Willow House 5K Run

Overall Finish List

October 10, 2015


Results by MCM Timing and Results LLC MCM Timing and Results LLC
Male Finishers

5K Run

Female Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
1 Randi Garvey North Palm Beach FL 338 56 F 1 1-99 25:40.4
2 Christina Moons-Sturgill Hobe Sound FL 366 30 F 2 1-99 26:44.2
3 Danyella Lustosa Stuart FL 358 43 F 3 1-99 27:20.6
4 Amanda Derbyshire Hobe Sound FL 422 35 F 4 1-99 28:09.1
5 Susan Cuccia Roual Palm Beach FL 323 37 F 5 1-99 28:19.9
6 Helena Rueter Fairbanks INTL STATE 390 49 F 6 1-99 28:57.4
7 Cathleen Kaltenhauser Stuart FL 347 52 F 7 1-99 29:31.1
8 Natalie Page Jensen Beach FL 374 56 F 8 1-99 30:09.5
9 Tracy Kirkpatrick Palm Beach Gardens FL 354 38 F 9 1-99 30:11.8
10 Lauren Murray Hobe Sound FL 368 27 F 10 1-99 30:39.2
11 Peggy Smith Tequesta FL 395 67 F 11 1-99 30:42.5
12 Joanna Baker Hobe Sound FL 423 32 F 12 1-99 30:52.4
13 Natalie Peraza Port St Lucie FL 377 44 F 13 1-99 31:47.0
14 Jennifer Nelson Stuart FL 369 41 F 14 1-99 32:16.0
15 Deborah Drum Palm City FL 330 46 F 15 1-99 32:17.3
16 Diane Cosentino Hobe Sound FL 321 46 F 16 1-99 32:29.1
17 Kate Parmelee Jensen Beach FL 376 37 F 17 1-99 32:49.0
18 Carmen Ahlborn Stuart FL 301 48 F 18 1-99 33:01.5
19 Valerie Herring Stuart FL 342 34 F 19 1-99 33:02.3
20 Melissa Weimer Hobe Sound FL 404 42 F 20 1-99 33:19.1
21 Susan Robbins Port St. Lucie FL 385 48 F 21 1-99 33:25.8
22 Melissa Strauser Hobe Sound FL 399 40 F 22 1-99 33:27.7
23 Liza Oldford Hobe Sound FL 371 44 F 23 1-99 33:34.9
24 Christena Hamilton Stuart FL 425 28 F 24 1-99 33:37.8
25 Megan Grover Hobe Sound FL 420 28 F 25 1-99 33:38.0
26 Kelly Armbruster Stuart FL 304 40 F 26 1-99 33:42.0
27 Sheri Knoll Hobe Sound FL 421 36 F 27 1-99 33:42.4
28 Tammy Riley Stuart FL 383 46 F 28 1-99 33:53.2
29 Jenn Bradley Palm City FL 313 25 F 29 1-99 34:11.0
30 Tawn Shaler Port Saint Lucie FL 393 25 F 30 1-99 34:11.1
31 Nicole Bernhard Hobe Sound FL 309 30 F 31 1-99 34:14.5
32 Debbie Shaffer Jupiter FL 392 56 F 32 1-99 34:34.2
33 Paige Balogh Jupiter FL 305 24 F 33 1-99 35:27.9
34 Rachel Cramer Hobe Sound FL 322 44 F 34 1-99 35:30.4
35 Nancy McCarthy Palm City FL 361 36 F 35 1-99 35:39.9
36 Gloria Price Stuart FL 381 10 F 36 1-99 36:01.5
37 Kevina Lee Palm Beach Gardens FL 356 25 F 37 1-99 36:06.3
38 Susan Freehauf Hobe Sound FL 335 53 F 38 1-99 36:36.9
39 Leeann Meltzer Jupiter FL 365 51 F 39 1-99 36:48.1
40 Tammy Werthem Stuart FL 410 44 F 40 1-99 37:13.8
41 Jennifer King Tequesta FL 351 39 F 41 1-99 37:43.2
42 Wendy Kneebone Stuart FL 355 37 F 42 1-99 37:50.7
43 Dulce Angulo Stuart FL 302 47 F 43 1-99 37:57.7
44 Heather Young Hobe Sound FL 415 38 F 44 1-99 37:59.8
45 Burgess Duane Indiantown FL 331 29 F 45 1-99 38:12.9
46 Tracey Peterson Stuart FL 378 53 F 46 1-99 38:30.4
47 Christy King Stuart FL 349 22 F 47 1-99 38:31.4
48 Amy Rowan Stuart FL 388 37 F 48 1-99 38:59.5
49 Kylie Becraft Stuart FL 308 10 F 49 1-99 39:11.6
50 Marilyn Martin Port St. Lucie CO 360 65 F 50 1-99 39:29.5
51 Debra J Rivera Port St Lucie FL 384 61 F 51 1-99 39:29.8
52 Mary Beth Dmytriw Stuart FL 329 52 F 52 1-99 39:39.7
53 Tina Yanckowitz Stuart FL 414 43 F 53 1-99 41:31.5
54 Terra Cay Stuart FL 320 46 F 54 1-99 42:10.1
55 Alexis Trimble Stuart FL 401 9 F 55 1-99 43:19.7
56 Debra Melillo Port St Lucie FL 364 51 F 56 1-99 44:32.8
57 Morgan Uber Hobe Sound FL 431 12 F 57 1-99 45:18.8
58 Helen King Tequesta FL 350 64 F 58 1-99 46:22.8
59 Alicia Hohsfield Stuart FL 344 48 F 59 1-99 47:48.2
60 Yvonne Walker Stuart FL 417 65 F 60 1-99 49:33.0
61 Maggie Short Stuart FL 418 62 F 61 1-99 49:34.5
62 Marie Caiazzo Clarke Stuart FL 316 55 F 62 1-99 49:35.2
63 Jenny Benge 430 40 F 63 1-99 49:36.2
64 Amy Kenny Stuart FL 348 54 F 64 1-99 49:36.4
65 Andrea White Palm City FL 411 38 F 65 1-99 49:52.5
66 Lori Davis Stuart FL 326 50 F 66 1-99 50:12.1
67 Sharon Page Jensen Beach FL 375 54 F 67 1-99 52:01.1
68 Joanne Prescott Hobe Sound FL 379 49 F 68 1-99 52:30.8
69 Monica Graham Hobe Sound FL 339 39 F 69 1-99 52:31.0
70 Sheena Magallanes Stuart FL 359 30 F 70 1-99 54:54.0
71 Kimberly Brown Stuart FL 314 31 F 71 1-99 54:54.3
72 Stacy Weimer Hobe Sound FL 407 40 F 72 1-99 56:55.9
73 Cheryl Hernandez Port Saint Lucie FL 341 51 F 73 1-99 1:01:15.4
74 Barbara Farenwald Hobe Sound FL 334 62 F 74 1-99 1:01:52.6
75 Sue Barber St Petersburg FL 306 64 F 75 1-99 1:01:53.4
76 Amanda Gammisch St Petersburg FL 336 35 F 76 1-99 1:01:53.5
77 Sophie Weimer Hobe Sound FL 406 10 F 77 1-99 1:01:58.5
78 Pat Weimer Stuart FL 405 67 F 78 1-99 1:01:58.7
79 Hope Hiott Port St. Lucie FL 343 70 F 79 1-99 1:02:34.1
80 Jean Ryan Port St Lucie FL 391 66 F 80 1-99 1:02:34.8
Top  

Male Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
1 Dale Ruby Palm City FL 389 53 M 1 1-99 20:36.9
2 Brendan Sherlock Port St, Lucie FL 426 69 M 2 1-99 20:52.8
3 Davis Price Stuart FL 380 15 M 3 1-99 23:29.0
4 Abito Jonas Jupiter FL 428 52 M 4 1-99 23:50.3
5 Ryan Jackson Palm City FL 346 32 M 5 1-99 24:18.9
6 Jacob Werthem Stuart FL 409 38 M 6 1-99 25:17.4
7 John Sunderman Stuart FL 416 60 M 7 1-99 25:28.5
8 Carl Radish Port Saint Lucie FL 382 49 M 8 1-99 27:23.4
9 Mckay Stephan Lantana FL 396 26 M 9 1-99 28:03.1
10 Scott Gardner Hobe Sound FL 337 42 M 10 1-99 28:10.8
11 Joseph Dmytriw Stuart FL 328 55 M 11 1-99 28:11.4
12 Antonio Hester West Palm Beach FL 427 31 M 12 1-99 30:09.3
13 Steve Cargill Hobe Sound FL 317 66 M 13 1-99 30:31.0
14 Shawn McCarthy Palm City FL 362 39 M 14 1-99 30:55.5
15 John McNamara Stuart FL 363 45 M 15 1-99 31:34.0
16 Collin Archibald Stuart FL 303 16 M 16 1-99 31:56.1
17 Jerry Ortiz Stuart FL 373 59 M 17 1-99 33:16.7
18 Tanner Weimer Hobe Sound FL 408 16 M 18 1-99 34:18.8
19 Frank Marino Stuart FL 419 52 M 19 1-99 34:39.0
20 Jose M Vazquez Port St Lucie FL 403 56 M 20 1-99 35:12.5
21 Ken Bajis Palm City FL 424 44 M 21 1-99 36:26.2
22 Scott Bovee Palm City FL 312 46 M 22 1-99 38:51.1
23 Camron Becraft Stuart FL 307 35 M 23 1-99 39:10.9
24 Gerald Kosloski Hobe Sound FL 429 70 M 24 1-99 39:41.1
25 Gene Trimble Stuart FL 402 51 M 25 1-99 43:22.4
26 Eugene Caiazzo Stuart FL 315 56 M 26 1-99 49:35.1
27 Brian Biesiadecki Port St Lucie FL 310 52 M 27 1-99 52:22.2
28 Charles Hernandez Port St.lucie FL 340 57 M 28 1-99 1:01:02.6