That Dam Hill Marathon Run

Overall Summary

September 19, 2015


Results by MCM Timing and Results LLC MCM Timing and Results LLC

Marathon

Females

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance
1 Cassie Smith 58 F/32 19 3:39:23.9 5:12/K 42.195
2 Shelley Boyer 37 F/48 19 4:11:36.1 5:58/K 42.195
3 Charlotte Vasalharyi 13 F/39 19 4:12:48.9 5:59/K 42.195
4 April Boultbee 10 F/44 19 4:15:13.4 6:03/K 42.195
5 Terri Biloski 8 F/39 19 4:20:39.5 6:11/K 42.195
6 Loreley Tadili 23 F/44 19 4:25:34.1 6:18/K 42.195
7 Jeannelle Beland 48 F/39 19 4:25:41.3 6:18/K 42.195
8 Colleen Semple 52 F/20 19 4:29:44.5 6:24/K 42.195
9 Teresa Novick 53 F/55 19 4:36:24.6 6:33/K 42.195
10 Christine Mbaye Muchemu 47 F/32 19 4:46:13.9 6:47/K 42.195
11 Christa Baker 7 F/39 19 4:50:24.7 6:53/K 42.195
12 Lindsay Vandersluis 56 F/30 19 4:54:09.5 6:58/K 42.195
13 Jodi Langley 11 F/41 19 5:13:48.7 7:26/K 42.195
14 Paula Hill 84 F/33 19 5:28:45.8 7:47/K 42.195
15 Sara Morrison 72 F/56 19 5:55:07.3 8:25/K 42.195
16 Gail Miller 40 F/51 19 5:58:26.8 8:30/K 42.195
17 Maryka Hladki 5 F/41 19 6:00:34.3 8:33/K 42.195
18 Allison Morris 38 F/29 19 6:08:46.3 8:44/K 42.195
19 Mary Lou Corino 97 F/37 19 6:27:00.1 9:10/K 42.195
20 Jennifer-Anne Meneray 4 F/40 19 7:32:07.1 10:43/K 42.195
21 Katie Breukers 9 F/25 19 8:09:27.1 11:36/K 42.195

Males

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance
1 Dave Carver 91 M/53 19 3:28:04.6 4:56/K 42.195
2 Greg Hritzo 79 M/49 19 3:37:30.8 5:09/K 42.195
3 David Walker 49 M/49 19 3:38:11.8 5:10/K 42.195
4 Steven Parke 1 M/49 19 3:50:04.4 5:27/K 42.195
5 Patrick Connor 94 M/56 19 3:51:55.1 5:30/K 42.195
6 John McDaid 83 M/53 19 3:52:17.2 5:30/K 42.195
7 Chris Baker 2 M/43 19 3:57:53.4 5:38/K 42.195
8 Trevor McCormick 71 M/23 19 4:02:18.3 5:45/K 42.195
9 Mike McDermott 46 M/28 19 4:06:44.1 5:51/K 42.195
10 John Schenk 50 M/45 19 4:07:28.5 5:52/K 42.195
11 Brian Groot 3 M/29 19 4:11:35.9 5:58/K 42.195
12 Ken MacGillivray 89 M/60 19 4:20:45.2 6:11/K 42.195
13 Andy Miller 24 M/49 19 4:24:17.7 6:16/K 42.195
14 Ricardo Araujo 88 M/33 19 4:26:01.9 6:18/K 42.195
15 Robert Whitmill 55 M/34 19 4:26:02.6 6:18/K 42.195
16 Ary Tsotras 44 M/45 19 4:26:02.9 6:18/K 42.195
17 Joe McGill 27 M/57 19 4:32:40.8 6:28/K 42.195
18 Jesse Bergman 22 M/38 19 4:39:06.4 6:37/K 42.195
19 Nick Hann 26 M/22 19 4:40:52.5 6:39/K 42.195
20 Scott Meathrell 74 M/36 19 4:41:48.9 6:41/K 42.195
21 Ronald Irwin 12 M/54 19 4:52:37.7 6:56/K 42.195
22 John MacHado 41 M/58 19 4:55:51.7 7:01/K 42.195
23 Chris Andersen 25 M/40 19 5:02:49.9 7:11/K 42.195
24 Sanjay Mohanta 36 M/43 19 5:55:16.9 8:25/K 42.195
25 Benjamin Labadie 57 M/36 19 5:59:59.6 8:32/K 42.195
26 James Reeve 54 M/73 19 6:41:35.6 9:31/K 42.195
27 Bawa Minhas 70 M/42 19 6:49:18.3 9:42/K 42.195
28 Jeff Davenport 20 M/56 19 7:08:10.4 10:09/K 42.195