Guana River Trail Races

Overall Finish List

December 06, 2015


Results by MCM Timing and Results LLC MCM Timing and Results LLC
Male Finishers

12K Race

Female Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Deanna Doane Jacksonville Beach FL 109 17 F 1 Top Fin 58:25.2 7:50/M
2 Alex Maples Pv FL 145 30 F 1 30-34 58:29.9 7:50/M
3 Karen Regar Jacksonville FL 491 37 F 1 35-39 1:00:20.7 8:05/M
4 Michelle Fredette St. Augustine FL 117 58 F 1 Top Fin 1:05:02.6 8:43/M
5 Christina Groger Jacksonville FL 121 37 F 2 35-39 1:05:16.5 8:45/M
6 Traci Bane Orange Park FL 91 51 F 1 50-54 1:05:53.6 8:50/M
7 Donna Westrich Jacksonville Beach FL 179 41 F 1 40-44 1:08:33.3 9:11/M
8 Vanessa Kuder Atlantic Beach FL 133 37 F 3 35-39 1:08:45.8 9:13/M
9 Meredith Maguire Ponte Vedra FL 143 35 F 4 35-39 1:09:31.5 9:19/M
10 Anne Woodhouse Neptunebeach FL 80 54 F 2 50-54 1:10:37.9 9:28/M
11 Christine Miller Jacksonville FL 151 37 F 5 35-39 1:11:21.4 9:34/M
12 Kelly Cobb Jacksonville FL 83 49 F 1 45-49 1:12:30.0 9:43/M
13 Soledad Rodriguez Middleburg FL 476 45 F 2 45-49 1:12:34.4 9:44/M
14 Jennifer Seitz Gainesville FL 172 39 F 6 35-39 1:13:50.8 9:54/M
15 Allison Santillo Ponte Vedra Beach FL 168 22 F 1 20-24 1:13:53.3 9:54/M
16 Abby Ross Neptune Beach FL 166 26 F 1 25-29 1:14:38.8 10:00/M
17 Angi Saffle Jacksonville FL 167 41 F 2 40-44 1:15:50.3 10:10/M
18 Sandra Foskey Jacksonville FL 116 49 F 3 45-49 1:16:11.2 10:13/M
19 Chandelle Kozol Jacksonville FL 132 24 F 2 20-24 1:17:02.6 10:20/M
20 Lynne Rhode Ponte Vedra Beach FL 165 37 F 7 35-39 1:18:15.3 10:29/M
21 Julie Puzey Jacksonville Beach FL 164 30 F 2 30-34 1:18:16.4 10:29/M
22 Kate Sitler Fleming Island FL 173 52 F 3 50-54 1:18:41.2 10:33/M
23 Krista Sitler Fleming Island FL 174 19 F 1 1-19 1:18:42.8 10:33/M
24 Jacqueline Daniels Neptune Beach FL 104 23 F 3 20-24 1:18:58.2 10:35/M
25 Leigh Gardner Jackonville Beach FL 82 58 F 1 55-59 1:19:49.3 10:42/M
26 Wendy Bourgholtzer Jacksonville FL 94 40 F 3 40-44 1:20:05.1 10:44/M
27 Wendy Helmey Keystone Heights FL 124 43 F 4 40-44 1:20:27.4 10:47/M
28 Steffany Perkins Jacksonville FL 159 47 F 4 45-49 1:20:59.0 10:51/M
29 Ashlee Cowles Atlantic Beach FL 102 26 F 2 25-29 1:22:51.1 11:06/M
30 Carole Larochelle Jacksonville FL 135 54 F 4 50-54 1:24:34.8 11:20/M
31 Amber Manos Jacksonville FL 144 37 F 8 35-39 1:24:47.7 11:22/M
32 Christin Harbison Saint Augustine FL 123 33 F 3 30-34 1:25:55.7 11:31/M
33 Mayling Sosa Jacksonville FL 85 44 F 5 40-44 1:28:58.6 11:56/M
34 Tracee Fleming Ormond Beach FL 115 48 F 5 45-49 1:29:12.0 11:57/M
35 Elizabeth Jessee Jacksonville FL 128 38 F 9 35-39 1:29:27.4 11:59/M
36 Rosalind Hoffman Atlanticbeach FL 126 62 F 1 60-64 1:32:17.1 12:22/M
37 Pamela Skindziel-Reyes Middleburg FL 175 54 F 5 50-54 1:32:18.0 12:22/M
38 Christine Schneider Ponte Vedra FL 169 40 F 6 40-44 1:33:00.7 12:28/M
39 Nancy Avino St Augustine FL 90 58 F 2 55-59 1:37:32.3 13:04/M
40 Becky Lowry Neptune Beach FL 141 30 F 4 30-34 1:37:57.8 13:08/M
41 Jenna Adair Ponte Vedra FL 87 32 F 5 30-34 1:37:57.9 13:08/M
42 Sara D'Marie Fleming Island FL 108 52 F 6 50-54 1:40:55.1 13:32/M
43 Kristen Prince Jacksonville FL 163 37 F 10 35-39 1:45:34.0 14:09/M
44 Debbie Farley Jacksonville FL 113 54 F 7 50-54 1:50:22.7 14:48/M
45 Ai Le Jacksonville FL 136 40 F 7 40-44 1:50:22.9 14:48/M
46 Jean Schubert Jacksonville FL 170 64 F 2 60-64 1:55:30.1 15:29/M
47 Susan Staples Jacksonville FL 176 58 F 3 55-59 1:58:45.6 15:55/M
48 Arlene Olson Atlantic Beach FL 154 73 F 1 65-99 2:04:17.1 16:40/M
Top  

Male Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Cort Neal Saint Augustine FL 494 38 M 1 Top Fin 51:54.0 6:57/M
2 Brazos Barber Jacksonville FL 92 26 M 1 25-29 52:54.6 7:05/M
3 Roger Phillips Jacksonville FL 160 35 M 1 35-39 53:28.2 7:10/M
4 Matthew Goolsby Ponte Vedra Beach FL 120 27 M 2 25-29 54:06.3 7:15/M
5 Steve King Jacksonville FL 130 51 M 1 Top Fin 56:41.7 7:36/M
6 David Farraday Jacksonville FL 114 59 M 1 55-59 56:46.1 7:37/M
7 Vincent Collogan Jacksonvillebeach FL 99 47 M 1 45-49 58:45.4 7:53/M
8 Fred Wainio Ponte Vedra Bch FL 178 59 M 2 55-59 58:53.7 7:54/M
9 Richard Fannin Jacksonville FL 112 47 M 2 45-49 1:00:45.5 8:09/M
10 Tony Hanneken Jacksonville FL 81 45 M 3 45-49 1:01:09.5 8:12/M
11 Sean O'Donovan Jacksonville FL 153 50 M 1 50-54 1:01:48.1 8:17/M
12 Lionel Yoc Rancho Cordova CA 183 20 M 1 20-24 1:01:49.1 8:17/M
13 Matthew Merolli Jacksonville FL 150 25 M 3 25-29 1:02:43.6 8:24/M
14 Jon Olson Jacksonville FL 155 44 M 1 40-44 1:04:03.7 8:35/M
15 Neal Obrien Jacksonville FL 152 37 M 2 35-39 1:04:04.0 8:35/M
16 Brendan Lockard Jacksonville FL 138 37 M 3 35-39 1:04:24.3 8:38/M
17 Nick Hope Neptune Beach FL 127 25 M 4 25-29 1:05:11.8 8:44/M
18 Derrick Adair Ponte Vedra FL 86 34 M 1 30-34 1:05:24.9 8:46/M
19 Rob Jennis St. Johns FL 482 54 M 2 50-54 1:05:25.3 8:46/M
20 Unknown Partic. 487 487 M 1 0- 0 1:05:52.9 8:50/M
21 Todd Ludke Jacksonville Beach FL 142 51 M 3 50-54 1:05:55.8 8:50/M
22 Steve Cobb` Jacksonville FL 98 55 M 3 55-59 1:06:44.6 8:57/M
23 William Hurt Ponte Vedra FL 84 33 M 2 30-34 1:06:57.2 8:58/M
24 Brian Deitsch Saint Johns FL 105 30 M 3 30-34 1:09:11.9 9:16/M
25 Joe Segreti Orange Park FL 171 35 M 4 35-39 1:10:16.5 9:25/M
26 Kenneth Perkins Jacksonville FL 158 61 M 1 60-64 1:11:17.7 9:33/M
27 Brendan Less Saint Johns FL 137 40 M 2 40-44 1:14:05.2 9:56/M
28 Blake Kozol Jacksonville FL 131 39 M 5 35-39 1:17:03.1 10:20/M
29 Trenton Parete Ponte Vedra Beach FL 156 23 M 2 20-24 1:18:01.6 10:27/M
30 Chris Condon Jacksonville FL 100 35 M 6 35-39 1:18:44.1 10:33/M
31 Jordan Clarkson Jacksonville FL 96 37 M 7 35-39 1:19:54.6 10:43/M
32 Clark Fannin Jacksonville FL 111 13 M 1 1-19 1:20:05.8 10:44/M
33 Carl Timcke Atlantic Beach FL 177 49 M 4 45-49 1:24:09.6 11:17/M
34 Trey Demoville Aledo TX 106 41 M 3 40-44 1:28:15.4 11:50/M
35 Nicholas McAbee Jacksonville FL 147 14 M 2 1-19 1:31:26.4 12:15/M
36 Zach McAbee Jacksonville FL 148 15 M 3 1-19 1:31:32.2 12:16/M
37 Tyler Dahlman Fleming Island FL 103 10 M 4 1-19 1:40:50.8 13:31/M
38 Patrick Kieri Saint Augustine FL 129 60 M 2 60-64 1:44:14.4 13:58/M