Hog's Hunt Ultras

Overall Finish List

April 18, 2015


Results by MCM Timing and Results LLC MCM Timing and Results LLC

25K Run

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Total Time Pace
1 Austin Parker 172 31 M 1:51:07.8 7:10/M
2 Stuart Will 145 36 M 1:52:12.4 7:14/M
3 Brandon Barber 171 29 M 2:00:41.1 7:47/M
4 Mike Carmichael 187 51 M 2:17:38.4 8:53/M
5 Frank Carvelli 144 43 M 2:19:51.5 9:01/M
6 Rob Speakman 120 49 M 2:20:02.6 9:02/M
7 Alessio Cappelletti 136 38 M 2:21:01.8 9:06/M
8 Josu Chanca 127 21 M 2:28:29.5 9:35/M
9 David Wilde 117 56 M 2:28:40.1 9:35/M
10 Christopher Etter 156 47 M 2:32:16.4 9:49/M
11 Ben Atkinson 147 42 M 2:35:46.5 10:03/M
12 Thomas Stephens 181 22 M 2:41:36.5 10:26/M
13 Eli Vonberg 153 21 M 2:41:41.7 10:26/M
14 Ryan Huffman 164 23 M 2:42:03.5 10:27/M
15 Brian Davis Houston TX 149 41 M 2:42:40.9 10:30/M
16 Patricia Bourasssa Houston TX 188 36 F 2:43:00.3 10:31/M
17 Ana Murray 91 45 F 2:51:23.3 11:03/M
18 Kevin Kline Houston TX 190 45 M 2:51:35.1 11:04/M
19 Rebecca Ostlund Spring TX 193 30 F 2:52:47.2 11:09/M
20 Becca Houts 130 33 F 2:55:00.7 11:17/M
21 Lathi Taylor 176 58 F 2:56:36.3 11:24/M
22 Douglas Godden 167 51 M 2:57:27.8 11:27/M
23 Andrew Perez 95 53 M 2:59:16.0 11:34/M
24 Jennifer Linkenauger 138 30 F 3:02:25.6 11:46/M
25 Jagoba Herrera 126 25 M 3:03:34.8 11:51/M
26 Karen Kimbrell 123 53 F 3:03:59.3 11:52/M
27 Katherine Reed Brazoria TX 192 38 F 3:06:02.3 12:00/M
28 Lauren Sederholm Austin TX 189 32 F 3:08:22.2 12:09/M
29 Gary Gill Calgary AB 92 57 M 3:09:03.6 12:12/M
30 Patrick Buckhoff 129 50 M 3:09:09.6 12:12/M
31 Wendy Anaya 155 44 F 3:09:30.0 12:14/M
32 Catherine Wilde 118 55 F 3:09:37.7 12:14/M
33 Victoria Simko 154 42 F 3:09:43.2 12:14/M
34 Angela Montoya 165 37 F 3:14:12.9 12:32/M
35 Paula Adams 175 50 F 3:15:19.6 12:36/M
36 Sean Halstead 135 38 M 3:16:07.4 12:39/M
37 Anesha Godden 166 60 F 3:16:44.5 12:42/M
38 Richard Lynn 84 63 M 3:18:07.4 12:47/M
39 Maryann Ramirez 161 54 F 3:23:08.7 13:06/M
40 Keith Ingram 142 66 M 3:26:47.3 13:20/M
41 Frank Medrano Sheridan TX 191 49 M 3:27:00.3 13:21/M
42 Jack Bainum 163 44 M 3:29:00.3 13:29/M
43 Annie Irvin 139 38 F 3:30:39.4 13:35/M
44 Jessica Baxter 121 40 F 3:30:39.4 13:35/M
45 Steve Sutphen 119 57 M 3:33:12.7 13:45/M
46 Dawne Barber 83 55 F 3:36:23.4 13:58/M
47 Gregg Benson 131 38 M 3:36:46.7 13:59/M
48 Veronika Dornburg 168 43 F 3:39:18.5 14:09/M
49 Paul Stephan 182 58 M 3:40:46.3 14:15/M
50 Cristina Monteiro 179 43 F 3:40:46.6 14:15/M
51 Johanna Abad 178 40 F 3:40:47.1 14:15/M
52 Andrew Rennie Houston TX 194 45 M 3:46:27.2 14:37/M
53 Mark Peterson 177 48 M 3:49:10.2 14:47/M
54 Neil Gose 162 26 M 3:49:40.8 14:49/M
55 Amy Kennon 89 36 F 3:50:00.0 14:50/M
56 Fran Cox 137 53 F 3:53:04.5 15:02/M
57 Tom Berg 160 63 M 3:55:13.2 15:11/M
58 Don Womble 170 67 M 3:57:20.9 15:19/M
59 Tammy Hong 174 43 F 4:04:58.5 15:48/M
60 Julie Wallace 93 40 F 4:15:11.5 16:28/M
61 Tracy Duck 116 48 F 4:24:06.9 17:02/M
62 Kevin Walker 185 58 M 4:24:17.6 17:03/M
63 Jason Barrios 184 32 M 4:25:57.0 17:09/M
64 Britt Bell 169 67 M 4:36:39.9 17:51/M
65 Susan Bell 158 51 F 4:41:58.1 18:11/M
66 Elaine Vallie 173 37 F 4:47:04.9 18:31/M
67 Howard Keenmon 150 67 M 5:12:12.6 20:09/M