Guana River Trail Races

Overall Results

December 07, 2014


Results By MCM Timing and Results LLC www.mcmtiming.com MCM Timing and Results LLC
 

50K Team

  ------- 1st Loop ------- ------- 2nd Loop ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 Matthew Devillers 709 26 M 1 1-99 1 47:56.1 1 52:04.7 1:40:00.8 1:40:00.8
2 Kristopher Shold 722 34 M 2 1-99 2 47:58.7 2 54:31.7 1:42:30.4 1:42:30.4
3 Pj Jones 713 36 M 3 1-99 3 54:21.7 3 55:12.9 1:49:34.6 1:49:34.6
4 Brian Crevasse 706 36 M 4 1-99 4 54:24.3 4 55:40.9 1:50:05.2 1:50:05.2
5 Rohit Sharma 721 24 M 5 1-99 5 55:06.3 5 57:15.7 1:52:22.0 1:52:22.0
6 Katherine Irgens 728 25 F 1 1-99 6 56:25.7 6 58:24.5 1:54:50.2 1:54:50.2
7 Scott Landes 715 44 M 6 1-99 8 1:09:54.7 7 1:09:12.7 2:19:07.4 2:19:07.4
8 Steve Butler 703 35 M 7 1-99 7 1:08:52.8 8 1:13:55.5 2:22:48.3 2:22:48.3
9 Natalia Terreros 723 34 F 2 1-99 12 1:17:22.3 9 1:14:14.3 2:31:36.6 2:31:36.6
10 Ken Wilson 727 52 M 8 1-99 10 1:13:35.1 10 1:21:33.8 2:35:08.9 2:35:08.9
11 Ann Landes 714 46 F 3 1-99 14 1:17:53.3 13 1:23:09.9 2:41:03.2 2:41:03.2
12 Eve Cochran 705 32 F 4 1-99 13 1:17:24.4 14 1:24:40.9 2:42:05.3 2:42:05.3
13 Patsy Detweiler 708 31 F 5 1-99 11 1:15:10.1 16 1:27:04.0 2:42:14.1 2:42:14.1
14 Renee Hofstetter 712 46 M 9 1-99 9 1:12:09.5 18 1:30:26.1 2:42:35.6 2:42:35.6
15 Chris Balaschak 729 38 M 10 1-99 22 1:26:20.1 12 1:21:49.4 2:48:09.5 2:48:09.5
16 Julie Dickover 710 39 F 6 1-99 23 1:26:20.3 11 1:21:49.3 2:48:09.6 2:48:09.6
17 Fred Gaudios 711 67 M 11 1-99 16 1:21:36.6 17 1:27:49.0 2:49:25.6 2:49:25.6
18 Jeanie Wilson 726 49 F 7 1-99 21 1:25:41.5 15 1:26:54.8 2:52:36.3 2:52:36.3
19 Brad Cochran 704 30 M 12 1-99 15 1:21:35.6 20 1:37:23.3 2:58:58.9 2:58:58.9
20 Philip Patterson 717 32 M 13 1-99 19 1:23:54.1 21 1:37:27.2 3:01:21.3 3:01:21.3
21 Genevieve De La Cruz 707 34 F 8 1-99 18 1:23:53.8 23 1:37:39.4 3:01:33.2 3:01:33.2
22 Virginia Mendoza 716 30 F 9 1-99 17 1:23:53.6 24 1:37:39.8 3:01:33.4 3:01:33.4
23 Steve Bruce 702 58 M 14 1-99 24 1:29:50.0 19 1:35:00.1 3:04:50.1 3:04:50.1
24 Tammy Tollinchi 724 42 F 10 1-99 20 1:25:21.9 25 1:42:02.2 3:07:24.1 3:07:24.1
25 Allison Ross 718 47 F 11 1-99 25 1:34:14.4 22 1:37:31.3 3:11:45.7 3:11:45.7
 
  ------- 1st Loop ------- ------- 2nd Loop ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
26 Nancy Tollinchi 725 51 F 12 1-99 26 1:58:28.8 26 2:22:27.0 4:20:55.8 4:20:55.8
DNS Eric Sanford 719 30 M 1-99            
DNS Rebecca Sanford 720 32 F 1-99