Brianna Cooper Heavenly Smiles 5K/10K Run

Age Group Results

April 11, 2015


Results by MCM Timing and Results LLC MCM Timing and Results LLC


Men: Top Finishers 1-10 11-14 15-19 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 70-74
Women: Top Finishers 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99

5K Run

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kashia Darville 479 16 4 21:41.8 7:00/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ashleigh Hawkins Stuart FL 325 42 11 24:12.7 7:48/M
Top

Female 10 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Saffron Christopher Tequesta FL 281 9 19 25:14.1 8:08/M
2 Ashley Stocker 433 9 30 27:43.3 8:56/M
3 Keira Gaskins Psl FL 311 9 37 28:49.0 9:18/M
4 Hailey Kirkpatrick Hobe Sound FL 492 10 39 29:07.5 9:24/M
5 Kendall Slack 204 10 75 32:50.1 10:35/M
6 Ava Martucci 360 9 81 33:10.7 10:42/M
7 Georgia Poirier Stuart FL 394 10 86 33:17.2 10:44/M
8 Sophia Poirier Stuart FL 395 10 88 33:21.5 10:45/M
9 Gloria Price Stuart FL 400 10 94 33:35.0 10:50/M
10 Molly O'Donnell Stuart FL 387 10 105 34:15.3 11:03/M
11 Kacey O'Donnell Stuart FL 385 8 108 34:26.0 11:06/M
12 Maddy Aitken Staurt FL 251 9 113 34:29.3 11:07/M
13 Kaiya Foster Stuart FL 301 9 118 34:53.9 11:15/M
14 Brylie Cooper Stuart FL 288 8 125 35:50.8 11:34/M
15 Kylie Becraft Stuart FL 259 10 153 38:38.2 12:28/M
16 Emma Mejia Palm City FL 369 9 155 38:41.5 12:29/M
17 Annabelle Baldwin Stuart FL 256 8 156 38:47.8 12:31/M
18 Bella Ambrosino 202 9 169 41:42.6 13:27/M
19 Kristyn Snyder Port St Lucie FL 428 8 170 41:44.8 13:28/M
20 Madison Loudon 354 6 177 42:30.2 13:43/M
21 Madison O'Bryant Staurt FL 384 10 183 43:55.4 14:10/M
22 Makala McCormack 474 9 193 45:44.6 14:45/M
23 Madison Heath 455 7 194 45:54.5 14:48/M
24 Kaley McElligott Stuart FL 364 8 199 46:10.0 14:54/M
25 Charlotte Nebbling Stuart FL 377 8 201 46:15.1 14:55/M
26 Kaitlen Childers Stuart FL 279 10 210 47:32.7 15:20/M
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Peyton Shore Stuart FL 418 11 18 25:10.9 8:07/M
2 Anna Katharine Foster Stuart FL 299 11 77 32:51.3 10:36/M
3 Emily Chavez 482 13 85 33:17.2 10:44/M
4 Lizzie Vanhooser Stuart FL 439 11 90 33:23.5 10:46/M
5 Sienna Aitken 483 13 111 34:27.7 11:07/M
6 Peyton Russo Stuart FL 408 13 131 36:28.9 11:46/M
7 Jorja Layman Stuart FL 346 12 186 44:21.8 14:18/M
8 Jordyn Levy 472 11 188 45:02.1 14:32/M
9 Kahli Aitken 484 11 196 46:07.1 14:53/M
10 Savannah McDermott 457 11 198 46:09.9 14:53/M
11 Ariana Williams 478 11 211 47:34.8 15:21/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jayde Boynton Jensen Beach FL 269 19 56 31:26.1 10:08/M
2 Abbey Wendisch Stuart FL 451 16 126 36:10.0 11:40/M
3 Victoria Meder Stuart FL 368 16 149 37:40.3 12:09/M
4 Samantha Bisbano FL 263 17 187 44:35.2 14:23/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jenna Hagler Stuart FL 320 22 46 30:00.3 9:41/M
2 Jennifer Bogert Lake Park FL 267 23 50 30:27.7 9:49/M
3 Megan Schroeder Palm City FL 414 22 134 36:52.2 11:54/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Michelle Deedrick Lake Park FL 292 26 24 26:41.1 8:36/M
2 Katie Michalowski Psl FL 370 29 35 28:34.3 9:13/M
3 Sarah Nielsen Stuart FL 380 26 51 30:42.1 9:54/M
4 Tatiana Ferrer Stuart FL 296 29 92 33:29.9 10:48/M
5 Lisa Ciani Palm City FL 282 27 112 34:29.3 11:07/M
6 Andraya MacKo Stuart FL 357 27 122 35:34.4 11:28/M
7 Sara Linn Port Saint Lucie FL 349 29 127 36:13.4 11:41/M
8 Deann Corbeil Psl FL 290 29 139 36:59.6 11:56/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Trisha Kukuvka Palm City FL 342 31 23 26:29.2 8:33/M
2 Gwen Fritz Stuart FL 463 34 33 28:21.9 9:09/M
3 Stephanie McLaughlin Palm City FL 366 33 48 30:06.2 9:43/M
4 Tara Baldwin Stuart FL 257 32 70 32:46.4 10:34/M
5 Deana Angel Palm City FL 255 34 83 33:14.5 10:43/M
6 Brenae Corbeil Psl FL 289 31 87 33:17.7 10:44/M
7 Allison Fredericks Jupiter FL 303 31 107 34:21.8 11:05/M
8 Karen Kie Palm City FL 339 33 157 38:48.2 12:31/M
9 Brandy Hartman Jensen Beach FL 324 34 173 42:07.8 13:35/M
10 Joelle Garbellano Stuart FL 307 34 174 42:13.3 13:37/M
11 Morgan Loudon 203 32 176 42:30.0 13:43/M
12 Sarah Gast Stuart FL 314 32 180 43:24.2 14:00/M
13 Ashley McElligott Stuart FL 363 34 197 46:09.5 14:53/M
14 Quinn Childers Stuart FL 280 32 209 47:32.1 15:20/M
15 Erin Gleason Palm City FL 315 32 214 48:41.2 15:42/M
16 Nancy Johnson Stuart FL 21 32 224 53:23.2 17:13/M
DQ Kristen Will Wpb FL 66 30 DQ 51:16.4 16:32/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Missy O'Donnell Stuart FL 386 38 26 26:52.5 8:40/M
2 Tinamarie Collins Jupiter FL 284 36 42 29:24.8 9:29/M
3 Kirsten Pendleton Jensen Beach FL 390 39 71 32:46.4 10:34/M
4 Crissy Florio 206 37 76 32:50.2 10:35/M
5 Charlene Foster Stuart FL 300 38 78 32:52.5 10:36/M
6 Lauren Kowalski Stuart FL 340 36 91 33:24.4 10:46/M
7 Karena Weaver Hobe Sound FL 448 38 100 33:47.7 10:54/M
8 Tamika Slack Stuart FL 424 39 104 34:13.3 11:02/M
9 Genna Lahara Jupiter FL 343 36 109 34:27.4 11:07/M
10 Kim Ruperto Stuart FL 407 35 110 34:27.5 11:07/M
11 Heather Sitton Stuart FL 423 37 124 35:42.8 11:31/M
12 Kate Bradley Stuart FL 488 37 129 36:25.0 11:45/M
13 Stephanie Bisbano Psl FL 264 37 133 36:48.5 11:52/M
14 Matthew Fredericks Jupiter FL 304 35 142 37:10.0 11:59/M
15 Rekha Pillai-Hill Palm City FL 393 35 143 37:11.7 12:00/M
16 Jamie Dowd Stuart FL 294 37 146 37:21.5 12:03/M
17 Kristen Gilroy 207 39 171 41:51.9 13:30/M
18 Christy Yonta Port Saint Lucie FL 453 36 185 44:13.6 14:16/M
19 April Watson Stuart FL 446 36 190 45:08.0 14:34/M
20 Stephanie Poirier Stuart FL 396 36 202 46:24.5 14:58/M
21 Lisa Nebbling Stuart FL 378 35 212 48:27.7 15:38/M
22 Jessica Williams 477 38 222 51:58.7 16:46/M
23 Kimberly Gaskins Psl FL 312 36 233 1:20:39.3 26:01/M
DQ Pamela Tucker Palm City FL 51 39 DQ 36:06.2 11:39/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dawn Andrus Palm City FL 253 42 31 27:51.0 8:59/M
2 Michelle Piasecki 469 41 38 28:49.7 9:18/M
3 Noelle Furtaw Stuart FL 305 44 44 29:54.6 9:39/M
4 Jennifer Jacobs Stuart FL 332 42 55 31:22.4 10:07/M
5 Kim Davis 459 42 61 31:38.2 10:12/M
6 Heidi Layman Stuart FL 345 40 62 31:44.6 10:14/M
7 Cathy Sopotuick Jensen Beach FL 468 44 63 31:54.0 10:17/M
8 Amy Slone Palm City FL 425 41 69 32:45.7 10:34/M
9 Tammy Farnham Port Saint Lucie FL 489 43 74 32:49.6 10:35/M
10 Andrea Levy 470 41 79 32:53.7 10:36/M
11 Gina Staten Stuart FL 432 40 121 35:34.2 11:28/M
12 Jennifer Carter Stuart FL 277 44 132 36:47.4 11:52/M
13 Angela Vittori Stuart FL 443 41 138 36:59.2 11:56/M
14 Robin Scott Stuart FL 415 40 144 37:12.5 12:00/M
15 Mary G Jones Jensen Beach FL 334 40 145 37:19.6 12:02/M
16 Jayme Miller Stuart FL 372 44 163 39:53.4 12:52/M
17 Tiffany Reddick Stuart FL 403 44 166 40:05.1 12:56/M
18 Michelle Heath Stuart FL 456 40 195 45:55.1 14:49/M
19 Wendy Snyder Port St Lucie FL 429 40 206 47:07.3 15:12/M
20 Candice Krogh Stuart FL 341 44 207 47:08.8 15:12/M
21 Melinda Buckley Stuart FL 460 43 213 48:34.6 15:40/M
22 Lyssa Phifer Stuart FL 392 42 219 51:18.4 16:33/M
23 Debbie Brock Stuart FL 271 44 228 54:31.3 17:35/M
DQ Marisa Cook Jensen Beach FL 9 41 DQ 36:39.9 11:49/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Catherine Stringer Stuart FL 437 47 12 24:13.8 7:49/M
2 Christina Bryan Stuart FL 273 48 17 25:07.2 8:06/M
3 Lisa Garzia Palm City FL 310 48 27 26:58.3 8:42/M
4 Leeanne Cook Stuart, FL 285 45 28 27:10.9 8:46/M
5 Laurin Stocker 434 45 29 27:41.3 8:56/M
6 Stacey Losardo Palm City FL 352 46 36 28:48.3 9:17/M
7 Deanna Lamazares Port St Lucie FL 344 45 65 32:06.8 10:21/M
8 Lisa Miller Stuart FL 373 48 66 32:15.4 10:24/M
9 Tammie Meder Stuart FL 367 45 68 32:34.1 10:30/M
10 Jill Staib Stuart FL 431 49 89 33:23.3 10:46/M
11 Tami O'Connor Jensen Beach FL 496 47 93 33:32.4 10:49/M
12 Laurie Vecchio Stuart FL 440 45 120 35:32.7 11:28/M
13 Elizabeth Horton Stuart FL 329 49 140 37:07.2 11:58/M
14 Robyn Armstrong Stuart FL 486 47 152 38:05.2 12:17/M
15 Ann Hold Stuart FL 328 47 164 40:00.9 12:54/M
16 Kathleen Snow Stuart FL 427 45 184 44:01.7 14:12/M
17 Michelle Deen Stuart FL 293 49 204 46:39.1 15:03/M
18 Katie Harrison Stuart FL 323 46 217 50:14.9 16:12/M
19 Donna Follmer Port St Lucie FL 298 46 230 56:13.2 18:08/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Suzanne Ensmann Port Saint Lucie FL 208 50 58 31:32.2 10:10/M
2 Kathryn Neu Palm City FL 379 50 59 31:36.4 10:12/M
3 Cindy Kirkpatrick Hobe Sound FL 491 51 141 37:07.7 11:58/M
4 Geneva Norene Stuart FL 382 50 158 38:52.4 12:32/M
5 Ruth Martucci FL 361 50 172 41:59.3 13:33/M
6 Holly Galleher Stuart FL 306 52 175 42:19.5 13:39/M
7 Sandra Forster 210 50 225 53:23.9 17:13/M
DQ Linda Cassese Port Saint Lucie FL 8 52 DQ 22:47.7 7:21/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Debra June Stuart FL 335 58 192 45:37.9 14:43/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Audrey Calderazzo Jensen Beach FL 275 61 205 46:39.2 15:03/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Irene Shephard Staurt FL 417 66 203 46:25.0 14:58/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dolores Longo Ft. Pierce FL 351 70 167 40:57.8 13:13/M
Top

Female 75 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Marilyn Walters Jensen Beach FL 445 84 150 37:42.7 12:10/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dante Garzia Palm City FL 309 15 1 19:08.9 6:10/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dale Ruby Palm City FL 464 53 3 19:40.3 6:21/M
Top

Male 10 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Parker Layman Stuart FL 347 10 20 25:27.7 8:13/M
2 Crawford Hamill Hobe Sound FL 461 10 25 26:44.8 8:37/M
3 Mitchell Desmaraio 209 9 73 32:49.2 10:35/M
4 David McDermott 458 9 80 32:58.0 10:38/M
5 Andrew Harrison Stuart FL 322 10 82 33:11.0 10:42/M
6 John Reddick, Jr. Stuart FL 404 10 84 33:14.8 10:43/M
7 Dominik Bisbano Port Saint Lucie FL 261 9 95 33:36.4 10:50/M
8 Owen Rubino Stuart FL 454 10 97 33:42.7 10:52/M
9 Ty Vasquez 481 9 99 33:45.6 10:53/M
10 Nate Sopotuick 485 9 101 33:49.5 10:55/M
11 Omar Khereddine 338 8 106 34:17.7 11:04/M
12 Elijiah Sievers Palm City FL 422 9 115 34:31.8 11:08/M
13 Luke Gonzalez Stuart FL 319 9 136 36:52.8 11:54/M
14 Joseph Rizzo Stuart FL 405 10 137 36:58.8 11:55/M
15 Luke Dowd 473 6 151 37:58.6 12:15/M
16 Joshua Franz Stuart FL 302 10 159 38:59.0 12:35/M
17 Ayden Mathers Stuart FL 362 10 160 39:42.8 12:48/M
18 Jimmy Frebraro 476 10 182 43:49.7 14:08/M
19 Aiden Levy 471 7 189 45:05.0 14:33/M
20 Sean Kelley Stuart FL 337 9 191 45:20.3 14:37/M
21 Dylan Phifer Stuart FL 391 8 200 46:13.3 14:55/M
22 Joseph McCormack 475 8 215 48:57.1 15:47/M
23 Jake Brush Stuart FL 272 10 216 49:21.7 15:55/M
24 Colton Smith Stuart FL 426 10 218 51:11.7 16:31/M
25 Shawn Watson Stuart FL 447 10 221 51:45.5 16:42/M
26 Aiden O'Bryant Stuart FL 383 8 223 52:05.4 16:48/M
27 Brandon Cooper Stuart FL 286 8 231 1:02:09.4 20:03/M
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Noah Scammell Stuart FL 411 13 5 22:03.3 7:07/M
2 Mitchell Shpiruk Stuart FL 420 11 9 23:30.9 7:35/M
3 Noah Marder 359 11 22 26:14.4 8:28/M
4 Cameron Linton Port Saint Lucie FL 350 12 34 28:28.7 9:11/M
5 Caleb MacKney Stuart FL 355 13 49 30:09.9 9:44/M
6 Shane Devriend 467 14 54 31:21.2 10:07/M
7 John Bisbano,iii FL 265 11 60 31:36.9 10:12/M
8 Patrick Kelley Stuart FL 336 14 96 33:41.5 10:52/M
9 Patrick Stocker 435 11 98 33:45.0 10:53/M
10 Devon Shpiruk Stuart FL 419 14 102 33:52.7 10:55/M
11 Joshua Hogan Stuart FL 327 13 103 33:55.5 10:56/M
12 George Gonzalez Palm City FL 462 14 123 35:34.5 11:28/M
13 Michael Rizzo Stuart FL 406 13 130 36:28.2 11:46/M
14 Aiden Miller Stuart FL 371 11 162 39:51.9 12:51/M
15 Kyle Weimer Jensen Beach FL 449 14 168 41:07.5 13:16/M
16 Jack Ryan Stuart FL 450 11 179 43:13.6 13:56/M
17 Jacob MacKney Stuart FL 356 13 208 47:31.3 15:20/M
18 Andrew Follmer Port St Lucie FL 297 14 229 56:11.9 18:07/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ethan Scammell Stuart FL 410 16 2 19:26.5 6:16/M
2 Davis Price Stuart FL 399 15 6 22:16.4 7:11/M
3 Zachary Wendisch Stuart FL 452 18 53 31:15.7 10:05/M
4 Peter Vecchio Stuart FL 441 15 119 35:27.6 11:26/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Donnie Sievers Palm City FL 421 29 114 34:31.7 11:08/M
2 Buddy Sprott Stuart FL 430 26 116 34:36.2 11:10/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Antonio Sanchez Jr. Stuart FL 409 31 7 22:37.5 7:18/M
2 Anthony Miceli Palm City FL 466 32 10 23:34.9 7:36/M
3 Patrick McFall Palm City FL 365 34 32 28:13.0 9:06/M
4 Andrew Palmese Stuart FL 388 32 135 36:52.5 11:54/M
5 Chris Gast Stuart FL 313 32 181 43:47.7 14:07/M
6 Patrick Farley 480 30 220 51:41.4 16:40/M
DQ Patrick Gleason Palm City FL 316 31 DQ 48:41.1 15:42/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Rob Florio 205 38 8 22:56.0 7:24/M
2 John Bisbano Psl FL 262 39 14 24:26.0 7:53/M
3 Robert Ray Port St. Lucie FL 493 37 16 25:03.8 8:05/M
4 James Pendleton Jensen Beach FL 389 39 21 25:38.7 8:16/M
5 Jon Powell 398 39 40 29:22.4 9:28/M
6 Victor Camacho Palm City FL 465 39 47 30:06.2 9:43/M
7 Clinton Bradley Stuart FL 487 39 67 32:19.0 10:25/M
8 Michael Linn Port St Lucie FL 348 35 128 36:13.9 11:41/M
9 Cameron Becraft Stuart FL 258 35 154 38:38.2 12:28/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Danny Cunningham FL 291 44 43 29:44.8 9:35/M
2 Scott Scammell Stuart FL 412 44 45 29:57.5 9:40/M
3 Tim Aitken Stuart FL 252 40 72 32:48.7 10:35/M
4 James Foster, Jr. Stuart FL 490 40 117 34:38.2 11:10/M
5 Sam Scott Stuart FL 416 40 161 39:50.2 12:51/M
6 Chris Loudon 353 43 178 42:30.3 13:43/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Payton Collins Jupiter FL 283 45 41 29:23.9 9:29/M
2 Carlos Gonzalez Stuart FL 318 46 147 37:24.0 12:04/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 William Bogert Jupiter FL 268 50 52 30:48.7 9:56/M
2 Todd Harper Jacksonville FL 321 52 148 37:26.4 12:05/M
3 Chuck Brock Stuart FL 270 52 226 54:04.1 17:26/M
4 Brad Jones Jensen Beach FL 333 54 227 54:04.7 17:26/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jerry Bocchino Jensen Beach FL 266 58 13 24:25.9 7:53/M
2 John Scarduzio Stuart FL 413 59 15 24:57.2 8:03/M
3 Chuck Hicks Stuart FL 326 55 64 32:06.7 10:21/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Steve Andrus Palm City FL 254 62 165 40:02.2 12:55/M
2 Howard Marder Stuart FL 358 64 232 1:03:03.2 20:20/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Cal Cameron Psl FL 276 70 57 31:29.1 10:09/M