Guana River Trail Races

Age Group Results

December 06, 2015


Results by MCM Timing and Results LLC MCM Timing and Results LLC


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64
Women: Top Finishers 1-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99

12K Race

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Deanna Doane Jacksonville Beach FL 109 17 7 58:25.2
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Michelle Fredette St. Augustine FL 117 58 20 1:05:02.6
Top

Female 19 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Krista Sitler Fleming Island FL 174 19 52 1:18:42.8
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Allison Santillo Ponte Vedra Beach FL 168 22 41 1:13:53.3
2 Chandelle Kozol Jacksonville FL 132 24 46 1:17:02.6
3 Jacqueline Daniels Neptune Beach FL 104 23 54 1:18:58.2
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Abby Ross Neptune Beach FL 166 26 43 1:14:38.8
2 Ashlee Cowles Atlantic Beach FL 102 26 61 1:22:51.1
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Alex Maples Pv FL 145 30 8 58:29.9
2 Julie Puzey Jacksonville Beach FL 164 30 50 1:18:16.4
3 Christin Harbison Saint Augustine FL 123 33 65 1:25:55.7
4 Becky Lowry Neptune Beach FL 141 30 76 1:37:57.8
5 Jenna Adair Ponte Vedra FL 87 32 77 1:37:57.9
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Karen Regar Jacksonville FL 491 37 11 1:00:20.7
2 Christina Groger Jacksonville FL 121 37 22 1:05:16.5
3 Vanessa Kuder Atlantic Beach FL 133 37 31 1:08:45.8
4 Meredith Maguire Ponte Vedra FL 143 35 33 1:09:31.5
5 Christine Miller Jacksonville FL 151 37 37 1:11:21.4
6 Jennifer Seitz Gainesville FL 172 39 40 1:13:50.8
7 Lynne Rhode Ponte Vedra Beach FL 165 37 49 1:18:15.3
8 Amber Manos Jacksonville FL 144 37 64 1:24:47.7
9 Elizabeth Jessee Jacksonville FL 128 38 69 1:29:27.4
10 Kristen Prince Jacksonville FL 163 37 81 1:45:34.0
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Donna Westrich Jacksonville Beach FL 179 41 30 1:08:33.3
2 Angi Saffle Jacksonville FL 167 41 44 1:15:50.3
3 Wendy Bourgholtzer Jacksonville FL 94 40 57 1:20:05.1
4 Wendy Helmey Keystone Heights FL 124 43 59 1:20:27.4
5 Mayling Sosa Jacksonville FL 85 44 67 1:28:58.6
6 Christine Schneider Ponte Vedra FL 169 40 74 1:33:00.7
7 Ai Le Jacksonville FL 136 40 83 1:50:22.9
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Kelly Cobb Jacksonville FL 83 49 38 1:12:30.0
2 Soledad Rodriguez Middleburg FL 476 45 39 1:12:34.4
3 Sandra Foskey Jacksonville FL 116 49 45 1:16:11.2
4 Steffany Perkins Jacksonville FL 159 47 60 1:20:59.0
5 Tracee Fleming Ormond Beach FL 115 48 68 1:29:12.0
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Traci Bane Orange Park FL 91 51 26 1:05:53.6
2 Anne Woodhouse Neptunebeach FL 80 54 35 1:10:37.9
3 Kate Sitler Fleming Island FL 173 52 51 1:18:41.2
4 Carole Larochelle Jacksonville FL 135 54 63 1:24:34.8
5 Pamela Skindziel-Reyes Middleburg FL 175 54 73 1:32:18.0
6 Sara D'Marie Fleming Island FL 108 52 79 1:40:55.1
7 Debbie Farley Jacksonville FL 113 54 82 1:50:22.7
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Leigh Gardner Jackonville Beach FL 82 58 55 1:19:49.3
2 Nancy Avino St Augustine FL 90 58 75 1:37:32.3
3 Susan Staples Jacksonville FL 176 58 85 1:58:45.6
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Rosalind Hoffman Atlanticbeach FL 126 62 72 1:32:17.1
2 Jean Schubert Jacksonville FL 170 64 84 1:55:30.1
Top

Female 65 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Arlene Olson Atlantic Beach FL 154 73 86 2:04:17.1
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Cort Neal Saint Augustine FL 494 38 1 51:54.0
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Steve King Jacksonville FL 130 51 5 56:41.7
Top

Male No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Unknown Partic. 487 487 25 1:05:52.9
Top

Male 19 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Clark Fannin Jacksonville FL 111 13 58 1:20:05.8
2 Nicholas McAbee Jacksonville FL 147 14 70 1:31:26.4
3 Zach McAbee Jacksonville FL 148 15 71 1:31:32.2
4 Tyler Dahlman Fleming Island FL 103 10 78 1:40:50.8
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Lionel Yoc Rancho Cordova CA 183 20 15 1:01:49.1
2 Trenton Parete Ponte Vedra Beach FL 156 23 48 1:18:01.6
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Brazos Barber Jacksonville FL 92 26 2 52:54.6
2 Matthew Goolsby Ponte Vedra Beach FL 120 27 4 54:06.3
3 Matthew Merolli Jacksonville FL 150 25 16 1:02:43.6
4 Nick Hope Neptune Beach FL 127 25 21 1:05:11.8
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Derrick Adair Ponte Vedra FL 86 34 23 1:05:24.9
2 William Hurt Ponte Vedra FL 84 33 29 1:06:57.2
3 Brian Deitsch Saint Johns FL 105 30 32 1:09:11.9
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Roger Phillips Jacksonville FL 160 35 3 53:28.2
2 Neal Obrien Jacksonville FL 152 37 18 1:04:04.0
3 Brendan Lockard Jacksonville FL 138 37 19 1:04:24.3
4 Joe Segreti Orange Park FL 171 35 34 1:10:16.5
5 Blake Kozol Jacksonville FL 131 39 47 1:17:03.1
6 Chris Condon Jacksonville FL 100 35 53 1:18:44.1
7 Jordan Clarkson Jacksonville FL 96 37 56 1:19:54.6
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Jon Olson Jacksonville FL 155 44 17 1:04:03.7
2 Brendan Less Saint Johns FL 137 40 42 1:14:05.2
3 Trey Demoville Aledo TX 106 41 66 1:28:15.4
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Vincent Collogan Jacksonvillebeach FL 99 47 9 58:45.4
2 Richard Fannin Jacksonville FL 112 47 12 1:00:45.5
3 Tony Hanneken Jacksonville FL 81 45 13 1:01:09.5
4 Carl Timcke Atlantic Beach FL 177 49 62 1:24:09.6
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Sean O'Donovan Jacksonville FL 153 50 14 1:01:48.1
2 Rob Jennis St. Johns FL 482 54 24 1:05:25.3
3 Todd Ludke Jacksonville Beach FL 142 51 27 1:05:55.8
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 David Farraday Jacksonville FL 114 59 6 56:46.1
2 Fred Wainio Ponte Vedra Bch FL 178 59 10 58:53.7
3 Steve Cobb` Jacksonville FL 98 55 28 1:06:44.6
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Kenneth Perkins Jacksonville FL 158 61 36 1:11:17.7
2 Patrick Kieri Saint Augustine FL 129 60 80 1:44:14.4