KEYS100 Ultramarathons

Overall Results

May 16, 2015


Results by MCM Timing and Results LLC MCM Timing and Results LLC

50M Individual

  ------- 25MI ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 Chris Van Smith 295 41 M 4 3:53:27.9 1 7:51:45.6 7:51:45.6
2 Rokas Zickevicius 293 26 M 3 3:49:39.1 2 8:14:41.0 8:14:41.0
3 Patrick Hrabos 282 29 M 2 3:48:03.0 4 8:14:48.6 8:14:48.6
4 Caryn Lubetsky 211 44 F 5 3:54:14.7 3 8:19:41.4 8:19:41.4
5 Tom Drummond 209 48 M 1 3:41:44.2 8 8:52:44.1 8:52:44.1
6 Addie Green 257 35 F 10 4:10:28.4 5 9:03:15.0 9:03:15.0
7 Matthew Breidenstein 310 30 M 9 4:04:50.9 6 9:03:56.3 9:03:56.3
8 Andrew Cortez 246 46 M 6 3:54:21.3 9 9:07:14.4 9:07:14.4
9 Aaron Freedman 210 51 M 8 4:04:32.7 10 9:18:33.8 9:18:33.8
10 Leon Banister 250 35 M 7 4:03:14.5 11 9:19:01.1 9:19:01.1
11 Michael Soppelsa 225 48 M 12 4:28:00.7 15 9:58:39.7 9:58:39.7
12 Buffer Boesch 230 45 M 13 4:34:52.0 17 10:09:14.3 10:09:14.3
13 Jessica Wilks 264 36 F 24 4:51:01.6 12 10:11:03.6 10:11:03.6
14 John Regan 252 61 M 11 4:27:12.2 21 10:12:35.7 10:12:35.7
15 Emily Largent 203 32 F 39 5:12:41.5 7 10:19:47.0 10:19:47.0
16 Brian Thomas 214 36 M 19 4:48:37.0 22 10:34:04.6 10:34:04.6
17 Megan Roth 242 30 F 33 5:05:57.3 16 10:39:06.1 10:39:06.1
18 Wayne Wright 247 54 M 41 5:15:16.2 14 10:42:12.2 10:42:12.2
19 Chris Stevens 307 45 M 25 4:55:17.7 23 10:42:22.5 10:42:22.5
20 Katrina Knight-Vera 271 43 F 30 5:02:51.4 19 10:42:39.7 10:42:39.7
21 Judy Gamble 231 50 F 15 4:41:39.2 25 10:43:54.1 10:43:54.1
22 Stacy Czerwinski 270 47 F 16 4:44:51.2 24 10:44:02.0 10:44:02.0
23 Carmel Tactikos 274 38 F 14 4:40:58.1 27 10:47:40.8 10:47:40.8
24 Claire Nana 312 39 F 38 5:11:10.5 18 10:49:07.4 10:49:07.4
25 Joseph Berrones 277 28 M 36 5:10:48.1 20 10:51:10.1 10:51:10.1
 
  ------- 25MI ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
26 Will Litwin 228 45 M 17 4:46:42.0 26 10:51:54.4 10:51:54.4
27 Robert Busby 227 35 M 23 4:50:29.2 29 11:05:43.0 11:05:43.0
28 Louis Kaminski 260 35 M 20 4:49:14.9 32 11:11:00.6 11:11:00.6
29 Mariel Stark 287 30 F 58 5:48:21.4 13 11:13:32.5 11:13:32.5
30 Thomas Wall 253 48 M 21 4:50:07.5 35 11:19:31.4 11:19:31.4
31 Robert Frimmel 213 55 M 28 5:01:08.1 31 11:19:47.7 11:19:47.7
32 Pam Byrne 254 40 F 34 5:06:55.5 30 11:24:10.7 11:24:10.7
33 Karen Minnick 292 47 F 45 5:20:41.0 28 11:30:10.5 11:30:10.5
34 Hans De Groot 262 36 M 18 4:48:34.3 45 11:30:56.7 11:30:56.7
35 Rolando Colmenares 297 45 M 22 4:50:19.9 44 11:31:31.0 11:31:31.0
36 Ian Forsyth 298 32 M 32 5:04:43.1 33 11:31:49.6 11:31:49.6
37 Julie Weidner 286 50 F 26 4:56:27.9 38 11:32:03.7 11:32:03.7
38 Megan Maiser 240 34 F 27 4:59:33.7 40 11:36:52.5 11:36:52.5
39 Reaan Steenkamp 284 48 M 37 5:11:07.9 36 11:43:03.9 11:43:03.9
40 Sean Kreller 212 41 M 31 5:03:16.7 50 11:51:06.5 11:51:06.5
41 Matthew Brown 283 31 M 48 5:25:43.2 37 11:58:08.0 11:58:08.0
42 Bronwyn Miller 304 42 F 40 5:13:53.3 48 12:00:08.7 12:00:08.7
43 Richard Garcia 301 33 M 35 5:10:35.4 52 12:01:06.4 12:01:06.4
44 Sara Jackson 275 36 F 46 5:21:45.1 43 12:02:50.3 12:02:50.3
45 Brandon Carter 309 31 M 49 5:29:22.0 42 12:10:22.6 12:10:22.6
46 Edward Castaneda 204 41 M 47 5:23:00.7 54 12:14:39.4 12:14:39.4
47 Michael Neale 332 46 M 50 5:37:21.2 41 12:15:22.3 12:15:22.3
48 Natalie Wright 221 29 F 42 5:16:04.4 55 12:16:25.0 12:16:25.0
49 Jessica Nathan 259 37 F 51 5:37:29.2 53 12:28:11.6 12:28:11.6
50 John Ivan 300 52 M 56 5:48:00.8 51 12:35:59.9 12:35:59.9
 
  ------- 25MI ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
51 Maury Udell 303 43 M 53 5:44:36.6 56 12:45:26.9 12:45:26.9
52 Robert Metakes 201 51 M 60 6:00:31.7 49 12:47:52.2 12:47:52.2
53 Joseph Miday 266 37 M 43 5:20:19.9 62 12:54:31.5 12:54:31.5
54 Lisa Graft 220 44 F 65 6:15:08.0 47 12:58:15.2 12:58:15.2
55 Pamela Smith 219 46 F 66 6:15:18.7 46 12:58:16.1 12:58:16.1
56 Samuel Horwitz 239 27 M 74 6:34:41.4 34 13:02:31.6 13:02:31.6
57 Jeff Parker 261 44 M 71 6:27:00.1 39 13:02:46.4 13:02:46.4
58 Jessica Sheffield 226 28 F 29 5:02:22.5 70 13:09:55.3 13:09:55.3
59 Veronica Barredo 263 28 F 52 5:38:15.0 61 13:09:59.8 13:09:59.8
60 Tim Russell 272 59 M 61 6:05:29.3 57 13:11:19.2 13:11:19.2
61 Adriana McGath 288 50 F 57 5:48:21.3 64 13:31:03.0 13:31:03.0
62 Tess Geddes 236 56 F 69 6:25:19.9 58 13:39:38.6 13:39:38.6
63 Mark Prezzemolo 316 28 M 67 6:21:31.6 60 13:44:06.1 13:44:06.1
64 Van Huynh-Leap 280 46 F 62 6:07:16.6 63 13:45:36.8 13:45:36.8
65 Charlotte Corriher 296 47 F 72 6:27:37.3 59 13:45:41.8 13:45:41.8
66 Michael Gonnermann 248 54 M 63 6:07:46.4 68 14:06:43.1 14:06:43.1
67 Craig Troyer 314 54 M 54 5:46:49.3 73 14:15:00.7 14:15:00.7
68 Lara Rutskin Martin 269 38 F 76 6:42:00.7 67 14:38:46.1 14:38:46.1
69 Kevin Bryniak 243 35 M 77 6:52:02.4 65 14:46:26.1 14:46:26.1
70 Andrew Huseman 268 38 M 75 6:37:58.8 71 14:47:52.2 14:47:52.2
71 Jennifer Kissler 237 40 F 80 7:11:33.5 66 15:06:35.2 15:06:35.2
72 Stephen Branscum 234 35 M 70 6:26:03.3 74 15:12:41.6 15:12:41.6
73 Don Wilks 265 34 M 64 6:11:21.2 77 15:27:38.2 15:27:38.2
74 Evyn Garner 302 29 F 83 7:42:14.9 69 15:43:51.7 15:43:51.7
75 Quincy Masters 306 64 M 82 7:36:21.5 72 15:54:30.0 15:54:30.0
 
  ------- 25MI ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
76 Andrew Walters 289 49 M 79 6:59:37.1 75 15:57:19.9 15:57:19.9
77 Heather Craig 290 44 F 68 6:22:01.7 80 16:02:47.0 16:02:47.0
78 Ilinke Royse 313 38 F 73 6:29:00.8 79 16:04:12.3 16:04:12.3
79 Ezra Deutsch 305 30 M 55 5:47:19.4 81 16:22:14.1 16:22:14.1
80 Brent Anderson 235 53 M 81 7:19:51.3 76 16:22:54.4 16:22:54.4
81 David Anderson 291 50 M 85 8:05:23.2 78 17:29:51.2 17:29:51.2
DNF Scott Keffer 202 56 M 44 5:20:40.7      
DNF William Lingenfelter 223 44 M 59 5:58:20.8      
DNF Lester Perez 229 31 M 78 6:53:21.9      
DNF Michael Bulach 258 27 M 84 7:49:13.5      
DNF Laura Makey 244 46 F 86 8:36:38.1