Indiantown Big John Monahan Bridge 5K Run/Walk

Overall Finish List

June 28, 2014


Results By MCM Timing and Results LLC www.mcmtiming.com MCM Timing and Results LLC

5K Run

Female Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Total Time
1 Abby Batchelor Indiantown FL 128 13 F 27:35.2
2 Diane Bennett Indiantown FL 160 48 F 28:27.9
3 Mackenzie Gorton Stuart FL 340 10 F 29:32.7
4 Kim Kanter Hobe Sound FL 261 42 F 29:32.8
5 Melissa Powers Indiantown FL 288 48 F 30:00.1
6 Maggie Powers Indiantown FL 362 19 F 30:36.0
7 Jaqueline Smith 324 0 F 31:01.1
8 Petrona Gaspar Indiantown FL 246 36 F 31:27.0
9 Jordan Whatley Port St. Lucie FL 358 25 F 32:03.6
10 Shea Powers 363 10 F 32:29.6
11 Lauren Connor 328 0 F 33:05.5
12 Allison Murphy Okeechobee FL 321 39 F 33:29.7
13 Alexa Ammons 325 0 F 33:35.8
14 Natalia Madison 356 11 F 33:36.5
15 Jaydn Conley 239 0 F 33:41.0
16 Kyle Gorton Stuart FL 339 38 F 33:45.2
17 Madison Giliam 338 0 F 34:27.7
18 Joanne Granese Palm City FL 249 54 F 34:30.6
19 Lindsay Noname 361 17 F 34:37.3
20 Mackenzie Cisco 237 0 F 35:52.5
21 Jasmine Whitaker Indiantown FL 364 0 F 37:52.7
22 Melicia Whitaker Indiantown FL 365 0 F 37:52.7
23 Sally Critoph 241 0 F 38:22.5
24 Christina Giliam 336 0 F 38:24.0
25 Maria C. Navarrete 322 0 F 38:26.9
26 Brisly Lopez 367 17 F 38:39.8
27 Burgess Duane Indiantown FL 244 28 F 38:56.2
28 Sydnee Giliam 335 0 F 39:06.0
29 Ariana Santoz 347 0 F 39:51.7
30 Madison McGee Indiantown FL 298 12 F 40:41.6
31 Quiana Krabec Indiantown FL 265 12 F 40:45.3
32 Monica Culpepper Indiantown FL 242 12 F 40:57.9
33 Bobbi Martin Indiantown FL 270 58 F 41:50.0
34 Jennie Ammons 47 0 F 42:36.1
35 Amy Blake 194 0 F 42:36.7
36 Stacey Hetherington Palm City FL 255 39 F 43:59.4
37 Vivian Lopez Indiantown FL 368 0 F 44:13.7
38 Suzanne Campbell 234 0 F 44:14.8
39 Kristy Campbell 233 0 F 44:15.9
40 Eliza Duane Indiantown FL 330 30 F 45:36.4
41 Carolyn McCreedy Okeechobee FL 273 56 F 47:01.5
42 Marsha Powers 286 0 F 47:25.7
43 Barbara Karen Indiantown FL 262 46 F 47:34.2
44 Brooke Mishoe Indiantown FL 300 42 F 47:38.0
45 Deanna Parkman Indiantown FL 323 44 F 47:39.3
46 Tammy Miller Indiantown FL 299 47 F 47:41.7
47 Bridget Howe Stuart FL 258 35 F 48:58.4
48 Sylvia Martinez 342 0 F 49:04.4
49 Maria C. Martinez Indiantown FL 272 70 F 49:08.9
50 Rebecca Gonzales Indiantown FL 248 44 F 49:09.0
51 Debbie Butler 232 0 F 49:11.2
52 Connie Whitaker 297 0 F 49:11.4
53 Elaine Lavallee Indiantown FL 267 66 F 52:22.0
54 June Downs Indiantown FL 243 65 F 52:22.8
55 Andrea Bourgault 228 0 F 55:59.1
56 Stephanie Gittin 247 0 F 56:16.1
57 Lorie Guerrero Indiantown FL 252 57 F 58:43.5
58 Kara Knack Indiantown FL 264 15 F 58:45.1
59 Paula Howe Indiantown FL 260 68 F 58:50.9
60 Lindsey Livingston Port St Lucie FL 269 33 F 1:06:35.1
61 Cynthia Livingston Indiantown FL 268 58 F 1:07:47.7
 

Male Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Total Time
1 Seth Kaufman Palm Beach Gardens FL 263 38 M 18:15.2
2 Amilcar Lopez 359 18 M 20:33.9
3 Patrick Weinberg Palm City FL 296 19 M 20:34.6
4 Eric Mathews Port St. Lucie FL 352 34 M 21:54.8
5 Christopher Guerrero Indiantown FL 251 26 M 22:49.2
6 Brian Arnold 351 0 M 22:59.1
7 Carl Radish Port Saint Lucie FL 290 47 M 24:55.9
8 Gaspar Ailon Indiantown FL 13 38 M 25:03.0
9 Jose Medina Port St. Lucie FL 354 45 M 25:27.3
10 Robert Ray Port St. Lucie FL 291 36 M 25:50.0
11 Ed Weinberg Stuart FL 295 51 M 27:06.5
12 Joseph Brown Indiantown FL 230 29 M 27:13.9
13 Joey Martinez 341 0 M 27:15.0
14 Tim Pagel Jupiter FL 353 57 M 29:18.2
15 Tim Krabec Indiantown FL 266 40 M 30:49.0
16 Clayton Passanesi Psl FL 281 14 M 32:03.8
17 David Perez Boca Raton FL 282 44 M 33:04.4
18 Tom Duane 329 0 M 33:05.6
19 Doug Burg Trinity FL 231 53 M 33:15.0
20 Anarocio Martinez Indiantown FL 271 69 M 33:16.0
21 George Andreassi Jupiter FL 66 54 M 33:20.5
22 Tim McCord Indiantown FL 355 56 M 33:49.7
23 Armando Guerrero Indiantown FL 250 65 M 35:22.4
24 Brian Mendoza 360 11 M 35:46.5
25 Brad Shelt 292 0 M 38:02.9
26 Adam Seal 348 0 M 38:08.5
27 Steve Hutchinson Jupiter FL 343 52 M 41:33.6
28 Nathan Blake 357 0 M 42:36.1
29 Franklin Howe Stuart FL 259 36 M 45:27.3
30 Austin Miller Indiantown FL 275 12 M 45:28.5
31 Kevin Powers 283 0 M 47:22.7
32 Nicholas Hinnershietz Port St. Lucie FL 254 12 M 1:06:33.9