Guana River Trail Races

December 07, 2014


Results By MCM Timing and Results LLC www.mcmtiming.com MCM Timing and Results LLC

Detail Team Results

50K Team

 

Team - Team DeVillers/Irgens

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 3:34:51.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

709

Matthew Devillers St. Mary's GA

M 26

1

1

1:40:00.8

2

728

Katherine Irgens Saint Marys GA

F 25

6

7

3:34:51.0

 

Team - Team Sharma/Shold

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 3:34:52.4

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

722

Kristopher Shold Jacksonville FL

M 34

2

2

1:42:30.4

2

721

Rohit Sharma Jacksonville FL

M 24

5

7

3:34:52.4

 

Team - Team Crevasse/Jones

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 3:39:39.8

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

713

Pj Jones Saint Augustine FL

M 36

3

3

1:49:34.6

2

706

Brian Crevasse Saint Augustine FL

M 36

4

7

3:39:39.8

 

Team - Team Landes

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 5:00:10.6

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

715

Scott Landes Jacksonville FL

M 44

7

7

2:19:07.4

2

714

Ann Landes Jacksonville FL

F 46

11

18

5:00:10.6

 

Team - Team Detweiler/Terreros

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 5:13:50.7

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

723

Natalia Terreros Jacksonville FL

F 34

9

9

2:31:36.6

2

708

Patsy Detweiler Atlantic Beach FL

F 31

13

22

5:13:50.7

 

Team - Team Butler/De La Cruz

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (times): 5:24:21.5

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

703

Steve Butler Jacksonville FL

M 35

8

8

2:22:48.3

2

707

Genevieve De La Cruz Jacksonville FL

F 34

21

29

5:24:21.5

 

Team - Team Wilson

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (times): 5:27:45.2

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

727

Ken Wilson Middleburg FL

M 52

10

10

2:35:08.9

2

726

Jeanie Wilson Middleburg FL

F 49

18

28

5:27:45.2

 

Team - Team Dickover/Balaschak

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (times): 5:36:19.1

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

729

Chris Balaschak Saint Augustine FL

M 38

15

15

2:48:09.5

2

710

Julie Dickover St. Augustine FL

F 39

16

31

5:36:19.1

 

Team - Team Cochran

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (times): 5:41:04.2

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

705

Eve Cochran Jax FL

F 32

12

12

2:42:05.3

2

704

Brad Cochran Jax FL

M 30

19

31

5:41:04.2

 

Team - Team Bruce/Gaudios

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (times): 5:54:15.7

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

711

Fred Gaudios Jacksonville Beach FL

M 67

17

17

2:49:25.6

2

702

Steve Bruce Jacksonville Beach FL

M 58

23

40

5:54:15.7

 

Team - Team Hofstetter/Ross

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (times): 5:54:21.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

712

Renee Hofstetter Elkton FL

M 46

14

14

2:42:35.6

2

718

Allison Ross Elkton FL

F 47

25

39

5:54:21.3

 

Team - Team Mendoza/Patterson

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (times): 6:02:54.7

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

717

Philip Patterson Jacksonville FL

M 32

20

20

3:01:21.3

2

716

Virginia Mendoza Jacksonville FL

F 30

22

42

6:02:54.7

 

Team - Team Tollinchi

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (times): 7:28:19.9

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

724

Tammy Tollinchi Jacksonville FL

F 42

24

24

3:07:24.1

2

725

Nancy Tollinchi Jacksonville FL

F 51

26

50

7:28:19.9