Trojan Miami Terminator Run

October 24, 2015


Results by MCM Timing and Results LLC MCM Timing and Results LLC

Detail Team Results

8:30 AM Competitive

 

Team - EATA Team

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 2:00:25.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

510

Wilberth Garcia Miami FL

M

4

4

26:17.2

26:17.2

2

425

Ruben Isaac Sanchez Miami FL

M

8

12

29:19.5

55:36.7

3

434

Robert Pabon Miami FL

M

11

23

31:36.1

1:27:12.8

4

416

Pablo Mejia Miami FL

M

18

41

33:12.2

2:00:25.0

5

323

Uriel Salazar Miami FL

M

24

65

35:21.7

2:35:46.7

6

465

Carlos Andres Serna Miami FL

M

28

93

36:26.3

3:12:13.0

7

381

Carlos Castro Miami FL

M

30

123

37:46.2

3:49:59.2

8

433

Teresa Dorman Miami FL

F

38

161

41:43.3

4:31:42.5

9

394

Hiram Fleitas Hialeah FL

M

48

209

48:08.3

5:19:50.8

10

312

Carlos Canales Miami FL

M

50

259

48:42.8

6:08:33.6

11

497

Alejandro Aguirre Miami FL

M

51

310

48:43.9

6:57:17.5

12

311

Natale Beaton Miami FL

F

52

362

48:45.4

7:46:02.9

13

420

Steven Spitz Delray Beach FL

M

55

417

49:20.1

8:35:23.0

14

477

Catarina Guzman Miami FL

F

66

483

55:58.5

9:31:21.5

15

280

Brice Hilburn Sunrise FL

M

80

563

1:08:03.8

10:39:25.3

16

505

Aiva Alisauskaite North Miami Beach FL

F

81

644

1:08:03.9

11:47:29.2

17

424

Juan Escobar Miami FL

M

102

746

1:27:50.8

13:15:20.0

 

Team - Spartantrainer.com

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 3:29:17.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

453

James Bellicchi Aventura FL

M

41

41

42:49.6

42:49.6

2

457

Armando Ackerman Aventura FL

M

62

103

55:25.1

1:38:14.7

3

452

Jay Bellicchi Aventura FL

M

63

166

55:31.1

2:33:45.8

4

456

Robert Geller Miami FL

M

64

230

55:31.5

3:29:17.3

5

446

Golan Paiken Hallandale Beach FL

M

65

295

55:31.6

4:24:48.9

 

Team - Kung Fu Panda

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 3:30:38.2

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

272

Ihosvany Cedeno Boynton Beach FL

M

16

16

32:40.8

32:40.8

2

319

Duniel Viera Lake Worth FL

M

46

62

46:18.7

1:18:59.5

3

275

Ihosvany R Cedeno Boynton Beach FL

M

71

133

58:19.3

2:17:18.8

4

273

Raeanna Cabrera

F

88

221

1:13:19.4

3:30:38.2

5

274

Yvonne Cedeno Boynton Beach FL

F

89

310

1:13:19.5

4:43:57.7

 

Team - Lucksfitness

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 4:45:32.4

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

55

Isiah Pericles Fort Lauderdale FL

M

40

40

42:38.1

42:38.1

2

37

Luckson Pericles Fort Lauderdale FL

M

92

132

1:16:57.9

1:59:36.0

3

51

Lavonia Williams

F

94

226

1:22:21.8

3:21:57.8

4

50

Mildred Francios

F

95

321

1:23:34.6

4:45:32.4

5

525

Veronica Brown Fort Lauderdale FL

F

103

424

1:27:59.9

6:13:32.3

6

526

Sharon Allen Fort Lauderdale FL

F

104

528

1:29:09.1

7:42:41.4

 

Team - Fit4Lyfe

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

366

Alex Ness Plantation FL

M

7

7

28:37.9

28:37.9

 

Team - Get Some

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

26

Brent Vanderzyl Kissimmee FL

M

19

19

33:50.8

33:50.8

 

Team - KARMA Athletes

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

379

Doug Janes Fort Lauderdale FL

M

10

10

29:46.0

29:46.0

 

Team - Newbridge

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

136

Robert Nespereira Miami FL

M

36

36

40:37.0

40:37.0

 

Team - Punishment Crew

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

537

Honeyedness Trueba

F

58

58

50:11.2

50:11.2

 

Team - abadass team

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

418

Christine Abad Boca Raton FL

F

76

76

1:06:46.0

1:06:46.0

2

417

Alex Abad Boca Raton FL

M

77

153

1:06:46.0

2:13:32.0

 

Team - Comandos Bogota

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

48

Christian Lopez Miami FL

M

83

83

1:09:51.1

1:09:51.1

2

49

Noralis Lambert Miami FL

F

85

168

1:09:52.1

2:19:43.2

 

Team - LEON

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

376

Rilde Leon Miramar FL

M

86

86

1:10:20.2

1:10:20.2

2

375

Gabriela Leon Miramar FL

F

87

173

1:10:20.2

2:20:40.4

 

Team - Pata Sucia

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

173

Jose Cardoza Hialeah FL

M

78

78

1:07:45.0

1:07:45.0

2

58

Lilian Ortiz Pembroke Park FL

F

79

157

1:07:45.3

2:15:30.3