Rugged Runner Challenge

Overall Finish List

April 26, 2015


Results by MCM Timing and Results LLC MCM Timing and Results LLC
Place* Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Total Time
1 Ryan Kerr Palm Beach Gardens FL 547 14 M 19 14:55.5
2 William Lalonde Palm Beach Gardens FL 1167 10 M 21 15:16.4
3 Reid Kerr Palm Beach Gardens FL 546 10 M 19 16:33.9
4 Sawyer Basso Loxahatchee FL 574 8 M 20 16:42.6
5 Tanner Basso Loxahatchee FL 575 10 M 20 16:43.2
6 Reef Kabalin Jupiter FL 545 12 M 19 17:22.1
7 Adam Marciano Palm Beach Gardens FL 550 13 M 19 17:27.0
8 Aidan Lindley Boynton Beach FL 549 11 M 19 17:56.0
9 Dustin Perron Loxahatchee FL 556 10 M 19 18:17.8
10 Finlay Allen Boca Raton FL 570 9 M 20 18:20.6
11 Jaxon McAlees Jupiter FL 587 9 M 20 18:56.8
12 Gavin Venoff Palm Beach Gardens FL 1195 7 M 21 19:06.6
13 Trey Polhemus Stuart FL 594 14 M 20 19:09.6
14 James Hopkins Tequesta FL 542 10 M 19 19:53.7
15 Noah Polhemus Stuart FL 593 9 M 20 19:54.6
16 John Avery Reynolds West Palm Beach FL 162 10 M 21 20:01.0
17 Brennan Sims Jupiter FL 154 9 M 20 20:12.5
18 Alexander Weitz Palm Beach Gardens FL 1196 9 M 21 20:24.7
19 Unknown Partic. 79 79 M 19 20:33.9
20 Joshua McAlees Jupiter FL 588 12 M 20 21:02.0
21 Alejandro Castellanos Boynton Beach FL 535 9 M 19 21:02.4
22 Niclas Collard Delray Beach FL 537 11 M 19 21:11.9
23 Elio Rios-Doss West Palm Beach FL 559 10 M 19 21:17.3
24 Nicholas Gomez-Bello Miami FL 806 12 M 19 21:19.6
25 Jake Zur Palm Beach Gardens FL 567 10 M 19 21:59.8
26 Thomas Marciano Palm Beach Gardens FL 551 10 M 19 22:02.0
27 Jacob Roman Jupiter FL 561 11 M 19 22:15.9
28 Jacob Mizrachy Pompano Beach FL 591 12 M 20 22:18.1
29 David Venoff Palm Beach Gardens FL 1194 7 M 21 22:18.9
30 Jett Coolman Lake Worth FL 539 11 M 19 22:31.4
31 Lucas Collard Delray Beach FL 536 6 M 19 22:35.8
32 Jace Coolman Lake Worth FL 538 8 M 19 22:39.0
33 Brendan Thomas West Palm Beach FL 598 7 M 20 22:40.0
34 Milo Cabianca Lake Worth FL 809 6 M 21 23:05.8
35 Kirk Polka Palm Beach Gardens FL 1181 8 M 21 23:10.1
36 Noah Daniel Boca Raton FL 578 7 M 20 24:50.8
37 Nicolas Meyaart West Palm Beach FL 553 12 M 19 25:31.0
38 Elijah Ortiz Lake Worth FL 554 11 M 19 25:40.6
39 Blake Farnham Loxahatchee FL 580 11 M 20 26:04.2
40 Justice McAlees Jupiter FL 589 8 M 20 26:56.5
41 Malik Pastor West Palm Beach FL 820 12 M 21 27:22.6
42 Kenneth Buitrago West Palm Beach FL 532 12 M 19 27:31.4
43 Lucas Andres Okonski Bustamante Lake Worth FL 592 12 M 20 28:53.1
44 Unknown Partic. 108 108 M 19 28:53.4
45 Louis Young Boynton Beach FL 599 12 M 20 29:00.4
46 Allen Menefee West Palm Beach FL 590 9 M 20 30:42.0
47 Lawton Johnson Jupiter FL 1162 6 M 21 31:07.3
48 Zachary Buzzard Lake Worth FL 533 10 M 19 31:58.1
49 Max Brassner Lake Worth FL 531 9 M 19 32:01.4
50 Jacob Lalonde Palm Beach Gardens FL 1166 10 M 21 32:21.1
51 Alex Calvert Palm Beach Gardens FL 1147 7 M 21 32:28.0
52 Luke Farnham Loxahatchee FL 581 9 M 20 33:10.5
53 Kevin Valdiz Palm Beach Gardens FL 1193 10 M 21 33:39.1
54 Mateo Yaldiz Palm Beach Gardens FL 1200 8 M 21 33:41.9
55 Anthony Agrussa Palm Beach Gardens FL 1141 9 M 21 33:46.0
56 Tommy Bartolec Jupiter FL 573 11 M 20 33:46.8
57 Unknown Partic. 77 77 M 19 34:05.7
58 Christian Davies Jupiter FL 579 8 M 20 34:15.8
59 Cillian Sims Jupiter FL 155 6 M 20 34:24.7
60 Tyler Stafford Plantation FL 562 12 M 19 35:46.8
61 Jordan Perez Lake Worth FL 555 6 M 19 35:53.8
62 Lewis Preston 104 9 M 19 39:43.0
63 Luke MacIak Jupiter FL 584 12 M 20 42:47.5
64 Tobie Rosemeyer Jupiter FL 923 10 M 20 46:13.3
65 Leo Agrussa Palm Beach Gardens FL 1142 7 M 21 49:36.0
*Overall place among males only