Big Dog Backyard Ultra

Overall Detail

October 18, 2014


Results By MCM Timing and Results LLC www.mcmtiming.com MCM Timing and Results LLC

Ultra

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance Total Time
1 Sal Coll 19 M/53 1   11:52/M 4.167 49:28.6
  Lap 1 49:28.6 11:52/M 4.167 49:28.6
 
2 Johan Steene 40 M/40 1   11:53/M 4.167 49:29.7
  Lap 1 49:29.7 11:53/M 4.167 49:29.7
 
3 Andy Emerson 27 M/45 1   11:53/M 4.167 49:30.1
  Lap 1 49:30.1 11:53/M 4.167 49:30.1
 
4 Mike Baker 11 M/45 1   11:53/M 4.167 49:30.6
  Lap 1 49:30.6 11:53/M 4.167 49:30.6
 
5 Johnny Adams 18 M/53 1   11:53/M 4.167 49:31.1
  Lap 1 49:31.1 11:53/M 4.167 49:31.1
 
6 Charles Carter 35 M/25 1   12:52/M 4.167 53:39.3
  Lap 1 53:39.3 12:52/M 4.167 53:39.3
 
7 Nathan Forrest 44 M/32 1   12:54/M 4.167 53:46.3
  Lap 1 53:46.3 12:54/M 4.167 53:46.3
 
8 John Price 15 M/60 1   12:56/M 4.167 53:53.4
  Lap 1 53:53.4 12:56/M 4.167 53:53.4
 
9 Marcy Beard 9 F/45 1   13:06/M 4.167 54:35.0
  Lap 1 54:35.0 13:06/M 4.167 54:35.0
 
10 Rodney Coombs 41 M/49 1   13:13/M 4.167 55:06.5
  Lap 1 55:06.5 13:13/M 4.167 55:06.5
 
11 Tim Waz 2 M/38 1   13:14/M 4.167 55:07.2
  Lap 1 55:07.2 13:14/M 4.167 55:07.2
 
12 Karl Kersey 34 M/48 1   13:14/M 4.167 55:07.3
  Lap 1 55:07.3 13:14/M 4.167 55:07.3
 
13 Amy Carter 46 F/32 1   13:14/M 4.167 55:07.4
  Lap 1 55:07.4 13:14/M 4.167 55:07.4
 
14 John Sharp 43 M/36 1   13:14/M 4.167 55:10.2
  Lap 1 55:10.2 13:14/M 4.167 55:10.2
 
15 David Donald 29 M/48 1   13:15/M 4.167 55:11.9
  Lap 1 55:11.9 13:15/M 4.167 55:11.9
 
16 Karen Jackson 4 F/45 1   13:15/M 4.167 55:13.7
  Lap 1 55:13.7 13:15/M 4.167 55:13.7
 
17 Charlie Taylor 8 M/55 1   13:15/M 4.167 55:14.1
  Lap 1 55:14.1 13:15/M 4.167 55:14.1
 
18 Kelley Wells 6 F/40 1   13:15/M 4.167 55:14.6
  Lap 1 55:14.6 13:15/M 4.167 55:14.6
 
19 Tom Dekornfeld 39 M/61 1   13:16/M 4.167 55:17.8
  Lap 1 55:17.8 13:16/M 4.167 55:17.8
 
20 Charlie Engle 7 M/52 1   13:16/M 4.167 55:18.2
  Lap 1 55:18.2 13:16/M 4.167 55:18.2
 
21 Tim Dines 12 M/35 1   13:17/M 4.167 55:20.8
  Lap 1 55:20.8 13:17/M 4.167 55:20.8
 
22 Joe Fejes 26 M/48 1   13:17/M 4.167 55:20.8
  Lap 1 55:20.8 13:17/M 4.167 55:20.8
 
23 Ben Yancey 16 M/41 1   13:17/M 4.167 55:22.3
  Lap 1 55:22.3 13:17/M 4.167 55:22.3
 
24 Drew Landerman 37 M/28 1   13:17/M 4.167 55:22.8
  Lap 1 55:22.8 13:17/M 4.167 55:22.8
 
25 Sue Scholl 28 F/41 1   13:18/M 4.167 55:24.9
  Lap 1 55:24.9 13:18/M 4.167 55:24.9
 
26 Jennifer Whitley 36 F/47 1   13:18/M 4.167 55:26.2
  Lap 1 55:26.2 13:18/M 4.167 55:26.2
 
27 Christopher Knight 31 M/48 1   13:18/M 4.167 55:26.6
  Lap 1 55:26.6 13:18/M 4.167 55:26.6
 
28 Chris Gkikas 32 M/40 1   13:21/M 4.167 55:36.0
  Lap 1 55:36.0 13:21/M 4.167 55:36.0
 
29 Bill Schultz 45 M/62 1   13:30/M 4.167 56:16.7
  Lap 1 56:16.7 13:30/M 4.167 56:16.7
 
30 Steve Durbin 3 M/59 1   13:31/M 4.167 56:20.3
  Lap 1 56:20.3 13:31/M 4.167 56:20.3
 
31 Wayne McComb 1 M/50 1   13:43/M 4.167 57:11.7
  Lap 1 57:11.7 13:43/M 4.167 57:11.7
 
32 Jason Sanchez 30 M/32 1   13:43/M 4.167 57:11.9
  Lap 1 57:11.9 13:43/M 4.167 57:11.9
 
33 Terrica Durbin 5 F/47 1   13:44/M 4.167 57:12.1
  Lap 1 57:12.1 13:44/M 4.167 57:12.1
 
34 Dee Reynolds 14 F/42 1   13:44/M 4.167 57:12.3
  Lap 1 57:12.3 13:44/M 4.167 57:12.3
 
35 Elizabeth Stewart 21 F/43 1   13:44/M 4.167 57:13.4
  Lap 1 57:13.4 13:44/M 4.167 57:13.4
 
36 Kipley Fiebig 17 M/43 1   13:46/M 4.167 57:21.2
  Lap 1 57:21.2 13:46/M 4.167 57:21.2
 
37 John Beard 10 M/50 1   13:46/M 4.167 57:21.8
  Lap 1 57:21.8 13:46/M 4.167 57:21.8
 
38 Jeremy Ebel 13 M/30 1   14:06/M 4.167 58:46.9
  Lap 1 58:46.9 14:06/M 4.167 58:46.9
 
39 Gregory Burger 20 M/48 1   14:09/M 4.167 58:59.6
  Lap 1 58:59.6 14:09/M 4.167 58:59.6
 
40 Diane Taylor 42 F/58 1   15:05/M 4.167 1:02:51.0
  Lap 1 1:02:51.0 15:05/M 4.167 1:02:51.0