Beach 2 Bar 5K+ Run

Age Group Results

November 29, 2014


Results By MCM Timing and Results LLC www.mcmtiming.com MCM Timing and Results LLC


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Women: Top Finishers 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99

5K+

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Martha Dobson Stuart FL 813 48 20 24:00.8 7:04/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Michelle Mcmahon Stuart FL 660 40 29 25:18.7 7:23/M
Top

Female 10 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Julia Thurlow Stuart FL 850 10 114 30:49.9 9:04/M
2 Annalise Buncy Jensen Beach FL 535 9 255 40:14.5 11:50/M
3 Cassandra Hardin Stuart FL 795 10 263 41:39.3 12:15/M
4 Ava Kirby Lafayette CA 787 9 290 46:51.5 13:47/M
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sophie Engle 576 11 42 26:41.6 7:51/M
2 Gabby Sue Engle 573 13 99 29:51.2 8:47/M
3 Abigail Allabastro Stuart FL 504 14 231 38:30.1 11:19/M
4 Kaitlin Kirby Lafayette CA 824 12 234 38:38.8 11:22/M
5 Callie Hardin Stuart FL 794 12 235 38:39.2 11:22/M
6 Evelyn Flaugh Stuart FL 827 14 236 38:44.3 11:24/M
7 Marley Johnson Stuart FL 619 13 256 40:21.4 11:52/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kayla Golden Stuart FL 598 19 105 30:07.2 8:51/M
2 Jenna Johnson Stuart FL 617 15 110 30:30.2 8:58/M
3 Megan Krieger Jensen Beach FL 631 18 136 32:05.2 9:26/M
4 Erika Bebout Jensen Beach FL 518 16 175 34:37.0 10:11/M
5 Allyson Fraser Palm City FL 587 19 179 34:41.1 10:12/M
6 Briana Poling Port St. Lucie FL 704 17 247 39:20.3 11:34/M
7 Diana Lanza Ft Pierce FL 636 18 268 42:03.6 12:22/M
8 Emma Madden Stuart FL 866 18 309 50:47.7 14:56/M
9 Chloe Hardin Stuart FL 791 19 312 51:14.3 15:04/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mandi Alker Jensen Beach FL 503 21 23 24:49.4 7:18/M
2 Cori Sanchez Manahawkin NJ 726 24 85 29:15.0 8:36/M
3 Sierra Stewart Palm City FL 756 20 87 29:18.0 8:37/M
4 Ashley Arroyo Belle Glade FL 510 22 89 29:20.0 8:38/M
5 Emma Akrawi Stuart FL 501 22 131 31:43.6 9:20/M
6 Marissa Melillo Palm City FL 658 24 137 32:10.8 9:28/M
7 Jessica Duffy Palm City FL 568 24 138 32:12.5 9:28/M
8 Megan Moran Los Angeles CA 670 24 139 32:24.9 9:32/M
9 Kelli Siters Stuart FL 742 24 225 38:00.4 11:11/M
10 Jennifer Bogert West Palm Beach FL 851 23 252 39:51.0 11:43/M
11 Lara Lanza Ft Pierce FL 638 24 267 42:00.5 12:21/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Amber Hodor Macon GA 839 28 26 25:03.1 7:22/M
2 Chelsea Laveigne Boynton Beach FL 835 29 66 27:59.7 8:14/M
3 Melanie Baculima Port St. Lucie FL 516 29 71 28:15.9 8:19/M
4 Melanie Danner Stuart FL 558 29 78 28:38.1 8:25/M
5 Kelly O'Brien Park City UT 685 29 86 29:16.8 8:36/M
6 Karen Randolph Jensen Beach FL 717 27 95 29:41.1 8:44/M
7 Ashley Weeks Port St Lucie FL 780 27 124 31:16.0 9:12/M
8 Stacy Golden Palm Beach Gardens FL 599 27 133 31:51.6 9:22/M
9 Alison Feibel Fort Pierce FL 579 26 135 32:03.5 9:26/M
10 Alli Mingione Stuart FL 666 28 171 34:13.5 10:04/M
11 Mandi Kriberney 628 27 215 37:20.5 10:59/M
12 Shelby Power Jensen Beach FL 714 29 229 38:20.1 11:16/M
13 Kelly McLaughlin Palm City FL 657 26 233 38:35.8 11:21/M
14 Emily Cleghorn Stuart FL 543 26 237 38:45.0 11:24/M
15 Tiffany Pare Stuart FL 693 27 259 41:15.8 12:08/M
16 Lauren Young Tallahassee FL 784 26 266 41:53.8 12:19/M
17 Kimberly Gray Jensen Beach FL 600 28 285 45:53.1 13:30/M
18 Kendal Duncan Stuart FL 570 27 318 51:37.1 15:11/M
19 Leila Kulla Stuart FL 632 27 326 55:32.0 16:20/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Krista Fenno Palm City FL 580 31 40 26:11.3 7:42/M
2 Nina Pannell Stuart FL 692 34 59 27:36.0 8:07/M
3 Goldie Graham Boston MA 801 30 67 28:01.6 8:14/M
4 Jenna Benzenhafer Stuart FL 522 30 80 28:52.2 8:29/M
5 Alicia Brown Palm City FL 531 33 204 36:01.0 10:36/M
6 Tima Waters Gainesville FL 815 34 214 37:17.2 10:58/M
7 Katie Tyre Stuart FL 771 32 251 39:33.5 11:38/M
8 Nicole Ransley Port Saint Lucie FL 718 31 264 41:40.8 12:15/M
9 Tracy Disalvo Port St. Lucie FL 562 32 265 41:41.8 12:16/M
10 Paige Morrow Jensen Beach FL 671 32 270 42:09.1 12:24/M
11 Leslie Miller Jensen Beach FL 664 31 271 42:32.4 12:31/M
12 Page Sanders Fort Pierce FL 832 33 306 50:03.9 14:43/M
13 Wendy Beil Port Saint Lucie FL 520 34 314 51:24.0 15:07/M
14 Lianne Loehr Jacksonville FL 843 32 324 54:50.3 16:08/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Erin Connolly Stuart FL 550 37 37 25:52.4 7:36/M
2 Christine Taylor Stuart FL 763 35 44 27:00.2 7:56/M
3 Kelly Francke Palm City FL 585 35 69 28:09.7 8:17/M
4 Katherine Ufford Jupiter FL 772 38 91 29:25.5 8:39/M
5 Julie Martin Port St. Lucie FL 655 39 134 31:56.0 9:24/M
6 Christie Mayer Stuart FL 845 39 162 33:53.6 9:58/M
7 Amanda Mohorek Jensen Beach FL 668 35 188 35:10.9 10:21/M
8 Engris Alvarado Stuart FL 505 38 210 36:42.2 10:48/M
9 Rachel Kelly Palm City FL 624 37 211 37:11.8 10:56/M
10 Karianne Lange Palm City FL 633 36 213 37:15.7 10:57/M
11 Lisa Lehachi Palm City FL 644 36 226 38:04.3 11:12/M
12 Jess Wang Palm Beach Gardens FL 834 38 239 38:47.7 11:24/M
13 Natalia Hunter Pompano Beach FL 614 38 243 39:12.1 11:32/M
14 Brianne Obrien Charleston SC 804 35 288 46:39.0 13:43/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lissette Hildesheim Jensen Beach FL 607 42 33 25:34.1 7:31/M
2 Racquel Zimmerman Port St Lucie FL 785 42 45 27:00.9 7:56/M
3 Helen Martin Stuart FL 653 44 50 27:12.0 8:00/M
4 Shannon Rados Jensen Beach FL 715 44 51 27:16.1 8:01/M
5 Krissi Neville Palm Beach Gardens FL 681 44 61 27:40.0 8:08/M
6 Nayomi Omura Stuart FL 689 44 62 27:41.6 8:09/M
7 Jenny Askeland Stuart FL 511 41 79 28:45.2 8:27/M
8 Dawn Andrus Palm City FL 826 42 107 30:24.3 8:56/M
9 Rebecca Kelley Palm City FL 622 40 125 31:16.4 9:12/M
10 Jennifer Rider Giannetti Palm City FL 720 42 127 31:29.0 9:16/M
11 Natalie Scammell Stuart FL 733 43 149 33:09.5 9:45/M
12 Shelley Kennedy Sarasota FL 863 42 186 35:02.2 10:18/M
13 Jayme Miller Stuart FL 663 43 191 35:24.7 10:25/M
14 Susanna Tomasiello Palm City FL 768 43 195 35:37.8 10:29/M
15 Justine Habicht Palm City FL 605 40 217 37:22.2 10:59/M
16 Caroline Thiem Stuart FL 764 44 218 37:28.9 11:01/M
17 Dianne Lavado Palm Beach Gardens FL 641 42 230 38:24.8 11:18/M
18 Lisa Bebout Jensen Beach FL 519 44 258 41:08.4 12:06/M
19 Dawn Brocious Stuart FL 530 41 276 44:06.1 12:58/M
20 Heidi Lange Jupiter FL 800 41 291 47:11.3 13:53/M
21 Cassie Waitkus Stuart FL 776 40 303 48:46.0 14:21/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Christina Bryan Stuart FL 533 48 49 27:11.4 8:00/M
2 Heather Hochstetter Stuart FL 609 46 68 28:02.3 8:15/M
3 Sandra Brazill Jensen Beach FL 528 46 74 28:22.1 8:21/M
4 Leeanne Cook Stuart FL 552 45 82 29:11.4 8:35/M
5 Edith Majewski Port St. Lucie FL 651 49 83 29:12.8 8:35/M
6 Grace Duffy Palm City FL 567 48 88 29:18.0 8:37/M
7 Stephanie M Neff Jensen Beach FL 679 45 90 29:23.9 8:39/M
8 Leah Jenkins Hobe Sound FL 616 45 96 29:43.7 8:44/M
9 Ginger King Fort Pierce FL 626 45 106 30:23.1 8:56/M
10 Lisa Garzia Palm City FL 592 48 115 30:52.9 9:05/M
11 Dorothy Flemming Hobe Sound FL 584 47 146 32:58.7 9:42/M
12 Dahlia Ortisi Stuart FL 690 49 151 33:16.4 9:47/M
13 Dana Pistole Stuart FL 840 49 153 33:22.1 9:49/M
14 Margie Erwig Port St. Lucie FL 577 48 165 34:02.1 10:01/M
15 Marguerite Madden Stuart FL 868 49 173 34:23.9 10:07/M
16 Jennifer Jones Stuart FL 620 48 193 35:30.9 10:26/M
17 Linda Montague Psl FL 669 46 201 35:53.6 10:33/M
18 Janelle Natalie Stuart FL 677 49 202 35:55.2 10:34/M
19 Chris Hardin Stuart FL 789 48 203 36:00.5 10:35/M
20 Selene Ceballo Palm Beach Gardens FL 540 46 207 36:32.5 10:45/M
21 Denise Cocca Stuart FL 544 45 212 37:12.8 10:56/M
22 Christine Mulrooney Palm City FL 673 48 220 37:36.8 11:04/M
23 Sandy Buncy Jensen Beach FL 537 45 227 38:17.4 11:16/M
24 Elizabeth Horton Stuart FL 610 48 232 38:32.0 11:20/M
25 Veronica Gavagan Jupiter FL 593 47 240 38:51.5 11:26/M
26 Jackie Nisa Stuart FL 683 46 253 40:05.0 11:47/M
27 Renee Dempsey Palm City FL 560 49 257 40:28.9 11:54/M
28 Amy Hughes Hobe Sound FL 611 47 273 43:05.3 12:40/M
29 Kim Kirby Lafayette CA 786 45 289 46:49.9 13:46/M
30 Judy Perkins Port Saint Lucie FL 699 49 292 47:17.5 13:54/M
31 Allyson Bogert Jupiter FL 811 47 304 48:55.8 14:23/M
32 Catherine Cavner Jupiter FL 857 48 307 50:11.5 14:46/M
33 Jody Martin Port St. Lucie FL 654 48 315 51:25.0 15:07/M
34 Kristine O'Hagan St Lucie West FL 688 45 317 51:34.2 15:10/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brenda Stokes Port St. Lucie FL 757 53 101 29:55.5 8:48/M
2 Lila Sharfi Stuart FL 831 51 108 30:25.6 8:57/M
3 Mary Cohen Palm City FL 546 51 121 31:01.3 9:07/M
4 Makayla Clanton Boca Raton FL 541 53 126 31:25.3 9:14/M
5 Maria Miele Palm City FL 662 53 147 33:00.3 9:42/M
6 Nan San Juan Palm City FL 724 54 176 34:37.0 10:11/M
7 Natalie Miller Stuart FL 665 50 177 34:39.5 10:11/M
8 Amy Borseth Clermont FL 524 52 182 34:49.0 10:14/M
9 Susan Taubler Stuart FL 762 52 184 34:57.5 10:17/M
10 Mimi Hoffman Fort Pierce FL 808 50 194 35:35.5 10:28/M
11 Landa Starling Jensen Beach FL 751 52 198 35:51.4 10:33/M
12 Laurel Power Jensen Beach FL 713 54 219 37:32.9 11:02/M
13 Julie Crispin Stuart FL 556 54 224 37:59.8 11:10/M
14 Frances Sanchez Manahawkin NJ 727 50 269 42:08.0 12:24/M
15 Tracey Wade Sebastian FL 775 52 293 47:17.7 13:54/M
16 Vicki Thomas Jensen Beach FL 766 50 305 49:21.4 14:31/M
17 Pamela Piekkola Stuart FL 702 50 316 51:34.2 15:10/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Robin Aiken Port St. Lucie FL 812 58 119 30:55.6 9:06/M
2 Robin Deblake Orlando FL 559 59 132 31:50.3 9:22/M
3 Jeanne Whipple Lyndonville NY 783 56 140 32:28.8 9:33/M
4 Crystal Lewis Jupiter FL 646 56 158 33:24.3 9:49/M
5 Cynthia Washam Jensen Beach FL 779 57 199 35:51.4 10:33/M
6 Lucy Collazo Jensen Beach FL 548 55 200 35:52.0 10:33/M
7 Gail Giles Port Saint Lucie FL 595 56 205 36:29.0 10:44/M
8 Diane Kimes Stuart FL 821 57 208 36:34.4 10:45/M
9 Judith Neville Port St Lucie FL 680 55 262 41:32.5 12:13/M
10 Lynn Krieger Jensen Beach FL 630 56 275 43:28.1 12:47/M
11 Rebecca Cox MacDonald Jupiter FL 555 57 294 47:21.0 13:56/M
12 Sue Price Hobe Sound FL 858 55 308 50:11.8 14:46/M
13 Nancy Pembroke Port St. Lucie FL 698 55 313 51:20.3 15:06/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Patricia Snodgrass Jensen Beach FL 746 60 100 29:54.1 8:48/M
2 Mary Ellsworth Port Saint Lucie FL 572 60 249 39:24.5 11:35/M
3 Patti Augustine Stuart FL 514 60 261 41:26.6 12:11/M
4 Sherry Donley Stuart FL 564 60 272 43:02.1 12:39/M
5 Marilyn Hero Jensen Beach FL 798 62 286 46:17.8 13:37/M
6 Carol Lanza Braselton GA 635 61 287 46:18.9 13:37/M
7 Ellen Briggs Stuart FL 529 62 296 47:35.5 14:00/M
8 Tina Ockerman Port St Lucie FL 687 61 311 51:14.0 15:04/M
9 Mj Parker Port St. Lucie FL 694 64 319 51:37.4 15:11/M
10 Terry Gallagher Jensen Beach FL 590 64 322 52:19.9 15:23/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Arle Deeb Jensen Beach FL 796 65 244 39:14.0 11:32/M
2 Dorrie Hulsey Port Saint Lucie FL 613 66 274 43:25.2 12:46/M
3 Samia Ferraro Stuart FL 582 65 295 47:26.5 13:57/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Josephine Royle South Royalton VT 722 71 260 41:17.4 12:09/M
2 Annie MacMillan Stuart FL 648 71 300 48:03.3 14:08/M
3 Dee Spera Stuart FL 748 71 328 55:34.5 16:21/M
Top

Female 75 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Grace Poling Jensen Beach FL 705 77 299 47:56.7 14:06/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brogan Graham Boston MA 802 32 1 19:05.0 5:36/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Cosme Santos Port St. Lucie FL 842 50 2 19:30.8 5:44/M
Top

Male No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ed Richter Jensen Beach FL 797 0 154 33:22.6 9:49/M
Top

Male 10 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Rees Miller Stuart FL 836 8 143 32:32.7 9:34/M
2 Gavin Sumner Jensen Beach FL 847 8 155 33:23.1 9:49/M
3 Peter-James Engle 575 9 187 35:10.6 10:21/M
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Noah Scammell Stuart FL 734 13 17 23:42.2 6:58/M
2 Trevor Natalie Stuart FL 678 12 27 25:05.9 7:23/M
3 Jake Murray Palm City FL 674 14 28 25:12.3 7:25/M
4 Chandler Thiem Stuart FL 765 14 60 27:36.6 8:07/M
5 Robert Upton Stuart FL 903 14 102 29:55.6 8:48/M
6 Ben Brown Vero Beach FL 532 12 116 30:54.0 9:05/M
7 Stephen Strom Stuart FL 759 11 117 30:54.0 9:05/M
8 Aiden Natalie Stuart FL 675 13 148 33:08.0 9:45/M
9 Jacob Swabb Palm City FL 810 14 189 35:16.6 10:22/M
10 Lucas Rossell Palm City FL 809 14 238 38:45.3 11:24/M
11 Philip Upton Stuart FL 902 14 297 47:41.6 14:01/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 John Paulo Clavio Stuart FL 542 16 4 20:30.4 6:02/M
2 Dante Garzia Palm City FL 591 15 5 21:10.5 6:14/M
3 Ethan Scammell Stuart FL 731 16 7 22:08.9 6:31/M
4 Timmy Loveland Stuart FL 819 18 8 22:22.7 6:35/M
5 Kevin Paul Palm City FL 695 18 10 22:54.3 6:44/M
6 Benjamin Madden Stuart FL 867 16 11 22:54.5 6:44/M
7 Tyler Fairtrace Palm City FL 837 17 31 25:29.2 7:30/M
8 Brandon Golden Stuart FL 597 15 38 26:00.9 7:39/M
9 Nicholas Padgett Peachtree City GA 818 19 52 27:16.5 8:01/M
10 Alex Pfeiffer Stuart FL 700 19 53 27:17.8 8:01/M
11 Sabastyan Alvarado 507 15 57 27:33.8 8:06/M
12 Alexander Fraser Palm City FL 586 15 58 27:34.2 8:06/M
13 Charles Anderson Port Saint Lucie FL 509 17 94 29:36.3 8:42/M
14 Clint Kelly Jensen Beach FL 623 19 181 34:42.8 10:12/M
15 Carson Cavner Jupiter FL 873 19 283 44:59.8 13:14/M
16 Zander Gous Beaumont TX 875 19 301 48:26.1 14:15/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Conner McNamara Stuart FL 790 21 6 21:27.5 6:19/M
2 Charles Menke Jensen Beach FL 659 24 54 27:23.6 8:03/M
3 Keith Sanchez Manahawkin NJ 728 22 84 29:14.6 8:36/M
4 Dan Steppling Palm City FL 752 23 129 31:37.0 9:18/M
5 Jarrad Buncy Jensen Beach FL 536 20 161 33:52.7 9:58/M
6 Alexander Kimes Stuart FL 625 20 164 33:58.1 9:59/M
7 Paul Lanza Ft Pierce FL 639 20 246 39:19.7 11:34/M
8 Tore Lindtvelt Beaumont TX 878 21 278 44:45.0 13:10/M
9 Gregory Wiggins Beaumont TX 876 21 279 44:45.2 13:10/M
10 Louis Bermberg Beaumont TX 877 20 280 44:45.5 13:10/M
11 Luke Jerling Beaumont TX 874 22 281 44:46.1 13:10/M
12 Gustaf Burenstam Beaumont TX 871 23 282 44:49.3 13:11/M
13 Mans Berglund Beaumont TX 872 20 284 45:08.6 13:16/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Shane Braley Stuart FL 865 27 9 22:45.5 6:41/M
2 Josh Steppling Jensen Beach FL 753 25 13 23:13.3 6:50/M
3 Billy Pembroke Jensen Beach FL 807 26 34 25:36.6 7:32/M
4 Erik Wesslen Okemos MI 781 29 64 27:48.3 8:11/M
5 Derek Fathauer Jupiter FL 848 28 65 27:58.5 8:14/M
6 Eric Sinner Port St. Lucie FL 740 26 73 28:21.3 8:20/M
7 Larry Wishney Jensen Beach FL 806 29 76 28:25.1 8:21/M
8 Charles Schilb Port St Lucie FL 735 28 93 29:32.5 8:41/M
9 Andrew Funcke Jupiter FL 589 28 118 30:54.3 9:05/M
10 Daryl Fathauer Jensen Beach FL 849 28 145 32:44.5 9:38/M
11 Mason Powell Jensen Beach FL 710 25 172 34:23.2 10:07/M
12 Dustin Veatch Jensen Beach FL 773 26 196 35:40.8 10:29/M
13 Justin Ferencz Wellington FL 581 26 216 37:21.2 10:59/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Michael Mohorek Jensen Beach FL 822 32 18 23:44.4 6:59/M
2 Travis Suit West Palm Beach FL 760 30 22 24:27.9 7:11/M
3 Jordan Showe Stuart FL 860 31 36 25:50.1 7:36/M
4 Ryan Loehr Fort Pierce FL 841 30 55 27:24.8 8:04/M
5 Michael Mann Port St. Lucie FL 652 32 92 29:30.0 8:41/M
6 James Pearson Palm City FL 696 34 109 30:27.9 8:57/M
7 T.j. O'Brien Park City UT 686 32 128 31:35.5 9:17/M
8 Ross Loehr Jacksonville Beach FL 844 32 323 54:50.1 16:08/M
9 Husain Ebrahimi Stuart FL 571 31 325 55:30.6 16:19/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ryan Strom Stuart FL 758 39 21 24:26.0 7:11/M
2 Andrew Anderson Jupiter FL 508 37 56 27:28.5 8:05/M
3 Robert Ray Port St Lucie FL 719 37 77 28:30.5 8:23/M
4 David Bryan Fort Pierce FL 805 39 113 30:44.6 9:02/M
5 Seth Tours Port Saint Lucie FL 770 38 144 32:33.6 9:34/M
6 Ryan Sumner Jensen Beach FL 846 35 157 33:23.8 9:49/M
7 Sean Lawrence Stuart FL 642 39 174 34:34.4 10:10/M
8 Alberto Santin Stuart FL 729 35 327 55:32.4 16:20/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ryan Askeland Stuart FL 512 42 12 22:54.9 6:44/M
2 Colin Swenson Gainesville FL 761 43 30 25:28.4 7:29/M
3 Peter Jones Palm City FL 621 42 41 26:16.2 7:44/M
4 Sean Miller Stuart FL 803 40 43 26:53.7 7:54/M
5 Richard Alvarado Stuart FL 506 41 46 27:02.4 7:57/M
6 Rick Westfall Thorold, Ontario CANADA 816 43 48 27:11.0 8:00/M
7 Kelly Hilton-Green Stuart FL 608 43 98 29:45.9 8:45/M
8 Glen Fetzner Stuart FL 583 43 104 30:06.2 8:51/M
9 Michael Scammell Stuart FL 732 44 112 30:40.4 9:01/M
10 Dana Knapp Billings MT 828 40 142 32:30.7 9:34/M
11 James Kenney 855 42 185 35:01.6 10:18/M
12 Kyle Wallace Port St Lucie FL 778 40 277 44:35.5 13:07/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tom Cox Palm City FL 817 49 14 23:23.2 6:53/M
2 James Stewart Palm City FL 755 49 32 25:31.6 7:30/M
3 Bill Natalie Stuart FL 676 45 103 30:04.8 8:51/M
4 Scott Sharp Stuart FL 738 45 111 30:33.3 8:59/M
5 Douglas Habicht Palm City FL 604 46 123 31:03.8 9:08/M
6 Troy McDonald Stuart FL 656 47 152 33:19.2 9:48/M
7 Wojtek Nowak Lafayette CA 823 48 156 33:23.6 9:49/M
8 William Bogert Jupiter FL 523 49 159 33:30.0 9:51/M
9 Eric Pfeiffer Stuart FL 701 47 160 33:42.3 9:55/M
10 Jeff Hardin Stuart FL 788 47 167 34:04.7 10:01/M
11 Kevin Barnewold Jupiter FL 517 46 170 34:10.0 10:03/M
12 Mike Dolnick Jensen Beach FL 563 49 190 35:20.3 10:24/M
13 Dan Moscato Palm City FL 672 49 197 35:45.0 10:31/M
14 Ron Rowers Stuart FL 862 48 206 36:31.3 10:44/M
15 Paul Torrey West Palm Beach FL 769 48 222 37:45.5 11:06/M
16 Joe Tomasiello Palm City FL 767 45 223 37:49.1 11:07/M
17 Robby Henrichs Palm City FL 852 47 242 39:04.8 11:29/M
18 Mark Detlof Pompano Beach FL 561 45 302 48:45.9 14:20/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Chris Miele Jensen Beach FL 661 50 15 23:34.9 6:56/M
2 Ed Burrows Stuart FL 538 51 16 23:38.1 6:57/M
3 Tom Nisa Stuart FL 684 50 24 24:51.0 7:19/M
4 Eric Potsdam Gainesville FL 706 50 25 24:58.2 7:21/M
5 Michael Matias Hobe Sound FL 830 52 35 25:36.8 7:32/M
6 Brian Sanchez Manahawkin NJ 725 51 39 26:03.1 7:40/M
7 Jorge Castillo Stuart FL 825 53 63 27:45.5 8:10/M
8 Cris Branden Stuart FPO 527 54 70 28:11.6 8:17/M
9 Mark Potsdam Mountain View CA 707 50 81 29:04.8 8:33/M
10 Jan Krestan Palm City FL 627 53 130 31:38.4 9:18/M
11 Joe Ryan Stuart FL 864 51 150 33:11.3 9:46/M
12 Peter Erwig Port St. Lucie FL 578 53 166 34:03.4 10:01/M
13 Carson Novins Stuart FL 838 50 169 34:05.6 10:01/M
14 Peter Engle Stuart FL 574 52 192 35:25.8 10:25/M
15 John Hughes Hobe Sound FL 612 51 209 36:40.6 10:47/M
16 Scott Powell Jensen Beach FL 711 50 221 37:41.6 11:05/M
17 John Lanza Fort Pierce FL 637 52 245 39:19.3 11:34/M
18 Gordon Ginn Stuart FL 596 50 250 39:32.7 11:38/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Hollis Cavner Jupiter FL 856 57 3 19:20.2 5:41/M
2 Michael Fronsoe Palm City FL 588 56 19 23:56.7 7:02/M
3 Robert Laurine Wilmington NC 640 58 75 28:23.9 8:21/M
4 Matthew Albertz Stuart FL 502 56 97 29:44.1 8:45/M
5 William Lippisch Stuart FL 861 58 122 31:03.8 9:08/M
6 James Whipple Lyndonville NY 782 58 141 32:29.1 9:33/M
7 Charles Driscoll Stuart FL 566 59 168 34:05.5 10:01/M
8 Nick Price Hobe Sound FL 859 57 248 39:21.0 11:34/M
9 Carl Giles Port Saint Lucie FL 594 58 254 40:11.9 11:49/M
10 Bill Pembroke Port St. Lucie FL 697 55 310 51:13.3 15:04/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Alan Pohl Ft. Pierce FL 703 63 178 34:40.2 10:12/M
2 Michael Augustine Sewall's Point FL 513 62 180 34:42.0 10:12/M
3 Andrew Lanza Braselton GA 634 61 228 38:18.4 11:16/M
4 Donald Cuozo Palm City FL 557 61 241 38:53.5 11:26/M
5 Peter Upton Stuart FL 901 60 298 47:42.4 14:02/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brent Cook Orlando FL 551 65 47 27:07.4 7:59/M
2 Steve Hero Jensen Beach FL 799 66 72 28:19.6 8:20/M
3 Robert Schweiger Palm City FL 736 67 163 33:57.0 9:59/M
4 Ted Jacobs Stuart FL 615 69 321 51:50.2 15:15/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 John Dobson Stuart FL 814 70 120 30:58.4 9:06/M
2 Thomas Walker Stuart FL 777 71 183 34:49.1 10:14/M
3 Frank Spera Stuart FL 749 72 329 55:35.1 16:21/M
Top

Male 75 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Bud Sterling Stuart FL 754 85 320 51:45.3 15:13/M