Jack's 50K/30K/10K Trail Races

Age Group Results

October 25, 2015


Results by MCM Timing and Results LLC MCM Timing and Results LLC


Men: Top Finishers 1-99
Women: Top Finishers 1-99

50K

Top

Female Open Winners

  Total Start Loop1 Loop2 Loop3 Loop4 Loop5 Last
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Time Time Time Time Time Time Time
1 Rebecca Watters 824 29 3 5:56:19.0 3:20.5 1:14:25.8 1:07:10.2 1:06:36.1 1:08:45.9 1:13:24.5 2:35.7
Top

Female Master Winners

  Total Start Loop1 Loop2 Loop3 Loop4 Loop5 Last
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Time Time Time Time Time Time Time
1 Elaine Ryan 818 40 4 6:17:35.0 3:19.1 1:06:28.3 1:13:35.9 1:08:36.4 1:18:22.8 1:24:33.1 2:39.3
Top

Female Grandmaster Winners

  Total Start Loop1 Loop2 Loop3 Loop4 Loop5 Last
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Time Time Time Time Time Time Time
1 Lori Nichols 807 58 19 7:41:44.0 3:20.2 1:18:16.3 1:20:22.3 1:31:22.9 1:40:32.6 1:43:28.2 4:21.2
Top

Females

  Total Start Loop1 Loop2 Loop3 Loop4 Loop5 Last
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Time Time Time Time Time Time Time
1 Heather Davenport 776 49 5 6:42:23.8 3:06.1 1:06:30.1 1:11:13.0 1:23:35.1 1:26:57.0 1:27:53.6 3:08.7
2 Sally Libonati 798 40 9 6:57:30.8 3:25.4 1:08:05.7 1:22:42.2 1:24:27.6 1:28:03.2 1:27:54.0 2:52.7
3 Antonia Donnelly 780 42 10 7:01:34.9 3:24.9 1:18:15.5 1:18:02.3 1:26:01.2 1:28:10.3 1:24:14.4 3:26.2
4 Carla Simonet 821 43 11 7:11:44.2 3:28.6 1:18:16.2 1:21:09.4 1:22:17.9 1:31:11.5 1:32:09.4 3:11.2
5 Carla Cellini 771 44 15 7:24:03.3 3:39.8 1:20:36.5 1:24:00.3 1:24:59.9 1:30:01.2 1:36:44.8 4:00.5
6 Lori Strazzulla 822 45 18 7:41:41.3 3:25.9 1:18:25.3 1:20:17.7 1:31:26.3 1:38:43.5 1:45:03.3 4:19.0
7 Debra Walker 823 49 24 8:02:42.2 3:21.5 1:21:01.9 1:29:17.7 1:40:49.6 1:39:30.5 1:44:55.2 3:45.5
8 Trena Chellino 772 51 25 8:03:04.2 3:08.7 1:19:03.7 1:31:50.5 1:40:54.8 1:42:14.3 1:42:15.9 3:36.1
9 Wendy Obrien 808 45 27 8:29:26.0 3:43.7 1:29:58.8 1:35:10.7 1:41:42.2 1:44:56.5 1:50:09.4 3:44.5
10 Patti Radford 814 54 29 9:10:40.2 3:36.4 1:22:34.2 1:35:31.8 2:01:12.7 2:10:23.1 1:53:11.1 4:10.7
DNF Faith Fetzer 784 29   3:58.7 1:30:55.3 1:29:16.3 1:42:25.5 2:04:06.5    
DNF Darlene Defusco 778 43   3:29.2 1:18:16.3 1:23:35.3 1:41:52.0      
DNF Jen Evans 783 30   3:19.8 1:18:37.5 1:48:57.7        
DNF Laura Hammer 791 53   4:31.0 2:04:34.1 2:17:40.0        
DNF Kimberly Haven 793 35   2:57.9 1:02:53.0 1:07:27.7        
Top

Male Open Winners

  Total Start Loop1 Loop2 Loop3 Loop4 Loop5 Last
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Time Time Time Time Time Time Time
1 Shawn Webber 825 41 1 4:31:46.5 2:08.1 42:09.1 49:55.0 54:31.0 57:08.0 1:03:36.9 2:18.2
Top

Male Master Winners

  Total Start Loop1 Loop2 Loop3 Loop4 Loop5 Last
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Time Time Time Time Time Time Time
1 Michael Davis 777 45 6 6:50:11.9 3:46.9 1:17:44.1 1:13:54.7 1:15:56.2 1:23:49.7 1:32:15.3 2:44.6
Top

Male Grandmaster Winners

  Total Start Loop1 Loop2 Loop3 Loop4 Loop5 Last
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Time Time Time Time Time Time Time
1 Mark Calctera 770 66 13 7:18:38.6 3:43.6 1:21:11.2 1:21:36.7 1:25:36.6 1:27:42.6 1:33:59.7 4:48.0
Top

Males

  Total Start Loop1 Loop2 Loop3 Loop4 Loop5 Last
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Time Time Time Time Time Time Time
1 Tyler Peterson 809 33 2 5:43:56.8 2:31.0 56:09.7 57:56.5 1:05:14.7 1:21:47.8 1:17:20.6 2:56.2
2 Omer Leibovich 796 41 7 6:50:15.8 3:31.5 1:14:49.3 1:14:45.4 1:31:43.8 1:19:35.5 1:22:44.1 3:06.0
3 Jeremy Phelps 810 35 8 6:52:48.2 2:40.9 1:39:40.2 56:12.9 1:10:49.7 1:26:22.1 1:33:56.7 3:05.4
4 Dylan Lennon 797 25 12 7:14:14.3 2:50.0 1:39:43.8 1:16:03.3 1:23:39.8 1:26:27.4 1:22:44.0 2:45.7
5 Tony Mehta 804 46 14 7:24:00.0 4:25.2 1:19:47.5 1:20:17.6 1:27:00.9 1:31:29.4 1:36:58.6 4:00.6
6 Mark Prezzemolo 813 28 16 7:32:41.4 3:08.0 1:06:32.8 1:23:34.5 1:31:52.4 1:40:41.5 1:42:22.9 4:29.1
7 Christopher Nelder 806 41 17 7:35:03.8 3:31.2 1:17:49.9 1:19:17.2 1:30:57.0 1:37:15.7 1:41:30.0 4:42.5
8 John Flynn 786 60 20 7:45:03.0 3:25.5 1:19:47.3 1:24:27.7 1:33:10.9 1:42:21.3 1:36:54.1 4:56.0
9 Robert Conner 773 44 21 7:45:40.3 4:17.7 1:30:34.2 1:28:04.5 1:25:08.2 1:32:17.0 1:40:27.5 4:51.0
10 Kevin McCarthy 803 46 22 7:46:48.7 3:24.9 1:18:04.4 1:26:44.2 1:32:55.6 1:09:32.1 2:12:14.2 3:53.3
11 Will Conrad 774 44 23 7:52:54.3 3:25.9 1:22:32.2 1:32:09.8 1:34:30.2 1:38:08.7 1:39:08.8 2:58.5
12 Eric Schmit 819 43 26 8:28:22.7 3:43.4 1:22:51.7 1:36:56.0 1:37:17.1 1:46:26.5 1:56:14.4 4:53.4
13 Robert Elkins 782 60 28 8:33:57.4 3:32.4 1:25:36.6 1:35:29.4 1:42:52.8 1:52:20.0 1:50:19.1 3:46.7
14 Brandan Fluman 785 54 30 9:20:38.2 4:20.5 1:30:33.1 1:38:58.4 1:50:07.3 2:01:44.7 2:08:34.3 6:19.6
15 Domenick Sgpbbo 820 64 31 9:29:58.4 3:49.2 1:33:13.6 1:44:32.8 1:52:14.0 2:08:59.7 2:02:42.1 4:26.8
DNF Richard Easter 781 28   2:28.7 56:10.7 57:43.1 1:06:08.8 1:24:29.8    
DNF Mark Cudak 775 46   2:36.4 1:37:44.9 1:16:12.1 1:41:18.5      
DNF Mark Dodds 779 34   3:26.9 1:21:54.0 1:32:20.1 1:37:51.5      
DNF Mark Gannon 788 37   2:39.0 1:39:56.2 1:19:21.6 1:41:44.6      
DNF Steven Hammer 792 45   4:12.4 1:41:15.6 1:28:27.1 1:43:42.9      
DNF David Lippert 799 44   4:19.7 1:29:16.3 1:40:48.6 2:27:47.5      
DNF Danny Matuszczak 801 31   3:02.7 1:02:00.0 58:17.3 1:02:25.6      
DNF Jeff Porter 812 43   2:45.1 1:41:54.1 1:13:36.3 1:23:48.4      
DNF Greg Rock 816 56   3:32.0 2:24:59.3 16:16.4 1:51:43.2      
DNF Gus Rodriguez 817 38