That Dam Hill 3-Hour Run

Overall Summary

September 20, 2014


Results By MCM Timing and Results LLC www.mcmtiming.com MCM Timing and Results LLC

3-Hour Race

Females

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance Final Partial
1 Donna Kraft 171 F/54 13 2:55:42.2 6:02/K 29.091 0.400
2 Enthia Poon 183 F/29 13 2:57:24.9 6:08/K 28.931 0.240
3 Gayle Stuebing 186 F/50 13 2:56:49.1 6:10/K 28.691 0.000
4 Tami Clark-Ladouceur 166 F/44 13 2:59:33.4 6:15/K 28.691 0.000
5 Gi Mel 178 F/38 12 2:54:57.3 6:30/K 26.940 0.500
6 Laura Carver 165 F/25 11 2:46:16.1 6:41/K 24.889 0.700
7 Sara Morrison 179 F/55 10 2:48:36.4 7:21/K 22.939 1.000
8 Laurie Tichbourne 189 F/53 10 2:48:26.2 7:24/K 22.739 0.800
9 Paula Muxlow 180 F/56 10 2:51:21.9 7:34/K 22.639 0.700
10 Gwyn Hayman 169 F/60 10 2:51:22.6 7:34/K 22.639 0.700
11 Lily Salter 185 F/32 10 2:45:52.4 7:34/K 21.939 0.000
12 Michelle Taylor 187 F/49 9 2:50:30.9 8:22/K 20.388 0.700
13 Jamie Carver 164 F/24 9 2:55:29.5 8:44/K 20.088 0.400
14 Lori Baetz 161 F/42 8 2:43:11.2 8:45/K 18.637 1.200
15 Beverly Carroll 163 F/62 8 2:49:40.4 9:21/K 18.137 0.700

Males

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance Final Partial
1 Trevor Timbeck 190 M/38 16 2:49:07.5 4:36/K 36.743 1.300
2 Rand Jegins 170 M/42 16 2:57:57.2 5:01/K 35.443 0.000
3 Andrew Kudelka 172 M/37 15 2:46:59.2 4:54/K 34.043 0.850
4 Adam Abbott 160 M/33 15 2:56:53.3 5:20/K 33.193 0.000
5 David Gale 168 M/56 15 2:57:09.9 5:20/K 33.193 0.000
6 Patrick Connor 167 M/55 14 2:48:07.6 5:12/K 32.292 1.350
7 Bruce Lamb 175 M/51 14 2:49:16.2 5:15/K 32.242 1.300
8 Bob Ripley 184 M/61 14 2:59:22.7 5:48/K 30.942 0.000
9 Rick Wood 191 M/55 14 2:59:28.2 5:48/K 30.942 0.000
10 Vernon Taylor 188 M/52 11 2:50:29.3 6:45/K 25.239 1.050
11 Hrishikesh Kumar 174 M/43 9 2:43:10.9 7:46/K 20.988 1.300
12 Mike Nicolai 181 M/51 9 2:44:10.8 7:52/K 20.888 1.200
13 Paul Novick 182 M/55 9 2:44:22.9 7:59/K 20.588 0.900
14 Harold Berger 162 M/48 9 2:48:03.8 8:12/K 20.488 0.800
15 Rohit Kulkarni 173 M/23 8 3:15:17.2 11:12/K 17.437 0.000