Jack Bristol Lake Waramaug 50K Run

Overall Summary

April 26, 2015


Results by MCM Timing and Results LLC MCM Timing and Results LLC

50K

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance
1 Tj Zablocki 171 M/34 5 4:02:35.6 7:50/M 31.000
2 Jessica Nathan 144 F/37 5 4:15:10.0 8:14/M 31.000
3 Gregg Walchli 170 M/52 5 4:24:28.5 8:32/M 31.000
4 Collin Gillenwater 121 M/28 5 4:31:38.2 8:46/M 31.000
5 Michael Ruospo 163 M/50 5 4:32:10.1 8:47/M 31.000
6 Jessica McBeck 138 F/24 5 4:33:49.1 8:50/M 31.000
7 Jim Roche 162 M/46 5 4:36:58.4 8:56/M 31.000
8 Jenny Hoffman 672 F/37 5 4:38:16.1 8:59/M 31.000
9 Bob Dion 113 M/59 5 4:42:59.0 9:08/M 31.000
10 Thomas Reinman 158 M/24 5 4:48:10.3 9:18/M 31.000
11 Sara Duval 673 F/37 5 4:48:53.6 9:19/M 31.000
12 Samantha Turco 635 F/25 5 4:49:38.7 9:21/M 31.000
13 Bennjamin Griffin 124 M/28 5 4:50:32.0 9:22/M 31.000
14 Wendy Andre 102 F/44 5 4:50:47.3 9:23/M 31.000
15 Bob Kapustinski 129 M/54 5 4:51:20.2 9:24/M 31.000
16 Lauren Papa 153 F/40 5 4:56:59.8 9:35/M 31.000
17 Jason Dow 656 M/34 5 5:01:56.0 9:44/M 31.000
18 Robert Cook 108 M/47 5 5:04:31.3 9:49/M 31.000
19 Wayne Reisberg 159 M/47 5 5:10:30.1 10:01/M 31.000
20 Sara Sessions 167 F/50 5 5:13:20.5 10:06/M 31.000
21 Ralph Peterson 155 M/44 5 5:13:27.7 10:07/M 31.000
22 Agnieszka Valenta 169 F/31 5 5:14:05.0 10:08/M 31.000
23 Molly McCann 139 F/44 5 5:14:28.9 10:09/M 31.000
24 Scott Gallos II 616 M/37 5 5:14:37.0 10:09/M 31.000
25 Julia Gossner 123 F/22 5 5:14:37.4 10:09/M 31.000
26 Tom Orlando 622 M/55 5 5:14:43.4 10:09/M 31.000
27 Lindsey Healy 127 F/24 5 5:23:15.7 10:26/M 31.000
28 Jill Kimber 658 F/34 5 5:24:50.4 10:29/M 31.000
29 Lea Crown 111 F/37 5 5:26:51.8 10:33/M 31.000
30 Wendy Palmer 152 F/32 5 5:27:15.6 10:33/M 31.000
31 Giuliana Candiotti 105 F/26 5 5:29:08.1 10:37/M 31.000
32 Rachel Flaksman 118 F/38 5 5:35:59.7 10:50/M 31.000
33 Laura O'Connor 146 F/55 5 5:37:39.2 10:54/M 31.000
34 Claire Gladstone 122 F/47 5 5:41:48.2 11:02/M 31.000
35 Wilson Meyer 141 M/20 5 5:43:56.6 11:06/M 31.000
36 Robert Palmer 151 M/36 5 5:44:47.7 11:07/M 31.000
37 Dorothy Lupariello 136 F/60 5 5:45:45.9 11:09/M 31.000
38 Sandee Richards 160 F/52 5 5:47:39.4 11:13/M 31.000
39 Liza Neustaetter 145 F/29 5 5:48:46.3 11:15/M 31.000
40 Cecilia Flores 119 F/24 5 5:48:46.3 11:15/M 31.000
41 Tina Ryan 667 F/41 5 5:53:37.5 11:24/M 31.000
42 Jennifer Aradi 651 F/40 5 5:54:56.0 11:27/M 31.000
43 Greg Nash 143 M/56 5 5:56:46.2 11:31/M 31.000
44 Cheri Pompeo 157 F/62 5 5:58:20.6 11:34/M 31.000
45 Debra Bana 652 F/55 5 6:15:32.8 12:07/M 31.000
46 Mina Guli 125 F/44 5 6:17:35.0 12:11/M 31.000
47 Christopher Morin 142 M/36 5 6:22:01.1 12:19/M 31.000
48 Bill Odendahl 147 M/50 5 6:25:07.8 12:25/M 31.000
49 Holly Durstin 116 F/46 5 6:26:43.1 12:28/M 31.000
50 Anya Hughes 128 F/35 5 6:26:43.1 12:28/M 31.000
51 Sherri Condon 107 F/50 5 6:27:29.5 12:30/M 31.000
52 Catherine Kost 131 F/42 5 6:29:29.3 12:34/M 31.000
53 Elizabeth Distefano 114 F/36 5 6:41:05.9 12:56/M 31.000
54 Albert Lione 134 M/41 5 6:42:58.4 13:00/M 31.000
55 Tim Finke 613 M/39 5 6:43:16.5 13:01/M 31.000
56 Wayne Gibbons 120 M/55 5 6:44:01.2 13:02/M 31.000
57 Brian Petruso 624 M/46 5 6:47:02.6 13:08/M 31.000
58 Ian Laskey 133 M/14 5 6:51:39.9 13:17/M 31.000
59 David Schreiter 165 M/53 5 7:03:47.4 13:40/M 31.000
60 Mike Cooke 109 M/26 5 7:35:33.0 14:42/M 31.000
61 Cathy Saylor 164 F/52 5 7:41:56.7 14:54/M 31.000
62 Lesley Fearnley 117 F/58 5 7:47:17.5 15:04/M 31.000
63 Kerri Haskins 126 F/44 5 7:50:56.5 15:11/M 31.000
64 Ed Peters 154 M/63 5 8:00:07.6 15:29/M 31.000
65 Lou Manza 137 M/48 5 8:05:43.8 15:40/M 31.000
66 Paul Fiori 614 M/61 5 8:15:17.6 15:59/M 31.000
67 Justin Scott 166 M/26 5 8:22:07.6 16:12/M 31.000
68 Clifford Lange 132 M/57 5 8:51:14.0 17:08/M 31.000
69 Charles Butler 104 M/73 5 9:24:25.2 18:12/M 31.000
70 Eugene Defronzo 112 M/79 5 10:19:27.5 19:59/M 31.000
71 Sophia Odendahl 150 F/47 5 10:28:10.5 20:16/M 31.000
72 Catherine Odendahl 148 F/15 5 10:28:11.4 20:16/M 31.000
73 Wayne Bates 674 M/56 3 3:28:05.1 10:37/M 19.600
74 Mark Zofcak 172 M/43 3 3:49:12.9 11:42/M 19.600