Rudolph's Reindeer Dash 5K Run

December 06, 2014


Results By MCM Timing and Results LLC www.mcmtiming.com MCM Timing and Results LLC

Team - Carrere General Contractors

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 57:00.1

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

946

Luke Walker Jensen Beach FL

M

1

1

17:46.1

17:46.1

2

943

Andres Tovar Port Saint Lucie FL

M

7

8

19:29.2

37:15.4

3

942

Jorge Fernandes Palm City FL

M

9

17

19:44.6

57:00.1

4

949

Jeffrey Chandler Fort Pierce FL

M

13

30

20:14.4

1:17:14.5

5

940

Eric Matthews Port St. Lucie FL

M

15

45

20:40.1

1:37:54.7

6

947

Wesley Maidel Fort Pierce FL

M

21

66

21:34.9

1:59:29.6

7

945

Brian Kimberlin Jensen Beach FL

M

23

89

22:00.0

2:21:29.6

8

944

Mark Zimmerman Hobe Sound FL

M

27

116

22:21.5

2:43:51.2

9

941

Chris Monroe Port St. Lucie FL

M

28

144

22:53.9

3:06:45.1

10

948

Joe Peduto Port St. Lucie FL

M

31

175

23:21.5

3:30:06.6

11

939

Raymond Smits Palm City FL

M

100

275

30:28.1

4:00:34.7

 

Team - Fast and Flurriest

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 1:13:18.4

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

398

Megan Harlan Jensen Beach FL

F

32

32

23:24.4

23:24.4

2

913

Kristen Sweeney Jensen Beach FL

F

37

69

24:15.5

47:40.0

3

325

Christina Bryan Stuart FL

F

48

117

25:38.4

1:13:18.4

4

432

Erin Madden Stuart FL

F

58

175

26:14.8

1:39:33.3

5

446

Bonnie Mitchell Jensen Beach FL

F

63

238

26:33.6

2:06:07.0

6

315

Jared Buncy Stuart FL

M

89

327

29:24.3

2:35:31.3

7

422

Amy Kreitz Stuart FL

F

93

420

29:53.7

3:05:25.1

8

335

Samantha Capaldo Palm City FL

F

125

545

31:57.0

3:37:22.1

9

420

Kristina Koch Stuart FL

F

136

681

32:42.4

4:10:04.5

10

434

Heather McAdams Stuart FL

F

179

860

37:10.2

4:47:14.8

11

427

Rita Larsh Stuart FL

F

191

1051

38:47.0

5:26:01.8

12

347

Marisa Cook Jensen Beach FL

F

192

1243

38:47.2

6:04:49.0

13

469

Karen Presutti Stuart FL

F

194

1437

38:48.3

6:43:37.3

 

Team - Fitanista

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 1:14:27.2

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

915

Christine Taylor Stuart FL

F

34

34

23:48.1

23:48.1

2

500

Brandon Stone Port Saint Lucie FL

M

41

75

24:33.5

48:21.6

3

904

Brian Stone Port St Lucie FL

M

55

130

26:05.6

1:14:27.2

4

305

Heather Anderson Stuart FL

F

71

201

27:42.1

1:42:09.4

5

905

Holly Stone Port St Lucie FL

F

76

277

28:12.7

2:10:22.2

6

460

Jennifer Nelson Stuart FL

F

90

367

29:29.0

2:39:51.3

7

440

Jac McManus Stuart FL

F

91

458

29:38.9

3:09:30.2

8

445

Vincent Miller Delray Beach FL

M

98

556

30:10.5

3:39:40.7

9

916

Debbie Thomas Stuart FL

F

142

698

33:09.2

4:12:50.0

10

448

Angela Moore-Hodge Port St. Lucie FL

F

144

842

33:14.7

4:46:04.7

11

405

Eugene Hodge Port St. Lucie FL

M

176

1018

36:48.4

5:22:53.1

12

906

Tyler Stone Port Saint Lucie FL

M

208

1226

41:08.9

6:04:02.1

13

350

Abbie Davis Daytona Beach FL

F

237

1463

56:08.2

7:00:10.3

 

Team - STS Aviation Group

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 1:19:52.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

927

Mark Wygant West Palm Beach FL

M

42

42

24:40.3

24:40.3

2

919

Danielle Tufano Palm City FL

F

65

107

26:52.4

51:32.7

3

926

Elisabeth Wygant West Palm Beach FL

F

79

186

28:19.2

1:19:52.0

4

359

Melissa Dion Palm City FL

F

94

280

30:00.5

1:49:52.5

5

321

Jayde Boyton Jensen Beach FL

F

114

394

31:16.7

2:21:09.3

6

497

Chantel Steele Port Saint Lucie FL

F

124

518

31:46.8

2:52:56.1

7

458

Lucimeia Murta Palm City FL

F

187

705

38:07.8

3:31:03.9

8

484

Brittany Saliva Melbourne FL

F

212

917

43:00.0

4:14:03.9

9

499

Eugene Stoberskiy Port Saint Lucie FL

M

213

1130

43:00.9

4:57:04.9

10

403

Maggie Henson Stuart FL

F

238

1368

57:08.6

5:54:13.5

 

Team - Santa's B Team

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 1:24:52.6

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

356

Michelle Deedrick Lake Park FL

F

62

62

26:28.8

26:28.8

2

369

Patrick Farley Palm City FL

M

80

142

28:20.9

54:49.7

3

442

Katie Michalowski Port St Lucie FL

F

95

237

30:02.8

1:24:52.6

4

921

Lisa Vogel Boyton Beach FL

F

96

333

30:03.5

1:54:56.2

5

342

Lisa Ciani Palm City FL

F

120

453

31:41.6

2:26:37.8

6

431

Andraya MacKo Stuart FL

F

168

621

35:26.3

3:02:04.1

7

441

Tammie Meder Stuart FL

F

171

792

35:30.8

3:37:35.0

 

Team - Team Essen

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (times): 1:29:41.7

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

331

Ed Burrows Stuart FL

M

22

22

21:38.5

21:38.5

2

461

Kathryn Neu Palm City FL

F

134

156

32:32.2

54:10.8

3

406

Elizabeth Horton Stuart FL

F

170

326

35:30.8

1:29:41.7

4

202

Christine Murphy Port St Lucie FL

F

178

504

36:57.8

2:06:39.5

5

481

Kim Ruperto Palm City FL

F

181

685

37:23.2

2:44:02.7

 

Team - Bunk Family Spine and Wellness

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (times): 1:52:51.5

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

374

Josh Folds Palm City FL

M

101

101

30:28.2

30:28.2

2

330

Jason Bunk Palm City FL

M

130

231

32:21.5

1:02:49.7

3

329

Denise Bunk Palm City FL

F

231

462

50:01.8

1:52:51.5

4

373

De Anna Folds Palm City FL

F

232

694

50:01.9

2:42:53.5