Palm City Turkey Trot 5K Run

Age Group Results

November 26, 2015


Results by MCM Timing and Results LLC MCM Timing and Results LLC


Men: Top Finishers 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

5K Run

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jamie Spooner Port Saint Lucie FL 2835 38 18 21:05.8 6:48/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Diana Fohrman Palm City FL 600 41 30 22:36.7 7:17/M
Top

Female 10 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Johanna Beringer Palm City FL 491 7 256 31:50.7 10:16/M
2 Emma Nelson Palm City FL 2722 9 322 34:24.6 11:06/M
3 Siena Pollis Hobe Sound FL 2756 10 336 34:58.8 11:17/M
4 Kate Parr Palm City FL 2740 10 350 35:26.2 11:26/M
5 Abby Seibert Jensen Beach FL 2930 9 438 40:06.5 12:56/M
6 Alena St. Aubin Delray Beach FL 2837 10 451 40:35.1 13:05/M
7 Emma Neal Stuart FL 2720 10 452 40:37.7 13:06/M
8 Abby Leiblein Stuart FL 2635 9 465 42:18.2 13:39/M
9 Hannah Erwig Port St Lucie FL 588 10 470 42:33.3 13:44/M
10 Sophia Colangelo Jupiter FL 550 9 491 44:03.6 14:13/M
11 Hannah Lucas Stuart FL 2925 8 537 51:51.7 16:44/M
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Rylee Volk Sarasota FL 2876 11 34 22:46.9 7:21/M
2 Erica Simkins Stuart FL 2809 14 50 23:55.9 7:43/M
3 Rain Bartenfelder Palm City FL 484 13 168 28:36.1 9:14/M
4 Nicole Arendt Decatur GA 470 13 227 30:45.2 9:55/M
5 Lexi Munson Jensen Beach FL 2713 14 304 33:31.6 10:49/M
6 Gabriela Marshall Palm City FL 2665 12 306 33:45.2 10:53/M
7 Claire Austhof Stuart FL 475 11 369 36:02.3 11:37/M
8 Nancy Guedj Port Saint Lucie FL 2547 12 373 36:05.5 11:38/M
9 Alyssa Ali Palm City FL 458 12 377 36:14.9 11:41/M
10 Hope Ali Palm City FL 459 14 381 36:28.4 11:46/M
11 Mackenzie Mineo Palm City FL 2700 12 398 37:14.0 12:01/M
12 Muahbohn Dahn Port Saint Lucie FL 569 13 428 39:35.3 12:46/M
13 Beka Adams Monticello CA 452 13 461 42:05.0 13:35/M
14 Hailey Kirkpatrick Hobe Sound FL 2613 11 512 47:14.2 15:14/M
15 Anne Foust Palm City FL 2505 11 528 50:03.4 16:09/M
16 Katie Grim Palm City FL 2542 11 552 55:28.6 17:54/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jordan Rothermel Palm City FL 2781 15 27 22:18.2 7:12/M
2 Brooke Bartenfelder Palm City FL 483 15 81 25:46.3 8:19/M
3 Christina Freese Stuart FL 2512 19 91 26:05.3 8:25/M
4 Lauren Ruby Palm City FL 2783 18 117 26:57.0 8:42/M
5 Shelby Russo Stuart FL 2785 18 126 27:12.9 8:46/M
6 Lauren Schwerdt Palm City FL 2800 19 193 29:24.7 9:29/M
7 Erin Smith Psl FL 2823 16 210 30:02.2 9:41/M
8 Idalis Walton Hobe Sound FL 2880 15 218 30:27.9 9:49/M
9 Lindsey Schwerdt Palm City FL 2801 18 219 30:34.5 9:52/M
10 Annie Golko Palm City FL 2529 18 237 31:10.5 10:03/M
11 Josie Nolte Palm City FL 2726 16 247 31:32.7 10:10/M
12 Reese Perretta Port Saint Lucie FL 2743 15 250 31:35.6 10:11/M
13 Savanna Brown Stuart FL 515 16 292 33:01.6 10:39/M
14 Betsy Golko Palm City FL 2530 17 314 34:07.1 11:00/M
15 Caroline Culp Shoreview MN 565 15 316 34:08.2 11:01/M
16 Sijie Zhou West Palm Beach FL 2911 18 331 34:41.4 11:11/M
17 Shannon Major Stuart FL 2661 16 345 35:10.5 11:21/M
18 Maddie Foust Palm City FL 2508 16 354 35:35.5 11:29/M
19 Taylor Clasen Palm City FL 547 19 391 36:50.3 11:53/M
20 Krista Foley Hobe Sound FL 2503 19 499 45:03.3 14:32/M
21 Brie Parker Hobe Sound FL 2739 19 539 51:55.6 16:45/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brittney Dio The Woodlands TX 578 22 24 22:03.4 7:07/M
2 Sierra Stewart Palm City FL 2846 21 57 24:28.4 7:54/M
3 Emily Freese Stuart FL 2514 24 68 25:01.2 8:04/M
4 Ashley Robinson Palm City FL 2777 20 97 26:14.7 8:28/M
5 Olivia Kirchman Palm City FL 2609 23 121 27:03.7 8:44/M
6 Miriam Loomis Stuart FL 2650 24 164 28:32.2 9:12/M
7 Jessica Duffy Palm City FL 583 24 183 29:03.9 9:22/M
8 Hanna Boundy Fort Pierce FL 503 22 188 29:13.8 9:25/M
9 Rebecca Laurine Watkinsville GA 2630 24 207 29:57.9 9:40/M
10 Kaitlynn Orlandi Stuart FL 2734 21 217 30:22.8 9:48/M
11 Carly Athanasatos Port Saint Lucie FL 473 23 240 31:23.3 10:07/M
12 Chloe Webb Palm City FL 2885 22 266 32:17.4 10:25/M
13 Emily Lupfer Ocoee FL 2657 23 267 32:19.1 10:25/M
14 Kelsey Hitchcock Port St Lucie FL 2574 24 364 35:58.5 11:36/M
15 Angela Gonzales Apollo Beach FL 2953 22 366 36:00.6 11:37/M
16 Brianna Love Palm City FL 2652 20 370 36:03.3 11:38/M
17 Kaitlyn Reed Stuart FL 2768 22 380 36:23.3 11:44/M
18 Emily Murrow Okeechobee FL 2717 20 415 38:07.6 12:18/M
19 Jordan Williams Port St Lucie FL 2897 23 422 39:21.8 12:42/M
20 Jenna Taylor Fort Pierce FL 2855 21 468 42:31.2 13:43/M
21 Kaitlyn Hof-Mahoney Stuart FL 2578 22 479 43:11.7 13:56/M
22 Justine Romano Palm City FL 2780 20 500 45:04.6 14:32/M
23 Katelyn Gidney Hobe Sound FL 2526 24 514 48:08.2 15:32/M
24 Dale Spicer Palm City FL 2832 20 518 49:01.6 15:49/M
25 Crystal Sneed Stuart FL 2826 22 545 52:50.6 17:03/M
26 Jessica Jollie Hobe Sound FL 2598 24 546 53:27.0 17:15/M
27 Alexandria Arnold Palm City FL 471 24 559 57:11.3 18:27/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Janice Haramis Stuart FL 2552 29 49 23:54.0 7:43/M
2 Tori Penso Akron OH 2742 29 54 24:11.2 7:48/M
3 Carol Ojeda Port St. Lucie FL 2729 27 61 24:32.6 7:55/M
4 Jade Martinez Tampa FL 2669 25 70 25:03.1 8:05/M
5 Mya Read Stuart FL 2767 25 72 25:21.4 8:11/M
6 Laura Hayden Delray Beach FL 2557 29 122 27:06.2 8:45/M
7 Alicia Kaucher West Palm Beach FL 2604 29 142 27:35.4 8:54/M
8 Jenna Roden Winter Park FL 2779 25 161 28:22.4 9:09/M
9 Tessa Frates Stuart FL 2511 26 176 28:53.2 9:19/M
10 Stephanie Van Allan Palm City FL 2870 29 201 29:47.1 9:36/M
11 Alyson Goulet Port Saint Lucie FL 2534 28 203 29:54.3 9:39/M
12 Rebecca Meister Palm City FL 2682 26 204 29:54.5 9:39/M
13 Samantha Capaldo Palm City FL 524 28 216 30:22.1 9:48/M
14 Maria Gigliotti Palm City FL 2527 25 239 31:17.2 10:05/M
15 Danielle Trimm Stuart FL 2861 28 254 31:46.2 10:15/M
16 Kaitlin Fiske Gainesville FL 597 27 259 31:53.0 10:17/M
17 Katherine Gladding Palm City FL 2916 25 260 31:53.7 10:17/M
18 Danielle Gallagher Stuart FL 2520 28 296 33:19.7 10:45/M
19 Jenn Bradley Palm City FL 509 25 305 33:35.4 10:50/M
20 Jessica McGath Stuart FL 2673 27 328 34:37.5 11:10/M
21 Melinda Grubbs Hobe Sound FL 2544 28 329 34:37.5 11:10/M
22 Allison Elizer Fort Pierce FL 587 25 339 35:04.7 11:19/M
23 Kelli Siters Stuart FL 2816 25 346 35:12.8 11:21/M
24 Jessica Cook Stuart FL 553 28 456 41:18.2 13:19/M
25 Kristi Simmons Stuart FL 2814 29 502 45:46.2 14:46/M
26 Samantha Spizzuco Palm City FL 2834 28 506 46:10.7 14:54/M
27 Bethany Kay Bond Jensen Beach FL 498 25 525 49:29.9 15:58/M
28 Jinal Patel Port St Lucie FL 2922 29 530 50:07.2 16:10/M
29 Jaclyn Beier Palm City FL 489 29 549 54:53.5 17:42/M
30 Kaitlyn Gauck East Boston MA 2525 27 555 55:58.5 18:03/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ellise Ryan Stuart FL 2787 33 65 24:55.1 8:02/M
2 Lindsey Ortiz Port Saint Lucie FL 2735 30 69 25:02.5 8:05/M
3 Leah Miller Port St. Lucie FL 2694 32 87 25:57.5 8:22/M
4 Kristin Campbell Port Saint Lucie FL 522 33 113 26:45.2 8:38/M
5 Hannah Schwab Jensen Beach FL 2797 30 166 28:33.7 9:13/M
6 Jennifer Stacey Port St. Lucie FL 2840 33 174 28:51.2 9:18/M
7 Margaret Bracken Darien CT 508 30 180 28:58.0 9:21/M
8 Tara Cain Jupiter FL 520 31 198 29:44.6 9:35/M
9 Stephanie Urquhart Port St Lucie FL 2868 33 200 29:47.0 9:36/M
10 Heather Huszar Port Saint Lucie FL 2933 31 222 30:37.5 9:53/M
11 Kristin Miller Woodstock VT 2693 32 238 31:13.7 10:04/M
12 Patricia Mineo Palm City FL 2701 32 249 31:34.7 10:11/M
13 Mary Hayden Port St Lucie FL 2558 33 255 31:47.1 10:15/M
14 Katie Swiss Port Saint Lucie FL 2849 33 263 32:15.3 10:24/M
15 Jessica Vignola Port St. Lucie FL 2872 30 277 32:39.8 10:32/M
16 Narda Lepelletier Port Saint Lucie FL 2642 34 280 32:43.9 10:33/M
17 Alicia Brown Palm City FL 512 34 281 32:44.7 10:34/M
18 Anabelle Hilton Stuart FL 2569 33 298 33:23.5 10:46/M
19 Zoie Griffiths Port Saint Lucie FL 2539 31 309 33:55.2 10:56/M
20 Kaury Yearwood Port Saint Lucie FL 2908 31 310 33:55.4 10:56/M
21 Cassidy Koucheki Atlanta GA 2620 31 313 33:58.8 10:57/M
22 Nicole Prentiss Jupiter FL 2760 30 320 34:23.5 11:05/M
23 Andrea Cohen Port Saint Lucie FL 548 33 325 34:34.4 11:09/M
24 Tanya Hoover Ocala FL 2581 34 326 34:35.5 11:09/M
25 Katarzyna Paez Barnegat NJ 2738 33 344 35:09.3 11:20/M
26 Jaime Harvey Palm City FL 2555 34 355 35:36.3 11:29/M
27 Nancy Johnson Stuart FL 2592 33 357 35:52.5 11:34/M
28 Megan Schroeder Stuart FL 2796 31 379 36:23.2 11:44/M
29 Lauren Aiken Orlando FL 456 31 389 36:47.2 11:52/M
30 Jennifer Sworn Palm City FL 2850 33 392 37:00.9 11:56/M
31 Jamie Hinckley Palm City FL 2570 33 395 37:05.1 11:58/M
32 Sarah Ruso Port St Lucie FL 2931 33 410 38:02.1 12:16/M
33 Dorothy Castle Port Saint Lucie FL 536 33 411 38:03.2 12:16/M
34 Jessica Seibert Jensen Beach FL 2804 32 425 39:27.2 12:44/M
35 Cheyenne Hitt-Dreher Port St Lucie FL 2575 32 432 39:47.3 12:50/M
36 Juliana Walker Fort Pierce FL 2877 31 472 42:37.8 13:45/M
37 Brittany Pilallis Port Saint Lucie FL 2752 31 475 42:51.6 13:49/M
38 Michele Williams Port Saint Lucie FL 2898 34 486 43:53.0 14:09/M
39 Kara Leithauser Palm Beach Gardens FL 2639 34 515 48:10.7 15:32/M
40 Amanda Adams Port Saint Lucie FL 451 33 533 50:21.3 16:15/M
41 Crystal Lucas Stuart FL 2924 32 536 51:50.9 16:43/M
42 Mika Roberts Port Saint Lucie FL 2773 33 541 52:32.0 16:57/M
43 Trisha Green Columbia MO 2536 34 548 54:45.3 17:40/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jessica Wilks Port St Lucie FL 2895 37 31 22:41.5 7:19/M
2 Heather Neal Stuart FL 2721 38 44 23:17.5 7:31/M
3 Holly Ridgway Hobe Sound FL 2772 38 86 25:57.2 8:22/M
4 Allison Reynolds Port Saint Lucie FL 2769 35 155 28:09.7 9:05/M
5 Rikke Naeroe Palm City FL 2719 37 165 28:33.3 9:13/M
6 Kelly Tullidge Palm City FL 2863 38 169 28:37.4 9:14/M
7 Kirsten Ongel Port Saint Lucie FL 2731 37 181 29:00.5 9:21/M
8 Heather Collins-Brust Palm City FL 552 36 182 29:01.0 9:22/M
9 Pamela Tucker Palm City FL 2862 39 187 29:12.4 9:25/M
10 Georgia Cole Port St Lucie FL 551 37 196 29:34.3 9:32/M
11 Lona Seddon Palm City FL 2803 38 199 29:46.6 9:36/M
12 Brooke Molinia Jensen Beach FL 2702 35 202 29:50.1 9:37/M
13 Sarah Miller Tampa FL 2698 39 230 30:48.9 9:56/M
14 Rebecca Laughlin Port St Lucie FL 2629 36 234 30:55.4 9:58/M
15 Angela Moss Port Saint Lucie FL 2709 38 241 31:24.4 10:08/M
16 Nancy McCarthy Palm City FL 2929 37 243 31:28.6 10:09/M
17 Tiffany Sellick Palm City FL 2807 35 273 32:35.6 10:31/M
18 Lacey Kneip Port Saint Lucie FL 2615 35 286 32:54.8 10:37/M
19 Jennifer Lieber Stuart FL 2645 36 290 33:01.2 10:39/M
20 Kelly Podoloff Jensen Beach FL 2754 36 327 34:36.5 11:10/M
21 Tanya Nelson Palm City FL 2725 39 343 35:09.0 11:20/M
22 Beth Eversole-Noorthoek Palm Beach Gardens FL 592 39 351 35:29.3 11:27/M
23 Kristina Koch Port Saint Lucie FL 2618 39 365 35:58.5 11:36/M
24 Michelle Black Miami FL 495 38 371 36:03.5 11:38/M
25 Susan Duffy Port St Lucie FL 585 35 383 36:31.2 11:47/M
26 Sharon Petruff Port St. Lucie FL 2745 35 394 37:04.3 11:57/M
27 Shama Johnson Palm City FL 2594 36 413 38:06.0 12:17/M
28 Catherine Prann Port St. Lucie FL 2758 39 417 38:50.7 12:32/M
29 Beth Castle Palm City FL 535 35 420 39:17.6 12:40/M
30 Donna Pudimott Palm City FL 2761 37 419 39:17.6 12:40/M
31 Nicole Wojno Palm City FL 2901 35 430 39:42.0 12:48/M
32 Camillemarie Michel Fort Pierce FL 2689 37 435 39:52.6 12:52/M
33 Ashley Ciliberti Palm City FL 542 35 517 49:01.4 15:49/M
34 Maria Tassi Jupiter FL 2851 37 524 49:24.3 15:56/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tracey Zaidi Kernersville NC 2910 44 74 25:25.6 8:12/M
2 Denise Brodie Palm City FL 511 41 77 25:39.3 8:16/M
3 Beth Hunt Port St. Lucie FL 2587 42 80 25:40.7 8:17/M
4 Ester Carlson Port Saint Lucie FL 529 42 83 25:46.7 8:19/M
5 Kathy Sloan Palm City FL 2819 43 88 25:58.8 8:23/M
6 Nancy2 Guedj Port St. Lucie FL 2548 44 120 27:01.9 8:43/M
7 Noelle Furtaw Stuart FL 2518 44 132 27:16.4 8:48/M
8 Kelly Merriman Stuart FL 2688 41 133 27:16.7 8:48/M
9 Karen Vitale Port St Lucie FL 2873 40 148 27:50.5 8:59/M
10 Lisa Kammel-Raguso Orlando FL 2602 42 153 28:06.3 9:04/M
11 Jeannette Hill Ft Pierce FL 2566 43 170 28:40.4 9:15/M
12 Dawn Andrus Palm City FL 464 43 185 29:06.1 9:23/M
13 Traci Hochstetter Palm City FL 2577 40 212 30:05.8 9:42/M
14 Terri Pupo Ft Pierce FL 2762 41 215 30:20.2 9:47/M
15 Kathleen Larsen Port St. Lucie FL 2627 40 231 30:50.4 9:57/M
16 Ginny Lynne Johnston Port Saint Lucie FL 2595 41 272 32:34.6 10:30/M
17 Gina Coulter Palm City FL 561 42 279 32:43.4 10:33/M
18 Carey Krzeminski Winter Park FL 2622 42 282 32:45.0 10:34/M
19 Christine Arendt Decatur GA 467 44 283 32:45.8 10:34/M
20 Lisa Sirk Jensen Beach FL 2815 41 288 32:58.9 10:38/M
21 Tina Reynolds Port Saint Lucie FL 2770 40 291 33:01.2 10:39/M
22 Maria Berman Port St. Lucie FL 492 43 308 33:52.8 10:55/M
23 Sofia Marshall Palm City FL 2667 44 315 34:07.3 11:00/M
24 Angel Robertson Port St. Lucie FL 2774 44 319 34:18.7 11:04/M
25 Tracy Scraba Jensen Beach FL 2946 42 337 34:59.8 11:17/M
26 Jerri Goshien Stuart FL 2533 41 348 35:21.7 11:24/M
27 Natasha Griffiths Port Saint Lucie FL 2538 40 372 36:03.6 11:38/M
28 Imodonna Walton Hobe Sound FL 2881 44 375 36:14.0 11:41/M
29 Danita Morgan Port Saint Lucie FL 2706 43 378 36:23.1 11:44/M
30 Jennifer Carter Stuart FL 533 44 397 37:08.6 11:59/M
31 Tracey Ali Palm City FL 460 42 400 37:15.8 12:01/M
32 Brooke Radcliffe Stuart FL 2764 40 418 39:04.9 12:36/M
33 Deidra Kinnaman Port St. Lucie FL 2608 42 424 39:27.2 12:44/M
34 Tiffany Mercer Atlanta GA 2687 40 441 40:23.2 13:02/M
35 Tina Yanckowitz Stuart FL 2907 43 454 40:48.8 13:10/M
36 Trina Castrenze Port St Lucie FL 537 44 462 42:05.3 13:35/M
37 Megan Schoner Port Saint Lucie FL 2795 41 464 42:07.6 13:35/M
38 Beth Leiblein Stuart FL 2636 44 466 42:19.8 13:39/M
39 Nicole Peyman Fort Pierce FL 2749 40 473 42:39.9 13:45/M
40 Dawn Brocious Stuart FL 510 42 480 43:27.2 14:01/M
41 Robin Dinardo Jupiter FL 577 43 497 44:33.3 14:22/M
42 Dena Taylor Port St Lucie FL 2853 42 501 45:10.0 14:34/M
43 Lisa Stewart Stuart FL 2845 41 508 46:45.6 15:05/M
44 Connie Johnson Marietta GA 539 41 520 49:18.3 15:54/M
45 Carol Adams Monticello FL 538 41 521 49:18.3 15:54/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Debra Daley Jensen Beach FL 570 47 33 22:46.8 7:21/M
2 Jill Davis Palm City FL 571 46 40 23:12.2 7:29/M
3 Denise Smith Psl FL 2822 46 52 24:05.4 7:46/M
4 Ann Brown Stuart FL 513 49 56 24:26.1 7:53/M
5 Michelle Yamada Savannah GA 2906 45 94 26:09.4 8:26/M
6 Darcee McAninley Palm City FL 2672 46 104 26:31.3 8:33/M
7 Christine Grosso Stuart FL 2543 48 107 26:32.5 8:34/M
8 Leeanne Cook Stuart FL 555 46 109 26:37.9 8:35/M
9 Dorothy Flemming Hobe Sound FL 599 48 110 26:42.5 8:37/M
10 Kimberly Major Stuart FL 2660 46 112 26:43.2 8:37/M
11 Barbara Marshall Port Saint Lucie FL 2663 47 115 26:50.5 8:39/M
12 Kimberly Jeansonne Port St Lucie FL 2589 48 137 27:19.5 8:49/M
13 Michele Millen Palm City FL 2690 48 143 27:39.7 8:55/M
14 Jennifer Browne Stuart FL 516 47 146 27:49.8 8:58/M
15 Holly Carmody Palm City FL 530 48 158 28:19.7 9:08/M
16 Beth Simkins Stuart FL 2808 46 160 28:21.2 9:09/M
17 Rankin Holloway Palm City FL 2580 46 171 28:41.8 9:15/M
18 Grace Duffy Palm City FL 582 49 184 29:04.1 9:23/M
19 Donelle Heyns Palm City FL 2564 49 205 29:57.4 9:40/M
20 Kelly Ashby Port St. Lucie FL 472 46 242 31:27.7 10:09/M
21 Lisa Miller Stuart FL 2695 48 248 31:32.9 10:10/M
22 Sherri Cipriani Port Saint Lucie FL 545 49 252 31:39.2 10:13/M
23 Deborah Drum Palm City FL 581 46 268 32:25.7 10:27/M
24 Carla Bargeron Palm City FL 480 48 284 32:46.2 10:34/M
25 Kathy Brown Stuart FL 514 45 293 33:04.2 10:40/M
26 Renee Scott Jensen Beach FL 2802 45 302 33:30.7 10:48/M
27 Paula Pollis Hobe Sound FL 2755 48 338 35:03.8 11:18/M
28 Michelle Schincariol Stuart FL 2792 46 340 35:06.8 11:19/M
29 Michelle Hufford Stuart FL 2586 47 341 35:07.7 11:20/M
30 Kelly Anderson Port Saint Lucie FL 2927 46 349 35:24.1 11:25/M
31 Amy Eversole Palm City FL 591 45 352 35:30.9 11:27/M
32 Julieanne St. Aubin Palm City FL 2959 46 353 35:32.0 11:28/M
33 Patricia Gonzales Apollo Beach FL 2952 48 367 36:00.6 11:37/M
34 Kristi Austhof Stuart FL 476 47 396 37:08.2 11:59/M
35 Kristin Adams-Baltes Stuart FL 454 46 401 37:23.1 12:04/M
36 Theresa Apugliese Port St. Lucie FL 466 45 416 38:27.5 12:24/M
37 Wendy Burke Palm City FL 518 47 436 39:55.3 12:53/M
38 Elizabeth Horton Stuart FL 2585 49 440 40:19.8 13:00/M
39 Caroline Thiem Stuart FL 2857 45 443 40:23.5 13:02/M
40 Ruth Foust Palm City FL 2510 45 448 40:31.8 13:04/M
41 Deanna Lamazares Port St Lucie FL 2625 46 449 40:32.3 13:05/M
42 Jennifer Cherveny Palm City FL 2565 46 457 41:41.4 13:27/M
43 Marianne Hensel Chicago IL 2559 47 478 43:05.7 13:54/M
44 Jolene Morgan Port St Lucie FL 2707 49 482 43:30.3 14:02/M
45 Denise Montagud Port St. Lucie FL 2703 48 483 43:46.1 14:07/M
46 Roxanne Pettinicchio Palm City FL 2748 47 484 43:48.0 14:08/M
47 Denise Longo-Pruitt Tampa FL 2649 46 492 44:09.1 14:15/M
48 Ines Murray Port St Lucie FL 2714 47 494 44:21.3 14:18/M
49 Michelle Miller Stuart FL 2940 48 532 50:19.5 16:14/M
50 Karen Lubowicki Hobe Sound FL 2653 45 540 51:56.0 16:45/M
51 Jennifer Grim Palm City FL 2541 49 554 55:55.7 18:02/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mimi Chang Stuart FL 2932 53 46 23:25.1 7:33/M
2 Toni Medvetz Loxahatchee FL 2681 52 47 23:41.2 7:38/M
3 Laura Garcia Palm City FL 2521 50 63 24:53.3 8:02/M
4 Pamela Herath Silver Spring MD 2562 51 78 25:40.2 8:17/M
5 Anna Quesada Palm City FL 2763 53 103 26:29.0 8:33/M
6 Mary Cohen Palm City FL 549 52 119 27:01.5 8:43/M
7 Diane Tomasik Palm City FL 2860 54 140 27:27.0 8:51/M
8 Barbara Russo Stuart FL 2784 50 145 27:46.4 8:57/M
9 Karen Weinberg Palm City FL 2888 51 177 28:54.3 9:19/M
10 Jill Staib Stuart FL 2841 50 221 30:37.2 9:53/M
11 Melanie Hopkins Palm City FL 2583 51 253 31:41.6 10:13/M
12 Sharon Krause Port Saint Lucie FL 2621 50 261 31:59.6 10:19/M
13 Sonita Herath Palm City FL 2563 52 264 32:16.9 10:25/M
14 Kathy Hanrahan Palm City FL 2551 54 276 32:39.8 10:32/M
15 Nancy Kirchner Port St Lucie FL 2611 51 285 32:51.9 10:36/M
16 Donna Cox Tequesta FL 564 51 312 33:58.3 10:57/M
17 Donna Orlandi Stuart FL 2733 53 332 34:47.5 11:13/M
18 Ginny Schwerdt Palm City FL 2799 54 342 35:08.1 11:20/M
19 Sandra Ortiz Port St Lucie FL 2736 51 358 35:53.0 11:35/M
20 Dianne Morris Jensen Beach FL 2708 51 368 36:01.8 11:37/M
21 Lisa Clasen Palm City FL 546 50 390 36:50.3 11:53/M
22 Christine Murrow Okeechobee FL 2718 54 414 38:07.4 12:18/M
23 Maria McGowan Port St Lucie FL 2674 50 423 39:22.3 12:42/M
24 Karen Horner Hobe Sound FL 2584 54 429 39:38.3 12:47/M
25 Marie Granning Stuart FL 2935 52 437 40:03.7 12:55/M
26 Elena Ferge Jensen Beach FL 593 52 445 40:24.3 13:02/M
27 Beth J. Dickinson Port St. Lucie FL 576 52 447 40:27.3 13:03/M
28 Christine Dicondina Palm City FL 2938 52 455 41:07.5 13:16/M
29 Karen Ludwig Port St Lucie FL 2655 51 463 42:05.4 13:35/M
30 Linda Taylor Stuart FL 2856 52 489 44:01.7 14:12/M
31 Michelle Mullen Palm City FL 2711 54 490 44:02.6 14:12/M
32 Annette Evans Port St Lucie FL 590 52 498 45:03.3 14:32/M
33 Anita Salas Jensen Beach FL 2788 50 531 50:15.1 16:13/M
34 Colette Griffin-Arnold Palm City FL 2537 51 560 57:11.7 18:27/M
35 Cindy Kirkpatrick Hobe Sound FL 2612 51 561 59:12.8 19:06/M
36 Maria Aucoin Port St Lucie FL 474 50 562 59:19.1 19:08/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sandra Melton Port St Lucie FL 2685 59 89 25:59.7 8:23/M
2 Patti Hinckley Port St Lucie FL 2571 57 157 28:16.7 9:07/M
3 Suzanne Perry Port Saint Lucie FL 2744 55 214 30:17.3 9:46/M
4 Vicki Hill Palm City FL 2568 57 269 32:30.5 10:29/M
5 Debra Knotts West Palm Beach FL 2616 56 311 33:57.2 10:57/M
6 Kelly McIntyre Palm City FL 2675 56 382 36:30.2 11:46/M
7 Cira Cosentino Palm City FL 560 58 404 37:40.0 12:09/M
8 Donna Adamski Port Saint Lucie FL 455 56 406 37:58.1 12:15/M
9 Stacy Foster Stuart FL 2504 59 409 38:01.1 12:16/M
10 Marietta Moore Hobe Sound FL 2704 56 426 39:30.0 12:45/M
11 Susan Bible Palm City FL 494 55 433 39:49.5 12:51/M
12 Deborah Freese Stuart FL 2513 55 434 39:50.5 12:51/M
13 Caroline Barnes Stuart FL 482 56 442 40:23.3 13:02/M
14 Anita Lupfer Ocoee FL 2656 57 476 43:00.1 13:52/M
15 Linda Cook Hartsville SC 556 55 487 43:58.4 14:11/M
16 Jackie Simmons Hobe Sound FL 2812 57 503 45:46.4 14:46/M
17 Bonnie Wooldridge Jensen Beach FL 2903 55 509 46:52.1 15:07/M
18 Tammy Frost Stuart FL 2517 56 510 46:53.7 15:07/M
19 Pam Rottman Palm City FL 2915 55 511 47:09.5 15:13/M
20 Pat Snyder Port St. Lucie FL 2828 59 523 49:23.9 15:56/M
21 Pat Bartlett Stuart FL 486 58 527 49:36.1 16:00/M
22 Anita Meldau Palm City FL 2683 57 551 55:15.6 17:49/M
23 Mary Dahn Port Saint Lucie FL 568 58 563 59:19.7 19:08/M
24 Vera Wetsel Stuart FL 2892 57 564 59:59.4 19:21/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Patricia Snodgrass Jensen Beach FL 2827 61 149 27:53.0 9:00/M
2 Gail Pezzicola Hobe Sound FL 2751 63 275 32:35.7 10:31/M
3 Debbi Smith Deland FL 2821 64 334 34:53.9 11:15/M
4 Ani Khatcherian Port St. Lucie FL 2606 60 386 36:40.6 11:50/M
5 Jennie Hayden Port St Lucie FL 2556 61 403 37:25.3 12:04/M
6 Kathy Duffy Port St Lucie FL 584 62 495 44:25.5 14:20/M
7 Mary Lieber Stuart FL 2647 64 496 44:26.2 14:20/M
8 Patti Sullivan Palm Beach Gardens FL 2847 62 516 48:56.9 15:47/M
9 Margaret Leonardson Stuart FL 2641 63 522 49:23.9 15:56/M
10 Sandy Leland Palm City FL 2640 63 550 55:14.8 17:49/M
11 Jude Leithauser Palm Beach Gardens FL 2638 64 556 56:12.7 18:08/M
12 Alice Delevante Jensen Beach FL 572 63 566 1:06:58.1 21:36/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Maria Prann Cocoa FL 2759 69 439 40:16.5 12:59/M
2 Joan Miller Palm City FL 2692 68 547 54:40.9 17:38/M
3 Margery Gaines Fort Pierce FL 2519 65 565 1:02:04.2 20:01/M
Top

Female 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dolores Longo Fort Pierce FL 2648 71 360 35:55.2 11:35/M
2 Dee Staley Jensen Beach FL 2842 72 444 40:23.6 13:02/M
3 Sandy Bowers Aptos CA 507 70 505 46:08.3 14:53/M
4 Ruth Demand Oakville CT 573 70 544 52:41.8 17:00/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Cj Robertson Port St. Lucie FL 2776 18 1 17:51.9 5:45/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mark Swart Jensen Beach FL 2848 48 2 18:45.3 6:03/M
Top

Male 10 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mateo Alarcon Palm City FL 457 10 64 24:53.9 8:02/M
2 Maddox Volk Sarasota FL 2874 8 139 27:21.7 8:49/M
3 Joseph Topnick Port St Lucie FL 2919 10 162 28:25.7 9:10/M
4 Thomas McIntyre Palm City FL 2958 10 226 30:44.1 9:55/M
5 Michael Coulter Palm City FL 563 9 278 32:41.2 10:33/M
6 David Lewis New Port Richey FL 2936 10 307 33:48.3 10:54/M
7 Luke Ciliberti Palm City FL 543 9 335 34:55.8 11:16/M
8 Graham Garner Palm City, FL 2524 8 359 35:54.7 11:35/M
9 Matthew Foust Palm City FL 2509 10 453 40:39.3 13:07/M
10 Jake Schoner Port Saint Lucie FL 2794 8 458 42:01.0 13:33/M
11 Sebastian Maldonado Jupiter FL 2662 9 542 52:40.8 16:59/M
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Judah Lebofsky Palm City FL 2632 14 13 20:29.4 6:36/M
2 Ryan Ziskinder Palm City FL 2914 12 15 20:48.1 6:43/M
3 Adam Ziskinder Palm City FL 2913 12 23 21:54.4 7:04/M
4 Joey Coulter Palm City FL 562 11 60 24:32.5 7:55/M
5 Jason Arendt Decatur GA 468 11 90 26:04.2 8:25/M
6 Tyler Austhof Stuart FL 477 13 99 26:18.3 8:29/M
7 Aaron St. Aubin Delray Beach FL 2836 11 116 26:53.7 8:40/M
8 Tanner Hochstetter Palm City FL 2576 11 123 27:08.3 8:45/M
9 Eyan Nelson Palm City FL 2724 11 156 28:13.9 9:06/M
10 Linden Holloway Palm City FL 2579 11 167 28:33.7 9:13/M
11 Aaron Morgan Port Saint Lucie FL 2705 14 236 31:05.5 10:02/M
12 Christopher Sopher Palm City FL 2830 14 257 31:51.6 10:16/M
13 Benjamin Bargeron Palm City FL 479 13 262 32:06.1 10:21/M
14 Sam Johnson Palm City FL 2593 14 300 33:29.2 10:48/M
15 Nathan Welmaker Palm City FL 2890 13 301 33:29.5 10:48/M
16 Sam Ward Palm City FL 2884 11 376 36:14.7 11:41/M
17 Logan Lamazares Port Saint Lucie FL 2626 12 450 40:32.3 13:05/M
18 Marc2 Guedj Port Saint Lucie FL 2546 13 485 43:49.6 14:08/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sean Zaidi Kernersville NC 2909 15 10 20:02.2 6:28/M
2 Ephraim Maurival Hobe Sound FL 2671 18 17 21:03.8 6:47/M
3 Jake Murray Palm City FL 2715 15 21 21:26.3 6:55/M
4 Kyle Fohrman Palm City FL 2501 16 26 22:15.2 7:11/M
5 Moe Sloan Palm City FL 2820 18 58 24:28.6 7:54/M
6 Drew Apugliese Port St Lucie FL 2950 19 76 25:38.2 8:16/M
7 Jay Fisher Palm Beach Gardens FL 594 17 82 25:46.5 8:19/M
8 Blake Schmalz 595 16 85 25:48.2 8:19/M
9 Nicholas Ranieri Palm City FL 2765 15 127 27:13.2 8:47/M
10 Shallando McLennon Palm City FL 2676 17 131 27:15.8 8:47/M
11 Danny Marshall Palm City FL 2664 15 144 27:42.4 8:56/M
12 Ichiro Yamada Savannah GA 2905 15 147 27:50.0 8:59/M
13 Connor Apugliese Port St Lucie FL 2948 16 151 28:01.5 9:02/M
14 Matthew Percival 2893 18 163 28:29.1 9:11/M
15 Tyler Fohrman Palm City FL 2502 16 191 29:19.1 9:27/M
16 Felipe Bore Palm City FL 501 15 224 30:41.6 9:54/M
17 Christian Pettinicchio Palm City FL 2746 15 244 31:30.1 10:10/M
18 Kurt Schmalz Palm City FL 2793 18 274 32:35.6 10:31/M
19 Garrett Green Port Saint Lucie FL 2535 17 294 33:10.4 10:42/M
20 Max Smith Palm City FL 2937 15 318 34:14.3 11:03/M
21 Matthew Herath Palm City FL 2561 17 459 42:02.3 13:34/M
22 Jay Murray Port St Lucie FL 2716 16 493 44:21.1 14:18/M
23 Brandon Meldau Palm City FL 2684 16 519 49:08.4 15:51/M
24 Chip Foust Shaker Hts OH 2506 19 558 56:38.3 18:16/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Danza Walsh Palm City FL 2879 22 4 19:22.1 6:15/M
2 Steven Simkins Stuart FL 2810 20 9 19:56.1 6:26/M
3 Patrick Weinberg Boise ID 2889 21 14 20:30.1 6:37/M
4 Ryan Uhazie Palm City FL 2867 21 53 24:09.2 7:47/M
5 Michael Rutledge Palm City FL 2786 21 84 25:46.7 8:19/M
6 Danny Buffett Jupiter FL 2954 24 129 27:14.5 8:47/M
7 Mike Uhazie Palm City FL 2866 24 229 30:45.7 9:55/M
8 John Williams Port Saint Lucie FL 2896 21 287 32:55.9 10:37/M
9 Joshwa Walton Hobe Sound FL 2883 20 362 35:57.0 11:36/M
10 Daniel Mashburn Orlando FL 2670 20 393 37:03.1 11:57/M
11 John Paul Lebon Port St. Lucie FL 2633 24 407 38:00.6 12:15/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Juan Puac Port St Lucie FL 2955 29 16 20:49.1 6:43/M
2 Hansen Woodruff Jensen Beach FL 2902 29 20 21:17.2 6:52/M
3 Luke Wing Stuart FL 2899 25 25 22:12.7 7:10/M
4 Jonathan Kalis Tampa FL 2601 25 28 22:18.7 7:12/M
5 Piotr Nowak Jupiter FL 2728 29 32 22:45.3 7:20/M
6 Brian Rottman Palm City FL 2917 27 38 23:03.4 7:26/M
7 Jason Kitchen Stuart FL 2947 28 48 23:44.3 7:39/M
8 Andrew Calise Oviedo FL 521 26 51 24:00.1 7:45/M
9 Stephen Hare Stuart FL 2553 25 71 25:03.7 8:05/M
10 Frank Marsico Jupiter FL 2668 27 173 28:45.5 9:16/M
11 Jonathan Knotts West Palm Beach FL 2617 26 192 29:23.9 9:29/M
12 Matthew Caronia Port Saint Lucie FL 531 27 194 29:28.6 9:30/M
13 Noel Thomas Palm City FL 2858 29 209 30:00.9 9:41/M
14 Curtis Johnson Sauk Rapids MN 2590 25 467 42:26.9 13:41/M
15 James Taylor Port Saint Lucie FL 2854 29 469 42:31.8 13:43/M
16 Brian Beier Palm City FL 488 28 477 43:05.6 13:54/M
17 Frank Andrade Port St Lucie FL 2923 29 529 50:06.8 16:10/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Steve Dibari Tampa FL 574 31 8 19:51.7 6:24/M
2 Neil Wesley Port Saint Lucie FL 2891 30 11 20:24.4 6:35/M
3 Daniel Noorthoek Palm Beach Gardens FL 2727 30 29 22:34.2 7:17/M
4 Chris Penso Akron OH 2741 33 55 24:21.2 7:51/M
5 Bruce Skinner Clermont FL 2818 34 59 24:31.0 7:55/M
6 Chris Ampol Palm City FL 463 33 98 26:15.1 8:28/M
7 Andrew Huszar Port Saint Lucie FL 2934 33 102 26:26.2 8:32/M
8 Douglas Konopelko Palm City FL 2619 30 105 26:31.4 8:33/M
9 Richard Hinckley Palm City FL 2572 34 141 27:33.2 8:53/M
10 Walter Campbell Port Saint Lucie FL 523 33 154 28:07.7 9:04/M
11 Daniel Stacey Port St Lucie FL 2839 34 175 28:52.0 9:19/M
12 Joshua Dargis Jacksonville NC 2939 31 213 30:07.5 9:43/M
13 Greg Sellick Atlanta GA 2806 31 225 30:41.7 9:54/M
14 Casey Taylor Columbia MO 2852 30 289 33:00.2 10:39/M
15 Ronald Adams Port Saint Lucie FL 453 33 303 33:31.4 10:49/M
16 Christopher Mineo Palm City FL 2699 32 333 34:51.1 11:15/M
17 Joshua Cook Stuart FL 554 33 384 36:37.9 11:49/M
18 John Adams Port St Lucie FL 2928 31 387 36:43.9 11:51/M
19 Raul Gonzalez Port Saint Lucie FL 2532 33 402 37:23.7 12:04/M
20 Luis Garcia Port Saint Lucie FL 2522 32 405 37:45.7 12:11/M
21 Jeff Simmons Stuart FL 2813 30 504 45:47.6 14:46/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kevin Johnson Palm City FL 2591 39 3 19:03.3 6:09/M
2 Brandon Labar Palm City FL 2624 35 6 19:44.5 6:22/M
3 Aaron Standish Royal Palm Beach FL 2920 36 12 20:28.5 6:36/M
4 Jason Alviene Port St. Lucie FL 461 39 37 23:02.7 7:26/M
5 Thomas Hoover Ocala FL 2582 37 62 24:41.2 7:58/M
6 Mike Guest Palm City FL 2549 36 95 26:09.4 8:26/M
7 Don Wilks Port St Lucie FL 2894 35 134 27:17.0 8:48/M
8 William Wright Stuart FL 2904 36 152 28:05.4 9:04/M
9 Brad Sellick Palm City FL 2805 35 223 30:38.9 9:53/M
10 James Mule Jupiter FL 2710 38 299 33:27.1 10:47/M
11 Juan Eguia Palm City FL 586 35 421 39:20.3 12:41/M
12 Jason Lucas Stuart FL 2926 37 538 51:54.2 16:45/M
13 Chris Leithauser Palm Beach Gardens FL 2637 36 557 56:16.3 18:09/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Alexander Beringer Palm City FL 490 40 7 19:44.9 6:22/M
2 Bryan Garner Palm City, FL 2523 44 19 21:08.2 6:49/M
3 James Krzeminski Winter Park FL 2623 43 39 23:04.5 7:26/M
4 Kirk Johnson Marietta GA 540 44 93 26:09.0 8:26/M
5 Edward Kirshner Palm City FL 2614 44 130 27:14.7 8:47/M
6 Lukasz Arendt Decatur GA 469 44 197 29:43.9 9:35/M
7 Tony Pilallis Port St Lucie FL 2753 41 220 30:34.6 9:52/M
8 Ed Latalladi Port St. Lucie FL 2628 44 258 31:51.8 10:16/M
9 Michael Johnston Port Saint Lucie FL 2596 42 271 32:34.4 10:30/M
10 Sean Caruana Fort Pierce FL 534 41 295 33:18.2 10:45/M
11 Rich Miller Tampa FL 2696 41 374 36:07.3 11:39/M
12 Ronnie Volk Sarasota FL 2875 41 385 36:38.5 11:49/M
13 Marc Guedj Port Saint Lucie FL 2545 43 388 36:44.0 11:51/M
14 Eric Nelson Palm City FL 2723 40 427 39:33.3 12:45/M
15 Steve Peyman Fort Pierce FL 2750 40 474 42:40.2 13:46/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jose Medina Port St. Lucie FL 2679 46 22 21:33.8 6:57/M
2 Matthew Hampl Port St Lucie FL 2550 47 92 26:05.9 8:25/M
3 Louis Apugliese Port St Lucie FL 2949 46 106 26:31.7 8:33/M
4 Scott Owens Tampa FL 2951 46 118 27:00.5 8:43/M
5 Axel St. Aubin Delray Beach FL 2838 45 135 27:17.4 8:48/M
6 John McNamara Stuart FL 2677 45 136 27:18.4 8:48/M
7 Sean Scraba Jensen Beach FL 2945 49 138 27:19.7 8:49/M
8 Mike O'Leary Palm City FL 2730 48 159 28:21.2 9:09/M
9 Michael Smith Psl FL 2825 46 208 30:00.6 9:41/M
10 Stephen McIntyre Palm City FL 2957 46 233 30:54.5 9:58/M
11 Jeff Marshall Palm City FL 2666 48 245 31:30.8 10:10/M
12 Matt Ongel Port Saint Lucie FL 2732 45 246 31:31.2 10:10/M
13 Robert Cook Stuart FL 558 48 251 31:36.8 10:12/M
14 Dave Cipriani Port St Lucie FL 544 46 270 32:32.2 10:30/M
15 Kevin Smith Stuart FL 2824 47 297 33:23.4 10:46/M
16 Chris Robertson Port St. Lucie FL 2775 46 324 34:29.0 11:07/M
17 Mike Pettinicchio Palm City FL 2747 48 347 35:17.2 11:23/M
18 Jeffrey Walton Hobe Sound FL 2882 46 363 35:57.9 11:36/M
19 Eric Foust Palm City FL 2507 47 446 40:25.1 13:02/M
20 Chris Grim Palm City FL 2540 47 553 55:51.9 18:01/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dale Ruby Palm City FL 2782 53 5 19:35.7 6:19/M
2 James Stewart Palm City FL 2844 50 35 22:51.8 7:22/M
3 Ed Burrows Stuart FL 519 52 43 23:14.4 7:30/M
4 Kirk Behagg Palm City FL 487 53 73 25:25.5 8:12/M
5 Kevin Mulligan Palm City FL 2712 51 79 25:40.6 8:17/M
6 Ronnie Kirchman Stuart FL 2610 50 96 26:14.1 8:28/M
7 Christopher Medvetz Loxahatchee FL 2680 52 101 26:26.1 8:32/M
8 Robert Harris Palm City FL 2554 52 108 26:36.8 8:35/M
9 Edward Weinberg Palm City FL 2887 52 124 27:08.4 8:45/M
10 Stephen Doyle Scottsdale AZ 580 53 128 27:14.4 8:47/M
11 John Ludwig Orlando FL 2654 51 150 27:57.3 9:01/M
12 Robert Ranieri Palm City FL 2766 51 235 31:02.4 10:01/M
13 Charles Culp Shoreview MN 566 51 317 34:08.5 11:01/M
14 Matthew Herath Palm City FL 2560 53 460 42:03.6 13:34/M
15 Peter Erwig Port St. Lucie FL 589 54 471 42:33.3 13:44/M
16 Casey Schwerdt Palm City FL 2798 53 507 46:32.8 15:01/M
17 Mark Miller Stuart FL 2942 52 534 50:24.3 16:15/M
18 Michael Flanagan Stuart FL 598 52 543 52:40.9 16:59/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jerry Bocchino Jensen Beach FL 497 59 36 22:52.6 7:23/M
2 Stephen Curet Palm City FL 567 58 42 23:13.2 7:29/M
3 John Kemler Jensen Beach FL 2605 58 45 23:20.6 7:32/M
4 Rick Freese Stuart FL 2516 55 66 24:58.7 8:03/M
5 John Scarduzio Stuart FL 2789 59 67 25:00.5 8:04/M
6 Scott Hinckley Port St Lucie FL 2573 57 75 25:37.8 8:16/M
7 Brent Robinson Palm City FL 2778 57 100 26:18.5 8:29/M
8 Jon Blakeslee Stuart FL 496 57 111 26:43.0 8:37/M
9 Richard Schaub Shirley NY 2791 59 114 26:47.3 8:38/M
10 Britt Lewis Palm City FL 2643 56 172 28:45.3 9:16/M
11 Dennis Rinaldi Palm City FL 2944 56 178 28:54.7 9:19/M
12 Dave Lewis Palm City FL 2644 55 179 28:57.5 9:20/M
13 Frank Andrade Port Saint Lucie FL 2921 57 186 29:07.2 9:24/M
14 Andres Bore Palm City FL 500 58 195 29:33.4 9:32/M
15 Robert Laurine Watkinsville GA 2631 59 206 29:57.7 9:40/M
16 Dean Golko Palm City FL 2531 57 232 30:53.5 9:58/M
17 David Webb Palm City FL 2886 56 265 32:17.4 10:25/M
18 Jim Freese Stuart FL 2515 57 330 34:39.1 11:11/M
19 John Toebe Stuart FL 2859 59 408 38:01.1 12:16/M
20 Richard Cook Hartsville SC 557 57 488 43:58.9 14:11/M
21 Dan Simmons Stuart FL 2811 57 513 47:59.8 15:29/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Darrell Fiske Palm City FL 596 60 41 23:12.2 7:29/M
2 Gerard Brust Palm City FL 517 62 189 29:14.2 9:26/M
3 Bob Barnes Stuart FL 481 62 211 30:03.9 9:42/M
4 John Lieber Stuart FL 2646 64 323 34:25.8 11:06/M
5 Steve Andrus Palm City FL 465 62 431 39:46.2 12:50/M
6 Fred Bartlett Stuart FL 485 60 526 49:34.3 15:59/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Glenn Toner Palm City FL 2956 65 125 27:12.6 8:46/M
2 Glenn Boundy Fort Pierce FL 502 66 190 29:15.8 9:26/M
3 Dick Tuschick Palm City FL 2865 68 228 30:45.7 9:55/M
4 Richard Miller Palm City FL 2697 68 356 35:50.2 11:34/M
5 John Bowers Aptos CA 506 68 399 37:15.0 12:01/M
6 Jim Hill Stuart FL 2567 68 412 38:04.7 12:17/M
7 Jim Dougherty Port Saint Lucie FL 579 69 535 50:26.9 16:16/M
Top

Male 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Rob Lehman Stuart FL 2634 73 321 34:23.5 11:05/M
2 Paulwalter Alvord Edgewater FL 462 71 361 35:55.3 11:35/M
3 Gerald Kasloski Hobe Sound FL 2603 70 481 43:29.2 14:02/M