Fleet Feet Run For Your Heart 5K Run

Age Group Results

February 14, 2015


Results by MCM Timing and Results LLC MCM Timing and Results LLC


Men: Top Finishers 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 80-99

5K Run

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Angelica Jones Jensen Beach FL 344 37 11 19:43.7 6:22/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Joan Klostreich Palm City FL 2 42 12 19:46.1 6:23/M
Top

Female Unknown

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Veronica Solorzano 360 00 303 42:58.4 13:52/M
Top

Female 10 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Leah Murphy Port St Lucie FL 318 9 234 35:24.4 11:25/M
2 Hailey Kirkpatrick Hobe Sound FL 166 10 251 36:15.1 11:42/M
3 Reese Gippert Port Saint Lucie FL 117 10 262 37:26.1 12:05/M
4 Emma Neal Jensen Beach FL 224 9 265 37:47.1 12:11/M
5 Abbigail Seibert Jensen Beach FL 322 8 283 39:32.4 12:45/M
6 Kate Armstrong Jensen Beach FL 22 7 315 45:44.5 14:45/M
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Reese Perretta Port St. Lucie FL 240 14 104 27:22.0 8:50/M
2 Kayla Zweben Palm City FL 311 14 143 29:01.4 9:22/M
3 Alexis Munson Jensen Beach FL 220 14 182 31:25.7 10:08/M
4 Emily Cobb Oviedo FL 66 11 218 34:17.6 11:04/M
5 Om Aransri Palm City FL 19 11 224 34:37.7 11:10/M
6 Sydney Cirasuolo Stuart FL 63 14 254 36:18.9 11:43/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sophia Olivo Port St Lucie FL 233 17 61 25:09.3 8:07/M
2 Erin Smith Port St. Lucie FL 270 16 78 26:06.2 8:25/M
3 Lauretta Harper Stuart FL 128 18 80 26:11.7 8:27/M
4 Madison Cirasuolo Stuart FL 62 17 134 28:33.9 9:13/M
5 Rebecca Meldrum Jensen Beach FL 206 15 276 39:02.7 12:35/M
6 Mckenna Cook Jensen Beach FL 165 16 290 40:21.6 13:01/M
7 Heather Padgett Stuart FL 339 17 323 54:18.3 17:31/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kelsey Hitchcock Port St. Lucie FL 314 23 223 34:35.5 11:09/M
2 Kaitlyn Martinez West Palm Beach FL 191 23 246 35:57.6 11:36/M
3 Megan Schroeder Palm City FL 260 22 248 36:10.5 11:40/M
4 Lin Khumphai Palm City FL 164 21 261 37:21.2 12:03/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Danielle Pickard Jupiter FL 354 29 48 24:31.3 7:55/M
2 Hannah Schwab Stuart FL 261 29 106 27:25.2 8:51/M
3 Kaitlyn Matteson Stuart FL 194 28 142 28:54.4 9:19/M
4 Nicole Bernhard Hobe Sound FL 39 29 159 29:52.4 9:38/M
5 Skyler Hoeye Jensen Beach FL 244 26 164 29:57.8 9:40/M
6 Jennifer Klee West Palm Beach FL 167 29 179 30:57.1 9:59/M
7 Ashley Gagne Jensen Beach FL 110 27 187 31:47.5 10:15/M
8 Lauren Moss Stuart FL 219 27 247 36:07.9 11:39/M
9 Burgess Duane Indiantown FL 91 29 282 39:32.2 12:45/M
10 Ashley Smoot Port Saint Lucie FL 273 27 302 42:54.4 13:50/M
11 Samantha Spizzuco Palm City FL 278 27 320 48:44.3 15:43/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Gayle Conner Palm City FL 358 34 24 21:31.7 6:56/M
2 Trisha Kukuvka Palm City FL 315 31 49 24:33.6 7:55/M
3 Rachel Haney Stuart FL 126 31 50 24:39.0 7:57/M
4 Danica Rybicki 349 34 63 25:16.0 8:09/M
5 Kelly Diaz Port St Lucie FL 87 31 69 25:36.1 8:15/M
6 Melissa Holmes Port St Lucie FL 142 34 76 26:02.0 8:24/M
7 Michele Williams Port Saint Lucie FL 303 33 92 26:38.3 8:35/M
8 Amanda Kawecki Palm City FL 356 32 94 26:42.5 8:37/M
9 Dana Bradley Port St Lucie FL 49 34 116 27:47.0 8:58/M
10 Christina Ash Port Saint Lucie FL 25 30 120 28:05.0 9:04/M
11 China Enoch Port St. Lucie FL 96 34 138 28:48.6 9:17/M
12 Crystal McBee West Palm Beach FL 198 32 149 29:23.7 9:29/M
13 Alicia Brown Palm City FL 335 33 158 29:51.6 9:38/M
14 Leslie Stidd Orlando FL 282 31 162 29:57.3 9:40/M
15 Chelsey Matheson Stuart FL 193 30 170 30:16.5 9:46/M
16 Korinne Commander Port Saint Lucie FL 70 32 192 32:12.9 10:23/M
17 Mary Hayden Port St Lucie FL 134 32 222 34:34.9 11:09/M
18 Amanda Jennings Port Saint Lucie FL 151 33 228 34:49.5 11:14/M
19 Regina Linsley Port Saint Lucie FL 179 34 231 34:54.4 11:15/M
20 Kelly Keating Port St Lucie FL 162 31 232 35:01.8 11:18/M
21 Stephanie Sloan Port Saint Lucie FL 267 30 252 36:16.2 11:42/M
22 Kristina Almy Palm City FL 14 30 259 37:00.2 11:56/M
23 Alicia Irwin Port Saint Lucie FL 146 33 268 37:59.2 12:15/M
24 Narda Lepelletier Port Saint Lucie FL 177 33 297 40:57.8 13:13/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jamie Spooner Port Saint Lucie FL 346 38 34 22:41.3 7:19/M
2 Heather Neal Jensen Beach FL 225 37 35 22:53.3 7:23/M
3 Tiffany Ross Fort Pierce FL 253 36 54 24:46.4 7:59/M
4 Caroline Lawless Stuart FL 350 38 64 25:18.6 8:10/M
5 Holly Ridgway Hobe Sound FL 251 37 70 25:42.5 8:17/M
6 Jessica Oldakowski Port St. Luce FL 232 35 73 25:47.7 8:19/M
7 Dawn Argyriou Port St Lucie FL 20 35 84 26:16.7 8:28/M
8 Christina Langen Port St. Lucie FL 172 36 99 27:03.7 8:44/M
9 Robyn Connell Jensen Beach FL 71 36 111 27:35.4 8:54/M
10 Ivana Meservey Fort Pierce FL 209 38 122 28:06.7 9:04/M
11 Beth McWilliams Hobe Sound FL 203 37 126 28:10.5 9:05/M
12 Kirsten Ongel Port Saint Lucie FL 234 38 144 29:08.5 9:24/M
13 Kelli Lugo Stuart FL 182 39 168 30:07.3 9:43/M
14 Kim Albritton Port St. Lucie FL 13 36 180 30:57.8 9:59/M
15 Hilda Miranda Ft Pierce FL 214 37 190 31:52.4 10:17/M
16 Eileen Xanthopoulos Port St Lucie FL 306 36 191 32:07.7 10:22/M
17 Kim Ruperto Palm City FL 254 35 226 34:45.1 11:13/M
18 Amy Hart Stuart FL 131 37 239 35:32.9 11:28/M
19 Angela Moss Port St. Lucie FL 218 37 243 35:52.9 11:34/M
20 Lisa Morris Juno Beach FL 217 38 270 38:36.4 12:27/M
21 Nicole Peyman Fort Pierce FL 241 39 309 43:46.5 14:07/M
22 Trish Armstrong Jensen Beach FL 24 36 313 45:43.5 14:45/M
23 Stacey Baker Stuart FL 28 35 324 54:19.3 17:31/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tina Reynolds Port Saint Lucie FL 248 40 102 27:13.4 8:47/M
2 Nancy Guedj Port St. Lucie FL 122 43 105 27:22.2 8:50/M
3 Molly Talanczuk Palm City FL 284 40 108 27:28.2 8:52/M
4 Tara Zweben Palm City FL 312 41 109 27:31.5 8:53/M
5 Karen Ward Port Saint Lucie FL 332 43 117 27:48.2 8:58/M
6 Joanne Falcon Port St Lucie FL 102 43 119 28:00.6 9:02/M
7 Dawn Andrus Palm City FL 17 42 125 28:08.3 9:05/M
8 Kelly Merriman Stuart FL 208 40 129 28:22.6 9:09/M
9 Kathy Parmiter Jensen Beach FL 238 44 166 30:02.2 9:41/M
10 Megan Billitti Jensen Beach FL 366 40 177 30:52.9 9:57/M
11 Amy Morris Stuart FL 328 41 183 31:31.5 10:10/M
12 Carolyn Thiem Stuart FL 288 44 184 31:34.5 10:11/M
13 Mary Ellen Baldino Stuart FL 30 42 209 33:08.0 10:41/M
14 Jerri Goshien Stuart FL 317 40 211 33:28.7 10:48/M
15 June Bowie Stuart FL 47 41 213 33:49.8 10:55/M
16 Rachel Cramer Hobe Sound FL 78 44 219 34:22.6 11:05/M
17 Ingrid Rijnders Saint Lucie West FL 252 44 221 34:27.3 11:07/M
18 Irina Stephens Port Saint Lucie FL 280 40 241 35:44.7 11:32/M
19 Kristen Brown Port Saint Lucie FL 51 40 249 36:12.5 11:41/M
20 Jennifer Carter Stuart FL 55 44 255 36:26.7 11:45/M
21 Kristen Nolte Okeechobee FL 229 40 272 38:39.3 12:28/M
22 Debbie Lathrop Port St Lucie FL 174 44 287 39:43.9 12:49/M
23 Jennifer Meldrum Jensen Beach FL 205 44 288 40:08.3 12:57/M
24 Wendy Snyder Port St Lucie FL 276 40 289 40:19.6 13:00/M
25 Dawn Brocious Stuart FL 50 42 291 40:21.6 13:01/M
26 Marisa Cook Jensen Beach FL 75 41 292 40:22.5 13:01/M
27 Patricia Cardona Jensen Beach FL 53 42 296 40:46.8 13:09/M
28 Tammy Baker Port Saint Lucie FL 29 44 299 42:41.7 13:46/M
29 Tina Yanckowtiz Stuart FL 307 42 304 43:05.2 13:54/M
30 Michelle William Port Saint Lucie FL 347 40 305 43:18.1 13:58/M
31 Amy Janicki Port Saint Lucie FL 148 43 306 43:46.1 14:07/M
32 Jennifer Rosenberg Port Saint Lucie FL 367 42 326 54:34.2 17:36/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Debra Daley Jensen Beach FL 4 47 23 21:28.9 6:55/M
2 Robin Kass Stuart FL 159 48 71 25:45.1 8:18/M
3 Lisa Tom Port St. Lucie FL 290 45 74 25:52.0 8:21/M
4 Nancy Gregory Palm City FL 121 46 75 25:52.3 8:21/M
5 Leeanne Cook Stuart FL 74 45 83 26:16.4 8:28/M
6 Leah Jenkins Hobe Sound FL 150 45 87 26:18.5 8:29/M
7 Kimberly Major Stuart FL 188 46 96 26:49.6 8:39/M
8 Michelle Markee Jensen Beach FL 189 46 123 28:08.1 9:05/M
9 Dana Pistole Stuart FL 242 49 131 28:27.9 9:11/M
10 Vicky Harrigan Hobe Sound FL 129 49 147 29:13.9 9:25/M
11 Brooke Neely Jensen Beach FL 226 48 163 29:57.7 9:40/M
12 Lisa Miller Stuart FL 213 47 171 30:24.3 9:48/M
13 Tami O'Connor Jensen Beach FL 231 47 174 30:30.0 9:50/M
14 Cindi Fairtrace Palm City FL 101 48 188 31:49.4 10:16/M
15 Sally Padgett Stuart FL 353 46 197 32:30.2 10:29/M
16 Michelle Schincariol Stuart FL 257 46 200 32:32.6 10:30/M
17 Kris Augeri Stuart FL 27 45 204 32:47.8 10:35/M
18 Kelly Anderson Port St. Lucie FL 15 45 212 33:43.8 10:53/M
19 Diane Cosentino Hobe Sound FL 77 46 216 34:04.8 10:59/M
20 Joanne Murphy Port St Lucie FL 319 46 238 35:32.4 11:28/M
21 Susannah Hinkle Port St. Lucie FL 141 47 240 35:44.0 11:32/M
22 Christine Murphy Port Saint Lucie FL 313 48 253 36:17.5 11:42/M
23 Tracey Curivan Palm City FL 81 47 257 36:51.2 11:53/M
24 Denise Smith Port St. Lucie FL 269 45 271 38:37.1 12:27/M
25 Tina Ciechanowski Port St. Lucie FL 61 47 279 39:12.9 12:39/M
26 Carla Bargeron Palm City FL 33 48 285 39:36.6 12:46/M
27 Stacy Iannacone Jensen Beach FL 144 49 294 40:34.7 13:05/M
28 Linnea Beard Stuart FL 36 48 298 41:02.6 13:14/M
29 Lila Gorman Ft Pierce FL 119 46 310 43:46.6 14:07/M
30 Lori Lachnicht Port Saint Lucie FL 171 48 317 46:08.6 14:53/M
31 Jolene Morgan Port St Lucie FL 337 49 325 54:31.5 17:35/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Maria Kurtis Jensen Beach FL 169 52 45 24:18.6 7:50/M
2 Lisa Martin Port St. Lucie FL 190 50 56 24:51.3 8:01/M
3 Janet Napolitano Stuart FL 223 53 57 24:52.8 8:01/M
4 Edith Majewski Port St. Lucie FL 187 50 66 25:26.3 8:12/M
5 Chris Francello Stuart FL 107 53 72 25:46.6 8:19/M
6 Mary Cohen Palm City FL 69 51 88 26:19.9 8:29/M
7 Terry Taynton Fort Pierce FL 287 52 91 26:33.1 8:34/M
8 Jean Binns Port St. Lucie FL 40 52 101 27:09.1 8:45/M
9 Debra Graugnard Stuart FL 120 51 124 28:08.2 9:05/M
10 Maria Garza Port St Lucie FL 114 53 128 28:17.3 9:07/M
11 Patricia Celecia Port St Lucie FL 58 53 140 28:52.6 9:19/M
12 Natalie Miller Stuart FL 330 50 145 29:09.1 9:24/M
13 Suzanne Ensmann Port Saint Lucie FL 97 50 150 29:24.1 9:29/M
14 Susan Taubler Stuart FL 285 52 154 29:47.5 9:36/M
15 Wendy Benoit Palm City FL 37 50 156 29:48.4 9:37/M
16 Kathy Neu Palm City FL 227 50 172 30:26.0 9:49/M
17 Sharon David Palm Beach Gardens FL 82 52 185 31:37.0 10:12/M
18 Kim McDaniel Port Saint Lucie FL 199 52 195 32:29.0 10:29/M
19 Lynn Luisi Port St Lucie FL 184 51 198 32:31.0 10:29/M
20 Lisa Clasen Palm City FL 65 50 205 32:51.7 10:36/M
21 Ilene Goldstein Palm City FL 118 51 207 32:56.4 10:37/M
22 Jennifer Pack Port St Lucie FL 237 50 208 32:59.3 10:38/M
23 Shelley Giallanzo Port Saint Lucie FL 115 54 229 34:50.1 11:14/M
24 Sandra Ortiz Port St. Lucie FL 236 50 230 34:51.4 11:15/M
25 Susan Freehauf Hobe Sound FL 108 52 235 35:26.3 11:26/M
26 Misti Guertin Stuart FL 123 54 267 37:56.7 12:14/M
27 Linda Taylor Stuart FL 286 51 281 39:29.3 12:44/M
28 Tracey Smith Port St Lucie FL 272 50 284 39:35.6 12:46/M
29 Renai Beachy Springfield TN 35 53 286 39:36.9 12:46/M
30 Christina Bondi Port St. Lucie FL 46 50 293 40:33.7 13:05/M
31 Yvonne Reynolds Port St. Lucie FL 249 52 307 43:46.1 14:07/M
32 Annette Evans Port St Lucie FL 100 52 311 43:50.4 14:08/M
33 Leeann Jones Jensen Beach FL 158 52 316 46:05.4 14:52/M
34 Geneva Norene Stuart FL 230 50 322 53:56.3 17:24/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Laurie Copeland Jensen Beach FL 76 55 41 23:36.3 7:37/M
2 Randi Garvey North Palm Beach FL 112 55 51 24:39.1 7:57/M
3 Debbie Hammond Stuart FL 125 56 97 26:57.8 8:42/M
4 Mary Ann Jessee Port St. Lucie FL 154 57 139 28:50.4 9:18/M
5 Marguerite Debiasi Port St Lucie FL 83 59 148 29:17.8 9:27/M
6 Linda Hines Jensen Beach FL 140 57 152 29:44.6 9:35/M
7 Vicki Hill Palm City FL 139 57 173 30:27.5 9:49/M
8 Cynthia Hartley Port Saint Lucie FL 132 55 201 32:35.2 10:31/M
9 Ani Khatcherian Port St. Lucie FL 163 59 236 35:28.3 11:26/M
10 Bonnie Molfetta Port St Lucie FL 215 55 250 36:15.0 11:42/M
11 Julie Stephens Fort Pierce FL 281 57 275 38:54.9 12:33/M
12 Jan Young Stuart FL 308 57 277 39:08.0 12:37/M
13 Sherry Wirtel Jensen Beach FL 305 59 301 42:45.2 13:47/M
14 Julie Bland Port St Lucie FL 42 58 308 43:46.4 14:07/M
15 Janine Fell Palm City FL 103 59 312 43:52.6 14:09/M
16 Barbara Maine Port St Lucie FL 186 57 318 47:47.3 15:25/M
17 Ellen Weekley Metamora IL 299 59 321 48:56.4 15:47/M
18 Vera Wetsel Stuart FL 302 56 327 54:50.4 17:41/M
19 Eula Clarke Stuart FL 64 57 332 1:17:13.1 24:55/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mary Hensley Port St. Lucie FL 136 60 42 23:51.2 7:42/M
2 Patricia Snodgrass Jensen Beach FL 274 60 100 27:06.5 8:45/M
3 Pauline Watson Oakville ON 298 60 121 28:05.4 9:04/M
4 Eileen Youngblood Vero Beach FL 309 62 130 28:27.3 9:11/M
5 Patricia Restaino Stuart FL 246 63 193 32:18.6 10:25/M
6 Rose Fitzpatrick Stuart FL 105 61 199 32:31.4 10:29/M
7 Kerry Jellum Jensen Beach FL 149 60 214 33:53.6 10:56/M
8 Sybil Cobb Psl FL 68 60 220 34:23.3 11:05/M
9 Jennie Hayden Port St Lucie FL 133 60 225 34:40.2 11:11/M
10 Alexandra Hellstrom Port St. Lucie FL 135 64 244 35:54.5 11:35/M
11 Margery Gaines Fort Pierce FL 111 64 329 58:19.8 18:49/M
12 Alice Delevante Jensen Beach FL 84 62 331 1:06:17.9 21:23/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Eleanor Hanley Palm City FL 127 69 245 35:55.5 11:35/M
2 Barbara Gendron Stuart FL 316 66 256 36:28.9 11:46/M
3 Lynn Matthews Palm City FL 195 65 274 38:54.8 12:33/M
4 Joan Ickler Delray Beach FL 145 67 295 40:43.4 13:08/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Heysoon Lee Stuart FL 175 70 146 29:12.5 9:25/M
2 Judy McGrath Stuart FL 201 72 203 32:42.9 10:33/M
3 Martha Oestreich Jensen Beach FL 321 72 319 48:03.9 15:30/M
Top

Female 80 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Marilyn Walters Jensen Beach FL 296 83 258 36:54.4 11:54/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Branden Hill Jensen Beach FL 363 32 1 17:30.2 5:39/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Cosme Santos Port St. Lucie FL 256 50 2 17:40.2 5:42/M
Top

Male 10 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Quinlen Meservey Fort Pierce FL 362 10 161 29:55.4 9:39/M
2 Hayden Loeffler Port St. Lucie FL 180 9 227 34:48.7 11:14/M
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Cody Jennings Port Saint Lucie FL 152 13 16 20:29.4 6:36/M
2 Aidan Hart Stuart FL 130 11 237 35:30.3 11:27/M
3 Benjamin Bargeron Palm City FL 32 13 264 37:42.2 12:10/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Alyx Gonzalez Port Saint Lucie FL 357 18 9 19:18.8 6:14/M
2 Alex Kennedy Port Saint Lucie FL 352 15 27 21:41.5 7:00/M
3 Servondo Medrano Stuart FL 338 18 29 22:15.7 7:11/M
4 Felipe Martinez Jensen Beach FL 351 15 133 28:32.3 9:12/M
5 Nick Cascio Port St. Lucie FL 56 16 141 28:53.4 9:19/M
6 Parker Hancock Port St. Lucie FL 326 15 233 35:13.4 11:22/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Matthew Cobb Fort Pierce FL 67 23 330 1:06:16.6 21:23/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brian Heisler Jupiter FL 1 28 3 17:42.5 5:43/M
2 Eric Bohnsack Maumee OH 44 25 58 25:04.8 8:05/M
3 Charles Pickard Jupiter FL 364 29 60 25:07.6 8:06/M
4 Matthew Reuther Fort Pierce FL 247 25 169 30:16.1 9:46/M
5 Adam Williamson Port St Lucie FL 304 26 242 35:51.1 11:34/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Antonio Sanchez Jr. Stuart FL - FLORI 255 31 30 22:18.2 7:12/M
2 Andrew Hughes Port St. Lucie FL 325 32 40 23:14.9 7:30/M
3 Ryan Jackson Palm City FL 147 31 62 25:11.8 8:07/M
4 Dylan Jennings Port Saint Lucie FL 153 31 107 27:27.7 8:51/M
5 Richard Carroll Port Saint Lucie FL 54 31 153 29:46.1 9:36/M
6 Marshall Bernhard Hobe Sound FL 38 31 160 29:53.9 9:38/M
7 Juan Castillo Port St. Lucie FL 57 32 189 31:50.4 10:16/M
8 Jesse Demick 348 30 210 33:10.0 10:42/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kevin Johnson Palm City FL 336 38 5 18:41.2 6:02/M
2 Jeff Frohlich Stuart FL 109 36 17 20:35.3 6:38/M
3 Daniel Newman Stuart FL 228 38 21 21:09.6 6:49/M
4 Chris Balfe West Palm Beach FL 359 38 43 24:05.5 7:46/M
5 Steve Connell Jensen Beach FL 72 37 47 24:24.8 7:52/M
6 James Pearson Palm City FL 355 35 81 26:14.1 8:28/M
7 Tony Bowie Stuart FL 48 36 136 28:41.2 9:15/M
8 Roberto Lugo Stuart FL 183 37 167 30:07.2 9:43/M
9 Dimitrios Argyriou Port St. Lucie FL 21 39 176 30:47.2 9:56/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Gene Zweben Palm City FL 10 43 13 20:07.5 6:29/M
2 Brad Klostreich Palm City FL 334 43 18 20:37.5 6:39/M
3 Joe Miller Stuart FL 212 43 19 20:59.8 6:46/M
4 Gil Lima Port Saint Lucie FL 178 41 20 21:03.1 6:47/M
5 Eric Ellwood Fort Pierce FL 95 44 36 22:56.4 7:24/M
6 Tyson Waters Palm City FL 297 40 93 26:40.9 8:36/M
7 Eddie Keane Fort Pierce FL 161 44 95 26:45.5 8:38/M
8 Chuck Schmitt Jensen Beach FL 258 44 165 29:59.0 9:40/M
9 Matthew Billitti Jensen Beach FL 365 42 178 30:53.2 9:58/M
10 Mike Langen Port Saint Lucie FL 173 40 202 32:37.7 10:31/M
11 Vince Baldino Stuart FL 31 41 206 32:55.1 10:37/M
12 Darby Gippert Port Saint Lucie FL 116 43 263 37:34.7 12:07/M
13 Scott Armstrong Jensen Beach FL 23 42 314 45:44.1 14:45/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mark Swart Jensen Beach FL 3 47 4 17:50.7 5:45/M
2 Steve Cortes Jensen Beach FL 361 49 6 18:44.1 6:03/M
3 William Robertson Sebastian FL 345 49 33 22:33.3 7:16/M
4 Rich Meldrum Jensen Beach FL 207 45 46 24:19.9 7:51/M
5 Allen Heidt Port Saint Lucie FL 324 49 65 25:24.3 8:12/M
6 Ken Ehrhard Darien CT 93 46 82 26:16.2 8:28/M
7 Mark Eidemueller Hutchinson Island FL 94 46 86 26:18.2 8:29/M
8 Scott Sharp Stuart FL 265 45 112 27:37.5 8:55/M
9 Michael Smith Port St. Lucie FL 271 46 114 27:42.9 8:56/M
10 John McNamara Stuart FL 202 45 157 29:50.1 9:37/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Peter Erwig Port St. Lucie FL 99 53 7 18:55.8 6:06/M
2 Kent Leonard Port St. Lucie FL 176 52 15 20:18.9 6:33/M
3 Chris Miele Jensen Beach FL 210 51 22 21:21.5 6:53/M
4 Hector Garza Port St. Lucie FL 113 52 28 22:00.4 7:06/M
5 John Houri Palm City FL 143 51 31 22:21.0 7:13/M
6 Shawn Riddell Hobe Sound FL 250 53 39 23:11.3 7:29/M
7 Ed Weinberg Palm City FL 301 51 53 24:43.4 7:58/M
8 Doug Kirkland Jensen Beach FL 333 51 79 26:07.2 8:25/M
9 John Martucci Jensen Beach FL 192 51 115 27:45.3 8:57/M
10 Greg Thorpe Palm Beach Gardens FL 289 50 118 27:56.2 9:01/M
11 Gary Maxwell Port St Lucie FL 196 51 135 28:35.9 9:13/M
12 Steve Hutchinson Jupiter FL 343 52 266 37:49.5 12:12/M
13 Christopher McAllister Fort Pierce FL 197 53 300 42:45.0 13:47/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Roger Travis Ft.pierce FL 9 56 14 20:11.3 6:31/M
2 Mike Dahan Fort Pierce FL 342 59 26 21:38.1 6:59/M
3 Jerry Bocchino Jensen Beach FL 43 58 37 22:58.4 7:25/M
4 Craig Alberts Manteno IL 12 58 44 24:12.5 7:48/M
5 Gregg Fields Palm Beach Gardens FL 104 55 55 24:50.3 8:01/M
6 Randy Sroczynski Stuart FL 279 58 67 25:30.0 8:14/M
7 Gennaro Bassolino Port St. Lucie FL 327 55 89 26:22.1 8:30/M
8 Jon Blakeslee Stuart FL 41 56 90 26:30.2 8:33/M
9 Gary Jones Jensen Beach FL 157 56 260 37:18.5 12:02/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dennis Kurtis Jensen Beach FL 6 61 8 19:08.9 6:10/M
2 Bob Hensley Port St. Lucie FL 7 60 10 19:19.0 6:14/M
3 Tom Perona Fort Pierce FL 340 61 25 21:38.0 6:59/M
4 Marlin Weekley Metamora IL 300 63 85 26:16.8 8:28/M
5 Harold Walsh Stuart FL 295 61 103 27:13.6 8:47/M
6 Richard Creque Port St. Lucie FL 79 62 127 28:14.0 9:06/M
7 Michael Chimney Jupiter FL 59 63 151 29:32.6 9:32/M
8 William Slovak Stuart FL 268 63 217 34:07.2 11:00/M
9 Don Cuozzo Palm City FL 80 61 273 38:46.4 12:30/M
10 Robert Sinclair Hobe Sound FL 266 62 328 55:24.9 17:52/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jim Devanney Cincinnati OH 86 67 32 22:24.8 7:14/M
2 Robert Murphy Hobe Sound FL 221 68 38 23:02.7 7:26/M
3 Chuck Parsons Kankakee IL 239 66 52 24:40.5 7:57/M
4 David Barntnowski Warwick NY 34 66 59 25:06.9 8:06/M
5 Bill Hester Jensen Beach FL 138 65 98 27:03.6 8:44/M
6 Richard Naperala Stuart FL 331 69 110 27:34.3 8:54/M
7 Jerry Kyckelhahn Palm City FL 170 68 113 27:42.5 8:56/M
8 Dennis Diem Port St. Lucie FL 88 69 175 30:42.3 9:54/M
9 Gil Snyder Stuart FL 275 67 280 39:27.0 12:44/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Bruce Lottman Stuart FL 181 72 68 25:34.3 8:15/M
2 Charles Orlando Stuart FL 235 71 132 28:30.9 9:12/M
3 Cal Cameron Port St Lucie FL 52 70 155 29:48.4 9:37/M
4 Tom Walker Stuart FL 294 72 181 31:15.2 10:05/M
5 Gerald Kosloski Hobe Sound FL 168 70 278 39:08.4 12:37/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jim Askew Stuart FL 26 78 77 26:02.1 8:24/M
2 Clem McGrath Stuart FL 200 75 137 28:45.5 9:16/M
3 Robert Randall Springvale ME 245 77 194 32:23.1 10:27/M
4 Harold Miller Jupiter FL 211 76 196 32:29.8 10:29/M
5 Bruce Seibold Stuart FL 264 75 269 38:19.9 12:22/M
Top

Male 80 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Les Plumb Fort Pierce FL 341 81 186 31:45.4 10:15/M
2 Joseph Conrad Stuart FL 73 85 215 34:01.1 10:58/M