Skydive Ultras 10K Race

Overall Detail

January 31, 2015


Results By MCM Timing and Results LLC www.mcmtiming.com MCM Timing and Results LLC

10K Run

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance Total Time
1 Matt Mahoney 118 M/59 2   7:36/M 6.300 47:54.9
  R Loop 32:45.5 7:37/M 4.300 32:45.5
  OutBack 15:09.4 7:35/M 2.000 47:54.9
 
2 Carlos Diaz 134 M/31 2   8:42/M 6.300 54:51.2
  R Loop 34:00.6 7:54/M 4.300 34:00.6
  OutBack 20:50.6 10:25/M 2.000 54:51.2
 
3 Craig Ambrosio 95 M/42 2   9:18/M 6.300 58:36.1
  R Loop 41:29.8 9:39/M 4.300 41:29.8
  OutBack 17:06.3 8:33/M 2.000 58:36.1
 
4 Alexandra Perez 122 F/31 2   9:30/M 6.300 59:50.8
  R Loop 41:30.7 9:39/M 4.300 41:30.7
  OutBack 18:20.1 9:10/M 2.000 59:50.8
 
5 Vanessa Ostby 121 F/23 2   10:00/M 6.300 1:02:59.4
  R Loop 42:56.4 9:59/M 4.300 42:56.4
  OutBack 20:03.0 10:02/M 2.000 1:02:59.4
 
6 Juan Torres 105 M/36 2   10:01/M 6.300 1:03:09.9
  R Loop 42:56.0 9:59/M 4.300 42:56.0
  OutBack 20:13.9 10:07/M 2.000 1:03:09.9
 
7 Brooks Coleman 97 M/53 2   10:23/M 6.300 1:05:24.9
  R Loop 44:32.7 10:21/M 4.300 44:32.7
  OutBack 20:52.2 10:26/M 2.000 1:05:24.9
 
8 Cathy Broderick 133 F/51 2   10:55/M 6.300 1:08:49.8
  R Loop 46:56.4 10:55/M 4.300 46:56.4
  OutBack 21:53.4 10:57/M 2.000 1:08:49.8
 
9 Colin Armstrong 138 M/32 2   11:03/M 6.300 1:09:35.3
  R Loop 50:54.5 11:50/M 4.300 50:54.5
  OutBack 18:40.8 9:20/M 2.000 1:09:35.3
 
10 Christi Armstrong 137 F/30 2   11:20/M 6.300 1:11:21.1
  R Loop 48:05.4 11:11/M 4.300 48:05.4
  OutBack 23:15.7 11:38/M 2.000 1:11:21.1
 
11 Elyse Featherman 100 F/26 2   11:31/M 6.300 1:12:36.8
  R Loop 47:19.7 11:00/M 4.300 47:19.7
  OutBack 25:17.1 12:39/M 2.000 1:12:36.8
 
12 Amber Beard 96 F/23 2   11:32/M 6.300 1:12:37.0
  R Loop 47:20.2 11:00/M 4.300 47:20.2
  OutBack 25:16.8 12:38/M 2.000 1:12:37.0
 
13 Nadia Plante 123 F/25 2   11:35/M 6.300 1:13:00.8
  R Loop 50:44.9 11:48/M 4.300 50:44.9
  OutBack 22:15.9 11:08/M 2.000 1:13:00.8
 
14 Robert Plante 124 M/39 2   11:35/M 6.300 1:13:01.3
  R Loop 50:43.6 11:48/M 4.300 50:43.6
  OutBack 22:17.7 11:09/M 2.000 1:13:01.3
 
15 Jeanne Rouleau 125 F/60 2   11:35/M 6.300 1:13:01.5
  R Loop 50:43.6 11:48/M 4.300 50:43.6
  OutBack 22:17.9 11:09/M 2.000 1:13:01.5
 
16 Ayenza Matthews 119 F/46 2   11:42/M 6.300 1:13:42.3
  R Loop 47:58.4 11:09/M 4.300 47:58.4
  OutBack 25:43.9 12:52/M 2.000 1:13:42.3
 
17 Marcela Todd 127 F/43 2   12:45/M 6.300 1:20:20.3
  R Loop 56:52.3 13:13/M 4.300 56:52.3
  OutBack 23:28.0 11:44/M 2.000 1:20:20.3
 
18 Jennifer Guyton 136 F/42 2   13:57/M 6.300 1:27:52.3
  R Loop 59:31.3 13:50/M 4.300 59:31.3
  OutBack 28:21.0 14:11/M 2.000 1:27:52.3
 
19 Caroline Cunningham 99 F/42 2   14:25/M 6.300 1:30:47.2
  R Loop 1:01:50.2 14:23/M 4.300 1:01:50.2
  OutBack 28:57.0 14:29/M 2.000 1:30:47.2
 
20 Jenny Schneider 126 F/53 2   14:25/M 6.300 1:30:48.1
  R Loop 1:01:50.1 14:23/M 4.300 1:01:50.1
  OutBack 28:58.0 14:29/M 2.000 1:30:48.1
 
21 Joseph Hull 116 M/37 2   14:59/M 6.300 1:34:23.0
  R Loop 1:04:25.0 14:59/M 4.300 1:04:25.0
  OutBack 29:58.0 14:59/M 2.000 1:34:23.0
 
22 Pamela Vanoteghem 110 F/57 2   15:58/M 6.300 1:40:37.1
  R Loop 1:21:17.9 18:54/M 4.300 1:21:17.9
  OutBack 19:19.2 9:40/M 2.000 1:40:37.1
 
23 Camille Morrison 120 F/29 2   16:07/M 6.300 1:41:33.4
  R Loop 1:10:08.9 16:19/M 4.300 1:10:08.9
  OutBack 31:24.5 15:42/M 2.000 1:41:33.4
 
24 Eboni Jones 117 F/29 2   16:07/M 6.300 1:41:34.1
  R Loop 1:10:08.7 16:19/M 4.300 1:10:08.7
  OutBack 31:25.4 15:43/M 2.000 1:41:34.1
 
25 Catherine Coleman 98 F/48 2   21:53/M 6.300 2:17:55.6
  R Loop 1:35:53.0 22:18/M 4.300 1:35:53.0
  OutBack 42:02.6 21:01/M 2.000 2:17:55.6
 
26 Mary Ann Perry 140 F/70 2   21:54/M 6.300 2:17:56.7
  R Loop 1:35:54.0 22:18/M 4.300 1:35:54.0
  OutBack 42:02.7 21:01/M 2.000 2:17:56.7