24th annual Run For The Pineapple 5K

Age Group Results

May 25, 2015


Results by MCM Timing and Results LLC MCM Timing and Results LLC


Men: Top Finishers 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: Top Finishers 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74

5K Run

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kelly Hensley Port St Lucie FL 242 21 9 19:21.5 6:15/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Joan Klostreich Palm City FL 277 42 19 20:39.4 6:40/M
Top

Female Grandmasters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mary Hensley Port St. Lucie FL 244 60 64 24:45.5 7:59/M
Top

Female 10 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Maria Rabant Jensen Beach FL 367 10 146 29:41.8 9:35/M
2 Hannah Wilcox Stuart FL 460 8 183 32:22.2 10:26/M
3 Annabelle Schaus Port Saint Lucie FL 393 5 230 35:27.6 11:26/M
4 Hailey Kirkpatrick Hobe Sound FL 480 10 235 35:46.6 11:32/M
5 Liana Wier Palm City FL Us 455 10 295 39:54.0 12:52/M
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Karla Garza Palm City FL 209 13 80 25:34.6 8:15/M
2 Lindsey O'Sullivan Fort Pierce FL 348 13 119 28:18.1 9:08/M
3 Ryan Dailey Stuart FL 173 13 151 30:07.1 9:43/M
4 Kayla Zweben Palm City FL Us 472 14 191 32:47.6 10:35/M
5 Abigail Wilcox Stuart FL 457 12 245 36:54.4 11:54/M
6 Claire Thomas Stuart FL 430 12 246 36:54.9 11:54/M
7 Nancy Guedj Jr Port St Lucie FL 227 11 264 38:02.1 12:16/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Alivia Bienz Port Saint Lucie FL 490 15 13 20:20.7 6:34/M
2 Lauren MacOn Ft. Pierce FL 296 15 28 21:35.5 6:58/M
3 Jordan Rucks Stuart FL 380 19 33 22:03.5 7:07/M
4 Lauren Vlasich Stuart FL 446 15 114 27:52.7 8:59/M
5 Sophia Olivo Port St Lucie FL 343 17 130 28:44.3 9:16/M
6 Annie Golko Palm City FL 215 18 148 29:52.9 9:38/M
7 Erin Smith Port St Lucie FL Us 406 16 155 30:32.9 9:51/M
8 Betsy Golko Palm City FL 216 17 281 38:53.9 12:33/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Maggie Gibeau Stuart FL 213 23 67 25:00.2 8:04/M
2 Kelsey Hitchcock Port St Lucie FL 248 24 216 34:25.7 11:06/M
3 Christine King Stuart FL 271 21 315 42:38.7 13:45/M
4 Krista Davis Vero Beach FL 174 24 328 46:06.6 14:52/M
5 Bethany Bond Jensen Beach FL 128 24 339 52:03.2 16:47/M
6 Gemma Guariglia Palm Beach Gardens FL 223 22 346 54:20.7 17:32/M
7 Molly Nitchman Port St Lucie FL 338 21 354 59:08.7 19:05/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Danielle Pickard Jupiter FL 483 29 55 24:00.6 7:45/M
2 Mandy Salen Port St Lucie FL 389 29 71 25:12.7 8:08/M
3 Vania Foster Palm City FL 199 26 126 28:35.7 9:13/M
4 Kaitlyn Matteson Stuart FL Us 304 29 149 30:04.6 9:42/M
5 Amber Bennett Little Egg Harbor NJ 118 26 185 32:28.0 10:28/M
6 Mandy Price Tampa FL 364 29 218 34:33.6 11:09/M
7 Elyssa Harrelson Port St.lucie FL 231 28 275 38:36.4 12:27/M
8 Taya Reeves Hobe Sound FL 371 28 276 38:38.1 12:28/M
9 Brandy Goodbread Port St Lucie FL 219 26 284 38:58.7 12:34/M
10 Kelli Siters Stuart FL 402 25 285 39:02.9 12:35/M
11 Nicole Chiarello Pompano Bch FL 153 29 298 40:09.3 12:57/M
12 Kelly McLaughlin Jensen Beach FL 311 26 323 43:44.9 14:06/M
13 Samantha Spizzuco Palm City FL 418 27 338 51:46.1 16:42/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mariel Hensley Gainesville FL 243 33 34 22:06.8 7:08/M
2 Ellise Ryan Stuart FL 383 32 57 24:02.9 7:45/M
3 Nancie Brownie Jensen Beach FL 501 33 104 26:51.9 8:40/M
4 Michele Williams Port Saint Lucie FL Us 464 34 117 28:00.9 9:02/M
5 Jennifer Dutcher Jensen Beach FL 187 30 147 29:45.5 9:36/M
6 Jessica Khodadad Port St. Lucie FL 269 31 172 31:52.1 10:17/M
7 Angela Mill Port St Lucie FL Us 317 31 190 32:44.5 10:34/M
8 Lacey Kneip Port Saint Lucie FL 278 34 206 33:40.9 10:52/M
9 Christine Neubert Port St Lucie FL 335 31 211 34:14.1 11:03/M
10 Cavilyn Keown-Schaus Port Saint Lucie FL 268 30 231 35:27.9 11:26/M
11 Jessica Vignola Port St. Lucie FL 442 30 253 37:05.5 11:58/M
12 Stephanie Sloan Port Saint Lucie FL Us 404 30 293 39:24.4 12:43/M
13 Narda Lepelletier Port Saint Lucie FL 291 33 299 40:14.6 12:59/M
14 Brittany Hensley Gainesville FL 241 30 329 46:08.2 14:53/M
15 Ashley Spizzuco Palm City FL 417 30 356 1:02:56.2 20:18/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jessica Wilks Port St. Lucie FL Us 462 36 15 20:25.5 6:35/M
2 Heather Neal Jensen Beach FL Us 333 37 44 23:13.4 7:29/M
3 Christine Newman Stuart FL 336 39 47 23:32.5 7:35/M
4 Jill Souza Port St. Lucie FL 413 37 51 23:44.0 7:39/M
5 Beth Stearns Gaylord MN 423 37 58 24:06.6 7:46/M
6 Tiffany Ross Ft. Pierce FL Us 377 36 59 24:10.8 7:48/M
7 Jamie Spooner Port Saint Lucie FL 419 38 69 25:08.5 8:06/M
8 Kaija Mayfield Stuart FL 307 38 91 26:13.3 8:27/M
9 Sarah Muslim Stuart FL Us 476 36 106 26:54.9 8:41/M
10 Karen Vitale Port St Lucie FL Us 445 39 141 29:29.3 9:31/M
11 Johanna O'Sullivan Fort Pierce FL 347 35 144 29:34.8 9:32/M
12 Tracy Kirkpatrick Palm Beach Gardens FL 276 38 152 30:17.9 9:46/M
13 Fay Kirby Jupiter FL 274 35 161 30:56.0 9:59/M
14 Kari Lange Palm City FL 283 36 196 33:00.2 10:39/M
15 Amy Blechman Palm City FL 124 39 204 33:31.9 10:49/M
16 Nicole Wojno Palm City FL 466 35 209 34:04.7 10:59/M
17 Jennifer Desmangles Port Saint Lucie FL 180 37 222 34:49.2 11:14/M
18 Pegah Mahani West Palm Beach FL 297 37 240 36:09.5 11:40/M
19 Lisa Smith Port St. Lucie FL Us 407 37 243 36:43.9 11:51/M
20 Jennifer Ham Port Saint Lucie FL 229 37 251 37:04.8 11:57/M
21 Coleen Teague Port St Lucie FL 427 36 262 37:50.5 12:12/M
22 Wendy Conway Stuart FL 481 39 267 38:07.1 12:18/M
23 Angie Lee Port Saint Lucie FL Us 287 35 274 38:17.0 12:21/M
24 Jodi Clawson Port Saint Lucie FL Us 157 37 280 38:50.5 12:32/M
25 Michelle Blaha Vero Beach FL 121 37 296 39:57.1 12:53/M
26 Christi Pereira Palm City FL 353 39 297 40:00.4 12:54/M
27 Lisa Morris Juno Beach FL USA 325 38 305 40:30.6 13:04/M
28 Nicole Peyman Fort Pierce FL 358 39 330 46:33.6 15:01/M
29 Tami Harrelson Port Saint Lucie FL 494 37 352 58:46.9 18:57/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ashleigh Hawkins Stuart FL 234 43 42 23:11.1 7:29/M
2 Amy Branden Stuart FL Us 131 41 54 23:59.9 7:44/M
3 Amy Wilcox Stuart FL Us 458 41 62 24:40.1 7:57/M
4 Gina Coulter Palm City FL Us 165 41 79 25:31.6 8:14/M
5 Karla Gutiérrez Rosales Palm City FL Us 228 44 84 25:40.1 8:17/M
6 Jennifer Lee Palm City FL 289 41 105 26:53.4 8:40/M
7 Tara Zweben Palm City FL 473 41 112 27:37.9 8:55/M
8 Michelle Yant Stuart FL Us 469 40 120 28:19.4 9:08/M
9 Melissa Efron Pompano Beach FL Us 190 40 122 28:29.7 9:11/M
10 Jennifer Vennos Palm City FL 439 44 123 28:30.7 9:12/M
11 Nancy Guedj Port St. Lucie FL 225 43 127 28:37.4 9:14/M
12 Kelly Merriman Stuart FL Us 315 40 133 29:00.8 9:21/M
13 Karla Aviles Port Saint Lucie FL 108 42 150 30:05.4 9:42/M
14 Katherine Barski Palm Beach Gardens FL Us 115 44 157 30:39.5 9:53/M
15 Alexandra Runde Jensen Beach FL 381 40 162 31:01.1 10:00/M
16 Viviane Beine Palm City FL Us 116 44 163 31:10.6 10:03/M
17 Kelley Decowski Palm City FL Us 176 40 188 32:43.1 10:33/M
18 Monica Salehi Jupiter FL 387 41 199 33:15.4 10:44/M
19 Caroline Thiem Stuart FL 428 44 223 34:51.5 11:15/M
20 Jennifer Carter Stuart FL Us 149 44 232 35:36.4 11:29/M
21 Rachel Goldberg Stuart FL Us 214 42 234 35:45.1 11:32/M
22 Jerri Goshien Stuart FL Us 220 40 238 36:05.6 11:38/M
23 Elizabeth Jenkins Irmo SC 258 44 265 38:02.3 12:16/M
24 Lynne Campbell Jensen Beach FL Us 146 43 270 38:10.3 12:19/M
25 Marisa Cook Jensen Beach FL 163 41 282 38:55.6 12:33/M
26 Julie Polakow Port St Lucie FL 361 40 303 40:21.7 13:01/M
27 Rosa Claudia Pereira Miami FL 354 44 317 42:58.7 13:52/M
28 Dawn Brocious Stuart FL Us 132 42 318 43:19.4 13:58/M
29 Amy Janicki Port Saint Lucie FL Us 256 44 327 45:29.7 14:40/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Allesha Schirmer Jupiter FL Us 397 46 85 25:44.2 8:18/M
2 Leah Jenkins Hobe Sound FL 259 45 93 26:15.8 8:28/M
3 Michelle Markee Jensen Beach FL Us 301 46 103 26:51.9 8:40/M
4 Lisa Tom Jensen Beach FL 431 45 111 27:36.3 8:54/M
5 Barbara Marshall Port Saint Lucie FL 302 47 113 27:50.6 8:59/M
6 Dorothy Flemming Hobe Sound FL 198 48 115 27:56.5 9:01/M
7 Sally Padgett Stuart FL 350 47 136 29:06.8 9:23/M
8 Michele Millen Palm City FL 318 48 154 30:28.4 9:50/M
9 Laura Benalcazar Fort Pierce FL 117 49 158 30:41.2 9:54/M
10 Denise Pruitt Lake Worth FL 487 45 159 30:44.1 9:55/M
11 Deanna Lamazares Port St Lucie FL 488 45 165 31:14.4 10:05/M
12 Joann Barrale Stuart FL 114 47 175 32:09.8 10:22/M
13 Editha Campbell Palm City FL 486 46 181 32:17.1 10:25/M
14 Vicky Harrigan Hobe Sound FL Us 233 49 182 32:20.3 10:26/M
15 Lisa Miller Stuart FL 320 48 187 32:38.9 10:32/M
16 Sherri Cipriani Port Saint Lucie FL Us 155 48 201 33:16.7 10:44/M
17 Karen Dailey Stuart FL 172 49 207 33:43.4 10:53/M
18 Kelly Anderson Port St. Lucie FL 104 46 210 34:07.8 11:00/M
19 Rankin Holloway Palm City FL Us 250 45 217 34:29.5 11:07/M
20 Michelle Schincariol Stuart FL Us 396 46 233 35:43.9 11:31/M
21 Carla Bargeron Palm City FL 112 48 244 36:47.6 11:52/M
22 Cynthia Jollie Hobe Sound FL 262 49 252 37:05.3 11:58/M
23 Rosa Ceballos Port St Lucie FL 151 47 256 37:12.4 12:00/M
24 Dena Williams Fort Pierce FL 463 48 268 38:10.1 12:19/M
25 Christine Murphy Port St Lucie FL Us 329 48 272 38:12.9 12:19/M
26 Christine Mulrooney Stuart FL 328 49 277 38:39.4 12:28/M
27 Kristin Stanley Stuart FL 500 45 278 38:39.5 12:28/M
28 Wendy Burke Palm City FL Us 139 47 283 38:57.6 12:34/M
29 Ines Murray Port St Lucie FL Us 331 46 288 39:10.9 12:38/M
30 Elizabeth Horton Stuart FL 251 49 289 39:11.4 12:38/M
31 Kerri Bustin Stuart FL 141 48 290 39:11.7 12:38/M
32 Sara Crombie Palm City FL 169 48 291 39:13.1 12:39/M
33 Jane Oliver Port St Lucie FL Us 341 47 300 40:16.0 12:59/M
34 Jolene Morgan Port St. Lucie FL Us 324 49 319 43:20.2 13:59/M
35 Michelle Byers Jensen Beach FL 143 48 322 43:44.6 14:06/M
36 Lisa Rabant Jensen Beach FL 366 49 324 43:45.1 14:07/M
37 Doreen Buffa Jensen Beach FL Us 136 48 337 51:24.9 16:35/M
38 Melissa Del Sesto Palm Beach Gardens FL 178 46 345 54:20.0 17:32/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Maria Kurtis Jensen Beach FL 281 53 65 24:55.2 8:02/M
2 Chris Francello Stuart FL 200 53 74 25:21.2 8:11/M
3 Janet Napolitano Stuart FL 332 54 86 25:48.3 8:19/M
4 Edith Majewski Port St. Lucie FL Us 299 50 94 26:19.2 8:29/M
5 Jean Binns Port St Lucie FL 120 52 97 26:37.0 8:35/M
6 Colleen Specht Jensen Beach FL 414 52 101 26:46.7 8:38/M
7 Mary Cohen Palm City FL 160 52 102 26:47.3 8:38/M
8 Ellen Kassatly Stuart FL 267 51 108 27:11.2 8:46/M
9 Maria Garza Port St Lucie FL 210 53 118 28:13.9 9:06/M
10 Karen Davis-King Stuart FL Us 175 52 138 29:17.3 9:27/M
11 Kathy Wentworth Okeechobee FL Us 451 52 139 29:23.2 9:29/M
12 Lorna Anderson Psl FL 105 50 171 31:50.6 10:16/M
13 Nancy Salen Port St Lucie FL Us 390 52 176 32:11.9 10:23/M
14 Susan Taubler Stuart FL 425 52 180 32:16.8 10:25/M
15 Jennifer Pack Port St Lucie FL Us 349 51 193 32:55.3 10:37/M
16 Leanne Houle Por Saint Lucie FL Us 252 53 197 33:08.2 10:41/M
17 Jennifer Baker Stuart FL 109 50 200 33:15.9 10:44/M
18 Ann Waltzinger Port St Lucie FL 449 50 202 33:25.9 10:47/M
19 Donna Cox Tequesta FL Us 166 50 203 33:29.4 10:48/M
20 Kathy Neu Palm City FL 334 50 205 33:36.0 10:50/M
21 Jill Staib Stuart FL 421 50 208 33:47.8 10:54/M
22 Sharon Garton Hobe Sound FL 206 50 228 35:17.9 11:23/M
23 Brenda Woolston Jensen Beach FL Us 468 52 247 36:55.0 11:55/M
24 Julie Hayer Port St. Lucie FL 236 51 249 37:01.8 11:56/M
25 Cindy Kirkpatrick Hobe Sound FL 275 51 250 37:04.7 11:57/M
26 Linda Wier Palm City FL Us 456 53 302 40:17.7 13:00/M
27 Linda Taylor Stuart FL 426 51 314 42:38.3 13:45/M
28 Tracey Peterson Stuart FL 357 52 316 42:39.8 13:45/M
29 Jacqueline Dipasquale Stuart FL 182 50 321 43:24.0 14:00/M
30 Annette Evans Port St Lucie FL Us 192 52 334 47:49.9 15:25/M
31 Katrina Gerhart Port St. Lucie FL 212 54 336 48:39.8 15:42/M
32 Lisa Bowers Stuart FL 130 53 343 53:14.3 17:10/M
33 Julia Buckley Jensen Beach FL 134 50 344 53:29.8 17:15/M
34 Janice Salcedo Stuart FL Us 384 50 347 55:47.2 18:00/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kerry Lyons Palm Beach Gardens FL 294 56 78 25:30.1 8:14/M
2 Randi Garvey North Palm Beach FL Us 207 55 82 25:35.5 8:15/M
3 Mary Ann Jessee Port Saint Lucie FL 260 57 153 30:24.2 9:48/M
4 Vicki Hill Palm City FL Us 247 57 166 31:16.8 10:05/M
5 Suzanne Perry Port Saint Lucie FL Us 356 55 194 32:57.5 10:38/M
6 Alice Ladomirak Port St Lucie FL Us 282 57 248 36:55.2 11:55/M
7 Norma Scherer Palm Beach Gardens FL 395 56 273 38:15.0 12:20/M
8 Patti Larghi Palm City FL 285 56 286 39:06.6 12:37/M
9 Nancy Munro Tequesta FL 485 57 294 39:33.3 12:45/M
10 Mabel J Heller Fort Pierce FL 237 59 301 40:16.5 12:59/M
11 Christina Buehler Stuart FL Us 135 56 307 40:56.7 13:12/M
12 Julie Earl Fort Pierce FL Us 188 57 313 42:18.6 13:39/M
13 Diana Buglion Palm City FL 137 56 335 48:13.8 15:33/M
14 Vera Wetsel Stuart FL Us 452 56 340 52:14.9 16:51/M
15 Patricia Snyder Port Saint Lucie FL 412 58 348 55:49.8 18:00/M
16 Cheryl Dejoie Port St Lucie FL 493 58 353 58:47.7 18:58/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Eileen Youngblood Vero Beach FL 499 62 145 29:38.4 9:34/M
2 Pattie Restaino Stuart FL 373 63 168 31:27.6 10:09/M
3 Sybil Cobb Port Saint Lucie FL 159 60 173 32:05.2 10:21/M
4 Veronica Piccolo Sewall's Point FL 359 62 192 32:53.5 10:36/M
5 Lenna Reid Port St. Lucie FL Us 372 61 237 36:02.3 11:37/M
6 Alexandra Hellstrom Port St. Lucie FL 238 64 259 37:26.4 12:05/M
7 Janine Fell Palm City FL 474 60 331 46:34.5 15:01/M
8 Janet Cooper Vero Beach FL 164 60 332 46:39.7 15:03/M
9 Harriett Blakeslee Stuart FL 122 64 342 53:12.6 17:10/M
10 Rita Ortiz Stuart FL 344 60 349 56:04.3 18:05/M
11 Margery Gaines Fort Pierce FL Us 204 64 355 59:30.6 19:12/M
12 Alice Delevante Jensen Beach FL 179 63 357 1:09:26.5 22:24/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Peggy Smith Tequesta FL 409 67 129 28:39.7 9:15/M
2 Barbara Gendron Stuart FL 211 67 258 37:15.0 12:01/M
3 Eleanor Hanley Palm City FL 230 69 292 39:18.0 12:41/M
4 Dorrie Hulsey Port Saint Lucie FL Us 254 67 309 41:10.2 13:17/M
5 Lynn Matthews Palm City FL Us 305 66 310 41:15.6 13:18/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Judy McGrath Stuart FL 309 73 214 34:19.9 11:04/M
2 Dolores Longo Ft. Pierce FL 489 70 266 38:05.4 12:17/M
3 Dee Staley Jensen Beach FL 422 71 279 38:40.2 12:28/M
4 Maria McCutcheon Port St. Lucie FL 475 70 350 56:06.7 18:06/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mike Hensley Gainesville FL 245 29 1 16:10.9 5:13/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 John Reback Jupiter FL 369 45 3 17:49.5 5:45/M
Top

Male Grandmasters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dennis Kurtis Jensen Beach FL 280 61 6 18:53.8 6:05/M
Top

Male 10 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Darian Salehi Jupiter FL 386 9 66 24:56.2 8:03/M
2 Jurmain Mitchell II Port Saint Lucie FL 323 9 70 25:11.5 8:07/M
3 Tyler Decowski Palm City FL 177 9 160 30:51.8 9:57/M
4 Brayden Fender Sewall's Point FL 478 10 242 36:40.2 11:50/M
5 Patrick Campbell Jensen Beach FL 147 7 269 38:10.2 12:19/M
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Chandler Thiem Stuart FL 429 14 68 25:00.7 8:04/M
2 Sam Crombie Palm City FL 168 13 96 26:36.2 8:35/M
3 Nickolas Vennos Sewalls Point FL 440 14 98 26:39.0 8:36/M
4 Tanner Ross Fort Pierce FL 376 14 177 32:14.6 10:24/M
5 Garrett Lee Port St Lucie FL 288 11 195 32:58.8 10:38/M
6 Linden Holloway Palm City FL Us 249 11 215 34:22.4 11:05/M
7 Ben Bargeron Palm City FL 111 13 220 34:35.9 11:09/M
8 Cameron Salehi Jupiter FL 385 11 257 37:14.6 12:01/M
9 Marc Guedj Jr Port St Lucie FL 226 13 306 40:40.0 13:07/M
10 Jackson Byers Jensen Beach FL Us 142 11 308 41:04.1 13:15/M
11 Connor O'Sullivan Fort Pierce FL 346 11 311 41:34.8 13:25/M
12 Anton Fender Sewall's Point FL 477 12 312 41:53.3 13:31/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jordon Garman Jacksonville FL Us 205 19 4 18:19.4 5:55/M
2 Colton MacOn Ft. Pierce FL 295 18 12 20:14.1 6:32/M
3 Jordan Blechmam Palm City FL 123 15 25 21:31.5 6:56/M
4 Connor Murphy Stuart GA 330 15 38 22:36.4 7:17/M
5 Samuel Oliver Port St Lucie FL 342 16 45 23:29.0 7:35/M
6 Greg King Stuart FL 273 19 137 29:16.1 9:26/M
7 Addison Wier Palm City FL 454 19 241 36:31.1 11:47/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Justin Dorey Jacksonville FL 184 22 21 21:10.4 6:50/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Adam Blythe Stuart FL USA 125 25 10 19:29.7 6:17/M
2 Juan Puac Port St Lucie FL 365 29 11 19:34.1 6:19/M
3 Charles Pickard Jupiter FL 482 29 53 23:59.8 7:44/M
4 James Reeves Hobe Sound FL 370 28 77 25:27.4 8:13/M
5 Dustin Veatch Jensen Beach FL 437 27 156 30:36.6 9:52/M
6 Adam Williamson Port Saint Lucie FL Us 465 26 219 34:33.9 11:09/M
7 Matthew Reuther Fort Pierce FL Us 374 25 239 36:06.5 11:39/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Bobby Hensley Gainesville FL 240 30 2 16:42.0 5:23/M
2 Robert Barber Port Saint Lucie FL Us 495 31 14 20:21.2 6:34/M
3 Matt Finley Port Saint Lucie FL 197 33 31 21:51.1 7:03/M
4 Antonio Sanchez Jr. Stuart FL 391 31 35 22:21.9 7:13/M
5 Don Wilks Port St. Lucie FL Us 461 34 61 24:32.9 7:55/M
6 Brandon Feldcher Port St. Lucie FL 193 30 186 32:28.3 10:28/M
7 Chad Granese Indiantown FL 221 33 224 34:52.8 11:15/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Daniel Newman Stuart FL 337 38 29 21:39.9 6:59/M
2 Geoff Mayfield Stuart FL 306 38 92 26:14.7 8:28/M
3 Jason Alviene Port St. Lucie FL 264 38 100 26:45.4 8:38/M
4 James Pearson Palm City FL 484 35 107 26:57.3 8:42/M
5 Chris Apple Port St Lucie FL 106 35 189 32:43.9 10:33/M
6 James Schaus Port Saint Lucie FL 394 35 229 35:27.2 11:26/M
7 Anthony Vignola Port St Lucie FL 441 39 254 37:06.6 11:58/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jurmain Mitchell Port Saint Lucie FL 322 42 5 18:23.5 5:56/M
2 Gene Zweben Stuart FL Us 471 43 17 20:28.3 6:36/M
3 Ryan Askeland Stuart FL Us 107 42 18 20:34.0 6:38/M
4 Norbey Gonzalez Port Saint Lucie FL 218 42 26 21:31.8 6:56/M
5 Jonathan Shouse Port St. Lucie FL 401 41 39 22:38.6 7:18/M
6 Benjamin Wilcox Stuart FL 459 44 170 31:40.1 10:13/M
7 Raymond Smits Palm City FL 410 43 179 32:16.2 10:25/M
8 Steven Perez Port Saint Lucie FL 355 41 213 34:18.4 11:04/M
9 Marc Guedj Port St Lucie FL Us 224 43 287 39:10.7 12:38/M
10 Joseph Dipasquale Stuart FL 183 44 320 43:23.9 14:00/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jt Byrne Stuart FL 144 48 20 20:47.6 6:42/M
2 Jeremiah Daly Jensen Beach FL 498 46 27 21:33.8 6:57/M
3 Jose Medina Port Saint Lucie FL 496 46 43 23:11.2 7:29/M
4 Paul Jones Jensen Beach FL 479 48 46 23:30.1 7:35/M
5 Rich Meldrum Jensen Beach FL Us 314 45 73 25:19.4 8:10/M
6 Scott Sharp Stuart FL 400 46 76 25:22.7 8:11/M
7 Troy McDonald Stuart FL 308 47 87 25:56.8 8:22/M
8 Eric Maher Port St. Lucie FL 298 46 110 27:28.2 8:52/M
9 Edward Jones Port St. Lucie FL 263 45 124 28:31.6 9:12/M
10 Mike O'Leary Palm City FL USA 340 48 135 29:05.9 9:23/M
11 Michael Smith Port St Lucie FL Us 408 46 142 29:33.1 9:32/M
12 Frank Barrale Stuart FL Us 113 48 174 32:09.8 10:22/M
13 Christopher Cantore Port St Lucie FL 148 48 178 32:15.9 10:24/M
14 Alex Fricke Stuart FL 201 48 184 32:26.0 10:28/M
15 Dave Cipriani Port Saint Lucie FL Us 154 46 227 35:05.6 11:19/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Cary Allen Hobe Sound FL 102 51 7 19:10.7 6:11/M
2 Kent Leonard Port St. Lucie FL 290 53 22 21:13.5 6:51/M
3 Chris Miele Jensen Beach FL Us 316 51 23 21:14.1 6:51/M
4 Tommy Kall Harrison NY 266 52 24 21:25.2 6:55/M
5 Jonas Abito Jupiter FL 101 52 30 21:48.3 7:02/M
6 Ed Burrows Stuart FL 140 52 36 22:23.4 7:13/M
7 Frank Fender Stuart FL 194 52 37 22:31.3 7:16/M
8 Hector Garza Port St. Lucie FL 208 52 40 22:51.7 7:22/M
9 John Houri Palm City FL Us 253 51 48 23:38.2 7:37/M
10 Daniel King Stuart FL Us 272 53 52 23:50.1 7:41/M
11 Brian Rucks Stuart FL 379 50 56 24:01.4 7:45/M
12 Jack Slimm Jensen Beach FL 403 53 60 24:10.8 7:48/M
13 Martin Trautschold Palm City FL 432 50 63 24:40.5 7:57/M
14 Nigel Tom Port St Lucie FL 492 51 95 26:25.2 8:31/M
15 Edward Weinberg Palm City FL Us 497 51 109 27:25.6 8:51/M
16 Mike Vlasich Stuart FL 447 53 116 28:00.1 9:02/M
17 Sharif Salehi Jupiter FL 388 53 128 28:37.7 9:14/M
18 Rick Collette Jupiter FPO 161 51 132 28:53.5 9:19/M
19 Scott Miller Fort Pierce FL Us 321 53 164 31:13.3 10:04/M
20 Kevin Harrigan Hobe Sound FL 232 51 236 35:54.8 11:35/M
21 Steve Hutchinson Jupiter FL 255 53 263 37:57.6 12:15/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Roger Travis Fort Pierce FL 433 56 16 20:25.9 6:35/M
2 Alex Vennos Palm City FL Us 438 55 72 25:14.8 8:08/M
3 Ernie Ojito Port St. Lucie FL 339 56 75 25:21.5 8:11/M
4 John Scarduzio Stuart FL Us 392 59 83 25:36.1 8:15/M
5 Mark McKinnon Port St. Lucie FL 310 55 88 25:58.5 8:23/M
6 Randy Sroczynski Stuart FL USA 420 59 89 26:05.1 8:25/M
7 Stan Edge Jupiter FL Us 189 59 134 29:03.3 9:22/M
8 Jerry Bocchino Jensen Beach FL Us 126 58 167 31:17.1 10:05/M
9 Dean Golko Palm City FL 217 57 169 31:38.8 10:12/M
10 David Crawley Irmo SC 167 56 255 37:12.1 12:00/M
11 Bill Woolston Jensen Beach FL 467 58 261 37:39.4 12:09/M
12 Joseph Cerulli Port Saint Lucie FL 152 57 271 38:10.5 12:19/M
13 Jeff Bowers Stuart FL 129 55 351 58:20.2 18:49/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Bob Hensley Port St. Lucie FL 239 60 8 19:15.7 6:13/M
2 Michael Dahan Ft Pierce FL 171 60 32 22:00.0 7:06/M
3 Gary Walk Palm Beach Gardens FL Us 448 63 41 23:00.0 7:25/M
4 William Slovak Stuart FL 405 64 226 35:00.8 11:17/M
5 Don Cuozzo Palm City FL 170 61 260 37:37.5 12:08/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Emil Bonaduce Palm Beach Gardens FL 127 65 49 23:39.6 7:38/M
2 Gary Selden Jupiter FL 399 65 50 23:41.2 7:38/M
3 Bruce Snow Stuart FL 411 67 81 25:35.3 8:15/M
4 Bill Hester Jensen Beach FL 246 65 121 28:29.2 9:11/M
5 Celso Fernandez Port Saint Lucie FL 195 66 221 34:47.4 11:13/M
6 James Brocious Stuart FL 133 68 333 47:40.9 15:23/M
7 Jim Dougherty Port Saint Lucie FL 185 68 341 53:06.0 17:08/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Roger Preece Port St Lucie FL 363 70 90 26:07.8 8:25/M
2 Lewis Loudon Palm City FL 293 70 99 26:41.7 8:36/M
3 Eitan Rosen West Palm Beach FL Us 375 70 125 28:35.1 9:13/M
4 Bruce Lottman Stuart FL 292 72 131 28:49.1 9:18/M
5 John Pavelko Jupiter FL 352 72 140 29:24.6 9:29/M
6 Cal Cameron Port Saint Lucie FL 145 70 198 33:09.2 10:42/M
7 Ed Ruby Fort Pierce FL 378 72 304 40:25.5 13:02/M
8 Gerald Kosloski Hobe Sound FL 279 70 325 44:02.5 14:12/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dale Ruth Jupiter FL Us 382 78 143 29:34.5 9:32/M
2 Harold Miller Jupiter FL 319 76 212 34:15.8 11:03/M
Top

Male 80 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Joseph Conrad Stuart FL 162 85 225 34:58.9 11:17/M
2 Don Palinkas Vero Beach FL 351 80 326 44:25.2 14:20/M