Guana River Trail Races

Overall Results

December 07, 2014


Results By MCM Timing and Results LLC www.mcmtiming.com MCM Timing and Results LLC
 

50K

  ------- 1st Loop ------- ------- 2nd Loop ------- ------- 3rd Loop ------- ------- 4th Loop ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 Matt Monroe 675 42 M 1 M Top Fin 2 58:38.9 1 58:39.5 3 1:00:49.3 2 1:02:13.5 4:00:21.2 4:00:21.2  
2 Stephen Lawrence 668 35 M 1 M 35-39 4 59:11.8 3 1:01:11.9 1 1:00:40.1 1 1:00:04.2 4:01:08.0 4:01:08.0  
3 Kyle Kugler 664 28 M 1 M 25-29 3 58:59.1 4 1:01:19.1 2 1:00:45.5 4 1:05:55.4 4:06:59.1 4:06:59.1  
4 Brian Higgins 653 44 M 1 M Top Fin 5 1:01:25.3 5 1:02:59.4 4 1:02:59.2 5 1:06:03.8 4:13:27.7 4:13:27.7  
5 Sung Ho Choi 630 38 M 2 M 35-39 6 1:02:35.0 6 1:05:22.0 5 1:05:06.0 3 1:03:49.4 4:16:52.4 4:16:52.4  
6 Stephen Izzo 656 32 M 1 M 30-34 1 55:56.3 2 1:01:02.0 10 1:13:09.8 17 1:24:33.0 4:34:41.1 4:34:41.1  
7 Kevin Marasco 672 39 M 3 M 35-39 24 1:15:56.5 7 1:06:55.2 6 1:10:37.5 6 1:08:49.6 4:42:18.8 4:42:18.8  
8 Peyton Godwin 646 49 M 1 M 45-49 16 1:09:41.7 14 1:10:17.3 8 1:11:06.8 10 1:15:32.1 4:46:37.9 4:46:37.9  
9 Robert Conner 634 43 M 1 M 40-44 15 1:09:38.2 15 1:10:17.6 7 1:11:06.7 11 1:16:42.9 4:47:45.4 4:47:45.4  
10 Daniel Ott 678 42 M 2 M 40-44 14 1:09:26.0 13 1:09:53.2 9 1:11:07.6 13 1:18:40.1 4:49:06.9 4:49:06.9  
11 Rick Burleson 629 42 M 3 M 40-44 13 1:09:24.8 17 1:11:49.4 16 1:15:14.5 9 1:15:23.5 4:51:52.2 4:51:52.2  
12 Mae Barker 622 37 F 1 F Top Fin 19 1:12:05.1 19 1:13:25.3 13 1:14:29.8 8 1:12:08.3 4:52:08.5 4:52:08.5  
13 Kellie Smirnoff 687 43 F 1 F Top Fin 22 1:13:42.4 18 1:12:00.1 15 1:15:08.5 7 1:11:41.5 4:52:32.5 4:52:32.5  
14 Lisa Newkirk 676 38 F 1 F 35-39 17 1:10:26.4 8 1:07:58.1 12 1:14:14.4 14 1:23:03.2 4:55:42.1 4:55:42.1  
15 Jesse Smith 688 33 M 2 M 30-34 12 1:09:04.5 12 1:08:37.7 20 1:19:27.8 27 1:38:54.7 5:16:04.7 5:16:04.7  
16 Joshua Kline 663 38 M 4 M 35-39 8 1:04:45.0 11 1:08:24.8 18 1:17:10.0 42 1:48:38.0 5:18:57.8 5:18:57.8  
17 David Green 648 50 M 1 M 50-54 25 1:16:05.0 25 1:16:41.5 19 1:18:04.9 19 1:30:14.9 5:21:06.3 5:21:06.3  
18 Steven Lachnicht 666 53 M 2 M 50-54 9 1:04:48.1 9 1:08:08.3 17 1:17:08.4 43 1:52:00.7 5:22:05.5 5:22:05.5  
19 Andrew Barr 623 49 M 2 M 45-49 39 1:18:25.5 27 1:17:35.1 22 1:22:04.8 16 1:24:17.5 5:22:22.9 5:22:22.9  
20 Michael Delcharco 639 46 M 3 M 45-49 40 1:18:26.2 26 1:17:35.0 23 1:22:19.1 15 1:24:02.7 5:22:23.0 5:22:23.0  
21 Christian Lisowski 669 38 M 5 M 35-39 53 1:24:39.0 39 1:22:16.0 24 1:22:25.8 18 1:25:46.9 5:35:07.7 5:35:07.7  
22 Kevin Flaherty 643 33 M 3 M 30-34 7 1:03:45.0 21 1:14:20.2 44 1:37:47.4 33 1:42:54.4 5:38:47.0 5:38:47.0  
23 Robert Huerbsch 655 34 M 4 M 30-34 42 1:19:40.4 28 1:18:09.9 21 1:21:12.8 36 1:43:02.2 5:42:05.3 5:42:05.3  
24 James Old 677 31 M 5 M 30-34 35 1:17:55.3 23 1:16:05.7 32 1:29:52.2 31 1:39:55.9 5:43:49.1 5:43:49.1  
25 Lindsey Keester 660 31 F 1 F 30-34 31 1:16:50.9 37 1:21:45.3 28 1:26:11.1 29 1:39:35.5 5:44:22.8 5:44:22.8  
  ------- 1st Loop ------- ------- 2nd Loop ------- ------- 3rd Loop ------- ------- 4th Loop ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
26 Andrea Tiffany 689 43 F 1 F 40-44 29 1:16:50.6 38 1:21:46.8 29 1:26:39.0 28 1:39:11.6 5:44:28.0 5:44:28.0  
27 Buffer Boesch 625 44 M 4 M 40-44 55 1:26:34.2 51 1:31:08.9 33 1:31:46.8 12 1:17:15.4 5:46:45.3 5:46:45.3  
28 Kenneth Crafford 636 38 M 6 M 35-39 46 1:21:17.7 40 1:22:52.0 31 1:28:30.2 22 1:34:57.2 5:47:37.1 5:47:37.1  
29 Heather Davenport 638 48 F 1 F 45-49 30 1:16:50.9 46 1:25:46.9 37 1:34:25.1 20 1:31:56.9 5:48:59.8 5:48:59.8  
30 Alexis Balbuena 701 22 M 1 M 20-24 45 1:20:16.8 34 1:21:14.0 39 1:35:08.3 21 1:32:49.1 5:49:28.2 5:49:28.2  
31 Kristen Eckert 642 35 F 2 F 35-39 47 1:21:46.6 41 1:22:53.6 30 1:28:28.0 23 1:36:23.3 5:49:31.5 5:49:31.5  
32 Rebecca Shealy 686 29 F 1 F 25-29 37 1:17:59.4 42 1:23:14.0 35 1:32:07.0 26 1:37:39.9 5:51:00.3 5:51:00.3  
33 Deb Dzurinko 641 37 F 3 F 35-39 36 1:17:59.2 43 1:23:14.6 34 1:32:06.9 25 1:37:39.6 5:51:00.3 5:51:00.3  
34 Joel Kurtz 665 28 M 2 M 25-29 18 1:11:30.7 20 1:13:37.0 14 1:14:52.5 50 2:13:20.7 5:53:20.9 5:53:20.9  
35 Tony Hanneken 650 44 M 5 M 40-44 38 1:18:04.1 30 1:18:23.0 26 1:23:41.5 46 1:54:41.2 5:54:49.8 5:54:49.8  
36 Hector Pastor 679 49 M 4 M 45-49 23 1:15:08.3 29 1:18:15.7 42 1:36:03.1 38 1:45:38.8 5:55:05.9 5:55:05.9  
37 Brandi Acree 620 35 F 4 F 35-39 41 1:18:50.7 45 1:24:32.9 38 1:34:54.2 24 1:37:33.5 5:55:51.3 5:55:51.3  
38 David Hodges 654 38 M 7 M 35-39 33 1:17:14.9 32 1:19:43.4 43 1:37:21.1 35 1:42:57.1 5:57:16.5 5:57:16.5  
39 Jeff McNeill 674 44 M 6 M 40-44 28 1:16:08.5 24 1:16:38.0 49 1:42:44.3 34 1:42:54.8 5:58:25.6 5:58:25.6  
40 Bryan Burke 628 36 M 8 M 35-39 34 1:17:16.6 31 1:19:40.6 46 1:40:17.3 39 1:46:17.6 6:03:32.1 6:03:32.1  
41 Susan Briers 627 59 F 1 F 55-59 51 1:23:39.6 48 1:26:48.4 40 1:35:21.2 32 1:41:28.5 6:07:17.7 6:07:17.7  
42 Brian Wiley 693 36 M 9 M 35-39 49 1:23:12.3 35 1:21:14.4 27 1:25:18.3 47 1:58:41.6 6:08:26.6 6:08:26.6  
43 Patrick Dunigan 640 47 M 5 M 45-49 52 1:24:06.7 50 1:28:10.6 45 1:39:02.3 44 1:53:07.3 6:24:26.9 6:24:26.9  
44 Rob Coltman 632 43 M 7 M 40-44 50 1:23:38.1 49 1:26:48.7 41 1:35:29.7 49 2:00:43.5 6:26:40.0 6:26:40.0  
45 Rebecca Roueche 684 24 F 1 F 20-24 56 1:30:28.9 52 1:31:47.5 47 1:42:37.9 40 1:46:29.6 6:31:23.9 6:31:23.9  
46 Mary Scott 685 36 F 5 F 35-39 58 1:36:06.7 56 1:38:13.2 48 1:42:42.6 30 1:39:51.5 6:36:54.0 6:36:54.0  
47 Sushma Kc Manandhar 671 43 F 2 F 40-44 61 1:44:26.9 53 1:33:00.5 36 1:32:39.2 41 1:46:51.1 6:36:57.7 6:36:57.7  
48 Nancy Avino 621 57 F 2 F 55-59 48 1:22:49.2 54 1:35:09.5 53 1:55:08.5 37 1:45:35.5 6:38:42.7 6:38:42.7  
49 Brian Lamprecht 667 44 M 8 M 40-44 60 1:38:49.1 55 1:37:53.0 50 1:46:09.2 45 1:54:36.9 6:57:28.2 6:57:28.2  
50 Michele Wallens 691 45 F 2 F 45-49 59 1:36:47.8 57 1:45:27.9 52 1:54:45.6 48 2:00:40.1 7:17:41.4 7:17:41.4  
  ------- 1st Loop ------- ------- 2nd Loop ------- ------- 3rd Loop ------- ------- 4th Loop ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
51 Terri Hayes 651 71 F 1 F 65-99 54 1:25:44.9 60 2:21:57.8 54 2:18:07.4 51 2:20:49.3 9:11:39.4 9:11:39.4 45:00
52 Kristin Woolam 696 44 F 3 F 40-44 26 1:16:05.9 61 2:23:35.6 56 2:31:55.3 52 2:42:19.7 9:53:56.5 9:53:56.5 60:00
53 Jim Woolam 695 82 M 1 M 65-99 27 1:16:06.6 62 2:23:37.5 55 2:31:51.5 53 2:42:21.5 9:53:57.1 9:53:57.1 60:00
DNF Jennifer Joy 659 45 F F 45-49 11 1:08:46.9 10 1:08:13.9 11 1:13:30.5          
DNF Tara Walker 602 29 F F 25-29 43 1:19:42.2 36 1:21:30.8 25 1:22:54.3          
DNF Randy Reagor 683 56 M M 55-59 44 1:19:54.7 47 1:26:27.5 51 1:52:07.1          
DNF Larry Conner 633 60 M M 60-64 62 1:44:29.0 58 1:50:26.9 57 2:35:22.2          
DNF Chris Costers 635 51 M M 50-54 10 1:07:40.9 22 1:14:43.8              
DNF Edward Philip 680 49 M M 45-49 21 1:13:21.6 16 1:10:51.2              
DNF John Mathis 673 50 M M 50-54 20 1:13:09.5 33 1:20:35.3              
DNF Bryan Tully 690 54 M M 50-54 32 1:17:14.8 44 1:24:12.5              
DNF John Jones 658 27 M M 25-29 57 1:31:09.4 59 2:11:58.8              
DNS Candy Beam 624 31 F F 30-34                      
DNS Juan Bravo 626 31 M M 30-34                      
DNS Tony Collins 631 25 M M 25-29                      
DNS Peter Crafford 637 44 M M 40-44                      
DNS Ashley George 645 30 F F 30-34                      
DNS Colleen Gray 647 50 F F 50-54                      
DNS Austin Halker 649 29 M M 25-29                      
DNS Carey Hepler 652 52 M M 50-54                      
DNS Melissa Johns 657 27 F F 25-29                      
DNS Jessica Kelahan 661 26 F F 25-29                      
DNS Kyle Kesby 662 31 M M 30-34                      
DNS Donna Loparo 670 48 F F 45-49                      
DNS Logan Presnell 682 57 M M 55-59