Beach 2 Bar 5K+ Run

November 28, 2015


Results by MCM Timing and Results LLC MCM Timing and Results LLC

Team - Peak Fitness Warriors

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 1:23:42.9

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

886

Jessica Vanvalkenburgh Stuart FL

F

24

24

25:57.7

25:57.7

2

670

Kevin Breheny Stuart FL

M

45

69

27:59.4

53:57.1

3

687

Dana Cone Port Saint Lucie FL

F

59

128

29:45.8

1:23:42.9

4

796

Dennis Menesick Jensen Beach FL

M

78

206

30:27.3

1:54:10.3

5

688

Dustin Cone Port Saint Lucie FL

M

83

289

30:43.3

2:24:53.7

6

956

Beth Hanna Stuart FL

F

95

384

31:31.4

2:56:25.1

7

854

Lila Sharfi Stuart FL

F

96

480

31:31.5

3:27:56.6

8

764

Cathleen Kaltenhauser Stuart FL

F

115

595

33:02.1

4:00:58.7

9

652

Robin Aiken Port St. Lucie FL

F

124

719

33:25.4

4:34:24.2

10

797

Patricia Menesick Jensen Beach FL

F

136

855

34:03.2

5:08:27.4

11

880

Lori True Palm City FL

F

190

1045

39:13.3

5:47:40.7

12

879

Kathy Tranter Stuart FL

F

209

1254

41:18.5

6:28:59.3

13

710

Ashleigh Duke Stuart FL

F

240

1494

48:42.2

7:17:41.6

14

712

Lauren Duke Stuart FL

F

241

1735

48:42.4

8:06:24.0

15

713

Michelle Duke Stuart FL

F

263

1998

54:08.2

9:00:32.3

16

711

Ken Duke Stuart FL

M

264

2262

54:11.0

9:54:43.3

 

Team - Five Finger Discount

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 1:32:42.2

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

671

Tyler Brennalt Hobe Sound FL

M

10

10

24:08.4

24:08.4

2

892

Aaron Wojcieszak Stuart FL

M

126

136

33:34.9

57:43.3

3

777

April Laraway Stuart FL

F

150

286

34:58.8

1:32:42.2

4

702

Kimmi Denesha Stuart FL

F

179

465

37:54.7

2:10:36.9

5

891

Jennifer Wojcieszak Stuart FL

F

182

647

38:12.2

2:48:49.1

 

Team - Searcy Denney

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 1:33:55.6

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

716

April Endres West Palm Beach FL

F

69

69

29:58.2

29:58.2

2

770

Amanda Kriberney Wellington FL

F

91

160

31:12.4

1:01:10.7

3

981

Justin Ferencz Wellington FL

M

109

269

32:44.9

1:33:55.6

 

Team - Wattenbells

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 1:34:10.8

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

651

Gretchen Abell Stuart FL

F

53

53

28:43.6

28:43.6

2

933

Brandon Abell Stuart FL

M

66

119

29:55.0

58:38.7

3

931

Sarah Wattendorf Swampscott MA

F

156

275

35:32.1

1:34:10.8

 

Team - Yeagermeister Lites

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 1:47:06.5

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

753

Derek Hong Palm Beach FL

M

114

114

33:01.8

33:01.8

2

662

Erika Bebout Jensen Beach FL

F

135

249

34:01.8

1:07:03.7

3

663

Lisa Bebout Stuart FL

F

199

448

40:02.7

1:47:06.5

 

Team - Miles For Miles

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (times): 2:27:31.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

761

Deanna Kajak Winter Springs FL

F

144

144

34:37.7

34:37.7

2

871

Sharon Stokey Tequesta FL

F

270

414

56:26.3

1:31:04.0

3

800

Lauren Miller Jupiter FL

F

271

685

56:27.2

2:27:31.3

4

895

Kristina Yontz Lake Mary FL

F

272

957

56:28.0

3:23:59.3

5

869

Brandon Stokey Tequesta FL

M

273

1230

56:28.6

4:20:28.0

 

Team - Breathe Easy

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (times): 2:42:42.5

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

834

Kimberly Radcliff Stuart FL

F

262

262

53:47.8

53:47.8

2

695

Crystal Current Lake Worth FL

F

265

527

54:27.0

1:48:14.9

3

794

Deborah McCarty Stuart FL

F

266

793

54:27.6

2:42:42.5

 

Team - Just Do It!

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

722

Suzanne Ensmann Port St Lucie FL

F

162

162

36:02.0

36:02.0

 

Team - The I Team

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

864

Dee Spera Stuart FL

F

275

275

57:49.3

57:49.3

 

Team - FitCampers

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

806

William Neville

M

246

246

50:32.8

50:32.8

2

805

Judith Neville Port St Lucie FL

F

247

493

50:32.8

1:41:05.7