KEYS100 Ultramarathons

Age Group Results

May 16, 2015


Results by MCM Timing and Results LLC MCM Timing and Results LLC


Men: Top Finishers 18-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69
Women: Top Finishers 18-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69

100M Individual

Top

Female Open Winners

  Overall   ------- 25MI ------- ------- 50MI ------- ------- 75MI ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 7 Tammy Walther 6 43 2 4:29:50.9 2 4:56:50.5 1 5:22:11.6 1 5:27:25.3 20:16:18.3
2 10 Sandy Suckling 58 55 1 4:19:19.7 1 4:35:26.6 3 5:30:11.9 2 6:12:27.9 20:37:26.1
3 13 Bonnie Collins 102 39 3 4:42:32.1 3 5:14:44.4 2 5:24:41.4 3 6:13:44.6 21:35:42.5
 
Top

Female Masters Winners

  Overall   ------- 25MI ------- ------- 50MI ------- ------- 75MI ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 22 Jodi Samuels 115 43 1 4:40:50.2 1 4:54:42.2 1 6:00:26.0 1 7:48:06.0 23:24:04.4
 
Top

Female 18 to 24

  Overall   ------- 25MI ------- ------- 50MI ------- ------- 75MI ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 66 Thailyr Scrivner 77 24 1 6:03:04.6 1 7:12:06.9 1 7:31:18.6 1 8:10:02.2 28:56:32.3
 
Top

Female 25 to 29

  Overall   ------- 25MI ------- ------- 50MI ------- ------- 75MI ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 60 Krystle Martinez 164 29 1 5:13:27.5 1 5:33:28.3 1 7:07:57.2 2 9:34:26.6 27:29:19.6
2 92 Kayla Delk 105 28 2 6:10:26.7 2 7:29:26.3 2 8:35:57.9 1 9:10:52.3 31:26:43.2
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

  Overall   ------- 25MI ------- ------- 50MI ------- ------- 75MI ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 24 Michelle Matys 9 34 2 4:25:26.3 2 4:56:32.5 1 5:29:16.3 3 8:44:25.5 23:35:40.6
2 26 Erin Churchill 99 34 1 4:25:24.0 1 4:43:21.9 2 6:15:38.2 2 8:39:08.1 24:03:32.2
3 46 Renee Tavakoli 57 32 3 4:53:55.9 3 6:01:20.4 3 7:39:49.5 1 7:58:01.6 26:33:07.4
4 74 Rebecca Le Baron 25 30 4 5:45:47.4 4 6:59:12.4 4 8:20:39.4 4 9:03:53.2 30:09:32.4
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

  Overall   ------- 25MI ------- ------- 50MI ------- ------- 75MI ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 29 Deanna Johnson 142 36 2 5:20:01.1 2 5:59:25.6 1 6:52:10.8 1 6:53:24.6 25:05:02.1
2 47 Bambi Pennycuff 126 38 1 5:10:41.8 1 5:59:23.5 2 7:48:32.3 3 7:41:32.8 26:40:10.4
3 78 Crystal Wheatley 66 38 3 5:45:49.6 4 7:16:51.9 5 9:21:28.8 4 7:51:18.9 30:15:29.2
4 82 Nicole Liette 135 38 4 5:50:29.7 3 6:27:15.5 3 9:04:12.7 5 9:15:55.7 30:37:53.6
5 85 Desiree Sant 134 35 5 6:12:02.3 5 8:00:37.4 4 9:14:27.7 2 7:30:27.1 30:57:34.5
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

  Overall   ------- 25MI ------- ------- 50MI ------- ------- 75MI ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 80 Melanie Papatestas 24 42 4 6:08:34.7 3 7:14:18.0 1 8:11:19.0 1 8:48:46.8 30:22:58.5
DNF DNF Rose Doyle 14 43 1 5:09:41.1 1 6:02:53.4          
DNF DNF Kelly Ramey 122 40 2 5:29:10.5 4 7:34:20.8          
DNF DNF Teresa Kelly-Powell 20 44 6 7:01:52.5 2 7:07:21.8          
DNF DNF Gabrielle Karp 166 43 5 6:21:56.3 5 7:48:47.6          
DNF DNF Kimberly Freeman 22 41 3 6:00:11.4 6 8:38:19.3          
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

  Overall   ------- 25MI ------- ------- 50MI ------- ------- 75MI ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 30 Jodi Weiss 42 45 5 5:17:40.8 3 6:00:37.1 2 6:45:12.1 1 7:01:44.5 25:05:14.5
2 35 Kerri Kanuga 163 45 3 5:10:22.5 1 5:36:09.3 1 6:43:33.1 2 8:03:40.2 25:33:45.1
3 45 Christy Johnston 41 45 2 4:55:09.1 2 5:39:40.3 3 7:43:15.8 3 8:14:12.0 26:32:17.2
4 72 Jillian Madison 38 46 8 5:38:17.0 8 7:18:00.9 4 8:07:04.6 5 8:56:47.2 30:00:09.7
5 73 Jennifer Davis 171 48 9 5:48:21.8 9 7:19:18.2 5 8:24:29.3 4 8:29:15.6 30:01:24.9
6 79 Dawn Lisenby 107 47 6 5:19:12.0 5 6:31:40.5 6 8:25:07.0 7 10:04:08.8 30:20:08.3
7 89 Jennifer Carvallo 68 48 7 5:35:31.0 6 6:38:51.5 7 9:50:57.2 6 9:15:00.5 31:20:20.2
DNF DNF Sada Crawford 100 48 1 4:36:32.2 4 6:28:56.8          
DNF DNF Melanie Owen 94 45 4 5:16:46.9 7 7:07:02.3          
DNF DNF Carey Clarkson 60 47 10 7:32:38.5              
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

  Overall   ------- 25MI ------- ------- 50MI ------- ------- 75MI ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 33 Kathleen Wheeler 36 54 3 5:17:28.2 2 6:12:14.3 1 6:28:31.1 1 7:15:37.2 25:13:50.8
2 38 Jane Beere 117 52 1 4:53:43.5 1 5:47:41.5 3 7:18:35.6 2 7:56:27.5 25:56:28.1
3 44 Yoshiko Jo 116 50 2 4:57:52.3 3 6:15:07.4 2 7:11:27.0 4 8:07:17.2 26:31:43.9
4 81 Kathy Hoover 101 54 5 6:21:13.8 4 7:31:51.6 4 8:27:05.8 3 8:03:34.6 30:23:45.8
5 88 Beiyi Zheng 56 51 4 6:07:33.8 5 7:50:25.1 5 8:56:15.3 5 8:18:41.1 31:12:55.3
DNF DNF Lisa Smith-Batchen 3 54 6 7:00:47.7              
DNF DNF Donna Bays 30 50 7 7:35:00.7              
 
Top

Female 55 to 59

  Overall   ------- 25MI ------- ------- 50MI ------- ------- 75MI ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 59 Pamela Chapman Markle 45 59 2 5:38:16.8 2 6:52:41.0 1 7:46:24.3 1 7:10:37.7 27:27:59.8
2 75 Dalia Michaeli 89 59 1 5:37:19.2 1 6:42:32.5 3 8:56:03.7 2 8:53:48.8 30:09:44.2
3 91 Wendy Young 129 59 3 6:06:50.1 3 7:13:35.3 4 9:02:07.4 3 8:58:25.8 31:20:58.6
4 95 Carol Hughes 49 55 4 6:26:19.6 4 7:32:12.2 2 8:52:55.7 4 9:20:16.1 32:11:43.6
 
Top

Female 60 to 64

  Overall   ------- 25MI ------- ------- 50MI ------- ------- 75MI ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 76 Karen Alexeev 154 62 1 6:00:02.8 1 6:57:23.1 1 9:27:26.9 1 7:47:02.0 30:11:54.8
 
Top

Female 65 to 69

  Overall   ------- 25MI ------- ------- 50MI ------- ------- 75MI ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
DNF DNF Sr Mary Beth Lloyd 127 66 1 7:00:50.9              
DNF DNF Nena Shaheed 78 68 2 7:49:04.3              
 
Top

Male Open Winners

  Overall   ------- 25MI ------- ------- 50MI ------- ------- 75MI ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 1 Vanderley Pereira 141 36 1 3:24:49.8 1 3:40:57.1 1 4:20:20.7 2 4:50:53.2 16:17:00.8
2 2 Grant Maughan 176 50 2 3:26:22.5 2 3:42:37.7 2 4:47:57.4 3 4:55:58.7 16:52:56.3
3 3 Byron Roca 152 23 3 3:29:32.0 3 4:23:20.7 3 5:50:12.5 1 4:31:25.4 18:14:30.6
 
Top

Male Masters Winners

  Overall   ------- 25MI ------- ------- 50MI ------- ------- 75MI ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 5 Zandy Mangold 7 41 1 4:49:25.1 1 4:40:32.4 1 5:38:55.2 1 4:46:41.1 19:55:33.8
 
Top

Male 18 to 24

  Overall   ------- 25MI ------- ------- 50MI ------- ------- 75MI ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 17 Aaron Slabach 88 19 2 4:33:58.5 1 4:42:48.8 1 5:27:01.5 2 7:12:45.1 21:56:33.9
2 56 James Stofel 112 22 3 5:16:51.7 2 5:35:10.5 2 5:45:59.5 6 10:38:21.3 27:16:23.0
3 58 Aaron Runzo 62 23 1 4:00:27.0 3 6:11:41.0 4 8:04:21.5 5 9:05:34.4 27:22:03.9
4 65 Brandon Mercado 158 21 6 5:47:17.6 4 6:40:02.3 5 9:09:35.4 1 7:11:19.3 28:48:14.6
5 68 Daniel Jones 12 22 4 5:22:06.7 6 6:53:31.3 3 7:51:29.2 4 8:50:21.9 28:57:29.1
6 70 Ramiro Melendez 157 21 5 5:46:20.7 5 6:40:59.8 6 9:13:50.9 3 8:01:56.2 29:43:07.6
 
Top

Male 25 to 29

  Overall   ------- 25MI ------- ------- 50MI ------- ------- 75MI ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 36 Zachary Redler 29 29 1 5:40:37.4 1 6:30:26.9 1 6:53:00.5 1 6:42:15.7 25:46:20.5
DNF DNF Nathan Donney 168 29 2 5:48:54.1 2 8:52:16.7          
 
Top

Male 30 to 34

  Overall   ------- 25MI ------- ------- 50MI ------- ------- 75MI ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 12 Camilo Martinez 150 34 3 4:12:41.6 1 5:14:13.4 1 5:59:19.7 2 5:55:10.2 21:21:24.9
2 16 Daniel Kosla 174 33 1 3:40:47.5 2 5:35:38.7 2 6:47:59.4 1 5:43:19.8 21:47:45.4
3 39 Dani Pensenti 80 30 7 5:10:06.4 4 5:49:49.6 4 7:19:43.7 3 7:37:47.5 25:57:27.2
4 48 Kenny Suazo 744 33 5 4:48:15.7 5 6:18:24.3 3 7:12:27.6 6 8:26:30.0 26:45:37.6
5 49 Derek Somerville 109 32 4 4:24:55.7 3 5:46:31.2 6 8:28:57.8 4 8:06:22.2 26:46:46.9
6 67 Peter Jaegersen 76 31 8 6:03:05.0 6 7:12:08.4 5 7:31:16.5 5 8:10:04.0 28:56:33.9
7 93 Kevin Delk 106 32 9 6:10:27.1 8 7:29:25.5 7 8:35:57.7 7 9:10:53.0 31:26:43.3
DNF DNF Andrew Gehling 130 30 10 6:10:40.4 7 7:27:56.1          
DNF DNF Thomas Keene 21 34 11 6:25:38.4 9 7:47:35.9          
DNF DNF Ethan Coffey 124 32 2 3:41:51.5              
DNF DNF Greville Hardman 83 32 6 5:01:09.0              
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

  Overall   ------- 25MI ------- ------- 50MI ------- ------- 75MI ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 4 Dave Krupski 5 38 1 3:59:59.9 1 4:31:13.5 1 4:56:29.1 1 4:48:54.0 18:16:36.5
2 8 Avery Frantz 74 39 4 4:44:08.4 3 5:02:41.3 2 5:09:43.5 2 5:31:56.9 20:28:30.1
3 14 Michael Bond 144 35 2 4:27:04.8 2 4:50:46.1 3 5:33:39.3 3 6:47:30.5 21:39:00.7
4 32 Rodney Rubright 156 39 7 5:06:45.7 5 5:58:20.1 4 6:30:00.0 5 7:30:55.3 25:06:01.1
5 42 Scott Peters 82 36 11 5:40:38.0 7 6:11:53.8 8 7:17:24.0 4 6:58:04.5 26:08:00.3
6 53 Philip Brown 165 38 6 5:04:33.6 6 6:05:40.6 5 7:03:06.0 7 8:42:45.4 26:56:05.6
7 57 Christian Lisowski 59 38 12 5:58:19.7 9 6:29:55.9 7 7:10:57.4 6 7:41:15.3 27:20:28.3
8 69 Ramon Barreirosoto 162 38 8 5:18:11.2 11 8:08:03.9 6 7:05:35.7 8 9:05:51.3 29:37:42.1
9 77 Shaun Miller 75 37 10 5:37:48.5 10 7:02:08.5 9 8:19:27.5 9 9:13:22.2 30:12:46.7
10 84 Kurt Moormann 121 39 3 4:29:07.5 8 6:24:16.1 10 10:38:47.4 10 9:23:46.5 30:55:57.5
DNF DNF Luigi Dessy 145 37 5 4:56:53.3 4 5:50:45.9          
DNF DNF John Zachman 178 36 9 5:18:13.3              
 
Top

Male 40 to 44

  Overall   ------- 25MI ------- ------- 50MI ------- ------- 75MI ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 6 Will Glover 172 44 3 4:28:09.5 2 4:50:16.8 1 5:02:49.9 1 5:34:35.4 19:55:51.6
2 11 Brian Hill 111 41 1 4:05:28.3 3 5:19:56.0 3 5:42:10.8 2 5:48:31.9 20:56:07.0
3 19 Kevin Marasco 87 40 5 4:39:27.8 8 6:04:04.6 4 5:49:33.3 4 6:19:05.9 22:52:11.6
4 20 Dan McHugh 47 44 2 4:15:05.2 4 5:22:13.1 5 6:09:00.9 7 7:28:39.5 23:14:58.7
5 21 Chris Twiggs 108 44 7 4:51:50.5 1 4:41:02.1 2 5:35:30.3 9 8:10:06.9 23:18:29.8
6 25 Thomas Grinovich 159 44 6 4:40:56.1 6 5:53:58.5 10 7:19:27.5 3 5:54:55.6 23:49:17.7
7 28 Virgil Esteves 90 42 9 5:13:14.8 7 5:59:08.2 9 7:09:01.3 5 6:38:19.4 24:59:43.7
8 43 Guillermo Riesgo 71 43 13 5:33:51.4 10 6:22:27.7 8 6:59:36.2 6 7:14:38.0 26:10:33.3
9 52 Alex Nemet 139 40 8 5:09:48.5 9 6:05:59.6 7 6:55:49.4 10 8:42:32.4 26:54:09.9
10 55 Frederick Dolan 138 42 4 4:34:01.6 5 5:37:22.8 6 6:55:10.5 11 10:09:05.4 27:15:40.3
11 63 Mario Cobo 148 42 12 5:19:47.7 12 6:47:32.3 11 7:54:31.5 8 8:07:44.4 28:09:35.9
DNF DNF Christian Thomas 155 44 11 5:19:31.8 11 6:44:39.3          
DNF DNF Michael Hay 19 40 14 6:07:00.0 13 8:02:28.7          
DNF DNF Jason Davis 23 40 10 5:15:46.8              
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

  Overall   ------- 25MI ------- ------- 50MI ------- ------- 75MI ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 9 Jason Romero 153 45 1 4:23:02.2 1 4:51:11.0 1 5:39:51.9 1 5:37:13.1 20:31:18.2
2 23 Hernan Garcia 161 45 4 4:55:38.3 3 5:40:57.5 2 5:59:10.1 3 6:51:55.6 23:27:41.5
3 27 Bill Conway 113 47 9 5:13:54.0 5 6:01:59.3 4 6:38:35.4 5 7:02:29.5 24:56:58.2
4 37 Aaron Kastelik 151 49 13 5:37:08.1 6 6:10:43.7 6 7:22:16.9 2 6:42:54.1 25:53:02.8
5 40 Charles Bell 114 47 3 4:49:44.7 8 6:27:11.6 5 6:59:04.0 7 7:41:27.2 25:57:27.5
6 50 Mark Cudak 52 46 2 4:34:15.1 11 6:48:22.2 8 8:02:35.5 6 7:26:26.3 26:51:39.1
7 54 Daniel Jones 140 45 10 5:24:51.9 12 6:55:43.4 7 7:41:44.7 4 6:55:39.5 26:57:59.5
8 83 Scott Dean 146 48 8 5:10:45.3 9 6:39:27.2 13 10:04:39.6 9 8:59:14.6 30:54:06.7
9 86 Christopher Lowry 137 45 16 6:07:11.5 15 7:45:13.5 10 8:48:46.4 8 8:18:10.8 30:59:22.2
10 97 Robert Abate 28 49 15 5:51:57.7 16 7:53:24.4 11 8:52:32.5 10 9:58:13.9 32:36:08.5
DNF DNF Darryl Houghtelling 79 45 5 5:05:03.1 2 5:15:00.2 3 6:36:32.2      
DNF DNF Peter Matus 70 48 12 5:26:37.1 4 5:46:12.7          
DNF DNF Ashkan Mokhtari 40 48 11 5:25:43.4 7 6:22:03.0 12 9:03:00.9      
DNF DNF Mark Jaget 92 48 7 5:10:42.7 10 6:39:29.9          
DNF DNF Bradford Lombardi 147 46 6 5:07:21.2 13 7:03:34.3          
DNF DNF Russell Longuemare 37 47 14 5:38:17.2 14 7:17:59.2 9 8:28:42.8      
DNF DNF Steven Hammer 173 45 17 6:40:33.6              
 
Top

Male 50 to 54

  Overall   ------- 25MI ------- ------- 50MI ------- ------- 75MI ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 15 Peter Svenning 136 51 6 5:10:11.8 2 5:08:02.4 1 5:33:56.1 1 5:49:02.9 21:41:13.2
2 18 David Green 86 51 3 4:39:22.5 3 5:29:51.9 2 5:56:20.5 2 6:46:36.6 22:52:11.5
3 31 William Corley 123 53 7 5:17:43.8 4 6:00:34.5 3 6:45:05.6 3 7:01:54.2 25:05:18.1
4 51 Alexis Garcia 160 53 9 5:28:15.0 7 6:15:51.3 4 7:21:44.6 4 7:46:33.7 26:52:24.6
5 61 Chris Goodreau 167 53 5 5:00:43.0 6 6:10:35.1 7 8:30:04.4 5 8:14:51.1 27:56:13.6
6 62 Thomas Hofstetter 64 51 8 5:18:50.8 9 6:48:25.5 5 7:30:24.3 7 8:23:20.2 28:01:00.8
7 71 Jim White 93 50 10 5:30:33.9 12 7:42:30.9 6 8:01:53.6 9 8:35:13.2 29:50:11.6
8 87 Oscar Acevedo 133 51 13 6:10:08.5 10 7:35:05.0 8 8:57:08.9 8 8:27:24.8 31:09:47.2
9 94 Wayne McDaniel 73 52 11 5:49:27.8 13 7:54:40.2 9 9:23:27.3 6 8:19:39.0 31:27:14.3
DNF DNF Jorge Coentro 18 52 1 4:10:57.4 1 5:02:37.4          
DNF DNF Robert Dietz 149 53 2 4:24:49.4 5 6:03:18.7 10 10:27:28.3      
DNF DNF Scott McCreight 177 50 4 4:49:22.3 8 6:21:04.8          
DNF DNF Jim Pasquale 110 52 15 6:12:23.0 11 7:35:42.7          
DNF DNF Kai Griebenow 72 53 14 6:10:33.3 14 7:59:34.4          
DNF DNF Bill Irwin 15 51 12 6:06:10.2 15 8:30:25.7          
DNF DNF Tony Brown 120 54 19 12:06:02.4 16 8:55:31.8          
DNF DNF Ed Ferrell 95 51 16 6:23:04.0              
DNF DNF Douglas Barnett 132 50 17 6:44:36.0              
DNF DNF Bobby Leong 84 51 18 7:24:41.3              
 
Top

Male 55 to 59

  Overall   ------- 25MI ------- ------- 50MI ------- ------- 75MI ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 41 Israel Sosa 54 56 1 5:15:05.9 1 5:49:49.5 1 7:19:45.1 1 7:37:46.0 26:02:26.5
DNF DNF Steve Colella 46 56 3 6:03:33.0 2 7:29:37.5 2 8:00:43.4      
DNF DNF Paul Osterhout 53 57 2 5:54:47.2 4 8:47:01.6          
DNF DNF Dana Stetson 17 58 4 6:07:05.3 3 8:43:56.3          
DNF DNF Rick Caffy 169 55 5 6:16:12.6              
DNF DNF Bob Cicalese 33 57 6 6:29:38.6              
DNF DNF Daniel Wilson 55 57 7 6:44:17.9              
 
Top

Male 60 to 64

  Overall   ------- 25MI ------- ------- 50MI ------- ------- 75MI ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 34 David Elsbernd 98 60 3 6:09:42.7 1 5:45:55.0 1 6:33:13.3 1 6:59:24.7 25:28:15.7
2 64 Robert Falconi 35 64 1 5:38:21.3 3 7:17:56.1 2 8:07:03.1 2 7:34:24.8 28:37:45.3
3 90 Chris Frost 128 64 2 6:07:08.7 2 7:13:16.1 3 9:01:49.4 3 8:58:44.0 31:20:58.2
DNF DNF James Austin 81 64 4 6:35:26.2              
 
Top

Male 65 to 69

  Overall   ------- 25MI ------- ------- 50MI ------- ------- 75MI ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 96 David Brewington 67 66 2 6:34:56.3 2 8:04:22.9 1 8:39:02.1 1 9:12:01.2 32:30:22.5
DNF DNF Jeff Morey 103 68 1 5:27:15.7 1 7:05:38.8