Run To Row 5K/10K Run

Age Group Results

October 24, 2014


Results By MCM Timing and Results LLC www.mcmtiming.com MCM Timing and Results LLC


Men: Top Finishers 11-14 15-19 30-34 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64
Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 65-69

5K Run

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mira Currie Palm City FL 709 17 5 22:49.6 7:20/M
Top

Female Unknown

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Trish Miles Palm City FL 757 64 59:02.4 18:59/M
Top

Female 10 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Madeline Weiler Palm City FL 759 10 6 24:41.0 7:56/M
2 Mackenzie Gorton Stuart FL 374 10 11 26:49.6 8:37/M
3 Bliss Weiler Palm City FL 758 9 29 32:05.7 10:19/M
4 Casey Vogeley Palm City FL 736 10 49 39:50.4 12:48/M
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brooke Bartenfelder Palm City FL 902 14 23 31:11.6 10:02/M
2 Brooke Stern Palm City FL 765 12 41 36:14.3 11:39/M
3 Jamie Taylor Palm City FL 735 12 52 41:18.1 13:17/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ashley Graff Stuart FL 717 17 27 31:38.3 10:10/M
2 Jessica Forbes Palm City FL 743 15 34 33:53.8 10:54/M
3 Kimberly Keyser Palm City 720 17 45 38:30.1 12:23/M
4 Chelsea Prophater 731 18 46 38:51.5 12:30/M
5 Cassandra Pfeiffer 727 17 47 39:37.2 12:44/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Amber Pitcher Stuart FL 745 24 42 37:30.2 12:03/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brittany Zacksher Boca Raton FL 739 29 35 34:13.5 11:00/M
2 Elizabeth Ferguson Stuart FL 713 28 36 34:30.7 11:06/M
3 Kristen Swayze Melborne FL 762 27 66 59:28.1 19:07/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Heather Jordan Stuart FL 719 31 10 26:25.6 8:30/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Michelle Weiler Palm City FL 761 39 7 24:42.0 7:57/M
2 Tara Skees Port St. Lucie FL 750 36 24 31:12.0 10:02/M
3 Bonnie Forbes Palm City FL 741 38 28 31:42.0 10:12/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Michelle Fowler Stuart FL 753 40 20 30:22.1 9:46/M
2 Cheri Baumgartner Stuart FL 752 40 22 31:08.9 10:01/M
3 Angela Rubright 378 42 32 33:32.5 10:47/M
4 Diana Martin 723 42 38 35:10.3 11:18/M
5 Natalie Walters Stuart FL 738 41 40 35:47.9 11:30/M
6 Lisa Zaccaria Stuart FL 754 40 55 46:54.8 15:05/M
7 Lisa Uz Port St. Lucie FL 751 40 56 47:03.9 15:08/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jennifer Browne Stuart FL 704 46 12 27:08.7 8:43/M
2 Marney Moore Stuart FL 748 46 13 27:27.0 8:50/M
3 Melanie Toth Stuart FL 747 46 19 30:13.3 9:43/M
4 Lauren Adams 375 48 26 31:35.7 10:09/M
5 Elizabeth Horton Stuart FL 718 48 44 37:54.8 12:11/M
6 Wendy Vogeley Palm City FL 737 49 48 39:49.8 12:48/M
7 Shelley Polk Stuart FL 730 47 50 41:15.9 13:16/M
8 Roxanne Pettinicchio Palm City FL 726 46 51 41:17.4 13:16/M
9 Karyn Anderson Palm City FL 702 48 54 43:05.0 13:51/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Leslie Bushby Palm City FL 756 50 65 59:05.6 19:00/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Diana Buglion Palm City FL 705 55 57 47:15.7 15:12/M
2 Palma Ratfield Palm City FL 733 57 60 53:41.9 17:16/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Michelle Cefolia Port St Lucie FL 708 66 58 50:41.6 16:18/M
2 Robyne Camp Hobe Sound FL 376 67 59 52:27.1 16:52/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jon Williams Miami FL 369 45 1 19:09.9 6:09/M
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jacob Adams Stuart FL 377 14 17 29:19.4 9:26/M
2 Christopher Bonilla Port St. Lucie FL 380 12 67 1:03:43.6 20:29/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Anders Youngstrom 770 19 9 26:18.0 8:27/M
2 Brett Toth Stuart FL 755 16 14 27:29.8 8:50/M
3 Ben Laflamme Palm City FL 742 16 33 33:53.7 10:54/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kevin Davis Key West FL 710 32 2 19:42.3 6:20/M
2 Tony Paulsen Hobe Sound FL 725 34 15 27:47.4 8:56/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jim Stern Palm City FL 764 44 30 33:00.3 10:37/M
2 Bryan Martin 722 43 39 35:11.4 11:19/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mitch Radella Cranberry Twp PA 732 49 3 22:09.2 7:07/M
2 Rich Burton Palm City FL 706 47 16 27:49.6 8:57/M
3 Chris Anderson Palm City FL 701 49 37 34:58.3 11:15/M
4 Eric Pfeiffer Stuart FL 728 47 43 37:36.4 12:05/M
5 Robert Toth Stuart FL 746 48 62 57:57.4 18:38/M
6 Ben Browne Stuart FL 703 48 63 57:58.3 18:38/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kevin Gordan Palm City FL 379 53 53 41:40.8 13:24/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Walter Devault Palm City FL 711 58 4 22:37.2 7:16/M
2 Gregg Fields Palm Beach Gardens FL 714 55 8 25:49.1 8:18/M
3 William Lippisch Stuart FL 373 57 18 29:25.6 9:28/M
4 George Sharrow Palm City FL 768 59 25 31:21.7 10:05/M
5 Thomas Pratfield Palm City FL 769 58 61 53:42.0 17:16/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Rick Wrijil Port St. Lucie FL 372 60 21 30:26.6 9:47/M
2 Alan Pohl Fort Pierce FL 729 63 31 33:13.2 10:41/M