Miami Terminator Run

Overall Finish List

October 11, 2014


Results By MCM Timing and Results LLC www.mcmtiming.com MCM Timing and Results LLC

8:30 AM Wave

Female Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
1 Paola Reategui Miami FL 235 27 F 1 21-30 30:41.6
2 Karly Streisfeld Miami FL 281 33 F 1 31-40 34:09.6
3 Bleu S. Waters Miami FL 299 25 F 2 21-30 35:31.0
4 Amy Lawson Pompano Beach FL 152 39 F 2 31-40 36:31.8
5 Magdaley Suarez 1614 36 F 3 31-40 37:28.4
6 Katheryne Puentes Miami FL 228 21 F 3 21-30 40:22.3
7 Carolina Villalon Miami FL 295 39 F 4 31-40 40:45.9
8 Kristyn Pilgrim Deerfield Beach FL 222 21 F 4 21-30 44:33.2
9 Kendra Mendez 177 37 F 5 31-40 46:23.4
10 Mailin Fernandez Miami FL 103 30 F 5 21-30 46:31.5
11 Anya Ellerbroek Miami FL 91 36 F 6 31-40 49:32.3
12 Heidi Bente Miami FL 24 53 F 1 51-60 49:32.5
13 Ning Feather Feather Pompano Beach FL 97 39 F 7 31-40 50:07.7
14 Kimberly Rodriguez Pompano Beach FL 246 39 F 8 31-40 50:07.8
15 Judy Wyatt Miami FL 306 56 F 2 51-60 50:29.0
16 Ashley Cavalier Miami FL 54 30 F 6 21-30 52:20.0
17 Marzolayde Medina Miami FL 174 34 F 9 31-40 53:00.2
18 Marla Cubides Lauderdale By The SE FL 71 34 F 10 31-40 53:11.9
19 Marla Baldomero Miami FL 16 27 F 7 21-30 54:14.2
20 Lizelh Ayala Miami FL 14 20 F 1 1-20 54:27.2
21 Jennifer Bybee Pompano Beach FL 37 30 F 8 21-30 54:34.3
22 Karla Nieves Hialeah FL 203 29 F 9 21-30 54:53.5
23 Carol Murray Fort Lauderdale FL 202 34 F 11 31-40 55:55.3
24 Londy Pinzon Hialeah FL 224 26 F 10 21-30 55:58.9
25 Christine Moore Miami FL 190 29 F 11 21-30 56:06.8
26 Karina Carvajal Hollywood FL 45 37 F 12 31-40 59:17.3
27 Betsabe Olguin Miami Beach FL 1568 29 F 12 21-30 1:00:21.4
28 Carolina Garcia Jacksonville FL 113 30 F 13 21-30 1:00:23.4
29 Vanessa Munguia Miami FL 201 29 F 14 21-30 1:01:04.0
30 Ana Semprun Miami FL 265 31 F 13 31-40 1:01:43.7
31 Rayne Coon Loxahatchee FL 66 23 F 15 21-30 1:04:03.4
32 Gladys Sanabria Hialeah FL 590 39 F 14 31-40 1:04:32.5
33 Lisbet Ahern Hialeah FL 5 45 F 1 41-50 1:04:48.4
34 Marcela Castellano Hialeah FL 364 41 F 2 41-50 1:05:01.6
35 Sandra Barreto Fort Lauderdale FL 18 39 F 15 31-40 1:06:29.5
36 Cecile Duval Miami FL 89 36 F 16 31-40 1:06:30.7
37 Hillary Boss Miami FL 31 22 F 16 21-30 1:06:49.6
38 Jennifer Levesque Fort Lauderdale FL 155 41 F 3 41-50 1:06:50.8
39 Gail Birenbaum Lauderdale By The SE FL 26 56 F 3 51-60 1:07:19.6
40 Ellen Mitchell Lauderdale By The SE FL 184 24 F 17 21-30 1:07:21.7
41 Narda Rodriguez Boynton Beach FL 249 36 F 17 31-40 1:07:38.9
42 Johanna Vasquez Miami FL 289 39 F 18 31-40 1:08:18.1
43 Lily Ruiz Hialeah FL 254 39 F 19 31-40 1:08:18.4
44 Kristine Valdes Hialeah FL 284 27 F 18 21-30 1:09:53.8
45 Maggie Kostova Oakland Park FL 149 30 F 19 21-30 1:10:27.9
46 María Valencia Miami FL 286 46 F 4 41-50 1:11:49.3
47 Carolina Mees Homestead FL 175 24 F 20 21-30 1:12:21.1
48 Kty Guzmán Miami FL 132 36 F 20 31-40 1:12:22.9
49 Isabella Palacios Fort Lauderdale FL 214 21 F 21 21-30 1:18:01.3
50 Jenna Finn Boynton Beach FL 104 29 F 22 21-30 1:18:42.9
51 Stacy Oconnor 209 42 F 5 41-50 1:19:11.6
52 Odalys Broche Miami FL 34 32 F 21 31-40 1:19:25.8
53 Daniela Herrera Hollywood FL 140 21 F 23 21-30 1:21:30.6
54 Ashley Widget Hollywood FL 300 29 F 24 21-30 1:21:31.5
55 Grace Abdelquader Hollywood FL 1 33 F 22 31-40 1:21:32.0
56 Lesbia Castro Miami Lakes FL 53 26 F 25 21-30 1:22:43.4
57 Jamey Scott Hallandale FL 264 32 F 23 31-40 1:23:56.7
58 Susanna Deutsch Hollywood FL 76 42 F 6 41-50 1:23:58.3
59 Rachele Ferguson Hollywood FL 99 28 F 26 21-30 1:24:01.0
60 Teri Cohen Pompano Beach FL 63 28 F 27 21-30 1:24:08.4
61 Liza Capin Capin Hollywood FL 40 37 F 24 31-40 1:24:31.8
62 Lisette Velasquez Miami FL 291 26 F 28 21-30 1:24:47.1
63 Judy Medina Hialeah FL 173 39 F 25 31-40 1:25:51.6
64 Alejandra Perez Hollywood FL 219 31 F 26 31-40 1:25:53.7
65 Alison Gold Fort Lauderdale FL 120 42 F 7 41-50 1:26:07.4
66 Jennifer Galagarza Miami FL 109 42 F 8 41-50 1:26:15.4
67 Lucie Dlugasch Miami FL 84 52 F 4 51-60 1:26:16.6
68 Karla Palomino Hialeah FL 1573 42 F 9 41-50 1:26:20.5
69 Diana Castillo Homestead FL 47 22 F 29 21-30 1:26:35.8
70 Mabelle Rodriguez Miami FL 248 32 F 27 31-40 1:27:00.2
71 Kristine Morejon Miami FL 193 36 F 28 31-40 1:28:15.4
72 Gabriela Campos Miami FL 359 30 F 30 21-30 1:28:33.9
73 Yordana Carrasco Hialeah FL 43 18 F 2 1-20 1:28:48.6
74 Marianela Luporini Fort Lauderdale FL 163 23 F 31 21-30 1:29:29.9
75 Eloisa Silva Fort Lauderdale FL 268 26 F 32 21-30 1:29:43.8
76 Nathalia Hernandez Fort Lauderdale FL 139 26 F 33 21-30 1:29:56.1
77 Brandies Ortega Hollywood FL 212 30 F 34 21-30 1:29:56.9
78 Aidilyn Perez Hialeah FL 218 26 F 35 21-30 1:30:20.0
79 Christina Bontempo Hollywood FL 29 45 F 10 41-50 1:32:37.8
80 Zoraida Garcia Hollywood FL 115 40 F 29 31-40 1:34:30.5
81 Estefania Lopez Hollywood FL 158 30 F 36 21-30 1:34:33.2
82 Marielos Miranda Miami FL 182 36 F 30 31-40 1:35:25.3
83 Natasha Ocampo Miami FL 207 28 F 37 21-30 1:35:48.2
84 Isabelle Brassard Hollywood FL 32 33 F 31 31-40 1:41:25.4
85 Janene Miller Hollywood FL 181 34 F 32 31-40 1:42:13.0
86 Tressy St Fleur Hollywood FL 277 32 F 33 31-40 1:43:38.8
87 Allison Stuber Hollywood FL 282 28 F 38 21-30 1:46:25.3
88 Beatrice Stfleur Hollywood FL 279 31 F 34 31-40 1:47:05.6
89 Maria Pereda Miami FL 217 24 F 39 21-30 1:48:12.7
90 Dominique St Hilaire Miami FL 278 36 F 35 31-40 1:48:33.9
91 Pascale Verne Miami FL 294 40 F 36 31-40 1:48:34.9
92 Nirzie Amie Hollywood FL 9 27 F 40 21-30 1:48:48.4
93 Johanne Wilson Miami FL 303 33 F 37 31-40 1:48:52.5
94 Hernitte Altidor Miami FL 8 25 F 41 21-30 1:49:28.2
95 Suzanne Gutierrez Hollywood FL 131 40 F 38 31-40 1:49:53.3
96 Beralia Garzon Carol City FL 116 36 F 39 31-40 1:49:55.6
97 Nicole Fernandes Miami FL 101 37 F 40 31-40 1:50:18.1
98 Ashley Gutierrez Hialeah FL 130 18 F 3 1-20 1:51:19.3
99 Yolima Mendoza Hialeah FL 178 44 F 11 41-50 1:51:20.9
100 Yensy Acosta Hialeah FL 3 34 F 41 31-40 1:51:22.4
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
101 Nancy Riveron Hollywood FL 240 33 F 42 31-40 1:55:29.9
102 Camyle Haywood Pompano Beach FL 135 34 F 43 31-40 1:57:19.2
103 Vanessa Sevilla Pompano Beach FL 1598 20 F 4 1-20 1:58:08.0
104 Talida Dickenson Hollywood FL 82 33 F 44 31-40 1:59:18.6
105 Althea Rueda Hollywood FL 252 32 F 45 31-40 1:59:55.8
106 Karolina Baranek Miami FL 17 35 F 46 31-40 2:00:03.7
107 Leslie Lopez Carol City FL 159 26 F 42 21-30 2:00:36.0
108 Nilena Bates Fort Lauderdale FL 19 31 F 47 31-40 2:02:41.3
109 Melissa Herrera Fort Lauderdale FL 141 28 F 43 21-30 2:02:46.9
110 Andrea Verbel Hollywood FL 293 26 F 44 21-30 2:02:50.1
111 Princess Oandasan Pompano Beach FL 205 28 F 45 21-30 2:04:40.5
112 Sarah Terhayden 1623 51 F 5 51-60 2:11:32.3
113 Amanda Castro Miami FL 51 28 F 46 21-30 2:12:13.1
114 Maggie Rushmore 87 24 F 47 21-30 2:12:13.5
115 Jessica Dorregaray Hialeah FL 1522 40 F 48 31-40 2:16:12.5
116 Yamilet Alverez 1624 30 F 48 21-30 2:25:45.8
 

Male Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
1 Andrew Charles Miami FL 57 29 M 1 21-30 23:55.9
2 Jay Flores Fort Lauderdale FL 106 25 M 2 21-30 24:06.0
3 Wilman Santa Cruz North Miami Beach FL 260 40 M 1 31-40 24:31.7
4 David Blanchard Lantana FL 28 44 M 1 41-50 25:17.1
5 Joe Dixon Fort Lauderdale FL 83 24 M 3 21-30 25:52.0
6 Reinel Mansito Hialeah FL 165 34 M 2 31-40 26:03.4
7 Juan Paz Miami FL 215 25 M 4 21-30 27:20.4
8 Unknown Partic. 1701 1701 M 1 0- 0 29:19.9
9 Jeoff Walker Coconut Creek FL 298 31 M 3 31-40 29:24.3
10 Mike Reid Miami FL 238 51 M 1 51-60 30:20.7
11 Daniel Moortgat Pompano Beach FL 192 19 M 1 1-20 30:26.2
12 Wilson Garcés Miami FL 111 39 M 4 31-40 30:30.2
13 Robert Bage Miami FL 15 38 M 5 31-40 30:58.6
14 Ryan Conforti West Palm Beach FL 64 27 M 5 21-30 31:29.7
15 Carlos Salvador Miami FL 257 35 M 6 31-40 31:54.4
16 Jose Medina Orlando FL 172 29 M 6 21-30 32:39.6
17 Steve Mitchell Fort Lauderdale FL 185 33 M 7 31-40 33:04.3
18 Claude Deejten Fort Lauderdale FL 73 28 M 7 21-30 33:16.1
19 Victor Corraliza Hialeah FL 68 21 M 8 21-30 33:17.6
20 Derek Vanderzyl Kissimmee FL 288 51 M 2 51-60 33:20.4
21 Brent Vanderzyl Kissimmee FL 287 26 M 9 21-30 33:31.0
22 Bert Meinema 1559 34 M 8 31-40 33:39.6
23 Gilbert Castillo Hollywood FL 48 31 M 9 31-40 33:39.8
24 Ricardo Guerra-Librero Miami FL 129 48 M 2 41-50 34:11.3
25 Marcos Castillo Miami FL 50 34 M 10 31-40 34:47.4
26 Adolphe Adras Miami FL 4 27 M 10 21-30 35:05.6
27 Marcelo Gomez Miami FL 122 30 M 11 21-30 35:30.7
28 Nestor Villageliu 1615 29 M 12 21-30 35:36.0
29 Pio Yepez Miami FL 311 39 M 11 31-40 36:11.0
30 Michael M Miami FL 164 20 M 2 1-20 36:21.6
31 Hector Sanchez Hialeah FL 259 41 M 3 41-50 36:32.7
32 Douglas Janes Fort Lauderdale FL 144 36 M 12 31-40 36:43.1
33 Diego Perez Miami FL 220 23 M 13 21-30 36:59.6
34 Don Demosthene Miami FL 74 23 M 14 21-30 37:18.6
35 Luis Caycho Carol City FL 55 29 M 15 21-30 37:21.3
36 John Cipollina 1717 27 M 16 21-30 37:36.7
37 Lucmany Andre Fort Lauderdale FL 10 27 M 17 21-30 38:15.3
38 Cecil Bells Miami FL 22 30 M 18 21-30 38:44.8
39 Alfred Mitat Miami FL 183 30 M 19 21-30 39:03.6
40 Nils Lau Pompano Beach FL 150 30 M 20 21-30 39:15.8
41 Emilio Rodriguez Hollywood FL 244 24 M 21 21-30 39:19.5
42 Hector Pitti Boynton Beach FL 225 33 M 13 31-40 39:24.1
43 Gabriel Fernandez Miami FL 102 29 M 22 21-30 39:34.8
44 Tyler Morris Fort Lauderdale FL 199 24 M 23 21-30 39:36.6
45 Corbin Orr Fort Lauderdale FL 211 24 M 24 21-30 39:38.4
46 Matthew Deyoung Fort Lauderdale FL 77 24 M 25 21-30 39:46.0
47 Taylor Kimbrel Fort Lauderdale FL 147 24 M 26 21-30 39:54.5
48 Matt Kopchak Fort Lauderdale FL 148 28 M 27 21-30 39:57.8
49 Jimmy Rodas Miami FL 242 37 M 14 31-40 40:23.1
50 Shaun Pelliccio Hialeah FL 216 30 M 28 21-30 40:29.0
51 Lazaro Rodriguez Miami FL 247 31 M 15 31-40 40:31.7
52 Golan Paiken Hallandale FL 213 37 M 16 31-40 40:43.0
53 James Jean-Louis 1620 26 M 29 21-30 40:56.6
54 Matthew Johnston Miami FL 146 31 M 17 31-40 41:15.0
55 John Souza Hollywood FL 274 26 M 30 21-30 41:21.3
56 Jason Downing Fort Lauderdale FL 88 41 M 4 41-50 41:50.4
57 Keith Jackson 143 44 M 5 41-50 42:23.2
58 Javier Yepez Miami Beach FL 310 48 M 6 41-50 42:45.5
59 Joseph Rosello Carol City FL 251 31 M 18 31-40 43:49.6
60 Josue Burgos Key West FL 36 33 M 19 31-40 46:12.3
61 Sebastian Serrano Miami FL 267 46 M 7 41-50 46:41.5
62 Robert Felton Miami FL 98 28 M 31 21-30 47:00.1
63 Brian Mendez 176 37 M 20 31-40 47:19.4
64 Julio Santiago Miami FL 1595 34 M 21 31-40 47:55.4
65 Javier Castro Miami Lakes FL 52 22 M 32 21-30 48:03.1
66 Matthew Reibel Miami FL 237 36 M 22 31-40 48:05.9
67 Bret Wieman Fort Lauderdale FL 301 46 M 8 41-50 48:12.1
68 Thomas Potok Miami FL 227 47 M 9 41-50 48:23.1
69 Coley Willingham Pompano Beach FL 302 40 M 23 31-40 49:51.3
70 Gavin Robin Boca Raton FL 241 51 M 3 51-60 49:58.1
71 John Gillis Fort Lauderdale FL 1538 30 M 33 21-30 50:16.7
72 Antonio Roque Miami FL 250 39 M 24 31-40 52:20.6
73 Joel Rod Miami FL 1589 34 M 25 31-40 52:27.1
74 Unknown Partic. 272 272 M 2 0- 0 52:28.9
75 Unknown Partic. 1586 1586 M 3 0- 0 52:43.7
76 Darryl Morrison Miami FL 200 47 M 10 41-50 52:58.7
77 Jonathan Castillo Hialeah FL 49 22 M 34 21-30 53:00.2
78 Robert Geller Miami FL 118 42 M 11 41-50 53:13.1
79 Vladimir Cabrera Miami FL 38 23 M 35 21-30 53:16.4
80 Daniel Oliu Miami FL 210 26 M 36 21-30 54:14.8
81 Christian Montalto Pompano Beach FL 188 32 M 26 31-40 54:34.0
82 Jose Gonzalez Miami FL 1542 36 M 27 31-40 54:46.7
83 Jeyson Ghobadi Opa Locka FL 119 19 M 3 1-20 55:48.4
84 Richard Moore Miami FL 191 31 M 28 31-40 56:06.9
85 Byron Briggs 33 50 M 12 41-50 56:23.7
86 David Feather Pompano Beach FL 96 42 M 13 41-50 56:55.1
87 Eddie Rodriguez Palm Beach Gardens 243 37 M 29 31-40 56:55.1
88 Unknown Partic. 1144 1144 M 4 0- 0 57:25.0
89 Unknown Partic. 1618 1618 M 5 0- 0 57:30.7
90 Unknown Partic. 1695 616 M 6 0- 0 57:33.2
91 Jason Smith 1722 29 M 37 21-30 57:35.3
92 Ralph Avallone Boynton Beach FL 13 46 M 14 41-50 58:29.5
93 Franklin Urcuyo Jacksonville FL 1705 31 M 30 31-40 58:41.3
94 Francis Estevez Miami FL 93 56 M 4 51-60 59:05.4
95 Unknown Partic. 1528 1528 M 7 0- 0 59:53.1
96 Renzo Prado Hollywood FL 1584 33 M 31 31-40 1:00:32.4
97 Carlos Andres Serna Miami FL 266 33 M 32 31-40 1:01:05.4
98 Unknown Partic. 330 330 M 8 0- 0 1:01:29.4
99 Michael Vinas Miami FL 296 34 M 33 31-40 1:02:01.9
100 Yves Laventure Pompano Beach FL 151 34 M 34 31-40 1:02:23.4
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
101 Isaac Calo Palm Beach Gardens FL 39 34 M 35 31-40 1:03:28.5
102 Acton Ryner Hollywood FL 255 30 M 38 21-30 1:03:44.7
103 Magin Perez Miami FL 1578 25 M 39 21-30 1:04:16.5
104 Andres Hernandez Pompano Beach FL 137 32 M 36 31-40 1:04:19.2
105 Jorge Ramirez Miami FL 232 28 M 40 21-30 1:04:43.4
106 Joseth Moreno Hialeah FL 196 28 M 41 21-30 1:04:53.0
107 Alberto Nodarse Hialeah FL 204 26 M 42 21-30 1:04:58.1
108 Unknown Partic. 1707 1707 M 9 0- 0 1:05:31.4
109 Paulo Henriquez Hialeah FL 136 38 M 37 31-40 1:05:49.4
110 Francois Levesque Fort Lauderdale FL 154 50 M 15 41-50 1:06:50.8
111 Rick Buksnaitis Miami FL 35 45 M 16 41-50 1:07:09.6
112 Michael Sasoni Fort Lauderdale FL 262 41 M 17 41-50 1:07:12.7
113 Barry Birenbaum Lauderdale By The SE FL 25 60 M 5 51-60 1:07:18.5
114 Barry Gearhart West Palm Beach FL 117 50 M 18 41-50 1:07:38.3
115 Reginald Carter Pompano Beach FL 1696 35 M 38 31-40 1:07:43.9
116 Brandon Crudup Miami FL 1450 23 M 43 21-30 1:08:26.5
117 Unknown Partic. 425 425 M 10 0- 0 1:09:29.0
118 Unknown Partic. 1720 441 M 11 0- 0 1:09:30.8
119 Adrian Vera Miami FL 292 35 M 39 31-40 1:09:45.1
120 Javier Abreu 1613 0 M 12 0- 0 1:11:07.8
121 Thiago Londe Homestead FL 156 28 M 44 21-30 1:12:09.5
122 Unknown Partic. 1347 1347 M 13 0- 0 1:13:01.5
123 Adder Gomez Hialeah FL 121 40 M 40 31-40 1:14:12.2
124 Alexander Lorenzo Miami FL 162 27 M 45 21-30 1:17:12.2
125 Anthony Corao Fort Lauderdale FL 67 24 M 46 21-30 1:17:55.8
126 Unknown Partic. 1726 1650 M 14 0- 0 1:18:34.6
127 Pat Oconnor 208 42 M 19 41-50 1:19:10.2
128 Isaac Chavez Hollywood FL 1702 21 M 47 21-30 1:19:24.8
129 Unknown Partic. 1710 571 M 15 0- 0 1:20:27.3
130 Frank Chang Miami FL 56 50 M 20 41-50 1:21:17.3
131 Yolday Diaz Hialeah FL 79 26 M 48 21-30 1:22:44.6
132 Jeff St Fleur Hollywood FL 275 19 M 4 1-20 1:22:57.7
133 Mark St Fleur Hollywood FL 276 20 M 5 1-20 1:23:00.4
134 Anoul Colin Miami FL 1448 35 M 41 31-40 1:24:00.4
135 Ralph Deutsch Hollywood FL 75 44 M 21 41-50 1:24:04.6
136 Brandon Foote Pompano Beach FL 108 27 M 49 21-30 1:24:08.3
137 Humberto Allegue Miami FL 7 29 M 50 21-30 1:24:46.4
138 Alexander Velasquez Miami FL 290 28 M 51 21-30 1:24:46.4
139 Julio Ramirez Hialeah FL 1706 40 M 42 31-40 1:25:50.5
140 Unknown Partic. 1696 44 M 16 0- 0 1:26:07.0
141 Philip Dlugasch Miami FL 85 58 M 6 51-60 1:26:17.7
142 Mario Galagarza Miami FL 110 44 M 22 41-50 1:26:21.4
143 Denis Castillo Homestead FL 46 28 M 52 21-30 1:26:37.2
144 Christian Cueto Hialeah FL 1714 22 M 53 21-30 1:27:17.7
145 Unknown Partic. 1702 59 M 17 0- 0 1:27:34.2
146 Unknown Partic. 1694 1694 M 18 0- 0 1:28:06.0
147 Unknown Partic. 1700 1700 M 19 0- 0 1:28:12.4
148 Unknown Partic. 1709 1256 M 20 0- 0 1:28:12.7
149 Remberto Morejon Miami FL 194 35 M 43 31-40 1:28:14.5
150 Unknown Partic. 1693 679 M 21 0- 0 1:29:31.1
151 Vincent Silva Hollywood FL 270 27 M 54 21-30 1:29:54.6
152 Manuel Silva Hollywood FL 269 17 M 6 1-20 1:29:56.2
153 Mozart Pierre Fort Lauderdale FL 221 29 M 55 21-30 1:31:11.1
154 Ahmad Wallace Hollywood FL 1608 23 M 56 21-30 1:31:11.6
155 Dejon Bryant 1217 27 M 57 21-30 1:31:13.5
156 Unknown Partic. 1619 1619 M 22 0- 0 1:31:50.5
157 Unknown Partic. 1625 1625 M 23 0- 0 1:31:56.4
158 Vincent Frank 1532 49 M 23 41-50 1:32:21.8
159 Unknown Partic. 1719 1209 M 24 0- 0 1:34:16.0
160 Unknown Partic. 1617 1617 M 25 0- 0 1:34:22.7
161 Alonso Ocampo Miami FL 206 38 M 44 31-40 1:35:22.0
162 Antonio Beiter Miami FL 21 29 M 58 21-30 1:36:09.1
163 Trevor Wilson Hollywood FL 305 41 M 24 41-50 1:41:13.1
164 Christian Jaramillo Miami FL 145 36 M 45 31-40 1:44:30.2
165 Kervin Beaujin Hollywood FL 20 31 M 46 31-40 1:48:39.7
166 Garfield Sthilaire Miami FL 280 39 M 47 31-40 1:48:41.6
167 Brian Zelaya Carol City FL 314 18 M 7 1-20 1:48:41.9
168 Terrance Wilson Miami FL 304 33 M 48 31-40 1:48:51.8
169 Unknown Partic. 233 233 M 26 0- 0 1:49:41.5
170 Unknown Partic. 1699 1699 M 27 0- 0 1:50:22.3
171 Unknown Partic. 1716 1653 M 28 0- 0 1:52:36.3
172 David Sevilla Pompano Beach FL 1599 15 M 8 1-20 1:55:04.5
173 Michael Leon Hollywood FL 153 36 M 49 31-40 1:55:34.1
174 Dany Sanchez Miami Lakes FL 258 37 M 50 31-40 1:57:18.6
175 Unknown Partic. 1697 841 M 29 0- 0 1:59:28.4
176 Unknown Partic. 1718 1007 M 30 0- 0 1:59:37.1
177 Omar Dickenson Hollywood FL 81 33 M 51 31-40 1:59:43.8
178 Fernando Rueda Hollywood FL 253 34 M 52 31-40 1:59:50.9
179 Steve Santiago Miami FL 261 43 M 25 41-50 2:00:03.6
180 Alejandro Lopez Miami FL 157 18 M 9 1-20 2:00:09.8
181 Jorge Cruz Carol City FL 70 26 M 59 21-30 2:00:47.2
182 Michel Hernandez Miami FL 138 35 M 53 31-40 2:01:07.9
183 Unknown Partic. 1621 1621 M 31 0- 0 2:02:56.3
184 Pete Molina Molina Miami FL 187 48 M 26 41-50 2:03:55.1
185 Alejandro Garcia Fort Lauderdale FL 112 29 M 60 21-30 2:04:41.0
186 Hassan El Samra 1637 21 M 61 21-30 2:11:49.1
187 Unknown Partic. 1715 1715 M 32 0- 0 2:12:52.0
188 Unknown Partic. 1656 1656 M 33 0- 0 2:32:09.1