Miami Terminator Run

October 11, 2014


Results By MCM Timing and Results LLC www.mcmtiming.com MCM Timing and Results LLC

Team - TEAM SISU STRONG

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 2:01:59.4

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

165

Reinel Mansito Hialeah FL

M

6

6

26:03.4

26:03.4

2

298

Jeoff Walker Coconut Creek FL

M

9

15

29:24.3

55:27.7

3

238

Mike Reid Miami FL

M

10

25

30:20.7

1:25:48.4

4

311

Pio Yepez Miami FL

M

34

59

36:11.0

2:01:59.4

 

Team - Get Some

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 2:29:29.1

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

172

Jose Medina Orlando FL

M

17

17

32:39.6

32:39.6

2

288

Derek Vanderzyl Kissimmee FL

M

21

38

33:20.4

1:06:00.0

3

287

Brent Vanderzyl Kissimmee FL

M

22

60

33:31.0

1:39:31.0

4

241

Gavin Robin Boca Raton FL

M

98

158

49:58.1

2:29:29.1

 

Team - CrossFire XFit Miami Spgs

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 2:46:51.5

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

299

Bleu S. Waters Miami FL

F

32

32

35:31.0

35:31.0

2

164

Michael M Miami FL

M

36

68

36:21.6

1:11:52.6

3

247

Lazaro Rodriguez Miami FL

M

63

131

40:31.7

1:52:24.3

4

14

Lizelh Ayala Miami FL

F

133

264

54:27.2

2:46:51.5

5

1273

Codi Rinehart Miami FL

F

251

515

1:05:36.5

3:52:28.0

6

1277

Zonia Romero Hialeah FL

F

257

772

1:05:59.5

4:58:27.5

7

1235

Aris Chinchilla Hialeah FL

F

258

1030

1:06:06.4

6:04:33.9

8

248

Mabelle Rodriguez Miami FL

F

521

1551

1:27:00.2

7:31:34.1

9

1248

Michelle Hernandez Miami FL

F

523

2074

1:27:13.7

8:58:47.8

10

1709

Jessy Lopez Hialeah FL

F

524

2598

1:27:15.3

10:26:03.1

11

1247

Yulianis Fundora Miami Lakes FL

F

538

3136

1:28:08.6

11:54:11.7

12

1228

Andria Balaguer Miami FL

F

540

3676

1:28:10.0

13:22:21.7

13

1083

Rosa Korse Miami FL

F

544

4220

1:28:15.2

14:50:36.9

 

Team - SpartanTrainer.com

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 3:07:34.8

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

228

Katheryne Puentes Miami FL

F

60

60

40:22.3

40:22.3

2

213

Golan Paiken Hallandale FL

M

64

124

40:43.0

1:21:05.3

3

118

Robert Geller Miami FL

M

125

249

53:13.1

2:14:18.4

4

38

Vladimir Cabrera Miami FL

M

126

375

53:16.4

3:07:34.8

 

Team - Peer Pressure

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 3:34:05.7

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

97

Ning Feather Feather Pompano Beach FL

F

101

101

50:07.7

50:07.7

2

246

Kimberly Rodriguez Pompano Beach FL

F

102

203

50:07.8

1:40:15.5

3

96

David Feather Pompano Beach FL

M

154

357

56:55.1

2:37:10.6

4

243

Eddie Rodriguez Palm Beach Gardens

M

155

512

56:55.1

3:34:05.7

 

Team - Gators & Badgers

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (times): 3:34:15.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

306

Judy Wyatt Miami FL

F

105

105

50:29.0

50:29.0

2

54

Ashley Cavalier Miami FL

F

112

217

52:20.0

1:42:49.0

3

250

Antonio Roque Miami FL

M

113

330

52:20.6

2:35:09.6

4

93

Francis Estevez Miami FL

M

171

501

59:05.4

3:34:15.0

 

Team - Couples Wellness group

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (times): 3:35:40.4

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1311

Sidney Cherelus Miami FL

M

107

107

51:00.1

51:00.1

2

1385

Lucas Shula Miami FL

M

108

215

51:07.0

1:42:07.1

3

1387

Yuvraj Sisodia Miami FL

M

114

329

52:23.7

2:34:30.8

4

1304

Elie Belony Miami FL

M

193

522

1:01:09.6

3:35:40.4

5

1366

Wilson Oscar Hollywood FL

M

195

717

1:01:17.6

4:36:58.0

6

1028

Patrick Dulcio Miami FL

M

204

921

1:01:52.2

5:38:50.2

 

Team - MOVE Fitness

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (times): 4:04:15.6

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

64

Ryan Conforti West Palm Beach FL

M

15

15

31:29.7

31:29.7

2

66

Rayne Coon Loxahatchee FL

F

224

239

1:04:03.4

1:35:33.1

3

1170

Joni Saunders Royal Palm Beach FL

F

320

559

1:09:59.6

2:45:32.7

4

104

Jenna Finn Boynton Beach FL

F

401

960

1:18:42.9

4:04:15.6

5

872

Christina Petzko West Palm Beach FL

F

414

1374

1:19:11.8

5:23:27.4

 

Team - KARMA ATHLETES

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (times): 4:07:53.1

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

144

Douglas Janes Fort Lauderdale FL

M

39

39

36:43.1

36:43.1

2

71

Marla Cubides Lauderdale By The SE FL

F

124

163

53:11.9

1:29:55.0

3

1243

Emily Eicholtz Fort Lauderdale FL

F

409

572

1:18:58.3

2:48:53.3

4

1335

Christine Glackin Fort Lauderdale FL

F

411

983

1:18:59.8

4:07:53.1

5

1332

Christina Eng

F

525

1508

1:27:17.6

5:35:10.7

6

1316

Antonette Clapp Fort Lauderdale FL

F

527

2035

1:27:18.0

7:02:28.7

7

1521

Tung Do Coral Springs FL

M

528

2563

1:27:18.1

8:29:46.8

 

Team - The Sentinels

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (times): 4:26:31.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

52

Javier Castro Miami Lakes FL

M

85

85

48:03.1

48:03.1

2

49

Jonathan Castillo Hialeah FL

M

121

206

53:00.2

1:41:03.3

3

53

Lesbia Castro Miami Lakes FL

F

451

657

1:22:43.4

3:03:46.7

4

79

Yolday Diaz Hialeah FL

M

452

1109

1:22:44.6

4:26:31.3

 

Team - AMF

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (times): 4:28:00.2

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

18

Sandra Barreto Fort Lauderdale FL

F

260

260

1:06:29.5

1:06:29.5

2

756

Jamal Goldston Hollywood FL

M

275

535

1:07:08.4

2:13:37.9

3

35

Rick Buksnaitis Miami FL

M

276

811

1:07:09.6

3:20:47.5

4

262

Michael Sasoni Fort Lauderdale FL

M

278

1089

1:07:12.7

4:28:00.2

5

906

Magdalena Sanchez Miami FL

F

753

1842

1:43:32.3

6:11:32.5

6

1552

Flerida Lara Miami FL

F

754

2596

1:43:33.8

7:55:06.3

 

Team - cristinastrong

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (times): 4:37:10.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

473

Esteban Jaramillo Hialeah FL

M

117

117

52:31.0

52:31.0

2

121

Adder Gomez Hialeah FL

M

366

483

1:14:12.2

2:06:43.2

3

423

Angie Garcia Hialeah FL

F

370

853

1:14:27.1

3:21:10.3

4

415

Jacqueline Franco Hialeah FL

F

381

1234

1:16:00.0

4:37:10.3

 

Team - CrossFit Rebar

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (times): 4:57:57.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

901

Jorge Ruiz Miami FL

M

104

104

50:23.9

50:23.9

2

507

Maria Melendez Miami FL

F

352

456

1:12:53.3

2:03:17.2

3

508

Ramon Melendez Miami FL

M

353

809

1:12:54.6

3:16:11.8

4

603

Sabrina Soto Miami FL

F

730

1539

1:41:45.2

4:57:57.0

 

Team - Mario Party

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (times): 5:05:28.2

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

465

Michael Houghton Hialeah FL

M

379

379

1:15:53.9

1:15:53.9

2

391

Leah De Wilde Miami FL

F

380

759

1:15:59.7

2:31:53.6

3

472

Dodson James Miami FL

M

382

1141

1:16:47.0

3:48:40.6

4

754

Margaret Godet Godet Miami FL

F

383

1524

1:16:47.6

5:05:28.2

 

Team - The Running Noses

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (times): 5:11:54.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

448

Henry Gordillo Hialeah FL

M

292

292

1:07:42.5

1:07:42.5

2

557

Janine Ramirez Hollywood FL

F

369

661

1:14:25.0

2:22:07.5

3

320

Addis Amador Miami FL

F

491

1152

1:24:52.6

3:47:00.1

4

501

Melissa Marcelin Miami FL

F

492

1644

1:24:54.2

5:11:54.3

5

509

Xiomara Melendez Hollywood FL

F

493

2137

1:24:56.0

6:36:50.3

 

Team - Hialeah Chicos

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (times): 6:00:02.2

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1719

Rafael Vidal Hollywood FL

M

422

422

1:19:35.4

1:19:35.4

2

1146

Bryant Ramirez Miami Lakes FL

M

618

1040

1:32:06.9

2:51:42.3

3

1148

Kevin Randall Miami Lakes FL

M

645

1685

1:33:36.5

4:25:18.8

4

1065

Alberto Hernandez Hialeah FL

M

656

2341

1:34:43.4

6:00:02.2

 

Team - We Like it Dirty

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (times): 6:05:29.7

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

264

Jamey Scott Hallandale FL

F

473

473

1:23:56.7

1:23:56.7

2

108

Brandon Foote Pompano Beach FL

M

479

952

1:24:08.3

2:48:05.0

3

63

Teri Cohen Pompano Beach FL

F

480

1432

1:24:08.4

4:12:13.4

4

515

Diego Morales Fort Lauderdale FL

M

873

2305

1:53:16.3

6:05:29.7

5

516

Heather Morales Fort Lauderdale FL

F

874

3179

1:53:16.5

7:58:46.2

6

340

Kenzie Beck North Miami Beach FL

F

875

4054

1:53:17.2

9:52:03.4

7

620

Christina Valdes Miami FL

F

878

4932

1:53:17.3

11:45:20.7

 

Team - Mudder Fockers

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (times): 6:06:10.1

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

221

Mozart Pierre Fort Lauderdale FL

M

600

600

1:31:11.1

1:31:11.1

2

1071

Joshua Herrera Miami Lakes FL

M

605

1205

1:31:18.5

3:02:29.6

3

1070

Jonathon Herrera Miami Lakes FL

M

611

1816

1:31:50.2

4:34:19.8

4

681

Stefanie Berrios Miami Lakes FL

F

612

2428

1:31:50.3

6:06:10.1

5

816

Marlisse Lopez Miami Lakes FL

F

615

3043

1:31:52.0

7:38:02.1

6

159

Leslie Lopez Carol City FL

F

958

4001

2:00:36.0

9:38:38.1

7

70

Jorge Cruz Carol City FL

M

961

4962

2:00:47.2

11:39:25.3

8

19

Nilena Bates Fort Lauderdale FL

F

978

5940

2:02:41.3

13:42:06.6

9

141

Melissa Herrera Fort Lauderdale FL

F

980

6920

2:02:46.9

15:44:53.5

10

293

Andrea Verbel Hollywood FL

F

983

7903

2:02:50.1

17:47:43.6

 

Team - Team "Fever"

Finish Position - 19

Team Score (times): 6:08:57.2

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

651

Brittney Allgair Hollywood FL

F

269

269

1:06:50.9

1:06:50.9

2

745

Sarah Garcia Fort Lauderdale FL

F

708

977

1:40:39.6

2:47:30.5

3

802

Tracey Land Hollywood FL

F

709

1686

1:40:43.0

4:28:13.5

4

956

Sarah Vega Hollywood FL

F

710

2396

1:40:43.7

6:08:57.2

5

650

Santiago Alfonso Hollywood FL

M

712

3108

1:40:55.2

7:49:52.4

6

878

Lexi Quintana Fort Lauderdale FL

F

713

3821

1:40:55.4

9:30:47.8

7

703

Jessica Coello Hollywood FL

F

721

4542

1:41:23.7

11:12:11.5

8

764

Joan Graterole Hollywood FL

F

722

5264

1:41:24.6

12:53:36.1

9

653

Kiersten Alvarado Hollywood FL

F

725

5989

1:41:33.5

14:35:09.6

10

677

Michael Bencomo Hollywood FL

M

726

6715

1:41:36.1

16:16:45.7

11

693

Kevin Cajiga Hollywood FL

M

743

7458

1:42:36.6

17:59:22.3

12

784

Amanda Hunter Fort Lauderdale FL

F

745

8203

1:42:37.4

19:41:59.7

13

676

Fila Benavides Hollywood FL

F

971

9174

2:01:10.5

21:43:10.2

 

Team - KMK ELITE

Finish Position - 20

Team Score (times): 6:09:24.2

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

275

Jeff St Fleur Hollywood FL

M

456

456

1:22:57.7

1:22:57.7

2

276

Mark St Fleur Hollywood FL

M

459

915

1:23:00.4

2:45:58.1

3

305

Trevor Wilson Hollywood FL

M

717

1632

1:41:13.1

4:27:11.2

4

181

Janene Miller Hollywood FL

F

737

2369

1:42:13.0

6:09:24.2

5

277

Tressy St Fleur Hollywood FL

F

755

3124

1:43:38.8

7:53:03.0

6

279

Beatrice Stfleur Hollywood FL

F

792

3916

1:47:05.6

9:40:08.6

7

278

Dominique St Hilaire Miami FL

F

808

4724

1:48:33.9

11:28:42.5

8

294

Pascale Verne Miami FL

F

809

5533

1:48:34.9

13:17:17.4

9

20

Kervin Beaujin Hollywood FL

M

812

6345

1:48:39.7

15:05:57.1

10

280

Garfield Sthilaire Miami FL

M

814

7159

1:48:41.6

16:54:38.7

11

9

Nirzie Amie Hollywood FL

F

818

7977

1:48:48.4

18:43:27.1

12

304

Terrance Wilson Miami FL

M

819

8796

1:48:51.8

20:32:18.9

13

303

Johanne Wilson Miami FL

F

820

9616

1:48:52.5

22:21:11.4

14

8

Hernitte Altidor Miami FL

F

827

10443

1:49:28.2

24:10:39.6

 

Team - 305heat

Finish Position - 21

Team Score (times): 6:11:39.9

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1341

Sebastian Heguaburo Boca Raton FL

M

621

621

1:32:17.4

1:32:17.4

2

1309

Michael Brown Pompano Beach FL

M

627

1248

1:32:48.8

3:05:06.2

3

1331

Melissa Echeverria Lake Wales FL

F

638

1886

1:33:15.8

4:38:22.0

4

1340

Pamela Heguaburo Boca Raton FL

F

640

2526

1:33:17.9

6:11:39.9

5

1339

Hector Heguaburo Boca Raton FL

M

641

3167

1:33:19.2

7:44:59.1

6

1155

Christina Rodriguez Miami FL

F

790

3957

1:47:03.1

9:32:02.2

7

1039

Annette Fernandez Miami FL

F

791

4748

1:47:05.5

11:19:07.7

8

1252

Nelson Lasso Miami FL

M

793

5541

1:47:05.8

13:06:13.5

9

1251

Ana Lasso Miami FL

F

795

6336

1:47:07.0

14:53:20.5

 

Team - The Jew Crew

Finish Position - 22

Team Score (times): 6:23:50.9

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

611

Steve Thibault Lake Worth FL

M

559

559

1:29:12.3

1:29:12.3

2

610

Heather Thibault Lake Worth FL

F

663

1222

1:35:01.9

3:04:14.2

3

478

Michelle Kantor

F

681

1903

1:36:45.6

4:40:59.8

4

921

Jeff Silver Lake Worth FL

M

749

2652

1:42:51.1

6:23:50.9

5

1328

Jeremy Dysch Lake Worth FL

M

786

3438

1:46:40.3

8:10:31.2

 

Team - Monster Inc

Finish Position - 23

Team Score (times): 6:32:46.2

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

927

Mark Joseph Soto North Miami Beach FL

M

532

532

1:27:57.1

1:27:57.1

2

811

Norelli Liguori North Miami Beach FL

M

533

1065

1:27:58.6

2:55:55.7

3

935

David Sultan North Miami Beach FL

M

805

1870

1:48:24.3

4:44:20.0

4

954

Arissa Veas Hallandale FL

F

807

2677

1:48:26.2

6:32:46.2

 

Team - Team Awesome

Finish Position - 24

Team Score (times): 6:38:40.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

859

Jill Peck Boca Raton FL

F

693

693

1:39:39.0

1:39:39.0

2

689

Michelle Burgess Boca Raton FL

F

694

1387

1:39:40.2

3:19:19.2

3

753

Beth Ginsberg Boca Raton FL

F

695

2082

1:39:40.4

4:58:59.6

4

848

Jennifer O'Brien Boca Raton FL

F

696

2778

1:39:40.7

6:38:40.3

 

Team - Baywatch Babes

Finish Position - 25

Team Score (times): 6:39:19.2

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

897

Ai Rojas Miami FL

F

404

404

1:18:45.6

1:18:45.6

2

565

Melanie Riley Miami FL

F

787

1191

1:46:47.8

3:05:33.4

3

678

Jackeline Benzecry Miami Beach FL

F

788

1979

1:46:52.8

4:52:26.2

4

719

Luziele Dearaujo Fort Lauderdale FL

F

789

2768

1:46:53.0

6:39:19.2

 

Team - Team Captain

Finish Position - 26

Team Score (times): 6:46:07.6

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1102

Neyssa Martin Fort Lauderdale FL

F

715

715

1:41:01.2

1:41:01.2

2

1016

Megan Cunningham Fort Lauderdale FL

F

718

1433

1:41:20.2

3:22:21.4

3

1031

Brittany Ellingsworth Hollywood FL

F

731

2164

1:41:53.0

5:04:14.4

4

1023

Marco Dirocco Hollywood FL

M

732

2896

1:41:53.2

6:46:07.6

5

1011

Guido Castagna Fort Lauderdale FL

M

735

3631

1:42:05.8

8:28:13.4

6

1285

Khamal Taylor Hollywood FL

M

736

4367

1:42:07.1

10:10:20.5

7

1244

Peter Estrella Fort Lauderdale FL

M

739

5106

1:42:13.6

11:52:34.1

 

Team - The Trojan Crew

Finish Position - 27

Team Score (times): 6:58:00.1

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1110

Jessica Mena Miami FL

F

759

759

1:44:29.2

1:44:29.2

2

1360

Mario Morante Miami FL

M

760

1519

1:44:29.4

3:28:58.6

3

145

Christian Jaramillo Miami FL

M

762

2281

1:44:30.2

5:13:28.8

4

315

Carlos Alarcon Miami FL

M

763

3044

1:44:31.3

6:58:00.1

 

Team - IMPROV

Finish Position - 28

Team Score (times): 7:00:11.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1101

Kristopher March Fort Lauderdale FL

M

764

764

1:45:02.1

1:45:02.1

2

1210

Ruben Vincent West Palm Beach FL

M

765

1529

1:45:02.8

3:30:04.9

3

1128

Phillip Nicolas West Palm Beach FL

M

766

2295

1:45:03.0

5:15:07.9

4

1163

Monica Ruiz Lake Worth FL

F

767

3062

1:45:03.1

7:00:11.0

5

1172

Nichol Seda Lake Worth FL

F

771

3833

1:45:05.7

8:45:16.7

 

Team - Team Bingolsworth

Finish Position - 29

Team Score (times): 7:00:31.5

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1515

Vanessa Curran Miami FL

F

742

742

1:42:27.5

1:42:27.5

2

1513

Paola Curran Miami FL

F

776

1518

1:45:59.2

3:28:26.7

3

1433

Alfred Benito Miami FL

M

777

2295

1:46:01.4

5:14:28.1

4

1514

Dennis Curran Miami FL

M

778

3073

1:46:03.4

7:00:31.5

5

1583

Daniela Porro Miami FL

F

779

3852

1:46:04.6

8:46:36.1

 

Team - Bonchank

Finish Position - 30

Team Score (times): 7:12:48.7

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

540

Gina Perez Hialeah FL

F

798

798

1:48:08.9

1:48:08.9

2

498

Tommy MacIas Hialeah FL

M

799

1597

1:48:11.5

3:36:20.4

3

217

Maria Pereda Miami FL

F

800

2397

1:48:12.7

5:24:33.1

4

424

Dayan Garcia Miami FL

M

802

3199

1:48:15.6

7:12:48.7

 

Team - GetRight or GetLeft

Finish Position - 31

Team Score (times): 7:14:46.9

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

470

Patty Iglesia Miami FL

F

813

813

1:48:41.0

1:48:41.0

2

459

Andre Hernandez Carol City FL

M

815

1628

1:48:41.8

3:37:22.8

3

314

Brian Zelaya Carol City FL

M

816

2444

1:48:41.9

5:26:04.7

4

496

Rodney Lopez Hialeah FL

M

817

3261

1:48:42.2

7:14:46.9

 

Team - Vamoh a los pives

Finish Position - 32

Team Score (times): 7:17:27.5

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1058

Oswaldo Guerra Miami Beach FL

M

824

824

1:49:18.1

1:49:18.1

2

1019

Tim Derstein Miami Beach FL

M

825

1649

1:49:20.2

3:38:38.3

3

1072

Carol Huber Miami Beach FL

F

826

2475

1:49:20.4

5:27:58.7

4

1059

Santiago Guerra Miami Beach FL

M

828

3303

1:49:28.8

7:17:27.5

5

1225

Lorne Andros Miami Beach FL

M

832

4135

1:49:39.3

9:07:06.8

 

Team - Dirty Beasts

Finish Position - 33

Team Score (times): 7:20:48.8

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1713

Bertha Rojas Miami FL

F

334

334

1:11:10.3

1:11:10.3

2

1171

Leyla Scaparone Miami FL

F

986

1320

2:03:08.7

3:14:19.0

3

968

Andrea Acosta Miami FL

F

988

2308

2:03:14.2

5:17:33.2

4

1151

Monica Rincon Miami FL

F

989

3297

2:03:15.6

7:20:48.8

 

Team - Tight butts & sweaty nuts

Finish Position - 34

Team Score (times): 7:23:05.8

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1127

Valentyna Nesterova Pompano Beach FL

F

844

844

1:50:45.9

1:50:45.9

2

1298

Matt Zeller

M

846

1690

1:50:46.4

3:41:32.3

3

1299

Terri Zeller

F

847

2537

1:50:46.6

5:32:18.9

4

1126

Yevgen Nesterov Pompano Beach FL

M

848

3385

1:50:46.9

7:23:05.8

 

Team - Mamba Army

Finish Position - 35

Team Score (times): 7:25:14.2

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

654

Mayra Alvarado Miami FL

F

757

757

1:44:01.2

1:44:01.2

2

722

Jorge Delgado Jr Miami FL

M

872

1629

1:53:11.4

3:37:12.6

3

428

Normita Garcia Miami FL

F

888

2517

1:53:55.2

5:31:07.8

4

619

Livan Urbay Miami FL

M

890

3407

1:54:06.4

7:25:14.2

5

431

Sierra Gault Miami Beach FL

F

891

4298

1:54:10.2

9:19:24.4

6

474

Aly Jimenez Miami FL

F

893

5191

1:54:14.1

11:13:38.5

7

356

Natalie Calvi Miami FL

F

894

6085

1:54:14.6

13:07:53.1

8

422

Agustin Garcia Miami FL

M

896

6981

1:54:20.5

15:02:13.6

9

1042

Dante Figueroa Miami FL

M

899

7880

1:54:35.2

16:56:48.8

10

778

Hessie Hernandez Miami FL

F

902

8782

1:54:48.1

18:51:36.9

11

572

Fabian Robinson Hollywood FL

M

904

9686

1:54:49.4

20:46:26.3

12

582

Miguel Ruiz Miami FL

M

910

10596

1:55:04.3

22:41:30.6

13

376

Marianne Correa Hialeah FL

F

912

11508

1:55:16.9

24:36:47.5

14

240

Nancy Riveron Hollywood FL

F

914

12422

1:55:29.9

26:32:17.4

15

153

Michael Leon Hollywood FL

M

915

13337

1:55:34.1

28:27:51.5

 

Team - Dirty Bunch

Finish Position - 36

Team Score (times): 7:41:32.6

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

882

John Ramos Miami FL

M

900

900

1:54:37.5

1:54:37.5

2

866

Humberto Perez Miami FL

M

909

1809

1:54:56.1

3:49:33.6

3

943

Elpidio Tio Hollywood FL

M

913

2722

1:55:17.1

5:44:50.7

4

797

Tim Katz Miami FL

M

921

3643

1:56:41.9

7:41:32.6

5

886

Melissa Rivera Miami FL

F

922

4565

1:56:42.7

9:38:15.3

6

644

Luis Abreut Miami FL

M

926

5491

1:57:44.7

11:36:00.0

7

838

Estela Murillo Miami FL

F

937

6428

1:59:29.8

13:35:29.8

8

881

Elizabeth Ramos Hialeah FL

F

944

7372

1:59:45.5

15:35:15.3

9

922

Charisa Smiley Homestead FL

F

951

8323

1:59:55.2

17:35:10.5

10

814

Carol Lopez Miami FL

F

955

9278

2:00:06.3

19:35:16.8

11

157

Alejandro Lopez Miami FL

M

956

10234

2:00:09.8

21:35:26.6

 

Team - First Timers

Finish Position - 37

Team Score (times): 7:42:26.1

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

438

Mariano Gomez Gomez Fort Lauderdale FL

M

916

916

1:55:35.8

1:55:35.8

2

665

Dulce Averett Fort Lauderdale FL

F

917

1833

1:55:35.9

3:51:11.7

3

951

David Vallas Fort Lauderdale FL

M

918

2751

1:55:36.3

5:46:48.0

4

666

Michael Averett Fort Lauderdale FL

M

919

3670

1:55:38.1

7:42:26.1

 

Team - smash

Finish Position - 38

Team Score (times): 7:58:49.1

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

82

Talida Dickenson Hollywood FL

F

935

935

1:59:18.6

1:59:18.6

2

81

Omar Dickenson Hollywood FL

M

943

1878

1:59:43.8

3:59:02.4

3

253

Fernando Rueda Hollywood FL

M

949

2827

1:59:50.9

5:58:53.3

4

252

Althea Rueda Hollywood FL

F

952

3779

1:59:55.8

7:58:49.1

 

Team - Fantastic 4

Finish Position - 39

Team Score (times): 8:03:12.4

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

854

Joel Ortiz Miami FL

M

957

957

2:00:21.6

2:00:21.6

2

950

Adrianna Valiente Miami FL

F

959

1916

2:00:37.2

4:00:58.8

3

853

Melvin Ortega Miami FL

M

965

2881

2:01:01.0

6:01:59.8

4

750

Sergio Garrido Hialeah FL

M

972

3853

2:01:12.6

8:03:12.4

 

Team - Beauties & Beasts

Finish Position - 40

Team Score (times): 8:03:33.9

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1606

Jimmy Vasquez Miami FL

M

960

960

2:00:38.1

2:00:38.1

2

1524

Leonardo Evora Miami FL

M

962

1922

2:00:57.3

4:01:35.4

3

633

Mario Winter Pompano Beach FL

M

963

2885

2:00:58.4

6:02:33.8

4

535

Indra Parra Pompano Beach FL

F

964

3849

2:01:00.1

8:03:33.9

5

317

Alexandra Almanzar Pompano Beach FL

F

969

4818

2:01:04.1

10:04:38.0

6

138

Michel Hernandez Miami FL

M

970

5788

2:01:07.9

12:05:45.9

 

Team - God's Child :-)

Finish Position - 41

Team Score (times): 8:41:15.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1185

Anderson Souza Pompano Beach FL

M

1016

1016

2:10:03.1

2:10:03.1

2

1044

Jabes Fontoura Pompano Beach FL

M

1019

2035

2:10:12.4

4:20:15.5

3

1178

Danny Silva Pompano Beach FL

M

1020

3055

2:10:29.6

6:30:45.1

4

1038

Betty Felix Pompano Beach FL

F

1021

4076

2:10:29.9

8:41:15.0

5

986

Thamires Anjos Boca Raton FL

F

1023

5099

2:11:04.6

10:52:19.6

 

Team - Legendary Fitness

Finish Position - 42

Team Score (times): 8:50:29.9

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1089

Brian Lara Miami FL

M

1030

1030

2:11:47.4

2:11:47.4

2

1087

Alan Lara Miami FL

M

1041

2071

2:12:14.3

4:24:01.7

3

561

Luis Reyes Key Largo FL

M

1060

3131

2:13:09.8

6:37:11.5

4

656

Erica Amador Miami FL

F

1061

4192

2:13:18.4

8:50:29.9

5

575

Lily Rodriguez Miami FL

F

1062

5254

2:13:18.9

11:03:48.8

6

1129

Melanie Ocasio Miami FL

F

1063

6317

2:13:20.0

13:17:08.8

7

444

Paula Andrea Gonzalez Homestead FL

F

1064

7381

2:13:20.0

15:30:28.8

8

443

Leyani Gonzalez Miami FL

F

1065

8446

2:13:20.4

17:43:49.2

9

861

Carmen Peralta Miami FL

F

1066

9512

2:13:20.8

19:57:10.0

10

361

Cristy Carnicer Miami FL

F

1067

10579

2:13:22.0

22:10:32.0

11

1695

Isabel Trueba Miami FL

F

1068

11647

2:13:22.5

24:23:54.5

12

626

Adriana Villamizar Homestead FL

F

1069

12716

2:13:22.6

26:37:17.1

13

692

Oscar Cabrera Miami FL

M

1070

13786

2:13:23.0

28:50:40.1

14

1697

Saivy Nasser Hialeah FL

M

1071

14857

2:13:24.7

31:04:04.8

15

345

Miguel Bravo Homestead FL

M

1073

15930

2:13:27.5

33:17:32.3

16

562

Danny Reynoso Homestead FL

M

1074

17004

2:13:28.9

35:31:01.2

 

Team - MUDEVER

Finish Position - 43

Team Score (times): 9:00:44.7

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

461

Renee Hicks Opa Locka FL

F

1072

1072

2:13:26.5

2:13:26.5

2

549

Gregory Postman Miami FL

M

1077

2149

2:15:45.7

4:29:12.2

3

429

Tatiana Garcia Fort Lauderdale FL

F

1078

3227

2:15:46.2

6:44:58.4

4

518

Anhara Moreno Miami Lakes FL

F

1079

4306

2:15:46.3

9:00:44.7

5

525

Jerry Ocampo Miami FL

M

1080

5386

2:15:46.5

11:16:31.2

6

460

Madi Hernandez Miami FL

F

1081

6467

2:15:46.5

13:32:17.7

7

513

Christian Montes Miami FL

M

1082

7549

2:15:47.4

15:48:05.1

8

497

Luis Luna Miami FL

M

1083

8632

2:15:48.7

18:03:53.8

9

602

Amonise Snipes Miami FL

F

1084

9716

2:15:48.8

20:19:42.6

10

529

Javier Ortega Fort Lauderdale FL

M

1085

10801

2:15:50.5

22:35:33.1

 

Team - PRETTY LIL MUDDERS

Finish Position - 44

Team Score (times): 9:08:55.8

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1351

Luisa Lara West Palm Beach FL

F

1089

1089

2:16:54.1

2:16:54.1

2

646

Margarita Acosta West Palm Beach FL

F

1092

2181

2:17:04.1

4:33:58.2

3

1361

Devon Moreau Loxahatchee FL

F

1093

3274

2:17:28.4

6:51:26.6

4

1375

Michael Rodriguez Loxahatchee FL

M

1094

4368

2:17:29.2

9:08:55.8

 

Team - Mudder FOCRs

Finish Position - 45

Team Score (times): 9:22:43.8

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1546

Lady Huete Fort Lauderdale FL

F

1096

1096

2:20:03.0

2:20:03.0

2

462

Christopher Hill Pembroke Pines FL

M

1097

2193

2:20:04.5

4:40:07.5

3

523

Alex Ness Hollywood FL

M

1098

3291

2:20:04.8

7:00:12.3

4

664

Manuel Alejandr Avalos Hollywood FL

M

1111

4402

2:22:31.5

9:22:43.8

5

752

Rosa Gil Hollywood FL

F

1123

5525

2:22:40.5

11:45:24.3

 

Team - Primal Movement

Finish Position - 46

Team Score (times): 9:30:05.8

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

587

Rebecca Sacks Boynton Beach FL

F

1110

1110

2:22:31.1

2:22:31.1

2

630

Terry Williams Lake Worth FL

M

1112

2222

2:22:31.5

4:45:02.6

3

817

Jamie Lucal Boynton Beach FL

F

1113

3335

2:22:31.6

7:07:34.2

4

593

Dina Sanders Lake Worth FL

F

1114

4449

2:22:31.6

9:30:05.8

5

899

Ronald Rossi Boynton Beach FL

M

1115

5564

2:22:31.9

11:52:37.7

6

833

Christian Mendez Boynton Beach FL

M

1117

6681

2:22:32.5

14:15:10.2

7

471

Nancy Jackson Lake Worth FL

F

1118

7799

2:22:32.8

16:37:43.0

8

479

Rosemary Kerttula Lake Worth FL

F

1119

8918

2:22:33.4

19:00:16.4

9

1005

Wendy Cafaro Boynton Beach FL

F

1120

10038

2:22:34.2

21:22:50.6

10

367

Erica Chamberlain Jupiter FL

F

1122

11160

2:22:39.6

23:45:30.2

 

Team - MIA WARRIORS!

Finish Position - 47

Team Score (times): 9:37:25.6

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

297

Martina Vozzi Hallandale FL

F

1104

1104

2:21:38.5

2:21:38.5

2

615

Bianca Trochez Miami FL

F

1124

2228

2:24:09.3

4:45:47.8

3

382

Sofia Cruz Miami FL

F

1129

3357

2:25:46.6

7:11:34.4

4

319

Diane Alvarez Miami FL

F

1130

4487

2:25:51.2

9:37:25.6

 

Team - 5PointPlay

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

577

Rolando Rodriguez Homestead FL

M

378

378

1:15:01.3

1:15:01.3

 

Team - Achilles Heal

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1131

Alex Palen Hollywood FL

M

851

851

1:51:15.6

1:51:15.6

 

Team - beast mode

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

146

Matthew Johnston Miami FL

M

67

67

41:15.0

41:15.0

 

Team - Boynton Beach Bums

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1188

Matt Spradling Boynton Beach FL

M

416

416

1:19:17.6

1:19:17.6

 

Team - Chicken & Waffles

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

579

Patrick Rojas Miami FL

M

308

308

1:09:07.6

1:09:07.6

 

Team - Enforcers

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

637

Sean Yap Fort Lauderdale FL

M

549

549

1:28:31.3

1:28:31.3

 

Team - FatLionRacing

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

774

Paul Hamilton Hollywood FL

M

483

483

1:24:29.1

1:24:29.1

 

Team - HEWBB

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1281

Chris Snyder Boynton Beach FL

M

358

358

1:13:26.4

1:13:26.4

 

Team - How I Met My MuDDeR!

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

149

Maggie Kostova Oakland Park FL

F

324

324

1:10:27.9

1:10:27.9

 

Team - Los Cangri

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

101

Nicole Fernandes Miami FL

F

840

840

1:50:18.1

1:50:18.1

 

Team - Royal

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1254

Joseph Levy Fort Lauderdale FL

M

266

266

1:06:49.8

1:06:49.8

 

Team - Terminators

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1095

Anaylis Ledo Miami FL

F

769

769

1:45:03.8

1:45:03.8

 

Team - The Destroyers

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1380

Veronica Saksi Hialeah FL

F

1015

1015

2:09:53.1

2:09:53.1

 

Team - Trail Blazers

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

39

Isaac Calo Palm Beach Gardens FL

M

219

219

1:03:28.5

1:03:28.5

 

Team - US Navy Seabees

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1523

Jorge Esguerra Fort Lauderdale FL

M

683

683

1:37:16.5

1:37:16.5

 

Team - Vicious and Delicious

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1008

Dahili Capdevila Carol City FL

F

941

941

1:59:35.5

1:59:35.5

 

Team - WOLF PACK

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

216

Shaun Pelliccio Hialeah FL

M

62

62

40:29.0

40:29.0

 

Team - Broward Seahawks

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1436

Ofelia Blandin Miami FL

F

863

863

1:52:00.8

1:52:00.8

 

Team - Adopt A Bull Rescue

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

491

Camille Levy Pompano Beach FL

F

661

661

1:35:00.1

1:35:00.1

2

445

Yessenia Gonzalez Hialeah FL

F

662

1323

1:35:01.0

3:10:01.1

 

Team - BADASSMOFOS

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

896

Vinicio Rodriguez Ocala FL

M

636

636

1:33:14.6

1:33:14.6

2

770

Leslie Hacha-Rodriguez Ocala FL

F

637

1273

1:33:14.8

3:06:29.4

 

Team - Concept 21 Fitness

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1169

Yanniel Santos Miami FL

M

598

598

1:30:53.4

1:30:53.4

2

1017

Carlos Del Bust Del Busto Miami FL

M

599

1197

1:31:10.6

3:02:04.0

 

Team - Dirty Sanchez

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

591

David Sanchez Miami FL

M

898

898

1:54:35.0

1:54:35.0

2

717

Leighton Davis Miami Lakes FL

M

901

1799

1:54:44.9

3:49:19.9

 

Team - Equinox

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

91

Anya Ellerbroek Miami FL

F

91

91

49:32.3

49:32.3

2

24

Heidi Bente Miami FL

F

93

184

49:32.5

1:39:04.8

 

Team - Fantastic 4

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1022

Sendy Dilbert Hialeah FL

F

1004

1004

2:05:43.7

2:05:43.7

2

638

Karola Yepez Hialeah FL

F

1006

2010

2:05:47.0

4:11:30.7

 

Team - HAWKS

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

761

Erik Gonzalez Miami FL

M

864

864

1:52:00.9

1:52:00.9

2

759

Anna Gonzalez Miami FL

F

865

1729

1:52:09.3

3:44:10.2

 

Team - Herbasoldiers

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

413

Kristine Fraga Homestead FL

F

659

659

1:34:52.3

1:34:52.3

2

538

Jennette Perdomo Homestead FL

F

673

1332

1:35:47.6

3:10:39.9

 

Team - iFit uFit

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

793

Tracy Johnson Fort Lauderdale FL

F

1136

1136

2:28:29.5

2:28:29.5

2

792

Paul Johnson Fort Lauderdale FL

M

1137

2273

2:28:31.7

4:57:01.2

 

Team - MAD Trojans

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1259

Juan Carlos Mendez Miami FL

M

855

855

1:51:37.6

1:51:37.6

2

1378

Melida Sabeta Miami FL

F

856

1711

1:51:38.2

3:43:15.8

 

Team - Milami

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

524

Van Nguyen Miami Beach FL

F

362

362

1:14:01.8

1:14:01.8

2

583

Carolynn Runzheimer Miami Beach FL

F

363

725

1:14:02.3

2:28:04.1

 

Team - Mud, Sweat, & Beer

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1063

Valerie Halstead Miami FL

F

233

233

1:04:33.3

1:04:33.3

2

1084

Jake Krupa Fort Lauderdale FL

M

234

467

1:04:33.5

2:09:06.8

 

Team - Robowolves

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

691

Sheldon Byron Pompano Beach FL

M

677

677

1:36:06.2

1:36:06.2

2

865

Carlos Perez Hollywood FL

M

679

1356

1:36:08.2

3:12:14.4

 

Team - Round 2

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

261

Steve Santiago Miami FL

M

953

953

2:00:03.6

2:00:03.6

2

17

Karolina Baranek Miami FL

F

954

1907

2:00:03.7

4:00:07.3

 

Team - SHREK WEEK

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

771

Kalynn Hall Jupiter FL

F

880

880

1:53:19.6

1:53:19.6

2

826

Austin Martell Jupiter FL

M

881

1761

1:53:20.2

3:46:39.8

 

Team - Siege XFit - Pemb Pines

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1270

Gus Rendon Hollywood FL

M

657

657

1:34:49.9

1:34:49.9

2

1271

Marylin Rendon Hollywood FL

F

658

1315

1:34:50.2

3:09:40.1

 

Team - SoBe Bada$$es

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1322

Carlos Colon Miami Beach FL

M

80

80

46:56.8

46:56.8

2

1344

John Joiner Miami Beach FL

M

83

163

47:23.1

1:34:19.9

 

Team - Team 10-31

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

343

Aldo Blanco Hialeah FL

M

169

169

59:03.1

59:03.1

2

623

Troy Valls Hialeah FL

M

172

341

59:05.6

1:58:08.7

 

Team - Team Badass

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

990

Gabriel Avila Miami FL

M

1026

1026

2:11:34.9

2:11:34.9

2

1140

Natalie Perez Miami FL

F

1027

2053

2:11:35.6

4:23:10.5

 

Team - Team World

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

867

Jashira Perez Hollywood FL

F

946

946

1:59:46.9

1:59:46.9

2

883

Hector Reguero Hollywood FL

M

947

1893

1:59:48.6

3:59:35.5

 

Team - The Accountables

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

499

Aaron Malcomnson Fort Lauderdale FL

M

675

675

1:35:54.8

1:35:54.8

2

373

Danny Coleman Pompano Beach FL

M

676

1351

1:35:56.8

3:11:51.6

 

Team - Til Death Do Us Part

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

932

Jacqueline Squire

F

417

417

1:19:22.0

1:19:22.0

2

931

Chris Squire Miami FL

M

418

835

1:19:22.8

2:38:44.8

 

Team - Top3mafia

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

57

Andrew Charles Miami FL

M

1

1

23:55.9

23:55.9

2

28

David Blanchard Lantana FL

M

4

5

25:17.1

49:13.0

 

Team - Mind over Mudder

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1541

Mercedes Gonzalez Miami FL

F

560

560

1:29:27.4

1:29:27.4

2

1431

Karla Bell Miami FL

F

561

1121

1:29:27.4

2:58:54.8

 

Team - the Sevilla terminators

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1599

David Sevilla Pompano Beach FL

M

911

911

1:55:04.5

1:55:04.5

2

1598

Vanessa Sevilla Pompano Beach FL

F

929

1840

1:58:08.0

3:53:12.5

 

Team - 6 degrees

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1370

Linda Pineda Miami FL

F

330

330

1:10:53.1

1:10:53.1

2

1365

Estalin Ordonez Miami FL

M

331

661

1:10:54.4

2:21:47.5

3

1388

Alan Solis Miami FL

M

336

997

1:11:16.1

3:33:03.6

 

Team - Dirty Bitches

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1300

Tanya Aiello Pompano Beach FL

F

249

249

1:05:35.1

1:05:35.1

2

1345

Kristen Koci Pompano Beach FL

F

250

499

1:05:35.5

2:11:10.6

3

1346

Tamara Kotaska Pompano Beach FL

F

355

854

1:13:04.4

3:24:15.0

 

Team - Fever

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

794

Rachel Jones Hollywood FL

F

707

707

1:40:34.6

1:40:34.6

2

887

Amanda Riveron Fort Lauderdale FL

F

711

1418

1:40:51.1

3:21:25.7

3

736

Reynaldo Ferrer Hialeah FL

M

714

2132

1:41:00.9

5:02:26.6

 

Team - Gdc

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1062

Dania Hadjez Miami FL

F

931

931

1:59:08.2

1:59:08.2

2

1197

Lisa Tam Miami FL

F

934

1865

1:59:10.7

3:58:18.9

3

1207

Valerie Velez Key Largo FL

F

940

2805

1:59:34.3

5:57:53.2

 

Team - Heat

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1329

Diego Echeverria Boca Raton FL

M

635

635

1:33:12.9

1:33:12.9

2

1723

Jennifer Labarca Boca Raton FL

F

642

1277

1:33:19.8

3:06:32.7

3

1330

Jenny Echeverria Boca Raton FL

F

643

1920

1:33:20.0

4:39:52.7

 

Team - It's Not Just Bootcamp

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

130

Ashley Gutierrez Hialeah FL

F

852

852

1:51:19.3

1:51:19.3

2

178

Yolima Mendoza Hialeah FL

F

853

1705

1:51:20.9

3:42:40.2

3

3

Yensy Acosta Hialeah FL

F

854

2559

1:51:22.4

5:34:02.6

 

Team - KAIZEN!

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

634

Bryan Wither Miami FL

M

551

551

1:28:37.5

1:28:37.5

2

924

Cristian Sorensen Miami FL

M

552

1103

1:28:38.2

2:57:15.7

3

387

Molly Davis Miami FL

F

553

1656

1:28:38.9

4:25:54.6

 

Team - Leon_Three

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

806

Gabriela Leon Hollywood FL

F

685

685

1:38:15.3

1:38:15.3

2

807

Rilde Leon Hollywood FL

M

686

1371

1:38:16.4

3:16:31.7

3

805

Christina Leon Hollywood FL

F

687

2058

1:38:18.2

4:54:49.9

 

Team - redbar

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1571

Evelyn Osio Miami FL

F

321

321

1:10:23.0

1:10:23.0

2

1349

Alex Lafuente Miami FL

M

327

648

1:10:44.6

2:21:07.6

3

1306

Corina Borberg Miami FL

M

328

976

1:10:48.8

3:31:56.4

 

Team - Royal Caribbean

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

22

Cecil Bells Miami FL

M

47

47

38:44.8

38:44.8

2

1064

Craig Hardeman Miami FL

M

262

309

1:06:36.8

1:45:21.6

3

1213

Natalie Weinstein Miami FL

F

925

1234

1:57:32.9

3:42:54.5

 

Team - Team Dynasty OCR

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

106

Jay Flores Fort Lauderdale FL

M

2

2

24:06.0

24:06.0

2

83

Joe Dixon Fort Lauderdale FL

M

5

7

25:52.0

49:58.0

3

192

Daniel Moortgat Pompano Beach FL

M

11

18

30:26.2

1:20:24.2

 

Team - Team GEMCO

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

7

Humberto Allegue Miami FL

M

488

488

1:24:46.4

1:24:46.4

2

290

Alexander Velasquez Miami FL

M

489

977

1:24:46.4

2:49:32.8

3

291

Lisette Velasquez Miami FL

F

490

1467

1:24:47.1

4:14:19.9

 

Team - Team Man Down

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

849

Dahlia Orris Fort Lauderdale FL

F

1010

1010

2:08:36.4

2:08:36.4

2

850

Michelle Orris Fort Lauderdale FL

F

1011

2021

2:08:37.9

4:17:14.3

3

851

Mike Orrisorris Fort Lauderdale FL

M

1012

3033

2:08:38.8

6:25:53.1

 

Team - TeamCarmona

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

697

Carlos Carmona Hollywood FL

M

1103

1103

2:21:31.8

2:21:31.8

2

720

Yusleidys Dearmas Fort Lauderdale FL

F

1108

2211

2:21:57.8

4:43:29.6

3

869

Marivette Perez Hialeah FL

F

1109

3320

2:21:58.5

7:05:28.1

 

Team - The Three Mudsketeers

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

163

Marianela Luporini Fort Lauderdale FL

F

562

562

1:29:29.9

1:29:29.9

2

268

Eloisa Silva Fort Lauderdale FL

F

570

1132

1:29:43.8

2:59:13.7

3

139

Nathalia Hernandez Fort Lauderdale FL

F

578

1710

1:29:56.1

4:29:09.8

 

Team - Thunder Buddies

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1291

Jennifer Weare Fort Lauderdale FL

F

425

425

1:19:50.0

1:19:50.0

2

1288

Anthony Walker Hobe Sound FL

M

426

851

1:19:50.4

2:39:40.4

3

1280

Marc Scarfone Fort Lauderdale FL

M

428

1279

1:19:54.1

3:59:34.5

 

Team - we dont belong here

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1529

Luis Flores North Miami Beach FL

M

216

216

1:02:40.6

1:02:40.6

2

1233

Stephanie Castillo Miami FL

F

646

862

1:34:03.6

2:36:44.2

3

1712

Yetsania Flores Miami FL

F

648

1510

1:34:10.3

4:10:54.5