Trojan Miami Terminator Run

Overall Finish List

October 24, 2015


Results by MCM Timing and Results LLC MCM Timing and Results LLC
Male Finishers

8:30 AM Competitive

Female Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
1 Sofia Galiano North Miami FL 459 22 F 1 21-30 29:43.0
2 Dee Masika 412 37 F 1 31-40 34:08.1
3 Jenna Shiver St. Petersburg FL 210 30 F 2 21-30 34:10.0
4 Jennifer Roberts Deerfield Beach FL 16 40 F 2 31-40 34:41.2
5 Anita Haudebert Miami FL 91 37 F 3 31-40 35:47.7
6 Ivona Roy Key West FL 396 37 F 4 31-40 35:53.8
7 Anastasia Agelis Key Largo FL 520 25 F 3 21-30 40:26.4
8 Chrisie Allemond 538 35 F 5 31-40 40:31.9
9 Teresa Dorman Miami FL 433 28 F 4 21-30 41:43.3
10 Erin Hamilton Key Largo FL 502 28 F 5 21-30 44:47.4
11 Amy Lawson Margate FL 206 40 F 6 31-40 46:29.4
12 Natale Beaton Miami FL 311 29 F 6 21-30 48:45.4
13 Laura Kurimai Miami Beach FL 299 26 F 7 21-30 49:01.4
14 Hannah McKool Coral Gables FL 368 23 F 8 21-30 49:57.8
15 Honeyedness Trueba 537 41 F 1 41-50 50:11.2
16 Yvette Abreu Pembroke Pines FL 11 41 F 2 41-50 52:31.0
17 Carla Anez Hollywood FL 71 37 F 7 31-40 52:31.7
18 Alejandra Neira Miami FL 140 28 F 9 21-30 54:46.0
19 Catarina Guzman Miami FL 477 37 F 8 31-40 55:58.5
20 Emily Grass Coral Gables FL 369 24 F 10 21-30 55:58.8
21 Isabella Damacena Coconut Creek FL 287 24 F 11 21-30 57:09.0
22 Christine Abad Boca Raton FL 418 29 F 12 21-30 1:06:46.0
23 Lilian Ortiz Pembroke Park FL 58 32 F 9 31-40 1:07:45.3
24 Aiva Alisauskaite North Miami Beach FL 505 32 F 10 31-40 1:08:03.9
25 Ashley Gunkel Miramar FL 29 21 F 13 21-30 1:09:18.7
26 Noralis Lambert Miami FL 49 25 F 14 21-30 1:09:52.1
27 Gabriela Leon Miramar FL 375 18 F 1 1-20 1:10:20.2
28 Raeanna Cabrera 273 18 F 2 1-20 1:13:19.4
29 Yvonne Cedeno Boynton Beach FL 274 19 F 3 1-20 1:13:19.5
30 Lavonia Williams 51 34 F 11 31-40 1:22:21.8
31 Mildred Francios 50 30 F 15 21-30 1:23:34.6
32 Maria Silvia Leon Davie FL 335 23 F 16 21-30 1:24:55.0
33 Patricia Yarian 540 41 F 3 41-50 1:25:02.4
34 Valeria Rodroguez Plantation FL 336 24 F 17 21-30 1:25:32.0
35 Alexandria Fernandez 536 30 F 18 21-30 1:25:43.8
36 Elizabeth Zamora-Mejia 545 32 F 12 31-40 1:26:22.3
37 Veronica Brown Fort Lauderdale FL 525 39 F 13 31-40 1:27:59.9
38 Sharon Allen Fort Lauderdale FL 526 44 F 4 41-50 1:29:09.1
39 Daniela Gomez 547 30 F 19 21-30 1:34:05.0
40 Tammy Guiles 548 40 F 14 31-40 1:34:05.0
41 Rachelle McKool Miami FL 506 28 F 20 21-30 1:34:42.7
42 Marit Vardamis 544 49 F 5 41-50 1:43:48.8
Top  

Male Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
1 Jay Flores Miami FL 293 26 M 1 21-30 23:01.9
2 Juan Paz Miami FL 56 26 M 2 21-30 23:20.1
3 Joseph Dixon Fort Lauderdale FL 22 25 M 3 21-30 24:51.9
4 Wilberth Garcia Miami FL 510 41 M 1 41-50 26:17.2
5 Dyango Valladares Greenacres FL 415 28 M 4 21-30 28:04.8
6 Victor Corraliza Hialeah FL 533 22 M 5 21-30 28:23.6
7 Alex Ness Plantation FL 366 28 M 6 21-30 28:37.9
8 Ruben Isaac Sanchez Miami FL 425 30 M 7 21-30 29:19.5
9 Doug Janes Fort Lauderdale FL 379 37 M 1 31-40 29:46.0
10 Robert Pabon Miami FL 434 32 M 2 31-40 31:36.1
11 Steve Mitchell Ft. Lauderdale FL 153 34 M 3 31-40 31:48.4
12 Bryan Wither Miami FL 249 35 M 4 31-40 31:54.7
13 Matt Kopchak Sunrise FL 365 29 M 8 21-30 32:12.5
14 Robert Bage Miramar FL 52 39 M 5 31-40 32:21.7
15 Ihosvany Cedeno Boynton Beach FL 272 42 M 2 41-50 32:40.8
16 Joseph Rosello Miami Gardens AL 178 32 M 6 31-40 33:09.3
17 Pablo Mejia Miami FL 416 54 M 1 51-60 33:12.2
18 Brent Vanderzyl Kissimmee FL 26 27 M 9 21-30 33:50.8
19 Heath Wagner Fort Lauderdale FL 496 37 M 7 31-40 34:45.5
20 Uriel Salazar Miami FL 323 28 M 10 21-30 35:21.7
21 Gilber Castillo 549 32 M 8 31-40 36:00.5
22 Carlos Andres Serna Miami FL 465 34 M 9 31-40 36:26.3
23 John MacAtangay Hypoluxo FL 403 35 M 10 31-40 36:37.8
24 Carlos Castro Miami FL 381 46 M 3 41-50 37:46.2
25 Mortimer Curran West Palm Beach FL 461 43 M 4 41-50 38:52.8
26 Jon Maano 532 24 M 11 21-30 38:56.3
27 Sean Gunkel Miramar FL 442 43 M 5 41-50 40:21.0
28 Robert Nespereira Miami FL 136 47 M 6 41-50 40:37.0
29 Ameer Nasser West Palm Beach FL 281 26 M 12 21-30 40:52.6
30 Mathias Roberts Boca Raton FL 435 23 M 13 21-30 42:02.6
31 Isiah Pericles Fort Lauderdale FL 55 14 M 1 1-20 42:38.1
32 James Bellicchi Aventura FL 453 15 M 2 1-20 42:49.6
33 Carlos Cabrera North Bay Village FL 432 40 M 11 31-40 42:58.0
34 David Jacobson Surfside FL 518 49 M 7 41-50 43:31.0
35 Ryan Vandusen Homestead FL 130 36 M 12 31-40 44:02.5
36 Duniel Viera Lake Worth FL 319 29 M 14 21-30 46:18.7
37 Hiram Fleitas Hialeah FL 394 32 M 13 31-40 48:08.3
38 Yalmar Acosta Homestead FL 185 38 M 14 31-40 48:19.9
39 Carlos Canales Miami FL 312 30 M 15 21-30 48:42.8
40 Alejandro Aguirre Miami FL 497 32 M 15 31-40 48:43.9
41 Tommi Virta Fort Lauderdale FL 436 31 M 16 31-40 48:56.8
42 Steven Spitz Delray Beach FL 420 47 M 8 41-50 49:20.1
43 Abel Gonzalez Miami FL 454 33 M 17 31-40 49:31.0
44 Armando Ackerman Aventura FL 457 44 M 9 41-50 55:25.1
45 Jay Bellicchi Aventura FL 452 44 M 10 41-50 55:31.1
46 Robert Geller Miami FL 456 43 M 11 41-50 55:31.5
47 Golan Paiken Hallandale Beach FL 446 38 M 18 31-40 55:31.6
48 Hugo Olazabal Miami FL 471 48 M 12 41-50 56:18.0
49 Raul Esqueff Miami FL 46 26 M 16 21-30 57:47.7
50 Ihosvany R Cedeno Boynton Beach FL 275 17 M 3 1-20 58:19.3
51 Javan Wilson Miami FL 180 43 M 13 41-50 58:24.4
52 Abel Taveras Miami FL 243 18 M 4 1-20 58:53.0
53 Drew Johnson Miami FL 402 33 M 19 31-40 1:00:30.4
54 Brian Peterson Coral Springs FL 527 27 M 17 21-30 1:00:55.8
55 Alex Abad Boca Raton FL 417 28 M 18 21-30 1:06:46.0
56 Jose Cardoza Hialeah FL 173 34 M 20 31-40 1:07:45.0
57 Brice Hilburn Sunrise FL 280 28 M 19 21-30 1:08:03.8
58 Christian Lopez Miami FL 48 25 M 20 21-30 1:09:51.1
59 Juan S Martinez Miami FL 47 28 M 21 21-30 1:09:51.5
60 Rilde Leon Miramar FL 376 20 M 5 1-20 1:10:20.2
61 Javier Sisto Miami FL 242 26 M 22 21-30 1:13:50.0
62 Jacob Mizrahi Aventura FL 364 25 M 23 21-30 1:15:28.0
63 Luckson Pericles Fort Lauderdale FL 37 35 M 21 31-40 1:16:57.9
64 Alexander Zagvazdin Hollywood FL 361 28 M 24 21-30 1:17:37.9
65 Adrian Vera Miami FL 539 36 M 22 31-40 1:24:36.7
66 Juan Escobar Miami FL 424 27 M 25 21-30 1:27:50.8
67 Anoul Colin Miami FL 303 36 M 23 31-40 1:29:47.0
68 Nelson Mercado 546 45 M 14 41-50 1:43:48.8
69 Jorge Quinones 543 22 M 26 21-30 1:43:49.3
70 Nelson Mercado II 542 20 M 6 1-20 1:43:50.0