Rugged Runner Challenge

Age Group Results

April 26, 2015


Results by MCM Timing and Results LLC MCM Timing and Results LLC


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 13-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-99
Women: Top Finishers 13-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-99

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time
1 Renne Kelly 137 33 2 2 27:35.9
2 Sadia Peck West Palm Beach FL 441 28 11 4 28:53.6
3 Ana Sieron 138 13 9 12 31:00.0
Top

Female 13 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time
1 Allison Arnold North Palm Beach FL 1144 14 15 32 33:19.8
2 Sarah Allen Delray Beach FL 723 14 2 52 34:33.4
3 Kendall Coyle Palm Beach Gardens FL 423 14 11 103 37:12.3
4 Kaitlyn Nicholson Palm Beach Gardens FL 753 13 3 140 39:02.7
5 Bailey Cain Wellington FL 419 14 11 177 40:53.2
6 Arianna Belloni Delray Beach FL 250 13 7 198 41:39.1
7 Sofia Collard Delray Beach FL 264 13 7 199 41:39.4
8 Haley Hoffman Wellington FL 430 14 11 225 42:48.0
9 Sarah Longley West Palm Beach FL 462 14 12 256 43:46.0
10 Lindsey Miller Lake Worth FL 500 13 13 265 44:09.2
11 Traci Szoke Palm Beach Gardens FL 1192 13 15 486 52:58.9
12 Kendall Baer Loxahatchee FL 417 14 11 492 53:07.9
13 Ariel Girardi Jupiter FL 425 13 11 493 53:10.5
14 Brooke Miller Palm Beach Gardens FL 1172 14 15 497 53:16.4
15 Trinity Mahr Lake Worth FL 817 13 3 503 53:27.5
16 Emma England Lake Worth FL 356 13 9 535 54:59.3
17 Hailey Bass Loxahatchee FL 188 14 2 592 57:45.0
18 Katie Schmidt Wellington FL 448 14 11 651 1:02:34.4
19 Alexa Jaloski Jupiter FL 434 14 11 652 1:02:36.3
20 Rylee Sctuk 139 14 9 660 1:03:20.6
21 Alexis Netherland West Palm Beach FL 819 13 3 714 1:12:01.8
Top

Female 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time
1 Jessica Lopes West Palm Beach FL 871 19 12 48 34:05.1
2 Brennan Cain Wellington FL 420 17 11 77 36:16.0
3 Samantha Perkins Delray Beach FL 800 18 5 91 36:55.0
4 Lauren Salzlech 141 18 9 147 39:14.1
5 Mykela Deluca 140 18 9 229 42:59.6
6 Danielle Jury Palm Beach Gardens FL 1112 18 14 243 43:38.0
7 Linda Dill West Palm Beach FL 352 16 9 336 46:28.0
8 Kaylani Lebria West Palm Beach FL 493 18 13 339 46:30.5
9 Bailey Van Putten Vink Wellington FL 473 16 12 355 46:47.8
10 Adriana McCabe West Palm Beach FL 834 18 1 383 48:46.6
11 Jamie Harris Delray Beach FL 745 17 3 444 51:18.5
12 Shari Johnson Lake Worth FL 746 17 3 636 1:00:59.1
13 Britney Schmidt Wellington FL 447 17 11 657 1:03:00.1
14 Hannah Moross West Palm Beach FL 1071 16 14 671 1:05:43.0
15 Toni Ann Tomlin Palm Beach Gardens FL 1120 19 14 685 1:07:58.7
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time
1 Sara Perkins Delray Beach FL 801 22 5 92 36:56.0
2 Victoria Kraczkowski Jupiter FL 920 22 3 96 37:03.9
3 Sara Harris Fort Myers FL 150 24 2 136 38:43.7
4 Crystal Garcia Fort Myers FL 310 21 8 142 39:04.0
5 Jennifer Bogert West Palm Beach FL 704 24 1 176 40:53.0
6 Sidney Chanutin West Palm Beach FL 995 22 6 206 41:54.9
7 Nicole Phillips Boynton Beach FL 241 23 6 228 42:55.3
8 Nicole Vignola West Palm Beach FL 880 24 12 245 43:39.9
9 Chelsa Beville Palm Beach Gardens FL 735 23 3 275 44:34.9
10 Nicole Marie Lebria Saipan MP 494 22 13 349 46:42.7
11 Azia Ramsay Pompano Beach FL 442 24 11 357 46:58.6
12 Jessica Gutierrez Boynton Beach FL 935 21 17 385 48:47.6
13 Kristen Belford 844 24 4 411 49:32.8
14 Jamie Granio 974 20 6 428 50:33.7
15 Norrana Montimor Port Saint Lucie FL 1123 23 6 470 52:22.0
16 Kimberly Depastino Port Saint Lucie FL 1122 24 8 474 52:23.8
17 Jessica Epstein West Palm Beach FL 181 22 2 476 52:41.2
18 Katherine Galarraga West Palm Beach FL 173 23 2 485 52:58.5
19 Victoria Rodriguez West Palm Beach FL 185 24 2 487 52:59.0
20 Lory Gort West Palm Beach FL 426 24 11 549 55:34.0
21 Oxen Kim Fort Lauderdale FL 1030 20 12 557 56:02.7
22 Kelsey Gil Miami FL 1028 24 12 558 56:02.8
23 Alyssa Ingram Miami FL 1029 24 12 560 56:04.3
24 Lauren Beard Lake Worth FL 344 20 9 584 57:16.5
25 Estefania Nichols Pompano Beach FL 373 20 9 587 57:31.8
26 Heather Pearson West Palm Beach FL 128 24 3 604 58:22.7
27 Catriona Forgey Boca Raton FL 358 22 9 605 58:23.4
28 Amber Achilles West Palm Beach FL 732 22 3 606 58:31.6
29 Gina Doyle Pompano Beach FL 353 22 9 608 58:42.1
30 Courtney Obligacion 1059 21 13 610 58:57.8
31 Christine Hohe West Palm Beach FL 432 22 11 634 1:00:32.1
32 Alexa Lear Wellington FL 276 20 7 640 1:01:08.6
33 Jairie Garcia West Palm Beach FL 359 23 9 642 1:01:34.1
34 Nicolette Walker Lake Worth FL 1095 21 5 655 1:02:39.3
35 Brittni Loebelenz West Palm Beach FL 496 24 13 695 1:09:01.0
36 Meghan Reilly Wellington FL 209 20 5 708 1:10:48.0
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time
1 Julie McKean Wellington FL 148 27 6 74 36:09.3
2 Deena Nunes 943 26 3 86 36:34.0
3 Jasmine Moravec 1040 25 1 122 38:08.8
4 Brandy Goodbread Port Saint Lucie FL 311 26 8 143 39:05.0
5 Claudia Marquez Port Saint Lucie FL 371 29 9 144 39:05.3
6 Alexandria Polirer Boynton Beach FL 754 25 3 170 40:30.0
7 Brenna McWhorter West Palm Beach FL 1081 29 10 184 41:18.7
8 Ida Kraner 1080 26 10 185 41:19.9
9 Ruth Rodriguez Rockville MD 210 26 5 193 41:34.5
10 Emily Robinson Delray Beach FL 775 27 4 197 41:38.8
11 Monica Torio Boynton Beach FL 246 25 6 227 42:54.5
12 Drew Dennis Boca Raton FL 270 25 7 237 43:18.7
13 Amanda Morrow Palm Beach Gardens FL 513 28 14 242 43:36.6
14 Dalida Padilla West Palm Beach FL 282 29 7 281 44:50.6
15 Christie Forsyth 883 29 11 291 45:24.7
16 Mary Minore Pompano Beach FL 318 27 8 304 45:35.1
17 Cynthia Daub Palm Beach FL 915 28 11 310 45:52.2
18 Lauren Ladasic 1037 26 1 314 45:59.2
19 Christine McDermott 1139 28 8 326 46:13.7
20 Michelle Galgano 1136 25 8 327 46:14.9
21 Holly Wrote West Palm Beach FL 299 28 7 332 46:22.6
22 Tami Rosenberg Pompano Beach FL 243 27 6 343 46:32.5
23 Kerri Cruse Jupiter FL 765 27 4 359 47:15.4
24 Alicia Peregory Port Saint Lucie FL 718 25 1 371 47:37.3
25 Quyen Duong Lake Worth FL 424 29 11 387 48:54.5
26 Karina Cieri West Palm Beach FL 421 28 11 389 48:59.0
27 Marcela Salinas Palm Beach Gardens FL 380 27 9 400 49:08.4
28 Adina Safta 1005 26 4 412 49:35.0
29 Chrystine Cerrito Pompano Beach FL 349 27 9 435 50:39.0
30 Samantha Schlachterman 1083 28 10 448 51:25.0
31 Tanya Smith West Palm Beach FL 164 27 2 464 51:59.2
32 Katelyn Primich Palm Beach FL 1132 26 13 480 52:52.3
33 Jenna Horrworth 1058 29 13 494 53:11.5
34 Amanda Arce Palm Beach Gardens FL 300 28 8 496 53:15.2
35 Megan Thompson Delray Beach FL 334 28 8 498 53:19.4
36 Yvonne Balli 1052 28 13 500 53:19.8
37 Karla Jo Romero Hollywood FL 328 28 8 501 53:21.0
38 Megan Hemmrich West Palm Beach FL 312 25 8 515 54:14.8
39 Jennifer Warzoha Boca Raton FL 335 28 8 540 55:17.9
40 Cara Campbell Hobe Sound FL 254 29 7 542 55:19.8
41 Jennifer Cruz Delray Beach FL 841 29 13 548 55:28.1
42 April Grigoriou 885 27 11 552 55:51.5
43 Monica Larkin Palm Beach Gardens FL 1103 26 8 553 55:54.7
44 Molly Fagen Miami FL 1027 25 11 559 56:03.4
45 Kelley Rios 1025 27 1 566 56:15.7
46 Nicki Buckland 967 29 6 597 58:07.2
47 Bethany Adams Boynton Beach FL 169 26 2 630 59:35.7
48 Samantha Landi Boynton Beach FL 853 26 4 664 1:04:49.8
49 Christina Conner Boynton Beach FL 227 28 6 667 1:05:04.6
50 Chaustine Mokosak West Palm Beach FL 961 27 7 690 1:08:06.4
51 Brenda Lopez 854 26 4 701 1:10:00.7
52 Sofie Tamayo West Palm Beach FL 390 28 9 702 1:10:06.0
53 Natasha Drabik Lake Worth FL 849 26 4 704 1:10:19.0
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time
1 Tracey Cloutier 146 33 6 21 31:57.0
2 Sarah Burgeon 968 32 6 49 34:12.4
3 Lesley Sumner Denver CO 470 32 12 79 36:21.7
4 Michelle Derosa 1056 31 13 108 37:24.7
5 Torey Jovick West Palm Beach FL 195 31 5 109 37:24.8
6 Tatiana Cardona West Palm Beach FL 256 30 7 111 37:34.9
7 Michelle Fick 1009 31 4 115 37:42.1
8 Danielle Snyder 1085 31 10 119 37:56.3
9 Devon Dephillips Wellington FL 228 32 6 129 38:35.7
10 Jennifer Nicholson Palm Beach Gardens FL 752 34 3 139 39:01.8
11 Leigh Kamens Delray Beach FL 275 34 7 158 39:47.6
12 Luz Quintero West Palm Beach FL 875 34 12 168 40:22.9
13 Claedia Perez 106 30 10 179 41:01.5
14 Jacqueline Qualters 1003 34 4 191 41:23.9
15 Diana Franco 999 30 4 194 41:34.8
16 Lindsay Lazzeri Boynton Beach FL 1050 32 4 212 42:12.6
17 Edilia Delgado Palm Beach Gardens FL 724 30 2 217 42:18.6
18 Katie Kiefer West Palm Beach FL 160 34 2 222 42:44.3
19 Jackie Wist West Palm Beach FL 163 32 2 226 42:48.6
20 April Barenburg Lake Worth FL 701 33 1 240 43:35.7
21 Shannon Decker West Palm Beach FL 510 30 14 247 43:40.4
22 Shayla Aquino Boynton Beach FL 339 31 9 260 43:55.6
23 Michelle Cuddihy Fort Lauderdale FL 397 30 10 263 43:57.1
24 Courtney Ricks 797 30 10 269 44:29.6
25 Claire Tyrrell Boynton Beach FL 292 31 7 279 44:43.1
26 Meghan McKenna 794 30 10 280 44:44.1
27 Kristina Boss West Palm Beach FL 840 32 13 283 44:59.2
28 Emily Abbate Loxahatchee FL 338 32 9 285 45:01.6
29 Erica Tomlin 1119 32 14 289 45:19.0
30 Celina Caban Boynton Beach FL 1046 32 4 305 45:35.2
31 Cristina Hojara 1138 34 8 309 45:50.9
32 Julie Raymond Wellington FL 931 34 11 319 46:04.3
33 Lisbeth Furth Palm Beach Gardens FL 786 33 5 320 46:04.5
34 Lindsey Kaye Boynton Beach FL 1001 31 4 362 47:23.2
35 Saidy Taveras 1015 30 4 378 48:32.8
36 Ximena Betancourt Boca Raton FL 521 31 17 384 48:47.4
37 Yunaira Vega West Palm Beach FL 527 31 17 390 49:00.6
38 Kate Rader Loxahatchee FL 159 32 2 395 49:06.2
39 Denisse Grigoriou Lake Worth FL 886 32 11 399 49:08.2
40 Nancy Gergie 1010 34 4 407 49:28.9
41 Nelmarie Bowe Boynton Beach FL 1045 33 4 409 49:30.2
42 Brigitte De Navea Boynton Beach FL 957 32 8 438 50:50.3
43 Kristen Will West Palm Beach FL 452 30 11 468 52:09.4
44 Megan Narewski Port Saint Lucie FL 1125 30 7 472 52:22.9
45 Jessica Reyes Loxahatchee FL 468 31 12 481 52:52.9
46 Valerie Herring Stuart FL 770 34 4 484 52:58.2
47 Michelle Vero Pompano Beach FL 393 33 9 495 53:12.7
48 Lisa Benson 966 34 6 504 53:28.0
49 Katie Fischer Palm Beach Gardens FL 357 30 9 505 53:28.7
50 Consuelo De La Torre Boynton Beach FL 950 30 3 511 54:04.9
51 Rula Ghosn Lake Worth FL 911 34 13 524 54:31.8
52 Sofia Brown West Palm Beach FL 304 31 8 528 54:43.8
53 Jennifer Moffitt Boynton Beach FL 319 34 8 531 54:44.9
54 Katy Norusis Lake Worth FL 842 32 13 546 55:27.3
55 Veronica Vallecillo West Palm Beach FL 220 34 5 562 56:06.1
56 Kristi Norris West Palm Beach FL 409 30 10 585 57:19.9
57 Carolyn Fletcher West Palm Beach FL 309 30 8 594 57:58.8
58 Jodi Benson 965 34 6 596 58:05.5
59 Nicole Centofanti Pompano Beach FL 348 33 9 603 58:22.6
60 Trisha Stoddard Fort Lauderdale FL 526 32 17 609 58:44.2
61 Vanessa Guzman 888 32 11 647 1:02:11.1
62 Carolina King Wellington FL 458 32 12 678 1:07:01.7
63 Christiam Acosta Boynton Beach FL 932 30 17 681 1:07:23.5
64 Evelyn Vasquez Lake Worth FL 963 33 7 687 1:08:05.7
65 Laura Schanzel West Palm Beach FL 962 34 7 688 1:08:06.0
66 April Depersio West Palm Beach FL 958 31 7 689 1:08:06.4
67 Ruth Bencosme 903 32 4 711 1:11:06.3
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time
1 Whitney Jackson Palm Beach FL 709 38 1 13 31:00.2
2 Mae Ferguson 792 37 10 51 34:29.3
3 Jennifer Berry West Palm Beach FL 789 37 10 66 35:38.1
4 Nicoletta Hernandez Wellington FL 313 38 8 78 36:21.0
5 Katrin Gorman Boca Raton FL 362 38 9 81 36:29.1
6 Andra Pobat West Palm Beach FL 207 37 5 93 36:57.7
7 Elizabeth Munder West Palm Beach FL 1074 35 14 112 37:34.9
8 Eva Sims Jupiter FL 385 39 9 135 38:43.3
9 Rocio Saenz Lake Worth FL 213 35 5 164 40:05.6
10 Sarah Lindley 977 35 6 172 40:34.1
11 Melissa Wanstreet West Palm Beach FL 145 35 6 175 40:50.0
12 Tiffany Thames Wellington FL 290 36 7 195 41:35.6
13 Liza Weiss Boynton Beach FL 832 38 14 211 42:10.4
14 Tammy Hopkins Tequesta FL 976 35 6 213 42:14.1
15 Angelica Gomez 971 35 6 230 42:59.7
16 Alyssa Whitehouse Boca Raton FL 336 38 8 231 43:01.1
17 Michelle Emond Palm Beach Gardens FL 1158 37 15 236 43:18.2
18 Irina Kazantseva 1079 36 10 274 44:34.8
19 Courtney Wolfe 798 35 10 276 44:36.3
20 Andrea Markish Boynton Beach FL 279 37 7 277 44:41.8
21 Sloan McAfee Lake Worth FL 953 39 14 293 45:27.2
22 Melanie Haspil Jupiter FL 428 36 11 297 45:29.9
23 Marisa Topete Lake Worth FL 218 37 5 298 45:30.1
24 Erica Whitfield Lake Worth FL 505 37 13 316 46:00.5
25 Joanne Rossello West Palm Beach FL 444 37 11 341 46:31.1
26 Maite Tatum West Palm Beach FL 471 35 12 356 46:51.8
27 Micki Forman Boca Raton FL 273 36 7 358 47:09.0
28 Jodi Burnsed West Palm Beach FL 224 39 6 366 47:28.8
29 Deyanira Garcia Lake Worth FL 934 38 17 381 48:45.7
30 Kelly White Lake Worth FL 171 35 2 402 49:14.3
31 Jen Kula 851 39 4 410 49:32.5
32 Barabra Diaz 107 35 10 427 50:26.5
33 Amber Boyette Gonzalez West Palm Beach FL 955 36 8 436 50:47.8
34 Lauren Peterson Palm Beach Gardens FL 323 39 8 440 50:56.1
35 Tatiana Bido West Palm Beach FL 998 37 4 443 51:15.3
36 Alison Harris Boynton Beach FL 1131 37 13 453 51:37.3
37 Michelle Lomonaco Wellington FL 773 39 4 455 51:39.6
38 Vanessa Giambalvo Lake Worth FL 360 36 9 461 51:55.3
39 Kelly Shifflett Boca Raton FL 329 37 8 465 52:01.1
40 Corrine Brown Lake Worth FL 515 38 15 469 52:18.6
41 Rebecca Gabriel Greenacres FL 1057 37 13 482 52:55.7
42 Kristine Casimir Lake Worth FL 1054 36 13 483 52:56.6
43 Aronica Nava Lake Worth FL 913 35 8 523 54:31.2
44 Rozlyn Hazelton West Palm Beach FL 236 37 6 534 54:49.8
45 Carrey Ashwood Jupiter FL 249 39 7 544 55:21.7
46 Tracey Mullen Hypoluxo FL 281 36 7 550 55:34.9
47 Michelle Stull Palm Beach Gardens FL 1191 36 15 567 56:15.9
48 Jessica Delgado West Palm Beach FL 269 37 7 571 56:25.5
49 Toni Starrine Port Saint Lucie FL 450 35 11 578 56:54.9
50 Amy Karpf Lantana FL 406 37 10 582 57:15.9
51 Nicole Hahn Wellington FL 769 37 4 590 57:34.9
52 Heather Shirm West Palm Beach FL 330 38 8 600 58:08.6
53 Sarah Buzzard Lake Worth FL 253 36 7 613 59:03.9
54 Traci Kropewnicki 850 39 4 632 1:00:20.6
55 Tara Nolan Whitehouse Station NJ 440 38 11 648 1:02:19.2
56 Krista Waddell West Palm Beach FL 1093 39 5 649 1:02:23.2
57 Julia Helago 132 36 1 659 1:03:11.6
58 Delia Young Boynton Beach FL 937 38 17 682 1:07:25.5
59 Christy Bartolucci Lake Worth FL 479 39 13 698 1:09:01.2
60 Nicole Edelstein Lake Worth FL 490 39 13 699 1:09:01.5
61 Melody Moore Lake Worth FL 502 36 13 700 1:09:03.1
62 Danielle Dieter Palm Beach Gardens FL 178 38 9 721 1:15:11.3
63 Jen Dax 847 38 4 725 1:17:08.2
64 Malinda Vasquez West Palm Beach FL 247 37 6 726 1:19:55.2
65 Gloria Blanco Delray Beach FL 346 36 9 728 1:31:37.3
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time
1 Amy McAlee 1020 40 1 58 34:57.4
2 Jodi Lear Wellington FL 714 44 1 71 35:54.8
3 Adria Worthington Boca Raton FL 517 42 15 102 37:11.7
4 Cathy Schmidt Palm Beach Gardens FL 524 42 17 141 39:03.0
5 Aritta Rossman Lake Worth FL 503 43 13 202 41:50.4
6 Amy Owens Royal Palm Beach FL 979 42 9 214 42:14.4
7 Darline Karbowski Loxahatchee FL 314 42 8 233 43:14.2
8 Erica Reynolds Wellington FL 285 44 7 239 43:28.4
9 Diana Fedderman Lake Worth FL 100 42 9 267 44:20.3
10 Donna Perron Loxahatchee FL 1022 44 1 287 45:10.3
11 Christine Doughty Lake Worth FL 951 44 14 288 45:16.5
12 Karen Goodell Pembroke Pines FL 993 42 13 299 45:31.8
13 Colleen Brenes Palm Beach Gardens FL 153 42 2 301 45:32.0
14 Sharon Miller Lake Worth FL 501 42 13 302 45:32.8
15 Janet Teebagy Wellington FL 245 43 6 318 46:03.8
16 Michelle Rivera-Spann 1004 43 4 329 46:17.7
17 Shelley Cabangon Palm Beach Gardens FL 914 44 11 334 46:26.0
18 Bobbeth Beezer West Palm Beach FL 508 43 14 345 46:36.1
19 Jamie Allison Fort Lauderdale FL 1126 41 13 346 46:38.3
20 Marita Moses West Palm Beach FL 717 44 1 369 47:37.0
21 Donna Arkin 1034 40 1 370 47:37.2
22 Linda Williams North Palm Beach FL 1198 44 15 391 49:00.6
23 Jacey Biery Delray Beach FL 345 42 9 394 49:04.1
24 Debra Slifkin West Palm Beach FL 387 44 9 397 49:07.6
25 Rose Kerttula Lake Worth FL 952 41 13 408 49:29.8
26 Bridget Hoffman Wellington FL 429 41 11 421 50:01.2
27 Shari Merill 855 43 4 456 51:39.7
28 Kathi Cuesta 846 43 4 457 51:43.0
29 Judy Wong Pompano Beach FL 1102 40 7 459 51:50.4
30 Michelle Berg Hobe Sound FL 152 41 2 478 52:49.5
31 Maya Allen 940 42 3 479 52:50.3
32 Jessica Gruber West Palm Beach FL 989 41 17 508 54:01.1
33 Maria Lau-Chan Lake Worth FL 912 42 13 517 54:17.9
34 Laura Farnham Loxahatchee FL 1089 43 3 518 54:18.9
35 Melissa Estrada Lake Worth FL 910 43 13 519 54:20.0
36 Anne Bartolec West Palm Beach FL 964 42 8 520 54:23.6
37 Migdalia Edgar West Palm Beach FL 784 42 5 525 54:35.0
38 Sara Rose Greenacers FL 756 44 3 539 55:17.7
39 Jeliver M Castillo West Palm Beach FL 259 44 7 545 55:27.0
40 Stacy Collins North Palm Beach FL 1152 44 15 564 56:12.0
41 Lisa Murphy Jupiter FL 1175 41 15 565 56:15.1
42 Jenny Calvert Palm Beach Gardens FL 1149 40 15 568 56:16.0
43 Karin Phillips Palm Beach Gardens FL 1180 40 15 573 56:28.1
44 Tanya Francisco West Palm Beach FL 741 41 3 575 56:33.2
45 Lesle Streeter Lake Worth FL 877 44 12 577 56:42.9
46 Karen Colerich West Palm Beach FL 1088 43 5 595 58:04.4
47 Cheryl Lonergan Lake Worth FL 277 43 7 614 59:04.8
48 Laynie Brassner Lake Worth FL 251 44 7 615 59:05.3
49 Eleonora Marzo Lake Worth FL 237 44 6 617 59:06.0
50 Kama Miles 905 40 4 643 1:01:47.0
51 Melissa Tolbert 131 43 1 658 1:03:01.3
52 Gabby Barta West Palm Beach FL 343 44 9 675 1:05:56.9
53 Sandy Van Putten Vink Wellington FL 476 42 12 679 1:07:04.7
54 Lori McCarthy West Palm Beach FL 498 41 13 696 1:09:01.0
55 Abbie Rosemeyer Jupiter FL 922 40 3 712 1:11:20.8
56 Eli Morales West Palm Beach FL 465 42 12 716 1:12:17.6
57 Jen Wagner AA 857 40 4 724 1:16:24.5
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time
1 Dana Beattie North Palm Beach FL 703 46 1 22 31:59.0
2 Kristine Kerr 1017 48 1 37 33:30.3
3 Lynette Laufenberg Wellington FL 149 45 6 53 34:35.6
4 Andrea McMillan West Palm Beach FL 516 48 15 56 34:52.6
5 Luz Munoz West Palm Beach FL 750 46 3 64 35:26.6
6 Angela Cheatham Royal Palm Beach FL 1055 47 9 107 37:23.4
7 Jennifer Podis 796 48 10 134 38:39.9
8 Susan Neary West Palm Beach FL 408 49 10 137 38:49.5
9 Gina Williams Palm Beach Gardens FL 506 46 13 292 45:26.3
10 Dina Giovanetti Wpb FL 233 47 6 363 47:26.9
11 Lindy Conley Wellington FL 265 45 7 373 47:54.5
12 Jenny Davies Jupiter FL 351 48 9 376 48:15.3
13 Lori Astler Boynton Beach FL 342 48 9 393 49:02.8
14 Kristen Ciavolino West Palm Beach FL 176 45 2 419 49:56.2
15 Josephine Bailey Fort Lauderdale FL 733 45 3 430 50:35.8
16 Michelle Macy West Palm Beach FL 317 47 8 432 50:37.0
17 Diane Davant Boynton Beach FL 268 49 7 445 51:20.0
18 Laura Slinkman Jupiter FL 388 45 9 451 51:30.8
19 Vanessa Velasquez Boynton Beach FL 392 47 9 458 51:43.2
20 Maria Salazar 892 49 11 490 53:06.6
21 Linda Sinnott Boynton Beach FL 244 45 6 512 54:07.5
22 Paula Peitz West Palm Beach FL 321 46 8 514 54:14.7
23 Beth Long Jupiter FL 369 49 9 522 54:30.0
24 Becky Basil West Palm Beach FL 396 49 10 527 54:43.3
25 Donna Szczepanski Wellington FL 333 49 8 541 55:18.5
26 Lisa Oken 944 49 3 574 56:28.2
27 Tara Leavy West Palm Beach FL 1098 49 7 619 59:18.6
28 Rhonda Moccia West Palm Beach FL 1100 48 7 623 59:20.0
29 Carmella Liquori Loxahatchee FL 1091 48 3 653 1:02:36.8
30 Catherine Greer West Palm Beach FL 363 47 9 656 1:02:56.8
31 Jeannie Tovar 856 46 4 662 1:04:47.1
32 Edith Landi Boynton Beach FL 852 47 4 663 1:04:48.7
33 Lidia Alexandra Okonski Lake Worth FL 936 45 17 680 1:07:22.6
34 Carolyn Brombacher West Palm Beach FL 987 49 17 683 1:07:31.3
35 Sandra Hernandez Wellington FL 904 46 12 713 1:11:45.6
36 Tracie Lampton Jupiter FL 771 49 4 719 1:13:39.7
37 Jaqueline Carter Royal Palm Beach FL 257 46 7 727 1:22:05.4
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time
1 Sheri Kleinman Wellington FL 197 52 5 156 39:41.9
2 Kim King 1014 52 4 162 40:02.3
3 Kim Salandra 946 50 3 190 41:23.8
4 Melissa Beville Palm Beach Gardens FL 736 51 3 270 44:32.7
5 Brenda Walker Lake Worth FL 1094 52 5 340 46:31.0
6 Denise Gonzales Loxahatchee FL 235 52 6 365 47:28.0
7 Kim Stout Delray Beach FL 761 52 3 367 47:31.1
8 Andrea Gregory Okeechobee FL 457 51 12 416 49:49.2
9 Diana Burfield Jupiter FL 1128 51 13 424 50:02.6
10 Rosa C. Sunun West Palm Beach FL 730 52 2 441 51:05.1
11 Sharon David Palm Beach Gardens FL 1035 52 1 450 51:26.7
12 Anna Torres 878 51 12 475 52:37.8
13 Terri Kocenko West Palm Beach FL 198 50 5 488 53:00.3
14 Denise Bedner Delray Beach FL 301 52 8 502 53:23.3
15 Gigi Jury West Palm Beach FL 1113 50 14 526 54:41.8
16 Lauren Gavagni Palm Beach Gardens FL 400 50 10 530 54:44.5
17 Sue Rogers Lake Worth FL 327 52 8 543 55:21.6
18 Dana Lieberman Jupiter FL 495 50 13 581 57:02.9
19 Denise August Greenacres FL 478 50 13 588 57:33.8
20 Kim Best West Palm Beach FL 481 50 13 589 57:34.1
21 Renee Parry West Palm Beach FL 1101 52 7 618 59:18.1
22 Dawn Burley West Palm Beach FL 1096 53 7 621 59:19.7
23 Sharon Jensen West Palm Beach FL 1097 51 7 622 59:20.0
24 Dawn Chapman West Palm Beach FL 783 53 5 624 59:20.7
25 Judy Rice Palm Beach Gardens FL 1185 51 15 631 59:39.5
26 Michele Jones West Palm Beach FL 405 52 10 661 1:03:35.5
27 Nannette Cassidy Palm Beach Gardens FL 485 51 13 692 1:08:59.8
28 Geneva Norene Stuart FL 320 50 8 694 1:09:00.7
29 Lynne Reilly Wellington FL 208 52 5 709 1:10:48.9
30 Barbara Sheedy West Palm Beach FL 776 54 4 720 1:13:40.1
31 Rosalina Seda Lake Worth FL 382 53 9 723 1:15:45.9
Top

Female 55 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time
1 Wynn Davis Palm Beach Gardens FL 1110 56 14 145 39:06.5
2 Tina Dale Delray Beach FL 766 57 4 166 40:08.4
3 Joyce Brenner Miami FL 779 59 5 306 45:43.2
4 Sharon Vatter 1016 55 4 442 51:12.7
5 Dede McDonald Wellington FL 1099 55 8 620 59:19.6
6 Janet Arman Jensen Beach FL 454 61 12 639 1:01:08.5
7 Sue Smalling 1118 56 14 686 1:08:04.0
8 Joanne Schwartz Boynton Beach FL 759 56 3 706 1:10:19.2
9 Greta Beede Lake Worth FL 763 61 4 717 1:13:37.9
10 Peggy Leach West Palm Beach FL 772 59 4 718 1:13:38.3
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time
1 George Klein West Palm Beach FL 713 32 2 1 26:38.6
2 Emrah Imran Gunes West Palm Beach FL 706 25 1 3 28:24.5
3 Maverick Hallman Jupiter FL 707 27 1 5 29:20.8
Top

Male No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time
1 Unknown Partic. 134 134 1 123 38:15.4
2 Unknown Partic. 135 135 1 124 38:15.4
3 Unknown Partic. 133 133 1 125 38:15.8
4 Unknown Partic. 136 136 1 126 38:17.5
5 Unknown Partic. 229 229 2 128 38:34.2
6 Unknown Partic. 119 119 1 130 38:37.1
7 Unknown Partic. 115 115 1 133 38:39.6
8 Unknown Partic. 114 114 1 210 42:09.8
9 Unknown Partic. 120 120 1 266 44:18.2
10 Unknown Partic. 123 123 1 290 45:21.2
11 Unknown Partic. 122 122 1 328 46:15.9
12 Unknown Partic. 99 99 1 460 51:53.4
13 Unknown Partic. 302 302 1 499 53:19.4
14 Unknown Partic. 143 143 1 509 54:01.6
15 Unknown Partic. 111 111 1 536 55:03.0
16 Unknown Partic. 124 124 1 572 56:26.9
17 Unknown Partic. 102 102 1 579 56:56.2
18 Unknown Partic. 101 101 1 599 58:08.0
19 Unknown Partic. 113 113 1 722 1:15:37.3
Top

Male 13 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time
1 Ben Terkiel Delray Beach FL 183 13 2 15 31:11.8
2 Jacob Harris Delray Beach FL 744 13 3 20 31:53.7
3 Marcus Collard Delray Beach FL 263 14 7 40 33:53.3
4 Tristan Young Boynton Beach FL 938 14 17 41 33:57.5
5 Jack Burfield Jupiter FL 482 14 13 80 36:26.4
6 Bryce Kleinman Wellington FL 196 15 5 150 39:25.7
7 Dale Davant Boynton Beach FL 267 15 7 153 39:32.1
8 Thomas Karbowski Loxahatchee FL 315 13 8 157 39:43.8
9 Andrew Finkel Lake Worth FL 272 14 7 174 40:39.1
10 Yasin Shakir West Palm Beach FL 449 13 11 205 41:52.0
11 Cooper Levine Palm Beach FL 438 13 11 216 42:16.4
12 Adam McHugh Lake Worth FL 818 13 3 220 42:41.4
13 Therate Simon Riviera Beach FL 1189 15 15 250 43:43.0
14 Fabrizio Cavassa Palm Beach Gardens FL 225 13 6 255 43:45.7
15 Jordan Cruz Lake Worth FL 933 15 17 311 45:54.4
16 Armand Lopez Loxahatchee FL 202 13 5 353 46:47.5
17 Dalton Fussel Jupiter FL 1159 14 15 364 47:27.8
18 Miguel Jayne West Palm Beach FL 727 14 2 405 49:26.5
19 Rex Allison Fort Lauderdale FL 1127 14 13 414 49:38.6
20 Jay Harris Delray Beach FL 725 13 2 477 52:49.1
21 Tomas Carter Royal Palm Beach FL 258 14 7 506 53:52.3
22 Devin Johnson Port Saint Lucie FL 437 14 11 580 57:02.0
23 Philip Jimenez Palm Beach Gardens FL 436 14 11 598 58:07.8
24 Brady McNeely Palm Beach Gardens FL 1171 13 15 601 58:17.6
25 Dominic Giovanetti Wpb FL 234 14 6 611 59:01.9
26 Jett Sacks Boca Raton FL 211 13 5 616 59:05.7
27 William Rice Palm Beach Gardens FL 1186 13 15 626 59:26.3
28 Kyle King Wellington FL 459 15 12 627 59:27.4
29 Kyle Van Putten Vink Wellington FL 475 14 12 628 59:29.0
30 Zachary Gabrion Lake Worth FL 815 13 3 641 1:01:11.4
31 Roneshia Drakes West Palm Beach FL 1156 13 15 669 1:05:24.8
32 Matthew Stephens West Palm Beach FL 1190 13 15 670 1:05:30.1
33 Jelvi Castillo West Palm Beach FL 260 13 7 676 1:06:45.1
Top

Male 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time
1 Gabriel Rodriguez Lake Worth FL 836 16 1 7 29:48.6
2 Hunter Broadnix Jupiter FL 737 16 3 9 30:23.3
3 Shaquille Innocent Lake Worth FL 708 19 1 10 30:37.2
4 Kenny Wong Wellington FL 838 18 1 19 31:47.8
5 Nathan Smith Jupiter FL 415 16 10 23 32:03.8
6 Evan Emerson Palm Beach Gardens FL 399 17 10 26 32:53.0
7 Alec Ramos Wellington FL 835 18 1 30 33:17.4
8 Ahmed Warraiat Lake Worth FL 837 18 1 33 33:24.9
9 Ryan Lopes West Palm Beach FL 872 17 12 35 33:26.5
10 Andrew Ibarra Lake Worth FL 833 17 1 65 35:29.2
11 Daniel Coyle Palm Beach Gardens FL 422 16 11 70 35:53.2
12 Bradley Johnson Lake Worth FL 710 18 1 117 37:51.9
13 Julian Salazar Lake Worth FL 445 17 11 148 39:15.1
14 Spencer Longley West Palm Beach FL 463 17 12 161 40:01.6
15 Patrick Composto Palm Beach Gardens FL 1154 18 15 196 41:36.3
16 Miguel Angel Delapaz West Palm Beach FL 455 16 12 219 42:40.9
17 Justin Arrieta West Palm Beach FL 340 18 9 261 43:55.8
18 Lee Burfield Jupiter FL 484 16 13 322 46:04.8
19 Jordan Sasser Royal Palm Beach FL 166 16 15 437 50:48.3
20 Jack Long Jupiter FL 370 17 9 446 51:22.4
21 Raheem Drakes Riviera Beach FL 1155 16 15 668 1:05:19.2
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time
1 Skyler Chapman Fort Pierce FL 127 20 3 85 36:33.6
2 Cody Davis 969 20 6 120 37:56.4
3 Nick Tiberio Lake Worth FL 216 22 5 146 39:06.9
4 Joseph Hadid West Palm Beach FL 1064 24 14 183 41:13.3
5 Kyle Andrews West Palm Beach FL 992 21 6 200 41:41.4
6 Brian Weir 831 24 14 208 42:03.4
7 Joey McIlhaney Palm Beach Gardens FL 1170 21 15 344 46:33.4
8 Jake Igitol West Palm Beach FL 492 23 13 351 46:45.3
9 Lizan Camposeco Palm Beach Gardens FL 347 24 9 388 48:54.9
10 Airam Salazar 890 21 11 401 49:08.5
11 Austin Reeves 984 21 6 425 50:23.4
12 Arthur Lang Delray Beach FL 367 24 9 538 55:12.6
13 Islam Abad 1033 24 1 593 57:45.3
14 C.j. Rafferty Hobe Sound FL 326 24 8 607 58:33.2
15 Luis Diaz West Palm Beach FL 167 22 2 612 59:02.1
16 Mack Turenne 907 24 4 644 1:01:47.3
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time
1 Johnny Aleman West Palm Beach FL 700 28 1 17 31:34.6
2 Michael Serra 93 28 3 38 33:39.9
3 Bongomin Otii 825 26 14 54 34:41.3
4 Isaiah Santaella West Palm Beach FL 729 28 2 55 34:52.3
5 David Guzy 941 26 3 62 35:07.0
6 Paul Tanis Wellington FL 147 29 6 69 35:50.8
7 Zach Lents Delray Beach FL 368 25 9 84 36:30.5
8 Max Spanier Jupiter FL 214 25 5 89 36:38.6
9 Brian Regan 827 29 14 101 37:08.5
10 Rudolf Levocz Palm Beach Gardens FL 192 27 2 105 37:22.8
11 Alexander Torres Pompano Beach FL 472 25 12 121 37:59.6
12 Arturo Parham West Palm Beach FL 410 28 10 131 38:38.5
13 Matthew Brewster 868 27 12 169 40:27.8
14 Edwin Barrow West Palm Beach FL 418 29 11 171 40:32.2
15 Orlando Pena Hialeah FL 187 26 2 201 41:43.7
16 Kevin Carbonell Boca Raton FL 255 25 7 235 43:18.2
17 Jonathan Vignola West Palm Beach FL 879 27 12 246 43:40.2
18 Daniel Cakic 1077 27 10 271 44:33.0
19 Timothy McDonald Delray Beach FL 918 27 11 282 44:51.8
20 Maxwill Pietri 1115 28 14 284 45:00.7
21 Chris Durham 1135 25 8 303 45:34.2
22 Ryan McDermott 1140 29 8 308 45:47.1
23 Dennis Wrote West Palm Beach FL 298 28 7 333 46:23.6
24 Domenic Lopresti Palm Beach Gardens FL 928 29 13 338 46:28.8
25 Christopher Rosenberg Miami FL 242 27 6 342 46:31.6
26 James Shackelford West Palm Beach FL 414 25 10 382 48:46.2
27 Sean Garland West Palm Beach FL 1160 29 15 392 49:01.5
28 Marlon Toro Wellington FL 291 29 7 413 49:36.9
29 Billy Grigoriou West Palm Beach FL 364 28 11 426 50:26.3
30 Chris Fleitas Fort Myers FL 151 27 2 449 51:26.2
31 Ronald De Pastino Port Saint Lucie FL 1121 26 7 473 52:23.6
32 Dan Burack West Palm Beach FL 994 26 6 513 54:07.9
33 Ryan Watt West Palm Beach FL 451 27 11 533 54:49.7
34 Donald Prince 826 25 14 556 56:00.0
35 Jon Manguson Miami FL 1031 26 12 561 56:04.5
36 Ryan Oxen Fort Lauderdale FL 1032 27 12 638 1:01:05.7
37 Chris Harris West Palm Beach FL 1090 28 3 654 1:02:37.5
38 Joshua Drabik Lake Worth FL 848 28 1 703 1:10:14.6
39 Andrew Schwartz Pompano Beach FL 758 26 3 705 1:10:19.1
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time
1 Ryan McOnnell 1039 30 1 14 31:05.5
2 Luke Crisafi West Palm Beach FL 738 31 3 28 33:09.8
3 Jonathan Sullivan Jupiter FL 215 34 5 42 34:03.1
4 Erik Anderson West Palm Beach FL 865 33 12 43 34:03.2
5 Anthony Jerina Jupiter FL 1048 33 4 46 34:04.6
6 Max Taha West Palm Beach FL 721 33 1 57 34:57.4
7 Justin Hutton West Palm Beach FL 726 32 2 59 34:57.8
8 Jose Castellanos Boynton Beach FL 949 33 1 61 35:03.5
9 George Baldino Lake Worth FL 858 30 8 88 36:37.0
10 Jonathan Emmons Lake Worth FL 1047 32 4 110 37:27.3
11 Ryan Wynne Jupiter FL 337 34 8 138 38:56.3
12 Carlos Yermanos 986 32 6 151 39:27.9
13 Emilio Zolezzi 1006 34 4 160 39:53.9
14 Angel Velez North Palm Beach FL 294 30 7 173 40:38.8
15 Kevin McWhorter 1082 30 10 189 41:21.2
16 Ruben Gomez Greenacres FL 361 32 9 203 41:51.4
17 Matthew Manor Loxahatchee FL 205 34 5 221 42:42.9
18 Kevin Kiefer West Palm Beach FL 161 33 2 223 42:46.0
19 Paul Mammolito Boynton Beach FL 917 33 12 234 43:15.0
20 Elvis Cadet West Palm Beach FL 956 33 5 241 43:35.7
21 Erik Bowe Boynton Beach FL 1044 31 4 249 43:42.2
22 Matthew Leiz Palm Beach Gardens FL 460 31 12 258 43:48.7
23 Richard Wagener Pompano Beach FL 416 32 10 262 43:56.6
24 Lucas Young Lake Worth FL 731 34 2 268 44:22.5
25 Chris Snyder 1084 33 10 272 44:33.4
26 James Kimball-Davis Loxahatchee FL 366 34 9 286 45:02.2
27 Brett Claggett Boynton Beach FL 486 32 13 300 45:31.9
28 Andrew Dinsdale Boynton Beach FL 926 34 13 312 45:54.8
29 Francesco Lopresti Tequesta FL 929 34 13 335 46:27.8
30 Dan Boudet 791 32 10 350 46:44.5
31 Giselle Bido 997 31 4 374 48:04.3
32 Alberto Herrera Lake Worth FL 522 31 17 386 48:47.9
33 Bryan Rader Loxahatchee FL 168 34 2 396 49:07.3
34 Val Venner Tequesta FL 985 33 6 415 49:39.0
35 Kevin Smalling 1117 33 14 417 49:49.4
36 John Dicostanzo West Palm Beach FL 398 33 10 418 49:53.1
37 Anthony Dambrosio Delray Beach FL 350 32 9 433 50:37.8
38 Andre Washington 830 32 14 447 51:24.6
39 Michael Fortin 1078 32 10 452 51:32.3
40 Edarious Belcher 1109 33 14 489 53:03.1
41 Hassan Wedderborn Delray Beach FL 126 32 3 510 54:02.1
42 Jacob Moffitt Delray Beach FL 774 32 4 529 54:43.9
43 John Grigoriou 887 33 11 551 55:44.7
44 Michael Hoffacker West Palm Beach FL 365 32 9 583 57:16.4
45 Anthony Davare Boca Raton FL 739 32 3 629 59:29.2
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time
1 Gary Bass Loxahatchee FL 186 37 2 6 29:41.1
2 Jorge Manibusan West Palm Beach FL 716 36 1 11 30:39.7
3 Rafael Diaz Lake Worth FL 231 37 6 27 32:54.1
4 Michael Sims Jupiter FL 386 39 9 31 33:19.7
5 Curtis Lalonde Palm Beach Gardens FL 1165 39 15 47 34:04.7
6 Jason Sprague West Palm Beach FL 760 38 3 63 35:20.4
7 Erik Johnson Palm Beach Gardens FL 711 36 1 72 36:01.2
8 Jeff Lazzeri Boynton Beach FL 1049 36 4 87 36:34.5
9 Dale Carter Wellington FL 87 39 2 90 36:40.8
10 Daniel Hopkins Tequesta FL 975 36 8 97 37:04.5
11 Dave Merritt Wellington FL 175 38 2 99 37:05.0
12 Aaron Peterson 1002 35 4 104 37:19.5
13 Adam Munder West Palm Beach FL 1073 39 14 113 37:37.2
14 Ben Boss West Palm Beach FL 839 38 13 127 38:29.2
15 James Haag Boca Raton FL 768 35 4 149 39:24.8
16 Diego Buitrago West Palm Beach FL 252 39 7 154 39:38.3
17 Elio Rios 1024 35 1 155 39:39.5
18 Dan Henderson Lake Worth FL 194 37 5 165 40:06.4
19 Jeff Vollat 1086 36 10 186 41:20.0
20 James Fisher West Palm Beach FL 996 35 6 209 42:04.6
21 Jairo Gomez West Palm Beach FL 972 35 6 224 42:46.4
22 Victor Rosado Boynton Beach FL 1051 36 4 232 43:04.8
23 Juan Quinones West Palm Beach FL 874 38 12 248 43:40.7
24 Patrick Butler Wellington FL 305 35 8 251 43:43.4
25 Jamie Topete Lake Worth FL 217 36 5 296 45:27.9
26 Brent Whitfield Lake Worth FL 504 36 13 315 45:59.6
27 Brian Goldfuss Boca Raton FL 860 36 8 325 46:13.0
28 Dennis Emond Palm Beach Gardens FL 1157 39 15 337 46:28.5
29 Gabriel Lopez Loxahatchee FL 203 35 5 352 46:47.2
30 Edhuard Hakim 1000 39 4 360 47:16.6
31 Adrian Jiminez Fort Lauderdale FL 1068 35 14 368 47:32.9
32 Elvis Ramnanace Boynton Beach FL 125 39 3 431 50:36.8
33 Charlie Mazza Deerfield Beach FL 280 39 7 467 52:07.7
34 Kevin Narewski Port Saint Lucie FL 1124 35 7 471 52:22.1
35 Kenny Chan Lake Worth FL 908 37 13 516 54:17.6
36 Rob Sloan Delray Beach FL 843 38 13 547 55:27.3
37 Lee Slattery West Palm Beach FL 1107 35 8 555 55:56.6
38 Chris Stevens Wellington FL 777 35 4 591 57:35.2
39 Angel Henriquez 889 38 11 637 1:01:03.8
40 Kevin McMillin Boynton Beach FL 238 36 6 666 1:05:00.7
41 Benjamin Thaw Lake Worth FL 1075 35 14 673 1:05:45.3
42 Chris Edelstein Lake Worth FL 489 38 13 697 1:09:01.1
43 Jason Rosemeyer Jupiter FL 757 39 3 707 1:10:47.5
44 Tony Morales West Palm Beach FL 466 39 12 715 1:12:14.2
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time
1 Coley Willingham 947 41 3 24 32:10.0
2 Jeff Ostrowski 795 44 10 25 32:24.5
3 George Worthington Boca Raton FL 518 43 15 29 33:10.9
4 Joe Meola Stuart FL 749 42 3 34 33:25.1
5 Randy Kerr 1018 42 1 36 33:30.1
6 Mark Marciano 1019 44 1 39 33:48.3
7 Josh McAlee 1021 40 1 60 34:58.5
8 Ben Salisbury Boca Raton FL 413 43 10 76 36:15.5
9 Osvaldo Feijoo 1036 44 1 94 36:58.7
10 Vincent Moisdon Lake Worth FL 174 42 2 98 37:04.9
11 Thad Burdick West Palm Beach FL 782 44 5 106 37:23.3
12 Josh Long Jupiter FL 201 40 5 114 37:37.6
13 Ari Zur 1026 40 1 118 37:53.0
14 Kirk Herwig 1013 41 4 167 40:09.3
15 Thomas Karbowski Loxahatchee FL 316 42 8 182 41:13.3
16 Mason Stafford Fort Lauderdale FL 525 44 17 192 41:32.1
17 Todd Palmatier West Palm Beach FL 377 42 9 207 42:01.8
18 Eric Levine Palm Beach FL 439 41 11 215 42:14.4
19 Eddy Casimir Lake Worth FL 1053 40 13 218 42:35.6
20 Rich Slinkman Jupiter FL 332 44 8 244 43:39.6
21 Craig Davis 970 43 6 252 43:43.4
22 Robert Williams North Palm Beach FL 477 41 12 257 43:48.5
23 Rob Govantes 973 41 6 264 43:57.3
24 Bradford Pazant West Palm Beach FL 467 44 12 294 45:27.4
25 Pablo Hernandez West Palm Beach FL 927 44 13 313 45:55.1
26 Eddie MacHuca Boynton Beach FL 204 40 5 321 46:04.7
27 James Richards New Hope PA 286 44 7 372 47:54.4
28 Scott White Lake Worth FL 172 44 2 403 49:16.9
29 Matt Reinhard Delray Beach FL 379 44 9 434 50:38.6
30 Ross Peterson Palm Beach Gardens FL 324 43 8 439 50:55.8
31 Sean Devine West Palm Beach FL 230 44 6 532 54:48.5
32 Dennis Spencer West Palm Beach FL 1108 40 8 554 55:56.0
33 Wesley Archer Palm Beach Gardens FL 1143 42 15 569 56:17.9
34 Terry Francisco West Palm Beach FL 742 41 3 576 56:42.7
35 Rade Momirovich 978 40 6 602 58:18.8
36 Brian Ferguson Palm City FL 1061 40 14 625 59:23.3
37 Teddy Miles 906 42 4 645 1:01:48.9
38 Darryl Finn Pompano Beach FL 1062 41 14 674 1:05:48.4
39 James Van Putten Vink Wellington FL 474 42 12 677 1:07:01.3
40 Raymond Martinez 1038 42 1 684 1:07:45.6
41 Shawn Rowan Jupiter FL 924 40 3 710 1:11:04.0
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time
1 John Manrique Palm Beach Gardens FL 182 45 2 50 34:20.6
2 Patrick Bayne Lake Worth FL 1043 45 4 67 35:47.2
3 Gary Ramsay Pompano Beach FL 443 46 11 68 35:49.0
4 Larry Harris Delray Beach FL 942 46 3 73 36:03.1
5 Oliver Jones III Palm Beach Gardens FL 1164 47 15 75 36:12.6
6 John Owens West Palm Beach FL 980 46 9 82 36:29.6
7 Allan Gardner Lake Worth FL 787 47 5 100 37:07.2
8 John Lindgren West Palm Beach FL 747 49 3 116 37:42.7
9 Asa Head Jupiter FL 193 45 5 152 39:28.1
10 Frans De Calonne West Palm Beach FL 740 48 3 187 41:20.3
11 Olin Hershberger West Palm Beach FL 404 48 10 188 41:21.1
12 Bob Jones Cohoes NY 728 48 2 204 41:52.0
13 Anthony Shaya Palm Beach Gardens FL 383 45 9 238 43:27.9
14 Peterson Magloire Lake Worth FL 960 46 8 259 43:50.0
15 Duane Miller Lake Worth FL 499 45 13 295 45:27.5
16 Richard Gonzalez Boynton Beach FL 401 48 10 307 45:44.1
17 Craig Hanning Boynton Beach FL 862 45 8 324 46:13.0
18 Bill Basso Loxahatchee FL 1087 46 5 330 46:19.6
19 Lindsay Powell North Palm Beach FL 1183 47 15 348 46:40.7
20 Giovanni Cavassa Palm Beach Gardens FL 226 45 6 361 47:22.2
21 Todd Neary Palm Beach Gardens FL 1178 48 15 379 48:34.1
22 Rob Williams Palm Beach Gardens FL 507 45 13 398 49:07.7
23 Terry Williams Lake Worth FL 954 45 13 404 49:18.0
24 Alex Perez 981 48 6 420 49:59.5
25 Brian Allen 939 48 3 466 52:04.8
26 David Bowling West Palm Beach FL 778 49 5 507 54:00.3
27 Clyde England Lake Worth FL 355 48 9 537 55:10.1
28 Carlos Vallecillo West Palm Beach FL 219 47 5 563 56:07.1
29 Eric Groff Boynton Beach FL 1011 49 4 633 1:00:32.0
30 Jeffery Neeb West Palm Beach FL 372 49 9 646 1:02:04.3
31 Thomas Scherette Palm Beach Gardens FL 1188 46 15 665 1:04:54.7
32 Greg Moross West Palm Beach FL 1070 45 14 672 1:05:45.0
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time
1 Greg Kino West Palm Beach FL 712 50 1 8 30:13.0
2 Bill Perry Boca Raton FL 378 53 9 18 31:39.7
3 Gerry Arsenault Deerfield Beach FL 223 53 6 44 34:03.4
4 Nigel Mann West Palm Beach FL 748 50 3 95 36:58.7
5 Kenneth Bohannon 790 53 10 132 38:39.1
6 Raul Revilla West Palm Beach FL 755 50 3 163 40:05.1
7 William Bogert Jupiter FL 705 50 1 178 40:58.6
8 Greg Best West Palm Beach FL 480 54 13 180 41:03.1
9 Anthony Salandra 945 50 3 181 41:07.4
10 Mitchell Longley West Palm Beach FL 461 50 12 254 43:45.5
11 Gary Reilly Wellington FL 719 53 1 273 44:33.6
12 Charles Steven Lewis 793 50 10 278 44:42.0
13 Jim Morris NY 930 52 9 317 46:02.3
14 Vaughn Yeager West Palm Beach FL 919 53 12 323 46:08.5
15 Derek Hong Palm Beach FL 916 54 12 331 46:19.7
16 John Rabinowitz 1007 52 4 347 46:39.5
17 Robert Vreeland Palm Beach FL 1076 50 14 354 46:47.7
18 Jeff Davies West Palm Beach FL 306 52 8 375 48:15.2
19 Grant Reilly Wellington FL 720 53 1 377 48:25.2
20 Gustavo Rodriguez Palm Beach Gardens FL 469 51 12 380 48:37.1
21 Hector Rodriguez 1116 53 14 406 49:26.9
22 Kurt Burfield Jupiter FL 483 53 13 423 50:02.4
23 Robert Bailey Fort Lauderdale FL 734 50 3 429 50:34.1
24 Robert Davaut Boynton Beach FL 130 54 2 462 51:55.6
25 Henry Salazar 891 52 11 491 53:07.6
26 William Murphy Wellington FL 751 50 3 521 54:24.0
27 Jason Voelzke Miami Beach FL 295 50 7 570 56:24.3
28 Christopher Rappolt Royal Palm Beach FL 1092 52 5 635 1:00:45.5
29 Bob Schmidt Wellington FL 446 51 11 650 1:02:32.9
30 Michael Palasek Palm Beach Gardens FL 158 51 2 691 1:08:59.2
31 Paul Snitkin West Palm Beach FL 389 52 9 693 1:09:00.6
Top

Male 55 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time
1 Dennis Vaughan Palm Beach Gardens FL 1042 58 1 16 31:33.6
2 Micheal Cusmano 142 55 2 45 34:04.0
3 Louis Bradley West Palm Beach FL 867 59 12 83 36:30.4
4 Joseph Collard Delray Beach FL 261 58 7 159 39:48.1
5 Norman Froscher West Palm Beach FL 959 55 6 253 43:44.0
6 Michael Polka Palm Beach Gardens FL 1182 55 15 422 50:02.3
7 Don Bachmann Wellington FL 762 65 4 454 51:39.0
8 Jay Lowe West Palm Beach FL 1104 65 8 463 51:56.6
9 Bob Thompson Pompano Beach FL 391 57 9 586 57:29.6