Aaron Vaughn Frogman Swim

Overall Finish List

June 28, 2014


Results By MCM Timing and Results LLC www.mcmtiming.com MCM Timing and Results LLC

1K Swim

Female Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
1 Sara Lacusky 187 17 F 1 Female Overall 17:04.7
2 Sophia Oliva Plantation FL 210 18 F 2 Female Overall 17:16.7
3 Linda Bostic Juno Beach FL 106 50 F 3 Female Overall 18:58.5
4 Erin Proctor Palm City FL 51 16 F 4 Female Overall 21:11.0
5 Alison Templin 202 24 F 5 Female Overall 21:49.4
6 Alyse Isarnas 50 16 F 6 Female Overall 22:01.7
7 Kathy Ott St. Petersburg FL 150 47 F 7 Female Overall 23:29.0
8 Jana Martin 182 33 F 8 Female Overall 24:59.8
9 Tami Sealey Miami FL 162 52 F 9 Female Overall 25:20.2
10 Tatiana Ferrer Jensen Beach FL 186 28 F 10 Female Overall 25:32.8
11 Tracey McKay Jensen Beach FL 140 37 F 11 Female Overall 25:57.0
12 Diane Sweet Stuart FL 34 42 F 12 Female Overall 26:00.0
13 Megan Harlan Jensen Beach FL 211 40 F 13 Female Overall 26:20.4
14 Tracey Ali Palm City FL 183 41 F 14 Female Overall 27:47.7
15 Lisa Cox Cooper City FL 6 52 F 15 Female Overall 28:03.1
16 Courtney Blum St. Petersburg FL 105 39 F 16 Female Overall 28:20.3
17 Catherine Cich Jupiter FL 111 42 F 17 Female Overall 28:27.3
18 Julie Letendre Port St Lucie FL 135 50 F 18 Female Overall 29:01.8
19 Nicole Wojno Palm City FL 173 34 F 19 Female Overall 29:09.4
20 Megan Voeller Stuart FL 165 26 F 20 Female Overall 32:51.6
21 Stephanie Wagner Royal Palm Beach FL 168 29 F 21 Female Overall 33:28.4
22 Jill Shutes Wellington FL 163 49 F 22 Female Overall 35:36.0
23 Mary Duggon 203 47 F 23 Female Overall 37:13.5
24 Niki Offutt Miami FL 147 36 F 24 Female Overall 37:30.0
25 Sarah Coleman Stuart FL 113 66 F 25 Female Overall 38:46.1
26 Kim Henry Port Saint Lucie FL 127 37 F 26 Female Overall 58:09.7
 

Male Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
1 Sion Brinn Palm City FL 107 41 M 1 Male Overall 16:37.0
2 William Malone Stuart FL 138 17 M 2 Male Overall 16:47.8
3 Ryan O'Shaughnessy Sebastian FL 149 23 M 3 Male Overall 16:53.1
4 Brian Barral Port Saint Lucie FL 103 14 M 4 Male Overall 17:08.7
5 Gordon Laing Palm City FL 134 46 M 5 Male Overall 18:42.2
6 Daniel Malone Stuart FL 137 49 M 6 Male Overall 19:35.0
7 Bryan Zann Gainesville FL 174 26 M 7 Male Overall 19:55.0
8 Brendan Bowe 204 35 M 8 Male Overall 21:23.0
9 Alex Kennedy Port Saint Lucie FL 290 15 M 9 Male Overall 22:31.8
10 Randall Webster Palm City FL 170 52 M 10 Male Overall 22:38.2
11 Julian Dynek Plantation FL 117 11 M 11 Male Overall 22:53.9
12 Tom Cox Palm City FL 185 49 M 12 Male Overall 23:26.3
13 Chris Plonner Jupiter FL 154 31 M 13 Male Overall 23:50.0
14 Tim Loveland Stuart FL 136 18 M 14 Male Overall 24:10.0
15 Ken Kanter Riviera Beach FL 131 43 M 15 Male Overall 24:12.3
16 Drew Connolly Stuart FL 114 36 M 16 Male Overall 24:13.0
17 Talell McDuffie 191 14 M 17 Male Overall 24:30.6
18 Jamie Nail Fort Pierce FL 143 38 M 18 Male Overall 24:42.6
19 Alex Friedberg 196 26 M 19 Male Overall 24:43.2
20 William Martin 184 26 M 20 Male Overall 25:06.7
21 Robert Fleetwood Stuart FL 118 64 M 21 Male Overall 25:48.7
22 Ron O'Driscoll Hobe Sound FL 145 74 M 22 Male Overall 26:29.8
23 Jeffrey Frohlich Stuart FL 120 35 M 23 Male Overall 26:30.6
24 Steven Fleming Palm City FL 119 20 M 24 Male Overall 26:41.7
25 Jack Glenn Stuart FL 124 23 M 25 Male Overall 26:47.1
26 Kevin Cote 195 23 M 26 Male Overall 27:02.0
27 Bryan Richardson Jensen Beach FL 158 49 M 27 Male Overall 27:09.2
28 Ben Laing Palm City FL 133 16 M 28 Male Overall 27:11.0
29 Julian Harlan Jensen Beach FL 212 42 M 29 Male Overall 27:19.0
30 Participant Unknown 164 0 M 30 Male Overall 27:30.0
31 Patrick Cannan Palm Beach Gardens FL 109 73 M 31 Male Overall 27:34.1
32 Aaron Holmbraker Gainesville FPO 128 24 M 32 Male Overall 27:37.9
33 Ryan Johnson 190 15 M 33 Male Overall 27:38.6
34 Ray Broots 194 18 M 34 Male Overall 27:41.1
35 Alec Johnston Lake Worth FL 130 18 M 35 Male Overall 27:50.7
36 Kristofer Cascio 192 23 M 36 Male Overall 27:51.0
37 Jorge Castillo Stuart FL 110 53 M 37 Male Overall 27:54.6
38 Dale Cox Cooper City FL 5 55 M 38 Male Overall 28:02.5
39 John Tyson 200 24 M 39 Male Overall 28:03.4
40 Rob Taylor 214 52 M 40 Male Overall 28:06.5
41 Joe Rabener Indiantown FL 155 57 M 41 Male Overall 28:08.3
42 Jason Scocchera Cooper City FL 161 32 M 42 Male Overall 28:13.7
43 Roy Aufort Stuart FL 102 46 M 43 Male Overall 28:14.0
44 Alex Cole 206 20 M 44 Male Overall 28:17.8
45 Brian Kilcullen Fort Lauderdale FL 197 57 M 45 Male Overall 28:18.8
46 Tommy Orr Tequesta FL 25 39 M 46 Male Overall 28:23.6
47 Ryan Piscitello Stuart FL 152 17 M 47 Male Overall 28:27.9
48 Robert Harris Palm City FL 126 50 M 48 Male Overall 28:33.3
49 Christopher Brown 199 19 M 49 Male Overall 28:36.4
50 Juan Dyer Port Saint Lucie FL 180 35 M 50 Male Overall 28:47.3
51 Leroy Minion Lake Mary FL 142 27 M 51 Male Overall 28:53.6
52 Victor Fleitg 207 24 M 52 Male Overall 29:17.4
53 Michael Diapoules Palm City FL 115 37 M 53 Male Overall 29:21.0
54 Andrew Johnson 189 13 M 54 Male Overall 29:23.2
55 Dennis Holmquist Palm City FL 129 56 M 55 Male Overall 29:31.1
56 Matthew Nations Gainesville FL 144 32 M 56 Male Overall 29:33.8
57 Matthew Robinson Manassas Park VA 159 42 M 57 Male Overall 29:45.5
58 Alex Plasencia Jensen Beach FL 153 38 M 58 Male Overall 29:52.3
59 Mike Fronsoe Palm City FL 121 56 M 59 Male Overall 30:30.5
60 Ryan Walther Plantation FL 169 36 M 60 Male Overall 30:45.1
61 Steven Bradshaw 205 38 M 61 Male Overall 33:37.1
62 Adilson Perinei Vero Beach FL 151 37 M 62 Male Overall 34:13.7
63 Cory Offutt Miami FL 146 56 M 63 Male Overall 34:22.6
64 Jason Wagner Royal Palm Beach FL 167 35 M 64 Male Overall 36:07.8
65 Miles Tamburri Port Saint Lucie FL 201 34 M 65 Male Overall 36:38.3
66 William Rambeau Orlando FL 156 26 M 66 Male Overall 38:11.4
67 Bradlee Doerzbacher Jupiter FL 116 28 M 67 Male Overall 38:17.0
68 Luchy Dolce 208 22 M 68 Male Overall 38:18.3
69 Nicholas Wacker Kissimmee FL 166 31 M 69 Male Overall 38:27.1
70 Benjamin Williams Port St. Lucie FL 171 30 M 70 Male Overall 38:30.2
71 Andrew Sholtes Port St Lucie FL 262 29 M 71 Male Overall 38:56.1
72 Jason Howard 193 33 M 72 Male Overall 40:52.0
73 Unknown Partic. 213 213 M 73 Male Overall 42:43.9
74 Kevin Kryzda 288 28 M 74 Male Overall 44:36.4
75 Cody Carter Satellite Beach FL 286 19 M 75 Male Overall 44:42.9
76 Matt Handel Hobe Sound FL 11 52 M 76 Male Overall 45:08.1
77 Alan Kornman Oviedo FL 132 51 M 77 Male Overall 48:06.8