Rugged Runner Challenge

April 26, 2015


Results by MCM Timing and Results LLC MCM Timing and Results LLC

Detail Team Results

Regular

Team - Alpha Resistors

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 2:43:47.9

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

836

Gabriel Rodriguez Lake Worth FL

M

85

85

29:48.6

29:48.6

2

838

Kenny Wong Wellington FL

M

111

196

31:47.8

1:01:36.4

3

835

Alec Ramos Wellington FL

M

142

338

33:17.4

1:34:53.8

4

837

Ahmed Warraiat Lake Worth FL

M

145

483

33:24.9

2:08:18.7

5

833

Andrew Ibarra Lake Worth FL

M

195

678

35:29.2

2:43:47.9

6

834

Adriana McCabe West Palm Beach FL

F

565

1243

48:46.6

3:32:34.5

 

Team - Predators

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 2:50:44.6

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1018

Randy Kerr

M

149

149

33:30.1

33:30.1

2

1017

Kristine Kerr

F

150

299

33:30.3

1:07:00.4

3

1019

Mark Marciano

M

157

456

33:48.3

1:40:48.7

4

1020

Amy McAlee

F

183

639

34:57.4

2:15:46.1

5

1021

Josh McAlee

M

186

825

34:58.5

2:50:44.6

6

1026

Ari Zur

M

256

1081

37:53.0

3:28:37.6

7

1024

Elio Rios

M

299

1380

39:39.5

4:08:17.1

8

1023

Emily Perron

F

431

1811

44:04.8

4:52:21.9

9

1022

Donna Perron Loxahatchee FL

F

459

2270

45:10.3

5:37:32.2

10

1025

Kelley Rios

F

751

3021

56:15.7

6:33:47.9

 

Team - #ruggedmedrunk

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 2:59:50.9

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

795

Jeff Ostrowski

M

126

126

32:24.5

32:24.5

2

792

Mae Ferguson

F

173

299

34:29.3

1:06:53.8

3

789

Jennifer Berry West Palm Beach FL

F

196

495

35:38.1

1:42:31.9

4

790

Kenneth Bohannon

M

274

769

38:39.1

2:21:11.0

5

796

Jennifer Podis

F

276

1045

38:39.9

2:59:50.9

6

797

Courtney Ricks

F

440

1485

44:29.6

3:44:20.5

7

798

Courtney Wolfe

F

447

1932

44:36.3

4:28:56.8

8

793

Charles Steven Lewis

M

449

2381

44:42.0

5:13:38.8

9

794

Meghan McKenna

F

451

2832

44:44.1

5:58:22.9

10

791

Dan Boudet

M

527

3359

46:44.5

6:45:07.4

 

Team - Mizner Mudders

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 3:01:01.5

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

947

Coley Willingham

M

124

124

32:10.0

32:10.0

2

941

David Guzy

M

189

313

35:07.0

1:07:17.0

3

942

Larry Harris Delray Beach FL

M

206

519

36:03.1

1:43:20.1

4

943

Deena Nunes

F

220

739

36:34.0

2:19:54.1

5

945

Anthony Salandra

M

331

1070

41:07.4

3:01:01.5

6

946

Kim Salandra

F

342

1412

41:23.8

3:42:25.3

7

939

Brian Allen

M

649

2061

52:04.8

4:34:30.1

8

940

Maya Allen

F

662

2723

52:50.3

5:27:20.4

9

944

Lisa Oken

F

760

3483

56:28.2

6:23:48.6

 

Team - shumacher motors

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 3:03:45.8

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1039

Ryan McOnnell

M

99

99

31:05.5

31:05.5

2

1042

Dennis Vaughan Palm Beach Gardens FL

M

107

206

31:33.6

1:02:39.1

3

1036

Osvaldo Feijoo

M

228

434

36:58.7

1:39:37.8

4

1040

Jasmine Moravec

F

262

696

38:08.8

2:17:46.6

5

1037

Lauren Ladasic

F

488

1184

45:59.2

3:03:45.8

6

1034

Donna Arkin

F

550

1734

47:37.2

3:51:23.0

7

1035

Sharon David Palm Beach Gardens FL

F

633

2367

51:26.7

4:42:49.7

8

1033

Islam Abad

M

780

3147

57:45.3

5:40:35.0

9

1038

Raymond Martinez

M

875

4022

1:07:45.6

6:48:20.6

 

Team - Shoots N' Ladders

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (times): 3:06:06.2

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1048

Anthony Jerina Jupiter FL

M

165

165

34:04.6

34:04.6

2

1043

Patrick Bayne Lake Worth FL

M

198

363

35:47.2

1:09:51.8

3

1049

Jeff Lazzeri Boynton Beach FL

M

221

584

36:34.5

1:46:26.3

4

1047

Jonathan Emmons Lake Worth FL

M

245

829

37:27.3

2:23:53.6

5

1050

Lindsay Lazzeri Boynton Beach FL

F

367

1196

42:12.6

3:06:06.2

6

1051

Victor Rosado Boynton Beach FL

M

392

1588

43:04.8

3:49:11.0

7

1044

Erik Bowe Boynton Beach FL

M

414

2002

43:42.2

4:32:53.2

8

1046

Celina Caban Boynton Beach FL

F

479

2481

45:35.2

5:18:28.4

9

1045

Nelmarie Bowe Boynton Beach FL

F

591

3072

49:30.2

6:07:58.6

 

Team - Move Fitness Boynton Beach

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (times): 3:44:35.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

949

Jose Castellanos Boynton Beach FL

M

187

187

35:03.5

35:03.5

2

951

Christine Doughty Lake Worth FL

F

461

648

45:16.5

1:20:20.0

3

953

Sloan McAfee Lake Worth FL

F

466

1114

45:27.2

2:05:47.2

4

954

Terry Williams Lake Worth FL

M

586

1700

49:18.0

2:55:05.2

5

952

Rose Kerttula Lake Worth FL

F

590

2290

49:29.8

3:44:35.0

6

950

Consuelo De La Torre Boynton Beach FL

F

696

2986

54:04.9

4:38:39.9

 

Team - Jaegermeisters - Lite

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (times): 3:46:27.2

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

917

Paul Mammolito Boynton Beach FL

M

394

394

43:15.0

43:15.0

2

918

Timothy McDonald Delray Beach FL

M

453

847

44:51.8

1:28:06.8

3

915

Cynthia Daub Palm Beach FL

F

484

1331

45:52.2

2:13:59.0

4

919

Vaughn Yeager West Palm Beach FL

M

497

1828

46:08.5

3:00:07.5

5

916

Derek Hong Palm Beach FL

M

508

2336

46:19.7

3:46:27.2

6

914

Shelley Cabangon Palm Beach Gardens FL

F

511

2847

46:26.0

4:32:53.2

 

Team - Los Locos

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (times): 3:50:24.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

926

Andrew Dinsdale Boynton Beach FL

M

486

486

45:54.8

45:54.8

2

927

Pablo Hernandez West Palm Beach FL

M

487

973

45:55.1

1:31:49.9

3

930

Jim Morris NY

M

491

1464

46:02.3

2:17:52.2

4

931

Julie Raymond Wellington FL

F

493

1957

46:04.3

3:03:56.5

5

929

Francesco Lopresti Tequesta FL

M

512

2469

46:27.8

3:50:24.3

6

928

Domenic Lopresti Palm Beach Gardens FL

M

515

2984

46:28.8

4:36:53.1

 

Team - Mudder Fockers

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (times): 3:52:47.8

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

956

Elvis Cadet West Palm Beach FL

M

402

402

43:35.7

43:35.7

2

959

Norman Froscher West Palm Beach FL

M

418

820

43:44.0

1:27:19.7

3

960

Peterson Magloire Lake Worth FL

M

424

1244

43:50.0

2:11:09.7

4

955

Amber Boyette Gonzalez West Palm Beach FL

F

619

1863

50:47.8

3:01:57.5

5

957

Brigitte De Navea Boynton Beach FL

F

621

2484

50:50.3

3:52:47.8

6

963

Evelyn Vasquez Lake Worth FL

F

878

3362

1:08:05.7

5:00:53.5

7

962

Laura Schanzel West Palm Beach FL

F

879

4241

1:08:06.0

6:08:59.5

8

958

April Depersio West Palm Beach FL

F

880

5121

1:08:06.4

7:17:05.9

9

961

Chaustine Mokosak West Palm Beach FL

F

881

6002

1:08:06.4

8:25:12.3

 

Team - Medal junkies

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (times): 4:04:47.8

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

938

Tristan Young Boynton Beach FL

M

160

160

33:57.5

33:57.5

2

933

Jordan Cruz Lake Worth FL

M

485

645

45:54.4

1:19:51.9

3

934

Deyanira Garcia Lake Worth FL

F

563

1208

48:45.7

2:08:37.6

4

935

Jessica Gutierrez Boynton Beach FL

F

567

1775

48:47.6

2:57:25.2

5

936

Lidia Alexandra Okonski Lake Worth FL

F

871

2646

1:07:22.6

4:04:47.8

6

932

Christiam Acosta Boynton Beach FL

F

872

3518

1:07:23.5

5:12:11.3

7

937

Delia Young Boynton Beach FL

F

873

4391

1:07:25.5

6:19:36.8

 

Team - FitFanatics

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (times): 4:07:14.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

883

Christie Forsyth

F

464

464

45:24.7

45:24.7

2

886

Denisse Grigoriou Lake Worth FL

F

581

1045

49:08.2

1:34:32.9

3

890

Airam Salazar

M

583

1628

49:08.5

2:23:41.4

4

364

Billy Grigoriou West Palm Beach FL

M

609

2237

50:26.3

3:14:07.7

5

892

Maria Salazar

F

673

2910

53:06.6

4:07:14.3

6

891

Henry Salazar

M

674

3584

53:07.6

5:00:21.9

7

887

John Grigoriou

M

736

4320

55:44.7

5:56:06.6

8

885

April Grigoriou

F

737

5057

55:51.5

6:51:58.1

9

889

Angel Henriquez

M

826

5883

1:01:03.8

7:53:01.9

10

888

Vanessa Guzman

F

836

6719

1:02:11.1

8:55:13.0

 

Team - Anustart

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (times): 4:09:51.1

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

839

Ben Boss West Palm Beach FL

M

268

268

38:29.2

38:29.2

2

840

Kristina Boss West Palm Beach FL

F

454

722

44:59.2

1:23:28.4

3

842

Katy Norusis Lake Worth FL

F

731

1453

55:27.3

2:18:55.7

4

843

Rob Sloan Delray Beach FL

M

732

2185

55:27.3

3:14:23.0

5

841

Jennifer Cruz Delray Beach FL

F

733

2918

55:28.1

4:09:51.1

 

Team - The OCULUS Kids

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (times): 4:21:54.4

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1123

Norrana Montimor Port Saint Lucie FL

F

653

653

52:22.0

52:22.0

2

1124

Kevin Narewski Port Saint Lucie FL

M

654

1307

52:22.1

1:44:44.1

3

1125

Megan Narewski Port Saint Lucie FL

F

655

1962

52:22.9

2:37:07.0

4

1121

Ronald De Pastino Port Saint Lucie FL

M

656

2618

52:23.6

3:29:30.6

5

1122

Kimberly Depastino Port Saint Lucie FL

F

657

3275

52:23.8

4:21:54.4

 

Team - Badass Ballerinas

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (times): 4:22:48.6

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

851

Jen Kula

F

592

592

49:32.5

49:32.5

2

844

Kristen Belford

F

593

1185

49:32.8

1:39:05.3

3

855

Shari Merill

F

639

1824

51:39.7

2:30:45.0

4

846

Kathi Cuesta

F

640

2464

51:43.0

3:22:28.0

5

850

Traci Kropewnicki

F

821

3285

1:00:20.6

4:22:48.6

6

856

Jeannie Tovar

F

851

4136

1:04:47.1

5:27:35.7

7

852

Edith Landi Boynton Beach FL

F

852

4988

1:04:48.7

6:32:24.4

8

853

Samantha Landi Boynton Beach FL

F

853

5841

1:04:49.8

7:37:14.2

9

854

Brenda Lopez

F

892

6733

1:10:00.7

8:47:14.9

10

848

Joshua Drabik Lake Worth FL

M

894

7627

1:10:14.6

9:57:29.5

11

849

Natasha Drabik Lake Worth FL

F

895

8522

1:10:19.0

11:07:48.5

12

857

Jen Wagner AA

F

916

9438

1:16:24.5

12:24:13.0

13

847

Jen Dax

F

917

10355

1:17:08.2

13:41:21.2

 

Team - Team NOMAD

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (times): 4:25:59.4

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1087

Bill Basso Loxahatchee FL

M

507

507

46:19.6

46:19.6

2

1094

Brenda Walker Lake Worth FL

F

517

1024

46:31.0

1:32:50.6

3

1089

Laura Farnham Loxahatchee FL

F

703

1727

54:18.9

2:27:09.5

4

1088

Karen Colerich West Palm Beach FL

F

782

2509

58:04.4

3:25:13.9

5

1092

Christopher Rappolt Royal Palm Beach FL

M

824

3333

1:00:45.5

4:25:59.4

6

1093

Krista Waddell West Palm Beach FL

F

838

4171

1:02:23.2

5:28:22.6

7

1091

Carmella Liquori Loxahatchee FL

F

842

5013

1:02:36.8

6:30:59.4

8

1090

Chris Harris West Palm Beach FL

M

843

5856

1:02:37.5

7:33:36.9

9

1095

Nicolette Walker Lake Worth FL

F

844

6700

1:02:39.3

8:36:16.2

 

Team - Raw Dogs

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (times): 4:40:17.7

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1030

Oxen Kim Fort Lauderdale FL

F

742

742

56:02.7

56:02.7

2

1028

Kelsey Gil Miami FL

F

743

1485

56:02.8

1:52:05.5

3

1027

Molly Fagen Miami FL

F

744

2229

56:03.4

2:48:08.9

4

1029

Alyssa Ingram Miami FL

F

745

2974

56:04.3

3:44:13.2

5

1031

Jon Manguson Miami FL

M

746

3720

56:04.5

4:40:17.7

6

1032

Ryan Oxen Fort Lauderdale FL

M

827

4547

1:01:05.7

5:41:23.4

 

Team - Oompa Loompa

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

989

Jessica Gruber West Palm Beach FL

F

693

693

54:01.1

54:01.1

2

987

Carolyn Brombacher West Palm Beach FL

F

874

1567

1:07:31.3

2:01:32.4

 

Team - Jupiter Hoplites

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

920

Victoria Kraczkowski Jupiter FL

F

230

230

37:03.9

37:03.9

2

923

Tobie Rosemeyer Jupiter FL

M

500

730

46:13.3

1:23:17.2

3

924

Shawn Rowan Jupiter FL

M

901

1631

1:11:04.0

2:34:21.2

4

922

Abbie Rosemeyer Jupiter FL

F

903

2534

1:11:20.8

3:45:42.0

 

Detail Team Results

 

Corporate

 

Team - Crossfit Cityplace

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 2:58:28.1

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

872

Ryan Lopes West Palm Beach FL

M

148

148

33:26.5

33:26.5

2

865

Erik Anderson West Palm Beach FL

M

162

310

34:03.2

1:07:29.7

3

871

Jessica Lopes West Palm Beach FL

F

167

477

34:05.1

1:41:34.8

4

867

Louis Bradley West Palm Beach FL

M

217

694

36:30.4

2:18:05.2

5

875

Luz Quintero West Palm Beach FL

F

317

1011

40:22.9

2:58:28.1

6

868

Matthew Brewster

M

318

1329

40:27.8

3:38:55.9

7

880

Nicole Vignola West Palm Beach FL

F

409

1738

43:39.9

4:22:35.8

8

879

Jonathan Vignola West Palm Beach FL

M

410

2148

43:40.2

5:06:16.0

9

874

Juan Quinones West Palm Beach FL

M

413

2561

43:40.7

5:49:56.7

10

878

Anna Torres

F

658

3219

52:37.8

6:42:34.5

11

877

Lesle Streeter Lake Worth FL

F

763

3982

56:42.9

7:39:17.4

 

Team - Muddy Pigs

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 3:05:10.8

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

968

Sarah Burgeon

F

169

169

34:12.4

34:12.4

2

980

John Owens West Palm Beach FL

M

216

385

36:29.6

1:10:42.0

3

975

Daniel Hopkins Tequesta FL

M

231

616

37:04.5

1:47:46.5

4

969

Cody Davis

M

259

875

37:56.4

2:25:42.9

5

986

Carlos Yermanos

M

295

1170

39:27.9

3:05:10.8

6

977

Sarah Lindley

F

321

1491

40:34.1

3:45:44.9

7

976

Tammy Hopkins Tequesta FL

F

368

1859

42:14.1

4:27:59.0

8

979

Amy Owens Royal Palm Beach FL

F

369

2228

42:14.4

5:10:13.4

9

972

Jairo Gomez West Palm Beach FL

M

382

2610

42:46.4

5:52:59.8

10

971

Angelica Gomez

F

389

2999

42:59.7

6:35:59.5

11

970

Craig Davis

M

417

3416

43:43.4

7:19:42.9

12

973

Rob Govantes

M

429

3845

43:57.3

8:03:40.2

13

985

Val Venner Tequesta FL

M

598

4443

49:39.0

8:53:19.2

14

981

Alex Perez

M

603

5046

49:59.5

9:43:18.7

15

984

Austin Reeves

M

608

5654

50:23.4

10:33:42.1

16

974

Jamie Granio

F

611

6265

50:33.7

11:24:15.8

17

966

Lisa Benson

F

687

6952

53:28.0

12:17:43.8

18

964

Anne Bartolec West Palm Beach FL

F

705

7657

54:23.6

13:12:07.4

19

965

Jodi Benson

F

783

8440

58:05.5

14:10:12.9

20

967

Nicki Buckland

F

784

9224

58:07.2

15:08:20.1

21

978

Rade Momirovich

M

790

10014

58:18.8

16:06:38.9

 

Team - OTF Boynton

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 3:15:07.1

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1002

Aaron Peterson

M

238

238

37:19.5

37:19.5

2

1009

Michelle Fick

F

251

489

37:42.1

1:15:01.6

3

1006

Emilio Zolezzi

M

307

796

39:53.9

1:54:55.5

4

1014

Kim King

F

309

1105

40:02.3

2:34:57.8

5

1013

Kirk Herwig

M

314

1419

40:09.3

3:15:07.1

6

1003

Jacqueline Qualters

F

343

1762

41:23.9

3:56:31.0

7

999

Diana Franco

F

346

2108

41:34.8

4:38:05.8

8

1004

Michelle Rivera-Spann

F

504

2612

46:17.7

5:24:23.5

9

1007

John Rabinowitz

M

524

3136

46:39.5

6:11:03.0

10

1000

Edhuard Hakim

M

537

3673

47:16.6

6:58:19.6

11

1001

Lindsey Kaye Boynton Beach FL

F

541

4214

47:23.2

7:45:42.8

12

997

Giselle Bido

M

555

4769

48:04.3

8:33:47.1

13

1015

Saidy Taveras

F

559

5328

48:32.8

9:22:19.9

14

1010

Nancy Gergie

F

589

5917

49:28.9

10:11:48.8

15

1005

Adina Safta

F

594

6511

49:35.0

11:01:23.8

16

1016

Sharon Vatter

F

625

7136

51:12.7

11:52:36.5

17

998

Tatiana Bido West Palm Beach FL

F

626

7762

51:15.3

12:43:51.8

18

1011

Eric Groff Boynton Beach FL

M

822

8584

1:00:32.0

13:44:23.8

 

Team - Sweaty CasHEWS

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 3:23:16.1

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1085

Danielle Snyder

F

258

258

37:56.3

37:56.3

2

1081

Brenna McWhorter West Palm Beach FL

F

336

594

41:18.7

1:19:15.0

3

1080

Ida Kraner

F

337

931

41:19.9

2:00:34.9

4

1086

Jeff Vollat

M

338

1269

41:20.0

2:41:54.9

5

1082

Kevin McWhorter

M

341

1610

41:21.2

3:23:16.1

6

1077

Daniel Cakic

M

442

2052

44:33.0

4:07:49.1

7

1084

Chris Snyder

M

443

2495

44:33.4

4:52:22.5

8

1079

Irina Kazantseva

F

445

2940

44:34.8

5:36:57.3

9

1083

Samantha Schlachterman

F

631

3571

51:25.0

6:28:22.3

10

1078

Michael Fortin

M

635

4206

51:32.3

7:19:54.6

 

Team - AION Recovery

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 3:27:28.2

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

825

Bongomin Otii

M

177

177

34:41.3

34:41.3

2

827

Brian Regan

M

235

412

37:08.5

1:11:49.8

3

831

Brian Weir

M

363

775

42:03.4

1:53:53.2

4

832

Liza Weiss Boynton Beach FL

F

366

1141

42:10.4

2:36:03.6

5

830

Andre Washington

M

630

1771

51:24.6

3:27:28.2

6

826

Donald Prince

M

741

2512

56:00.0

4:23:28.2

 

Team - sterling Organization

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (times): 3:30:46.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1074

Elizabeth Munder West Palm Beach FL

F

248

248

37:34.9

37:34.9

2

1073

Adam Munder West Palm Beach FL

M

249

497

37:37.2

1:15:12.1

3

1064

Joseph Hadid West Palm Beach FL

M

335

832

41:13.3

1:56:25.4

4

1076

Robert Vreeland Palm Beach FL

M

531

1363

46:47.7

2:43:13.1

5

1068

Adrian Jiminez Fort Lauderdale FL

M

548

1911

47:32.9

3:30:46.0

6

1061

Brian Ferguson Palm City FL

M

813

2724

59:23.3

4:30:09.3

7

1071

Hannah Moross West Palm Beach FL

F

862

3586

1:05:43.0

5:35:52.3

8

1070

Greg Moross West Palm Beach FL

M

863

4449

1:05:45.0

6:41:37.3

9

1075

Benjamin Thaw Lake Worth FL

M

864

5313

1:05:45.3

7:47:22.6

10

1062

Darryl Finn Pompano Beach FL

M

865

6178

1:05:48.4

8:53:11.0

 

Team - X-Treme Martial Arts Academy

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (times): 3:32:01.1

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1165

Curtis Lalonde Palm Beach Gardens FL

M

166

166

34:04.7

34:04.7

2

1154

Patrick Composto Palm Beach Gardens FL

M

348

514

41:36.3

1:15:41.0

3

1158

Michelle Emond Palm Beach Gardens FL

F

396

910

43:18.2

1:58:59.2

4

1157

Dennis Emond Palm Beach Gardens FL

M

514

1424

46:28.5

2:45:27.7

5

1170

Joey McIlhaney Palm Beach Gardens FL

M

521

1945

46:33.4

3:32:01.1

6

1183

Lindsay Powell North Palm Beach FL

M

525

2470

46:40.7

4:18:41.8

7

1178

Todd Neary Palm Beach Gardens FL

M

560

3030

48:34.1

5:07:15.9

8

1198

Linda Williams North Palm Beach FL

F

573

3603

49:00.6

5:56:16.5

9

1160

Sean Garland West Palm Beach FL

M

574

4177

49:01.5

6:45:18.0

10

1182

Michael Polka Palm Beach Gardens FL

M

605

4782

50:02.3

7:35:20.3

11

1152

Stacy Collins North Palm Beach FL

F

749

5531

56:12.0

8:31:32.3

12

1175

Lisa Murphy Jupiter FL

F

750

6281

56:15.1

9:27:47.4

13

1191

Michelle Stull Palm Beach Gardens FL

F

752

7033

56:15.9

10:24:03.3

14

1149

Jenny Calvert Palm Beach Gardens FL

F

754

7787

56:16.0

11:20:19.3

15

1143

Wesley Archer Palm Beach Gardens FL

M

755

8542

56:17.9

12:16:37.2

16

1180

Karin Phillips Palm Beach Gardens FL

F

759

9301

56:28.1

13:13:05.3

17

1185

Judy Rice Palm Beach Gardens FL

F

820

10121

59:39.5

14:12:44.8

18

1188

Thomas Scherette Palm Beach Gardens FL

M

854

10975

1:04:54.7

15:17:39.5

 

Team - The DU Warriors

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (times): 3:42:31.1

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1110

Wynn Davis Palm Beach Gardens FL

F

288

288

39:06.5

39:06.5

2

1112

Danielle Jury Palm Beach Gardens FL

F

405

693

43:38.0

1:22:44.5

3

1115

Maxwill Pietri

M

455

1148

45:00.7

2:07:45.2

4

1119

Erica Tomlin

F

462

1610

45:19.0

2:53:04.2

5

1116

Hector Rodriguez

M

588

2198

49:26.9

3:42:31.1

6

1117

Kevin Smalling

M

600

2798

49:49.4

4:32:20.5

7

1109

Edarious Belcher

M

672

3470

53:03.1

5:25:23.6

8

1113

Gigi Jury West Palm Beach FL

F

711

4181

54:41.8

6:20:05.4

9

1120

Toni Ann Tomlin Palm Beach Gardens FL

F

876

5057

1:07:58.7

7:28:04.1

10

1118

Sue Smalling

F

877

5934

1:08:04.0

8:36:08.1

 

Team - ShredZone Fitness

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (times): 3:43:16.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1055

Angela Cheatham Royal Palm Beach FL

F

241

241

37:23.4

37:23.4

2

1056

Michelle Derosa

F

242

483

37:24.7

1:14:48.1

3

1053

Eddy Casimir Lake Worth FL

M

375

858

42:35.6

1:57:23.7

4

1057

Rebecca Gabriel Greenacres FL

F

665

1523

52:55.7

2:50:19.4

5

1054

Kristine Casimir Lake Worth FL

F

666

2189

52:56.6

3:43:16.0

6

1058

Jenna Horrworth

F

677

2866

53:11.5

4:36:27.5

7

1052

Yvonne Balli

F

683

3549

53:19.8

5:29:47.3

8

1059

Courtney Obligacion

F

798

4347

58:57.8

6:28:45.1

 

Team - OrangeTheory Fitness

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (times): 3:45:20.6

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

992

Kyle Andrews West Palm Beach FL

M

353

353

41:41.4

41:41.4

2

995

Sidney Chanutin West Palm Beach FL

F

360

713

41:54.9

1:23:36.3

3

996

James Fisher West Palm Beach FL

M

364

1077

42:04.6

2:05:40.9

4

993

Karen Goodell Pembroke Pines FL

F

472

1549

45:31.8

2:51:12.7

5

994

Dan Burack West Palm Beach FL

M

698

2247

54:07.9

3:45:20.6

 

Team - Tough Teachers

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (times): 3:49:40.8

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1135

Chris Durham

M

477

477

45:34.2

45:34.2

2

1140

Ryan McDermott

M

482

959

45:47.1

1:31:21.3

3

1138

Cristina Hojara

F

483

1442

45:50.9

2:17:12.2

4

1139

Christine McDermott

F

501

1943

46:13.7

3:03:25.9

5

1136

Michelle Galgano

F

502

2445

46:14.9

3:49:40.8

 

Team - The Odd Squad

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (times): 4:10:49.1

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1126

Jamie Allison Fort Lauderdale FL

F

523

523

46:38.3

46:38.3

2

1127

Rex Allison Fort Lauderdale FL

M

597

1120

49:38.6

1:36:16.9

3

1128

Diana Burfield Jupiter FL

F

607

1727

50:02.6

2:26:19.5

4

1131

Alison Harris Boynton Beach FL

F

636

2363

51:37.3

3:17:56.8

5

1132

Katelyn Primich Palm Beach FL

F

663

3026

52:52.3

4:10:49.1

 

Team - Impact Bootcamp

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (times): 4:31:58.5

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

908

Kenny Chan Lake Worth FL

M

701

701

54:17.6

54:17.6

2

912

Maria Lau-Chan Lake Worth FL

F

702

1403

54:17.9

1:48:35.5

3

910

Melissa Estrada Lake Worth FL

F

704

2107

54:20.0

2:42:55.5

4

913

Aronica Nava Lake Worth FL

F

708

2815

54:31.2

3:37:26.7

5

911

Rula Ghosn Lake Worth FL

F

709

3524

54:31.8

4:31:58.5

 

Team - TEAM ZOO

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (times): 4:49:06.4

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1102

Judy Wong Pompano Beach FL

F

642

642

51:50.4

51:50.4

2

1101

Renee Parry West Palm Beach FL

F

806

1448

59:18.1

1:51:08.5

3

1098

Tara Leavy West Palm Beach FL

F

807

2255

59:18.6

2:50:27.1

4

1099

Dede McDonald Wellington FL

F

808

3063

59:19.6

3:49:46.7

5

1096

Dawn Burley West Palm Beach FL

F

809

3872

59:19.7

4:49:06.4

6

1097

Sharon Jensen West Palm Beach FL

F

810

4682

59:20.0

5:48:26.4

7

1100

Rhonda Moccia West Palm Beach FL

F

811

5493

59:20.0

6:47:46.4

 

Team - HealthSource of Royal Palm Beach

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (times): 5:28:15.1

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

905

Kama Miles

F

832

832

1:01:47.0

1:01:47.0

2

907

Mack Turenne

M

833

1665

1:01:47.3

2:03:34.3

3

906

Teddy Miles

M

834

2499

1:01:48.9

3:05:23.2

4

903

Ruth Bencosme

F

902

3401

1:11:06.3

4:16:29.5

5

904

Sandra Hernandez Wellington FL

F

904

4305

1:11:45.6

5:28:15.1

 

Team - 4Girls

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

800

Samantha Perkins Delray Beach FL

F

225

225

36:55.0

36:55.0

2

801

Sara Perkins Delray Beach FL

F

226

451

36:56.0

1:13:51.0

 

Team - BBPD

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

858

George Baldino Lake Worth FL

M

222

222

36:37.0

36:37.0

2

862

Craig Hanning Boynton Beach FL

M

498

720

46:13.0

1:22:50.0

3

860

Brian Goldfuss Boca Raton FL

M

499

1219

46:13.0

2:09:03.0

 

Team - Team Ultima

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

149

Lynette Laufenberg Wellington FL

F

176

176

34:35.6

34:35.6

2

147

Paul Tanis Wellington FL

M

200

376

35:50.8

1:10:26.4

3

148

Julie McKean Wellington FL

F

207

583

36:09.3

1:46:35.7

4

145

Melissa Wanstreet West Palm Beach FL

F

325

908

40:50.0

2:27:25.7

 

Team - The Coasters

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1104

Jay Lowe West Palm Beach FL

M

646

646

51:56.6

51:56.6

2

1103

Monica Larkin Palm Beach Gardens FL

F

738

1384

55:54.7

1:47:51.3

3

1108

Dennis Spencer West Palm Beach FL

M

739

2123

55:56.0

2:43:47.3

4

1107

Lee Slattery West Palm Beach FL

M

740

2863

55:56.6

3:39:43.9