Trojan Miami Terminator Run

Open Combined Waves

October 24, 2015


Results by MCM Timing and Results LLC MCM Timing and Results LLC
Male Finishers

Female Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time
1 Sheila Bernard Miramar FL 193 28 F 1 21-30 6 31:58.9
2 Juli Besereni Miami FL 259 29 F 2 21-30 2 44:28.5
3 Angel Acuna Delray Beach FL 528 40 F 1 31-40 2 44:32.8
4 Sandy Pantoja Miami FL 495 36 F 2 31-40 2 47:23.7
5 Ana Semprun Palmetto Bay FL 254 32 F 3 31-40 2 50:53.2
6 Denise Rodriguez Miami FL 184 37 F 4 31-40 2 51:11.3
7 Zuni Guman Miami FL 373 47 F 1 41-50 2 51:36.8
8 Kathryn Jobson North Miami FL 292 23 F 3 21-30 3 51:59.0
9 Lilian Garcia Miami FL 511 42 F 2 41-50 3 52:28.1
10 Mary McCollaum Southampton PA 360 49 F 3 41-50 3 54:44.9
11 Isabel Ramati Boynton Beach FL 464 38 F 5 31-40 3 55:09.6
12 Beatriz Contreras Miami FL 263 57 F 1 51-60 3 55:36.7
13 Heidy Castro Miami FL 479 32 F 6 31-40 3 55:36.9
14 Jenna Finn Boynton Beach FL 90 30 F 4 21-30 2 56:37.7
15 Beth Barie Boynton Beach FL 89 38 F 7 31-40 2 56:38.1
16 Rosa Gil Miramar FL 53 44 F 4 41-50 2 59:35.4
17 Allison Gilbert Miami FL 224 30 F 5 21-30 2 59:38.2
18 Gail Birenbaum Pompano Beach FL 498 58 F 2 51-60 2 1:00:20.7
19 Cindy Fleming Plantation FL 57 34 F 8 31-40 2 1:00:35.0
20 Daimi Noa Hialeah Gardens FL 374 44 F 5 41-50 2 1:01:56.0
21 Desiree Nacer Hialeah FL 410 30 F 6 21-30 2 1:02:26.7
22 Marcella Robins Royal Palm Beach FL 372 42 F 6 41-50 2 1:02:27.1
23 Monica Sirop Parkland FL 133 43 F 7 41-50 2 1:02:38.6
24 Kerry Marraffino Deerfield Beach FL 126 44 F 8 41-50 2 1:02:45.8
25 Linda Pineda 560 26 F 7 21-30 4 1:03:04.1
26 Virginia Gonzalez-Pino Miami FL 340 34 F 9 31-40 5 1:03:42.2
27 Nan Yao North Miami FL 443 27 F 8 21-30 3 1:04:19.9
28 Elizabeth Whitman North Miami Beach FL 441 34 F 10 31-40 3 1:04:20.4
29 Laura Lopez Boca Raton FL 113 32 F 11 31-40 3 1:06:28.0
30 Madeleine Torres Plantation FL 171 38 F 12 31-40 2 1:06:56.3
31 Maxine Dellanos Miami FL 395 46 F 9 41-50 2 1:07:06.3
32 Sarah Terheyden Miami FL 66 52 F 3 51-60 2 1:07:53.8
33 Pamela Formosa Miami FL 439 55 F 4 51-60 3 1:08:19.5
34 Janice Farrell Miami FL 93 56 F 5 51-60 3 1:08:26.8
35 Kametra Driver Florida City FL 238 46 F 10 41-50 5 1:09:05.4
36 Laura Gonzalez Coral Gables FL 258 32 F 13 31-40 4 1:09:34.5
37 Alissa Del Riego Miami FL 257 28 F 9 21-30 4 1:09:37.5
38 Jacqueline Osorio Hialeah FL 216 30 F 10 21-30 5 1:09:52.7
39 Yenny De La Cadena Miami FL 195 37 F 14 31-40 5 1:09:53.2
40 Viviana Osorio Hialeah FL 202 32 F 15 31-40 5 1:09:53.6
41 Jeena Thomas Pembroke Pines FL 261 26 F 11 21-30 5 1:10:33.3
42 Cindy Saravia Boca Raton FL 400 45 F 11 41-50 6 1:10:58.6
43 Tracy Roberts Doral FL 414 53 F 6 51-60 2 1:11:07.5
44 Olivia Goulbourne 565 19 F 1 1-20 5 1:11:09.1
45 Ingrid Morfi Miami FL 523 32 F 16 31-40 3 1:11:45.1
46 Annette Oswald Miami FL 239 37 F 17 31-40 2 1:11:45.2
47 Jessica Gonzalez 575 22 F 12 21-30 7 1:12:02.2
48 Andrea Da Gama 573 22 F 13 21-30 7 1:12:05.9
49 Saba Goncalves 571 22 F 14 21-30 7 1:12:11.0
50 Alecia Neukirch Port Saint Lucie FL 6 27 F 15 21-30 4 1:12:25.6
51 Jessica Middlebrook West Palm Beach FL 8 25 F 16 21-30 4 1:12:26.1
52 Elvira Hurtado Miami FL 5 38 F 18 31-40 7 1:12:55.0
53 Colleen Sullivan Sunrise FL 363 34 F 19 31-40 2 1:17:58.8
54 Theresa Yong Key Largo FL 208 37 F 20 31-40 2 1:18:41.8
55 Joleen Barrett Key Largo FL 328 50 F 12 41-50 2 1:18:49.7
56 Nicole Santander Miami FL 355 28 F 17 21-30 4 1:18:56.5
57 Kate Damici Danbury CT 333 30 F 18 21-30 2 1:19:07.0
58 Madison Bernal Hollywood FL 199 29 F 19 21-30 5 1:19:16.8
59 Louellen Willick Naranja FL 314 56 F 7 51-60 2 1:19:18.9
60 Angelica Mendez Miami FL 147 24 F 20 21-30 2 1:20:09.9
61 Jennifer Wiese Miami FL 146 28 F 21 21-30 2 1:20:26.3
62 Carla Colvin Miami FL 295 53 F 8 51-60 2 1:20:29.6
63 Anhara Moreno Miami Lakes FL 213 37 F 21 31-40 4 1:20:31.8
64 Jessica Herrera Miami Gardens FL 430 32 F 22 31-40 7 1:21:21.6
65 Catalina Urquijo Miami FL 342 35 F 23 31-40 4 1:21:56.9
66 Rebecca Velasquez Miami FL 194 20 F 2 1-20 2 1:21:57.4
67 Jade Moten Miami FL 331 21 F 22 21-30 2 1:23:18.1
68 Karen Rodriguez Miami FL 298 28 F 23 21-30 2 1:23:19.4
69 Sandy Cortada Beltran Miami FL 296 39 F 24 31-40 2 1:23:19.4
70 Gia Frantantoni Fort Pierce FL 255 20 F 3 1-20 6 1:23:36.7
71 Laurie Richardson Boca Raton FL 61 41 F 13 41-50 7 1:24:36.4
72 Monique Barrant Margate FL 63 33 F 25 31-40 7 1:24:39.5
73 Gina Middleton 572 49 F 14 41-50 7 1:24:50.3
74 Susanna Deutsch Miramar FL 81 43 F 15 41-50 2 1:25:06.3
75 Heather Thibault Lake Worth FL 97 40 F 26 31-40 4 1:25:10.8
76 Kristina Clinton Coconut Creek FL 205 25 F 24 21-30 7 1:25:11.9
77 Michelle Kantor Boynton Beach FL 109 41 F 16 41-50 4 1:25:16.6
78 Claudia Kane Lake Worth FL 230 42 F 17 41-50 2 1:25:28.7
79 Dawn Yurich Jupiter FL 229 39 F 27 31-40 2 1:25:29.5
80 Judy Estevez Miami FL 23 57 F 9 51-60 2 1:25:40.5
81 Marisol Garcia Miami FL 25 35 F 28 31-40 2 1:25:53.1
82 Amanda Kilpatrick Fort Lauderdale FL 484 26 F 25 21-30 3 1:25:55.5
83 Lauren White Fort Lauderdale FL 300 27 F 26 21-30 3 1:26:16.7
84 Gimena Partee 223 39 F 29 31-40 2 1:26:27.3
85 Jessica Pitts Miami FL 324 29 F 27 21-30 2 1:26:34.6
86 Ercilia Martinez Miami Lakes FL 306 26 F 28 21-30 2 1:26:35.1
87 Alessandra Baixeras Miami FL 307 22 F 29 21-30 2 1:26:36.4
88 Maylin Martinez Miami FL 44 21 F 30 21-30 3 1:27:05.0
89 Elliett Rueda Homestead FL 408 30 F 31 21-30 3 1:27:08.0
90 Carla Hawes Cutler Bay FL 80 32 F 30 31-40 2 1:27:23.8
91 Maritza Marrero Miami FL 19 49 F 18 41-50 2 1:28:18.3
92 Philip Depaola Key Biscayne FL 162 33 F 31 31-40 2 1:32:07.3
93 Sophia Depaola Key Biscayne FL 160 30 F 32 21-30 2 1:32:07.5
94 Yesenia Freire Miami FL 157 27 F 33 21-30 2 1:32:14.6
95 Emmanuela Prevolis Key Biscayne FL 141 28 F 34 21-30 2 1:32:27.4
96 Nuria Pedreno Miami FL 32 24 F 35 21-30 2 1:33:28.4
97 Sonia Pedreno Miami FL 30 27 F 36 21-30 2 1:33:29.1
98 Shanell Thomas Hollywood FL 458 31 F 32 31-40 2 1:34:42.5
99 Kellie Pelikan Hollywood FL 112 33 F 33 31-40 2 1:34:42.5
100 Karen Marin Fort Lauderdale FL 177 29 F 37 21-30 5 1:35:45.6
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time
101 Zeneveva Loredo Miami FL 444 43 F 19 41-50 5 1:35:46.0
102 Louise Jackson Miami FL 337 38 F 34 31-40 2 1:37:47.0
103 Cherlie Augustin Coral Springs FL 339 42 F 20 41-50 2 1:37:47.5
104 Brittany Twiss Boca Raton FL 70 31 F 35 31-40 5 1:38:03.0
105 Ashley Aurigemma Fernandez Homestead FL 119 29 F 38 21-30 3 1:39:24.3
106 Bernardita Zapata Jacksonville FL 383 31 F 36 31-40 3 1:39:24.5
107 Esmeralda Coronado Augusta GA 121 63 F 1 61-99 3 1:39:28.6
108 Isabelle McCall Boca Raton FL 65 45 F 21 41-50 5 1:40:44.8
109 Ariana Toro Baca Raton FL 69 34 F 37 31-40 5 1:40:45.6
110 Carolina Scandura Boca Raton FL 68 33 F 38 31-40 5 1:40:45.8
111 Ashley Brookins Homestead FL 98 24 F 39 21-30 6 1:43:02.0
112 Andrea Verbel Pembroke Pines FL 344 27 F 40 21-30 3 1:44:32.2
113 Nilena Bates Davie FL 345 32 F 39 31-40 3 1:44:33.6
114 Nirve Latortue Planttion FL 187 25 F 41 21-30 2 1:45:56.7
115 Evelande Louis Lauderdale Lakes FL 192 23 F 42 21-30 2 1:45:56.9
116 Candace Blake Coral Springs FL 128 39 F 40 31-40 2 1:47:38.0
117 Rebecca Shackelford Miami FL 501 26 F 43 21-30 3 1:51:38.7
118 Geraldine Pullas Miami FL 448 19 F 4 1-20 3 1:51:47.8
119 Nancy Alonso Miami Lakes FL 516 28 F 44 21-30 2 1:52:13.2
120 Karen Villamizar Miami Lakes FL 318 28 F 45 21-30 2 1:55:37.3
121 Pamela Alonso Miami FL 271 26 F 46 21-30 2 1:55:39.4
122 Jenny Avila Doral FL 404 35 F 41 31-40 3 2:00:02.2
123 Yance Torres Hialeah Gardens FL 226 35 F 42 31-40 3 2:00:02.8
124 Ivette Almanza 552 30 F 47 21-30 3 2:00:03.3
125 Karol Elera Boca Raton FL 220 32 F 43 31-40 3 2:00:04.9
126 Aimee Belatti Miami FL 3 31 F 44 31-40 2 2:05:44.2
127 Robyn-Lee De Jager Miami FL 391 25 F 48 21-30 3 2:07:34.0
128 Angela Henao Miami FL 387 27 F 49 21-30 3 2:10:12.5
129 Andrea Cediel Miami FL 392 23 F 50 21-30 3 2:10:37.8
Top  

Male Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time
1 Enrique Pascual Hialeah FL 40 53 M 1 51-60 2 36:41.0
2 Richard Ravenna Miami FL 334 29 M 1 21-30 3 36:52.1
3 Aspens David Miami FL 515 24 M 2 21-30 3 36:56.4
4 Daniel Janes Ft Lauderdale FL 380 37 M 1 31-40 2 38:48.0
5 Ryan Coyle Davie FL 462 36 M 2 31-40 2 38:53.9
6 Nicholas Aguayo 567 26 M 3 21-30 6 41:02.2
7 Jamie Hamilton Key Largo FL 503 29 M 4 21-30 3 41:14.5
8 Tom Heinzmann Davie FL 62 57 M 2 51-60 2 41:38.4
9 Kenneth Alvarez 550 31 M 3 31-40 4 41:50.0
10 Marcos Blandino Miramar FL 321 44 M 1 41-50 2 43:33.5
11 Daniel Vivar Lake Worth FL 320 39 M 4 31-40 2 43:34.7
12 Elvis Urbina Miami FL 182 36 M 5 31-40 2 43:55.7
13 David Garcia Davie FL 513 48 M 2 41-50 4 44:14.8
14 Nathan Schoen Miami FL 377 23 M 5 21-30 2 44:16.4
15 Nicholas Garcia Miami FL 514 23 M 6 21-30 4 44:20.4
16 Ricky Reyes Davie FL 367 45 M 3 41-50 2 44:44.9
17 Marc Shapiro Weston FL 139 15 M 1 1-20 3 44:49.9
18 Peter Shapiro Weston FL 137 54 M 3 51-60 3 44:59.0
19 Marty Shevlin Davie FL 72 55 M 4 51-60 2 45:22.7
20 Perrin Coy Palmetto Bay FL 150 57 M 5 51-60 2 45:48.4
21 Adam Reichenberg Hollywood FL 186 26 M 7 21-30 2 46:29.9
22 Estalin Ordoviz 561 29 M 8 21-30 4 46:38.4
23 James Rosas Jupiter FL 277 23 M 9 21-30 2 46:46.7
24 Miguel Angel Delapaz West Palm Beach FL 114 16 M 2 1-20 3 46:52.9
25 Orlando Pena Miami FL 455 26 M 10 21-30 2 47:29.5
26 Miguel Rodriguez Miami FL 183 37 M 6 31-40 2 48:07.5
27 Sebastian Santa-Cruz Miami FL 470 19 M 3 1-20 3 48:08.4
28 Lazaro Valladares Miami FL 348 49 M 4 41-50 2 48:11.3
29 Robert Bailey Ft Lauderdale FL 310 50 M 5 41-50 2 48:46.0
30 Thomas Lewis Homestead FL 247 27 M 11 21-30 2 49:03.6
31 Christopher Naglieri Plantation FL 481 24 M 12 21-30 3 49:38.7
32 Brandon True Plantation FL 480 23 M 13 21-30 3 49:41.2
33 Mark Ward Fort Lauderdale FL 135 50 M 6 41-50 4 49:42.9
34 Jorge Saravia Boca Raton FL 401 39 M 7 31-40 6 49:50.6
35 Omar Santamaria Boynton Beach FL 279 34 M 8 31-40 3 50:17.8
36 Darren Martin-Green Pembroke Pines FL 440 37 M 9 31-40 2 50:22.8
37 Daimi Noa Hialeah Gardens FL 370 50 M 7 41-50 2 50:56.5
38 Frank Reda North Miami Beach FL 349 37 M 10 31-40 4 50:57.9
39 Michael Springer Cooper City FL 351 36 M 11 31-40 4 50:58.0
40 Thomas Mitchell Lake Worth FL 276 51 M 6 51-60 3 51:05.3
41 Marcus Horton Miami FL 330 24 M 14 21-30 2 51:27.9
42 Brian Foster Miami FL 385 48 M 8 41-50 2 51:34.6
43 Paul Foster Miami FL 384 44 M 9 41-50 2 51:34.8
44 Sonny Blackburn Boynton Beach FL 168 43 M 10 41-50 3 51:36.3
45 Nelson Lasso Miami FL 509 39 M 12 31-40 3 51:58.8
46 Alex Gerdts Miami FL 507 37 M 13 31-40 3 52:11.9
47 Wayne Brown Cutler Bay FL 508 39 M 14 31-40 3 52:12.5
48 Alain Dominguez Perez Miami FL 426 26 M 15 21-30 3 52:30.1
49 Steven White Fort Lauderdale FL 301 27 M 16 21-30 3 52:53.9
50 Daniel Gamez Miami FL 386 33 M 15 31-40 3 53:31.0
51 Alexandre Ferraz Hollywood FL 246 30 M 17 21-30 2 54:02.6
52 Alexander Velasquez Miami FL 43 29 M 18 21-30 2 54:17.0
53 Patrick Alexander Miami FL 359 36 M 16 31-40 2 54:30.4
54 Jeffrey Gambrell Wellington FL 326 53 M 7 51-60 2 55:04.8
55 Gerald Ivonnet Miami FL 494 36 M 17 31-40 2 55:07.4
56 Guillermo Funez Miami FL 129 39 M 18 31-40 2 55:49.0
57 Joshua Spears Miami FL 169 41 M 11 41-50 6 55:50.4
58 Christopher Parlow Hallandale FL 115 46 M 12 41-50 2 56:36.6
59 Jonel Graham Miami Gardens FL 241 22 M 19 21-30 6 56:51.0
60 Julio Molina Pembroke Pines FL 179 49 M 13 41-50 2 57:00.5
61 James Prozor Pembroke Pines FL 105 49 M 14 41-50 2 57:11.0
62 Marvil Tatham Pembroke Pines FL 111 48 M 15 41-50 2 57:13.7
63 Angel Pierini Miami FL 260 31 M 19 31-40 2 58:13.9
64 William Fey Fort Lauderdale FL 305 51 M 8 51-60 3 58:16.8
65 Richard Vigilante 554 54 M 9 51-60 3 58:17.1
66 Ben Lavalley Miami FL 413 33 M 20 31-40 2 58:53.8
67 Manuel A. Avalos Miramar FL 54 13 M 4 1-20 2 59:17.7
68 Ernesto Coro Miami FL 251 33 M 21 31-40 3 59:40.2
69 Javier Coro Miami FL 253 29 M 20 21-30 3 59:40.3
70 Raydel Enriquez Hialeah FL 252 31 M 22 31-40 3 59:40.5
71 Ernesto Coro Miami FL 482 61 M 1 61-99 3 59:40.8
72 Randy Ramirez 555 28 M 21 21-30 3 59:42.1
73 Michael Wilcox West Palm Beach FL 347 33 M 23 31-40 2 59:46.9
74 Nicholas Swab Coral Springs FL 134 32 M 24 31-40 6 59:53.6
75 Christian Ortega 562 33 M 25 31-40 4 1:00:28.8
76 Eben Aguilar Hialeah FL 419 22 M 22 21-30 5 1:00:32.3
77 Eugene Therien Plantation FL 27 41 M 16 41-50 3 1:01:25.0
78 Todd Lind Pembroke Pines FL 358 43 M 17 41-50 2 1:01:48.6
79 Kalel Therien Plantation FL 28 10 M 5 1-20 3 1:02:00.6
80 Phillip Pelletier Fort Lauderdale FL 34 36 M 26 31-40 3 1:02:01.6
81 Coley Willingham Boca Raton FL 422 41 M 18 41-50 4 1:02:07.0
82 Stone Sacks Boca Raton FL 411 16 M 6 1-20 4 1:02:07.0
83 Keiron Millington Pembroke Pines FL 490 37 M 27 31-40 4 1:02:14.6
84 Lenny Loscalzo Miami FL 489 36 M 28 31-40 4 1:02:16.4
85 Jarrett Holmes 551 44 M 19 41-50 2 1:03:36.0
86 Danie Lares Miami FL 329 32 M 29 31-40 5 1:03:42.1
87 Robert Morales Miami FL 92 49 M 20 41-50 3 1:03:46.0
88 Lee Kornhauser Plantation FL 172 31 M 30 31-40 2 1:06:56.7
89 Jose Guzman Miami FL 423 51 M 10 51-60 2 1:06:59.9
90 Ariel Dellanos Miami FL 397 40 M 31 31-40 2 1:07:06.8
91 Kalvin Alexander Miami FL 492 41 M 21 41-50 3 1:08:54.4
92 Nomar Astrain Miami FL 493 29 M 23 21-30 3 1:08:59.6
93 Michael Lee West Palm Beach FL 399 32 M 32 31-40 6 1:09:51.6
94 Luis Ramirez Miami FL 215 28 M 24 21-30 5 1:09:52.7
95 Franklin Ruiz Hialeah FL 196 26 M 25 21-30 5 1:09:53.2
96 Sergio Garcia Miami FL 201 26 M 26 21-30 5 1:09:53.3
97 Santiago Herrera Hialeah FL 203 32 M 33 31-40 5 1:09:55.3
98 Jonathan Sjodergren Miami FL 398 23 M 27 21-30 3 1:10:16.5
99 Gustavo Mejia Pembroke Pines 262 28 M 28 21-30 5 1:10:32.3
100 Carlos Segredo Miami FL 227 44 M 22 41-50 2 1:11:47.1
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time
101 Sinestro Monaco 574 22 M 29 21-30 7 1:12:16.0
102 Howard Farro Port Saint Lucie FL 343 28 M 30 21-30 4 1:12:28.0
103 David Hurtado Miami FL 4 37 M 34 31-40 7 1:12:35.5
104 Jesus Gonzalez 570 33 M 35 31-40 7 1:13:04.6
105 Jesus Mendez Miramar FL 356 51 M 11 51-60 2 1:17:45.9
106 Daniel Lutinski Portcharlotte FL 472 53 M 12 51-60 2 1:18:36.0
107 Alexander Jackson Miami FL 222 25 M 31 21-30 4 1:18:37.4
108 Roberto Monroig Miami Lakes FL 217 27 M 32 21-30 4 1:18:38.0
109 Kevin Vasquez South Miami FL 512 26 M 33 21-30 4 1:18:39.0
110 Jeremy Yong Key Largo FL 209 40 M 36 31-40 2 1:18:46.5
111 Mike Gmitter Danbury CT 332 30 M 34 21-30 2 1:19:07.5
112 Felix Bernal Hollywood FL 200 29 M 35 21-30 4 1:19:21.2
113 Juan Mendez Miami FL 145 30 M 36 21-30 2 1:20:04.5
114 Alberto Campo Miami FL 214 53 M 13 51-60 4 1:20:34.0
115 Steven Gutierrez Miami Gardens FL 429 26 M 37 21-30 7 1:21:01.1
116 Khristian Tejada Miami FL 341 34 M 37 31-40 4 1:21:56.9
117 Diego Echeverria Boca Raton FL 286 31 M 38 31-40 6 1:22:07.9
118 Chris Magliato Boca Raton FL 288 34 M 39 31-40 6 1:22:12.2
119 Cesar Robles Vero Beach FL 460 22 M 38 21-30 6 1:23:22.1
120 Gary Smith Coral Springs FL 95 60 M 14 51-60 7 1:24:55.7
121 Joseph Casimis Coral Springs FL 73 34 M 40 31-40 7 1:25:04.2
122 Ralph Deutsch Miramar FL 82 45 M 23 41-50 2 1:25:05.7
123 Benjamin Thaw Lake Worth FL 409 35 M 41 31-40 4 1:25:10.9
124 Henry Hernandez Coconut Creek FL 74 55 M 15 51-60 7 1:25:11.6
125 Jeff Silver Lake Worth FL 87 47 M 24 41-50 4 1:25:20.3
126 Jose Garcia Miami FL 24 38 M 42 31-40 2 1:26:03.3
127 Sandy Calero Miami FL 45 21 M 39 21-30 3 1:27:05.0
128 Manuel Freire Miami FL 158 29 M 40 21-30 2 1:32:13.9
129 Georg Bischof Miami Beach FL 33 29 M 41 21-30 2 1:33:27.6
130 Francesc Cunyat Miami FL 31 30 M 42 21-30 2 1:33:28.0
131 Carlos Santamaria Fort Lauderdale FL 176 31 M 43 31-40 5 1:35:45.8
132 Shavar Jackson Miami FL 338 41 M 25 41-50 2 1:37:46.6
133 Anthony Fernandez Homestead FL 120 30 M 43 21-30 3 1:39:21.5
134 Carmine Scandura Boca Raton FL 67 32 M 44 31-40 5 1:40:46.1
135 Francis Estevez Miami FL 17 57 M 16 51-60 2 1:45:55.8
136 Ramses Rodriguez Doral FL 428 31 M 45 31-40 3 1:50:49.0
137 Ian Carter Wesley Chapel FL 431 25 M 44 21-30 3 1:50:50.2
138 Carlos Gato Miami FL 500 32 M 46 31-40 3 1:51:37.4
139 Hassan Wedderburn Delray Beach FL 362 33 M 47 31-40 3 1:51:38.2
140 Adrian Silveris Miami FL 445 27 M 45 21-30 3 1:51:46.9
141 Annel Mendez Miami FL 250 34 M 48 31-40 2 1:51:50.2
142 Yuri Moreno Weston FL 316 34 M 49 31-40 2 1:52:06.6
143 Franck Manyong Fort Lauderdale FL 317 34 M 50 31-40 2 1:55:46.5
144 Dario Viera 553 39 M 51 31-40 3 2:00:02.3
145 Jimmy Acevedo Hollywood FL 191 34 M 52 31-40 3 2:00:03.7
146 Noah Orenbuch Cooper City FL 219 45 M 26 41-50 3 2:00:04.8
147 Alejandro Von Steinbeck Miami FL 393 25 M 46 21-30 3 2:05:30.1
148 Santiago Figueroa Miami FL 388 24 M 47 21-30 3 2:05:30.5
149 David Avila Miramar FL 447 37 M 53 31-40 3 2:05:32.0
150 Unknown Partic. 529 529 0 M 1 0- 0 2 2:06:13.1
151 Jose Bengochea Miami FL 390 25 M 48 21-30 3 2:07:33.6
152 Luis Henao Miami FL 389 24 M 49 21-30 3 2:10:40.0