Rugged Runner Challenge

Overall Finish List

April 26, 2015


Results by MCM Timing and Results LLC MCM Timing and Results LLC
Place* Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Total Time
1 George Klein West Palm Beach FL 713 32 M 2 26:38.6
2 Emrah Imran Gunes West Palm Beach FL 706 25 M 1 28:24.5
3 Maverick Hallman Jupiter FL 707 27 M 1 29:20.8
4 Gary Bass Loxahatchee FL 186 37 M 2 29:41.1
5 Gabriel Rodriguez Lake Worth FL 836 16 M 1 29:48.6
6 Greg Kino West Palm Beach FL 712 50 M 1 30:13.0
7 Hunter Broadnix Jupiter FL 737 16 M 3 30:23.3
8 Shaquille Innocent Lake Worth FL 708 19 M 1 30:37.2
9 Jorge Manibusan West Palm Beach FL 716 36 M 1 30:39.7
10 Ryan McOnnell 1039 30 M 1 31:05.5
11 Ben Terkiel Delray Beach FL 183 13 M 2 31:11.8
12 Dennis Vaughan Palm Beach Gardens FL 1042 58 M 1 31:33.6
13 Johnny Aleman West Palm Beach FL 700 28 M 1 31:34.6
14 Bill Perry Boca Raton FL 378 53 M 9 31:39.7
15 Kenny Wong Wellington FL 838 18 M 1 31:47.8
16 Jacob Harris Delray Beach FL 744 13 M 3 31:53.7
17 Nathan Smith Jupiter FL 415 16 M 10 32:03.8
18 Coley Willingham 947 41 M 3 32:10.0
19 Jeff Ostrowski 795 44 M 10 32:24.5
20 Evan Emerson Palm Beach Gardens FL 399 17 M 10 32:53.0
21 Rafael Diaz Lake Worth FL 231 37 M 6 32:54.1
22 Luke Crisafi West Palm Beach FL 738 31 M 3 33:09.8
23 George Worthington Boca Raton FL 518 43 M 15 33:10.9
24 Alec Ramos Wellington FL 835 18 M 1 33:17.4
25 Michael Sims Jupiter FL 386 39 M 9 33:19.7
26 Ahmed Warraiat Lake Worth FL 837 18 M 1 33:24.9
27 Joe Meola Stuart FL 749 42 M 3 33:25.1
28 Ryan Lopes West Palm Beach FL 872 17 M 12 33:26.5
29 Randy Kerr 1018 42 M 1 33:30.1
30 Michael Serra 93 28 M 3 33:39.9
31 Mark Marciano 1019 44 M 1 33:48.3
32 Marcus Collard Delray Beach FL 263 14 M 7 33:53.3
33 Tristan Young Boynton Beach FL 938 14 M 17 33:57.5
34 Jonathan Sullivan Jupiter FL 215 34 M 5 34:03.1
35 Erik Anderson West Palm Beach FL 865 33 M 12 34:03.2
36 Gerry Arsenault Deerfield Beach FL 223 53 M 6 34:03.4
37 Micheal Cusmano 142 55 M 2 34:04.0
38 Anthony Jerina Jupiter FL 1048 33 M 4 34:04.6
39 Curtis Lalonde Palm Beach Gardens FL 1165 39 M 15 34:04.7
40 John Manrique Palm Beach Gardens FL 182 45 M 2 34:20.6
41 Bongomin Otii 825 26 M 14 34:41.3
42 Isaiah Santaella West Palm Beach FL 729 28 M 2 34:52.3
43 Max Taha West Palm Beach FL 721 33 M 1 34:57.4
44 Justin Hutton West Palm Beach FL 726 32 M 2 34:57.8
45 Josh McAlee 1021 40 M 1 34:58.5
46 Jose Castellanos Boynton Beach FL 949 33 M 1 35:03.5
47 David Guzy 941 26 M 3 35:07.0
48 Jason Sprague West Palm Beach FL 760 38 M 3 35:20.4
49 Andrew Ibarra Lake Worth FL 833 17 M 1 35:29.2
50 Patrick Bayne Lake Worth FL 1043 45 M 4 35:47.2
51 Gary Ramsay Pompano Beach FL 443 46 M 11 35:49.0
52 Paul Tanis Wellington FL 147 29 M 6 35:50.8
53 Daniel Coyle Palm Beach Gardens FL 422 16 M 11 35:53.2
54 Erik Johnson Palm Beach Gardens FL 711 36 M 1 36:01.2
55 Larry Harris Delray Beach FL 942 46 M 3 36:03.1
56 Oliver Jones III Palm Beach Gardens FL 1164 47 M 15 36:12.6
57 Ben Salisbury Boca Raton FL 413 43 M 10 36:15.5
58 Jack Burfield Jupiter FL 482 14 M 13 36:26.4
59 John Owens West Palm Beach FL 980 46 M 9 36:29.6
60 Louis Bradley West Palm Beach FL 867 59 M 12 36:30.4
61 Zach Lents Delray Beach FL 368 25 M 9 36:30.5
62 Skyler Chapman Fort Pierce FL 127 20 M 3 36:33.6
63 Jeff Lazzeri Boynton Beach FL 1049 36 M 4 36:34.5
64 George Baldino Lake Worth FL 858 30 M 8 36:37.0
65 Max Spanier Jupiter FL 214 25 M 5 36:38.6
66 Dale Carter Wellington FL 87 39 M 2 36:40.8
67 Osvaldo Feijoo 1036 44 M 1 36:58.7
68 Nigel Mann West Palm Beach FL 748 50 M 3 36:58.7
69 Daniel Hopkins Tequesta FL 975 36 M 8 37:04.5
70 Vincent Moisdon Lake Worth FL 174 42 M 2 37:04.9
71 Dave Merritt Wellington FL 175 38 M 2 37:05.0
72 Allan Gardner Lake Worth FL 787 47 M 5 37:07.2
73 Brian Regan 827 29 M 14 37:08.5
74 Aaron Peterson 1002 35 M 4 37:19.5
75 Rudolf Levocz Palm Beach Gardens FL 192 27 M 2 37:22.8
76 Thad Burdick West Palm Beach FL 782 44 M 5 37:23.3
77 Jonathan Emmons Lake Worth FL 1047 32 M 4 37:27.3
78 Adam Munder West Palm Beach FL 1073 39 M 14 37:37.2
79 Josh Long Jupiter FL 201 40 M 5 37:37.6
80 John Lindgren West Palm Beach FL 747 49 M 3 37:42.7
81 Bradley Johnson Lake Worth FL 710 18 M 1 37:51.9
82 Ari Zur 1026 40 M 1 37:53.0
83 Cody Davis 969 20 M 6 37:56.4
84 Alexander Torres Pompano Beach FL 472 25 M 12 37:59.6
85 Unknown Partic. 134 134 M 1 38:15.4
86 Unknown Partic. 135 135 M 1 38:15.4
87 Unknown Partic. 133 133 M 1 38:15.8
88 Unknown Partic. 136 136 M 1 38:17.5
89 Ben Boss West Palm Beach FL 839 38 M 13 38:29.2
90 Unknown Partic. 229 229 M 2 38:34.2
91 Unknown Partic. 119 119 M 1 38:37.1
92 Arturo Parham West Palm Beach FL 410 28 M 10 38:38.5
93 Kenneth Bohannon 790 53 M 10 38:39.1
94 Unknown Partic. 115 115 M 1 38:39.6
95 Ryan Wynne Jupiter FL 337 34 M 8 38:56.3
96 Nick Tiberio Lake Worth FL 216 22 M 5 39:06.9
97 Julian Salazar Lake Worth FL 445 17 M 11 39:15.1
98 James Haag Boca Raton FL 768 35 M 4 39:24.8
99 Bryce Kleinman Wellington FL 196 15 M 5 39:25.7
100 Carlos Yermanos 986 32 M 6 39:27.9
 
Place* Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Total Time
101 Asa Head Jupiter FL 193 45 M 5 39:28.1
102 Dale Davant Boynton Beach FL 267 15 M 7 39:32.1
103 Diego Buitrago West Palm Beach FL 252 39 M 7 39:38.3
104 Elio Rios 1024 35 M 1 39:39.5
105 Thomas Karbowski Loxahatchee FL 315 13 M 8 39:43.8
106 Joseph Collard Delray Beach FL 261 58 M 7 39:48.1
107 Emilio Zolezzi 1006 34 M 4 39:53.9
108 Spencer Longley West Palm Beach FL 463 17 M 12 40:01.6
109 Raul Revilla West Palm Beach FL 755 50 M 3 40:05.1
110 Dan Henderson Lake Worth FL 194 37 M 5 40:06.4
111 Kirk Herwig 1013 41 M 4 40:09.3
112 Matthew Brewster 868 27 M 12 40:27.8
113 Edwin Barrow West Palm Beach FL 418 29 M 11 40:32.2
114 Angel Velez North Palm Beach FL 294 30 M 7 40:38.8
115 Andrew Finkel Lake Worth FL 272 14 M 7 40:39.1
116 William Bogert Jupiter FL 705 50 M 1 40:58.6
117 Greg Best West Palm Beach FL 480 54 M 13 41:03.1
118 Anthony Salandra 945 50 M 3 41:07.4
119 Thomas Karbowski Loxahatchee FL 316 42 M 8 41:13.3
120 Joseph Hadid West Palm Beach FL 1064 24 M 14 41:13.3
121 Jeff Vollat 1086 36 M 10 41:20.0
122 Frans De Calonne West Palm Beach FL 740 48 M 3 41:20.3
123 Olin Hershberger West Palm Beach FL 404 48 M 10 41:21.1
124 Kevin McWhorter 1082 30 M 10 41:21.2
125 Mason Stafford Fort Lauderdale FL 525 44 M 17 41:32.1
126 Patrick Composto Palm Beach Gardens FL 1154 18 M 15 41:36.3
127 Kyle Andrews West Palm Beach FL 992 21 M 6 41:41.4
128 Orlando Pena Hialeah FL 187 26 M 2 41:43.7
129 Ruben Gomez Greenacres FL 361 32 M 9 41:51.4
130 Bob Jones Cohoes NY 728 48 M 2 41:52.0
131 Yasin Shakir West Palm Beach FL 449 13 M 11 41:52.0
132 Todd Palmatier West Palm Beach FL 377 42 M 9 42:01.8
133 Brian Weir 831 24 M 14 42:03.4
134 James Fisher West Palm Beach FL 996 35 M 6 42:04.6
135 Unknown Partic. 114 114 M 1 42:09.8
136 Eric Levine Palm Beach FL 439 41 M 11 42:14.4
137 Cooper Levine Palm Beach FL 438 13 M 11 42:16.4
138 Eddy Casimir Lake Worth FL 1053 40 M 13 42:35.6
139 Miguel Angel Delapaz West Palm Beach FL 455 16 M 12 42:40.9
140 Adam McHugh Lake Worth FL 818 13 M 3 42:41.4
141 Matthew Manor Loxahatchee FL 205 34 M 5 42:42.9
142 Kevin Kiefer West Palm Beach FL 161 33 M 2 42:46.0
143 Jairo Gomez West Palm Beach FL 972 35 M 6 42:46.4
144 Victor Rosado Boynton Beach FL 1051 36 M 4 43:04.8
145 Paul Mammolito Boynton Beach FL 917 33 M 12 43:15.0
146 Kevin Carbonell Boca Raton FL 255 25 M 7 43:18.2
147 Anthony Shaya Palm Beach Gardens FL 383 45 M 9 43:27.9
148 Elvis Cadet West Palm Beach FL 956 33 M 5 43:35.7
149 Rich Slinkman Jupiter FL 332 44 M 8 43:39.6
150 Jonathan Vignola West Palm Beach FL 879 27 M 12 43:40.2
151 Juan Quinones West Palm Beach FL 874 38 M 12 43:40.7
152 Erik Bowe Boynton Beach FL 1044 31 M 4 43:42.2
153 Therate Simon Riviera Beach FL 1189 15 M 15 43:43.0
154 Patrick Butler Wellington FL 305 35 M 8 43:43.4
155 Craig Davis 970 43 M 6 43:43.4
156 Norman Froscher West Palm Beach FL 959 55 M 6 43:44.0
157 Mitchell Longley West Palm Beach FL 461 50 M 12 43:45.5
158 Fabrizio Cavassa Palm Beach Gardens FL 225 13 M 6 43:45.7
159 Robert Williams North Palm Beach FL 477 41 M 12 43:48.5
160 Matthew Leiz Palm Beach Gardens FL 460 31 M 12 43:48.7
161 Peterson Magloire Lake Worth FL 960 46 M 8 43:50.0
162 Justin Arrieta West Palm Beach FL 340 18 M 9 43:55.8
163 Richard Wagener Pompano Beach FL 416 32 M 10 43:56.6
164 Rob Govantes 973 41 M 6 43:57.3
165 Unknown Partic. 120 120 M 1 44:18.2
166 Lucas Young Lake Worth FL 731 34 M 2 44:22.5
167 Daniel Cakic 1077 27 M 10 44:33.0
168 Chris Snyder 1084 33 M 10 44:33.4
169 Gary Reilly Wellington FL 719 53 M 1 44:33.6
170 Charles Steven Lewis 793 50 M 10 44:42.0
171 Timothy McDonald Delray Beach FL 918 27 M 11 44:51.8
172 Maxwill Pietri 1115 28 M 14 45:00.7
173 James Kimball-Davis Loxahatchee FL 366 34 M 9 45:02.2
174 Unknown Partic. 123 123 M 1 45:21.2
175 Bradford Pazant West Palm Beach FL 467 44 M 12 45:27.4
176 Duane Miller Lake Worth FL 499 45 M 13 45:27.5
177 Jamie Topete Lake Worth FL 217 36 M 5 45:27.9
178 Brett Claggett Boynton Beach FL 486 32 M 13 45:31.9
179 Chris Durham 1135 25 M 8 45:34.2
180 Richard Gonzalez Boynton Beach FL 401 48 M 10 45:44.1
181 Ryan McDermott 1140 29 M 8 45:47.1
182 Jordan Cruz Lake Worth FL 933 15 M 17 45:54.4
183 Andrew Dinsdale Boynton Beach FL 926 34 M 13 45:54.8
184 Pablo Hernandez West Palm Beach FL 927 44 M 13 45:55.1
185 Brent Whitfield Lake Worth FL 504 36 M 13 45:59.6
186 Jim Morris NY 930 52 M 9 46:02.3
187 Eddie MacHuca Boynton Beach FL 204 40 M 5 46:04.7
188 Lee Burfield Jupiter FL 484 16 M 13 46:04.8
189 Vaughn Yeager West Palm Beach FL 919 53 M 12 46:08.5
190 Craig Hanning Boynton Beach FL 862 45 M 8 46:13.0
191 Brian Goldfuss Boca Raton FL 860 36 M 8 46:13.0
192 Unknown Partic. 122 122 M 1 46:15.9
193 Bill Basso Loxahatchee FL 1087 46 M 5 46:19.6
194 Derek Hong Palm Beach FL 916 54 M 12 46:19.7
195 Dennis Wrote West Palm Beach FL 298 28 M 7 46:23.6
196 Francesco Lopresti Tequesta FL 929 34 M 13 46:27.8
197 Dennis Emond Palm Beach Gardens FL 1157 39 M 15 46:28.5
198 Domenic Lopresti Palm Beach Gardens FL 928 29 M 13 46:28.8
199 Christopher Rosenberg Miami FL 242 27 M 6 46:31.6
200 Joey McIlhaney Palm Beach Gardens FL 1170 21 M 15 46:33.4
 
Place* Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Total Time
201 John Rabinowitz 1007 52 M 4 46:39.5
202 Lindsay Powell North Palm Beach FL 1183 47 M 15 46:40.7
203 Dan Boudet 791 32 M 10 46:44.5
204 Jake Igitol West Palm Beach FL 492 23 M 13 46:45.3
205 Gabriel Lopez Loxahatchee FL 203 35 M 5 46:47.2
206 Armand Lopez Loxahatchee FL 202 13 M 5 46:47.5
207 Robert Vreeland Palm Beach FL 1076 50 M 14 46:47.7
208 Edhuard Hakim 1000 39 M 4 47:16.6
209 Giovanni Cavassa Palm Beach Gardens FL 226 45 M 6 47:22.2
210 Dalton Fussel Jupiter FL 1159 14 M 15 47:27.8
211 Adrian Jiminez Fort Lauderdale FL 1068 35 M 14 47:32.9
212 James Richards New Hope PA 286 44 M 7 47:54.4
213 Giselle Bido 997 31 M 4 48:04.3
214 Jeff Davies West Palm Beach FL 306 52 M 8 48:15.2
215 Grant Reilly Wellington FL 720 53 M 1 48:25.2
216 Todd Neary Palm Beach Gardens FL 1178 48 M 15 48:34.1
217 Gustavo Rodriguez Palm Beach Gardens FL 469 51 M 12 48:37.1
218 James Shackelford West Palm Beach FL 414 25 M 10 48:46.2
219 Alberto Herrera Lake Worth FL 522 31 M 17 48:47.9
220 Lizan Camposeco Palm Beach Gardens FL 347 24 M 9 48:54.9
221 Sean Garland West Palm Beach FL 1160 29 M 15 49:01.5
222 Bryan Rader Loxahatchee FL 168 34 M 2 49:07.3
223 Rob Williams Palm Beach Gardens FL 507 45 M 13 49:07.7
224 Airam Salazar 890 21 M 11 49:08.5
225 Scott White Lake Worth FL 172 44 M 2 49:16.9
226 Terry Williams Lake Worth FL 954 45 M 13 49:18.0
227 Miguel Jayne West Palm Beach FL 727 14 M 2 49:26.5
228 Hector Rodriguez 1116 53 M 14 49:26.9
229 Marlon Toro Wellington FL 291 29 M 7 49:36.9
230 Rex Allison Fort Lauderdale FL 1127 14 M 13 49:38.6
231 Val Venner Tequesta FL 985 33 M 6 49:39.0
232 Kevin Smalling 1117 33 M 14 49:49.4
233 John Dicostanzo West Palm Beach FL 398 33 M 10 49:53.1
234 Alex Perez 981 48 M 6 49:59.5
235 Michael Polka Palm Beach Gardens FL 1182 55 M 15 50:02.3
236 Kurt Burfield Jupiter FL 483 53 M 13 50:02.4
237 Austin Reeves 984 21 M 6 50:23.4
238 Billy Grigoriou West Palm Beach FL 364 28 M 11 50:26.3
239 Robert Bailey Fort Lauderdale FL 734 50 M 3 50:34.1
240 Elvis Ramnanace Boynton Beach FL 125 39 M 3 50:36.8
241 Anthony Dambrosio Delray Beach FL 350 32 M 9 50:37.8
242 Matt Reinhard Delray Beach FL 379 44 M 9 50:38.6
243 Jordan Sasser Royal Palm Beach FL 166 16 M 15 50:48.3
244 Ross Peterson Palm Beach Gardens FL 324 43 M 8 50:55.8
245 Jack Long Jupiter FL 370 17 M 9 51:22.4
246 Andre Washington 830 32 M 14 51:24.6
247 Chris Fleitas Fort Myers FL 151 27 M 2 51:26.2
248 Michael Fortin 1078 32 M 10 51:32.3
249 Don Bachmann Wellington FL 762 65 M 4 51:39.0
250 Unknown Partic. 99 99 M 1 51:53.4
251 Robert Davaut Boynton Beach FL 130 54 M 2 51:55.6
252 Jay Lowe West Palm Beach FL 1104 65 M 8 51:56.6
253 Brian Allen 939 48 M 3 52:04.8
254 Charlie Mazza Deerfield Beach FL 280 39 M 7 52:07.7
255 Kevin Narewski Port Saint Lucie FL 1124 35 M 7 52:22.1
256 Ronald De Pastino Port Saint Lucie FL 1121 26 M 7 52:23.6
257 Jay Harris Delray Beach FL 725 13 M 2 52:49.1
258 Edarious Belcher 1109 33 M 14 53:03.1
259 Henry Salazar 891 52 M 11 53:07.6
260 Unknown Partic. 302 302 M 1 53:19.4
261 Tomas Carter Royal Palm Beach FL 258 14 M 7 53:52.3
262 David Bowling West Palm Beach FL 778 49 M 5 54:00.3
263 Unknown Partic. 143 143 M 1 54:01.6
264 Hassan Wedderborn Delray Beach FL 126 32 M 3 54:02.1
265 Dan Burack West Palm Beach FL 994 26 M 6 54:07.9
266 Kenny Chan Lake Worth FL 908 37 M 13 54:17.6
267 William Murphy Wellington FL 751 50 M 3 54:24.0
268 Jacob Moffitt Delray Beach FL 774 32 M 4 54:43.9
269 Sean Devine West Palm Beach FL 230 44 M 6 54:48.5
270 Ryan Watt West Palm Beach FL 451 27 M 11 54:49.7
271 Unknown Partic. 111 111 M 1 55:03.0
272 Clyde England Lake Worth FL 355 48 M 9 55:10.1
273 Arthur Lang Delray Beach FL 367 24 M 9 55:12.6
274 Rob Sloan Delray Beach FL 843 38 M 13 55:27.3
275 John Grigoriou 887 33 M 11 55:44.7
276 Dennis Spencer West Palm Beach FL 1108 40 M 8 55:56.0
277 Lee Slattery West Palm Beach FL 1107 35 M 8 55:56.6
278 Donald Prince 826 25 M 14 56:00.0
279 Jon Manguson Miami FL 1031 26 M 12 56:04.5
280 Carlos Vallecillo West Palm Beach FL 219 47 M 5 56:07.1
281 Wesley Archer Palm Beach Gardens FL 1143 42 M 15 56:17.9
282 Jason Voelzke Miami Beach FL 295 50 M 7 56:24.3
283 Unknown Partic. 124 124 M 1 56:26.9
284 Terry Francisco West Palm Beach FL 742 41 M 3 56:42.7
285 Unknown Partic. 102 102 M 1 56:56.2
286 Devin Johnson Port Saint Lucie FL 437 14 M 11 57:02.0
287 Michael Hoffacker West Palm Beach FL 365 32 M 9 57:16.4
288 Bob Thompson Pompano Beach FL 391 57 M 9 57:29.6
289 Chris Stevens Wellington FL 777 35 M 4 57:35.2
290 Islam Abad 1033 24 M 1 57:45.3
291 Philip Jimenez Palm Beach Gardens FL 436 14 M 11 58:07.8
292 Unknown Partic. 101 101 M 1 58:08.0
293 Brady McNeely Palm Beach Gardens FL 1171 13 M 15 58:17.6
294 Rade Momirovich 978 40 M 6 58:18.8
295 C.j. Rafferty Hobe Sound FL 326 24 M 8 58:33.2
296 Dominic Giovanetti Wpb FL 234 14 M 6 59:01.9
297 Luis Diaz West Palm Beach FL 167 22 M 2 59:02.1
298 Jett Sacks Boca Raton FL 211 13 M 5 59:05.7
299 Brian Ferguson Palm City FL 1061 40 M 14 59:23.3
300 William Rice Palm Beach Gardens FL 1186 13 M 15 59:26.3
 
Place* Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Total Time
301 Kyle King Wellington FL 459 15 M 12 59:27.4
302 Kyle Van Putten Vink Wellington FL 475 14 M 12 59:29.0
303 Anthony Davare Boca Raton FL 739 32 M 3 59:29.2
304 Eric Groff Boynton Beach FL 1011 49 M 4 1:00:32.0
305 Christopher Rappolt Royal Palm Beach FL 1092 52 M 5 1:00:45.5
306 Angel Henriquez 889 38 M 11 1:01:03.8
307 Ryan Oxen Fort Lauderdale FL 1032 27 M 12 1:01:05.7
308 Zachary Gabrion Lake Worth FL 815 13 M 3 1:01:11.4
309 Mack Turenne 907 24 M 4 1:01:47.3
310 Teddy Miles 906 42 M 4 1:01:48.9
311 Jeffery Neeb West Palm Beach FL 372 49 M 9 1:02:04.3
312 Bob Schmidt Wellington FL 446 51 M 11 1:02:32.9
313 Chris Harris West Palm Beach FL 1090 28 M 3 1:02:37.5
314 Thomas Scherette Palm Beach Gardens FL 1188 46 M 15 1:04:54.7
315 Kevin McMillin Boynton Beach FL 238 36 M 6 1:05:00.7
316 Raheem Drakes Riviera Beach FL 1155 16 M 15 1:05:19.2
317 Roneshia Drakes West Palm Beach FL 1156 13 M 15 1:05:24.8
318 Matthew Stephens West Palm Beach FL 1190 13 M 15 1:05:30.1
319 Greg Moross West Palm Beach FL 1070 45 M 14 1:05:45.0
320 Benjamin Thaw Lake Worth FL 1075 35 M 14 1:05:45.3
321 Darryl Finn Pompano Beach FL 1062 41 M 14 1:05:48.4
322 Jelvi Castillo West Palm Beach FL 260 13 M 7 1:06:45.1
323 James Van Putten Vink Wellington FL 474 42 M 12 1:07:01.3
324 Raymond Martinez 1038 42 M 1 1:07:45.6
325 Michael Palasek Palm Beach Gardens FL 158 51 M 2 1:08:59.2
326 Paul Snitkin West Palm Beach FL 389 52 M 9 1:09:00.6
327 Chris Edelstein Lake Worth FL 489 38 M 13 1:09:01.1
328 Joshua Drabik Lake Worth FL 848 28 M 1 1:10:14.6
329 Andrew Schwartz Pompano Beach FL 758 26 M 3 1:10:19.1
330 Jason Rosemeyer Jupiter FL 757 39 M 3 1:10:47.5
331 Shawn Rowan Jupiter FL 924 40 M 3 1:11:04.0
332 Tony Morales West Palm Beach FL 466 39 M 12 1:12:14.2
333 Unknown Partic. 113 113 M 1 1:15:37.3
*Overall place among males only