23rd annual Run For The Pineapple 5K

Age Group Results

May 26, 2014


Results By MCM Timing and Results LLC www.mcmtiming.com MCM Timing and Results LLC


Men: Top Finishers 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: Top Finishers 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74

5K Run

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Joan Klostreich Palm City FL 369 41 19 19:44.9 6:22/M
2 Angelica Jones Jensen Beach FL 360 36 23 20:04.7 6:29/M
3 Annie Allmark Jupiter FL 598 15 31 20:59.6 6:48/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Cynthia Washam Jensen Beach FL 533 56 49 22:15.3 7:11/M
Top

Female Grandmasters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mary Hensley Port St. Lucie FL 338 59 76 24:12.2 7:49/M
Top

Female 10 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Leigha Renee Degnen Jupiter FL Us 268 10 52 22:26.2 7:15/M
2 Elyse Klostreich Palm City FL 579 8 247 35:53.4 11:35/M
3 Liana Wier Palm City FL 543 9 272 38:22.2 12:33/M
4 Lauryn Klostreich Palm City FL 578 10 277 38:52.7 12:33/M
5 Maria Rabant Jensen Beach FL 464 9 279 38:57.2 12:35/M
6 Madison Loudon Port Salerno FL 388 5 305 42:46.8 13:58/M
7 Phoebe Hubbard Jupiter FL 582 7 315 43:48.6 14:16/M
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lauren Macon Fort Pierce FL 391 14 57 22:53.5 7:23/M
2 Katrina Wynne Hobe Sound FL 558 14 81 24:25.0 7:55/M
3 Anna McGovern Stuart FL Us 405 13 86 24:34.7 7:58/M
4 Reese Perretta Port Saint Lucie FL 447 13 163 28:56.9 9:22/M
5 Kiara Turgeon Jensen Beach FL 522 14 175 29:48.8 9:38/M
6 Ryan Dailey Stuart FL 262 12 185 30:38.6 9:59/M
7 Kayla Zweben Palm City FL 561 13 197 31:30.7 10:14/M
8 Nina Houri Palm City FL 348 14 200 31:39.4 10:14/M
9 Alexia Turgeon Jensen Beach FL 521 14 205 32:09.1 10:24/M
10 Lauren Askeland Stuart FL 210 11 206 32:11.7 10:26/M
11 Zoe Walther Stuart FL 532 11 207 32:12.2 10:24/M
12 Cece Trautschold Palm City FL 517 13 229 33:49.7 10:58/M
13 Lauren Vlasich Stuart FL 526 14 230 34:05.9 11:06/M
14 Kaitlyn Snyder Port St Lucie FL 498 11 282 39:24.5 12:48/M
15 Mackenzie St John Port St Lucie FL 504 13 329 46:30.8 15:09/M
16 Jessica Watler Port Saint Lucie FL 534 12 331 46:32.4 15:09/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Gianna Rogers Port St. Lucie FL 477 15 36 21:13.8 6:51/M
2 Kelly O'Hara Gainesville FL 435 19 47 22:05.5 7:08/M
3 Lily Giardino Jupiter FL 593 15 67 23:49.2 7:42/M
4 Tara Wesenick Port St Lucie FL 538 18 186 30:39.0 10:02/M
5 Ashley Grieco Port Saint Lucie FL Us 316 19 257 37:20.9 12:12/M
6 Rachel Elliott Stuart FL 576 18 336 46:53.8 15:10/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Emily Demarkarian Stuart FL 586 21 58 22:56.9 7:25/M
2 Emily Pooler Jensen Beach FL 455 21 209 32:16.9 10:29/M
3 Megan Hester Port St. Lucie FL US 341 23 214 32:35.4 10:32/M
4 Kelli Siters Port St Lucie FL US 495 24 258 37:30.0 12:09/M
5 Kelly Hensley Port St Lucie FL 336 20 334 46:52.6 15:21/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Nicole Henry Stuart FL 581 26 88 24:40.3 7:58/M
2 Maura Mulroy Jupiter FL 425 25 151 28:08.9 9:06/M
3 Amanda Salen Port St Lucie FL Us 488 28 164 28:58.4 9:25/M
4 Danielle Shoushanian Stuart FL 494 27 222 33:23.7 10:55/M
5 Brittany Holdy Jensen Beach FL 344 29 225 33:37.2 10:55/M
6 Ashley Freidrich Stuart FL 295 25 226 33:45.1 10:58/M
7 Lauren Moss Stuart FL 424 26 263 37:47.6 12:15/M
8 Samantha Spizzuco Palm City FL Us 502 26 349 52:18.5 17:00/M
9 Ashley Spizzuco Palm City FL Us 501 29 350 52:46.2 17:09/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Amanda Alter Port St. Lucie FL 206 31 79 24:18.4 7:50/M
2 Mariel Hensley Gainesville FL 337 32 107 25:28.4 8:16/M
3 Lori Tamburri Port St. Lucie FL 512 34 115 25:56.9 8:25/M
4 Joslin Winters Jensen Beach FL Us 553 32 141 27:24.7 8:55/M
5 Angela Mill Port St Lucie FL Us 418 30 155 28:17.5 9:11/M
6 Beth Birch Port St Lucie FL 216 31 211 32:28.8 10:33/M
7 Nicole Wojno Palm City FL 574 34 265 38:01.0 12:23/M
8 Carolyn Delong Fort Pierce FL 269 30 291 40:31.7 13:11/M
9 Lisa Martin Jupiter FL 396 31 295 41:19.2 13:20/M
10 Morgan Wilbanks Loudon Port Salerno FL 566 31 306 42:46.9 13:58/M
11 Erin Murphy Port St Lucie FL 429 33 308 42:51.8 13:55/M
12 Melissa Hawley Port Saint Lucie FL 329 33 324 45:40.4 14:45/M
13 Heather Hernandez Port Saint Lucie FL 340 32 325 45:41.7 14:46/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Chenae Jackson Stuart FL 590 38 46 21:59.6 7:06/M
2 Erinn Cowell Tequesta FL 253 38 51 22:23.2 7:14/M
3 Jill Souza Port St. Lucie FL 500 36 74 24:08.5 7:49/M
4 Tiffany Ross Port Saint Lucie FL 483 35 116 25:59.7 8:24/M
5 Tracy Kirkpatrick Palm Beach Gardens FL 368 37 152 28:10.1 9:14/M
6 Beth McWilliams Hobe Sound FL 410 37 183 30:27.5 9:53/M
7 Kelly Merriman Stuart FL US 413 39 184 30:29.1 9:51/M
8 Ivana Meservey Fort Pierce FL 414 38 201 31:54.1 10:20/M
9 Beth Celestino Stuart FL US 239 38 208 32:15.4 10:27/M
10 Holly Knight Stuart FL 370 39 219 33:07.0 10:43/M
11 Ginny Lynne Johnston Port Saint Lucie FL 358 39 234 34:25.7 11:15/M
12 Mellow Scheetz Tallahassee FL 564 36 235 34:26.6 11:15/M
13 Sue Konney Palm City FL 372 36 238 34:49.1 11:19/M
14 Jerri Goshien Stuart FL 588 39 255 36:55.2 11:57/M
15 Marnie Hubbard Jupiter FL 349 37 271 38:17.4 12:31/M
16 Heather Kenney Stuart FL 364 37 288 39:59.5 12:59/M
17 Melissa Raphael Stuart FL 468 37 299 42:33.9 13:50/M
18 Amy Henrichs Palm City FL 333 36 312 43:07.7 13:55/M
19 Susan Floystrop Jensen Beach FL 589 38 317 44:13.0 14:21/M
20 Wendy Snyder Port St Lucie FL 499 39 330 46:31.7 15:11/M
21 Jessica Wilks Port St Lucie FL 548 35 342 50:49.4 16:29/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kashka Tarka Stuart FL 513 40 64 23:40.2 7:41/M
2 Amy Wilcox Stuart FL 546 40 70 23:54.3 7:45/M
3 Helen Martin Stuart FL 395 43 71 23:58.6 7:46/M
4 Rankin Holloway Palm City FL 345 44 77 24:13.0 7:51/M
5 Ashleigh Hawkins Stuart FL 328 42 93 24:50.6 8:02/M
6 Nayomi Omura Stuart FL 441 43 127 26:40.0 8:40/M
7 Yuko Wood Port Saint Lucie FL 556 43 132 27:05.0 8:45/M
8 Leah Jenkins Hobe Sound FL 355 44 136 27:12.0 8:50/M
9 Tara Zweben Palm City FL 562 40 138 27:19.0 8:52/M
10 Leticia Celestino Stuart FL 240 44 150 28:07.2 9:05/M
11 Rose Hawley Jupiter FL 330 43 161 28:54.6 9:25/M
12 Nancy Guedj Port St. Lucie FL 319 42 167 29:02.7 9:25/M
13 Katherine Barski Palm Beach Gardens FL 213 43 171 29:17.7 9:35/M
14 Karla Aviles Port St. Lucie FL 211 41 178 30:08.2 9:51/M
15 Celeste Nugent Jensen Beach FL Us 434 43 180 30:10.2 9:47/M
16 Irina Stephens Port Saint Lucie FL 506 40 190 31:02.9 10:03/M
17 Priscilla Thayer Westlake OH 515 44 191 31:03.9 10:11/M
18 Brooke Walls Stuart FL 529 42 212 32:29.3 10:39/M
19 Ingrid Rijnders Saint Lucie West FL 475 44 220 33:13.1 10:50/M
20 Brenda Buchko Fort Pierce FL 226 41 262 37:45.2 12:12/M
21 Corrine Ingles Stuart FL Us 353 42 290 40:00.1 12:59/M
22 Dawn Brocious Stuart FL 221 41 298 42:19.9 13:46/M
23 Shanna Varady Jensen Beach FL 523 44 307 42:47.1 13:55/M
24 Sheri Clark Jupiter FL 244 42 337 47:26.0 15:27/M
25 Annette Frantz Port St. Lucie FL Us 294 43 338 47:27.5 15:27/M
26 Jennifer Carter Stuart FL 236 43 355 53:35.7 17:30/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Pauline Giardino Jupiter FL 592 49 63 23:40.1 7:39/M
2 Judy Libby Jupiter FL 382 46 73 24:05.1 7:47/M
3 Allesha Schirmer Jupiter FL USA 594 45 102 25:17.4 8:12/M
4 Christina Bryan Stuart FL 225 47 103 25:24.6 8:12/M
5 Lisa Martin Port St Lucie FL 397 49 109 25:33.8 8:16/M
6 Edith Majewski Port St. Lucie FL US 392 49 110 25:41.3 8:19/M
7 Michelle Markee Jensen Beach FL 394 45 120 26:16.6 8:31/M
8 Dorothy Flemming Hobe Sound FL 288 47 146 27:41.9 9:00/M
9 Sherri Cipriani Port Saint Lucie FL US 242 47 156 28:17.5 9:08/M
10 Diane Bennett Indiantown FL US 214 48 172 29:39.4 9:37/M
11 Bonnie Hauger Stuart FL Us 326 45 174 29:42.8 9:38/M
12 Margie Erwig Port St Lucie FL 278 48 176 29:50.6 9:40/M
13 Nancy Gregory Palm City FL US 314 45 188 30:48.4 9:59/M
14 Sharon Krause Port St Lucie FL 376 48 192 31:06.2 10:04/M
15 Dana Pistole Stuart FL 450 49 194 31:10.9 10:07/M
16 Christine Jock Port St Lucie FL 356 49 196 31:24.1 10:12/M
17 Karen Weinberg Palm City FL 536 49 199 31:38.2 10:18/M
18 Karen Dailey Stuart FL 260 48 213 32:29.4 10:35/M
19 Lisa Miller Stuart FL 421 47 231 34:11.1 11:07/M
20 Kelly Anderson Port St. Lucie FL 208 45 242 35:27.7 11:34/M
21 Christine Murphy Port St Lucie FL 427 47 243 35:38.7 11:30/M
22 Lisa Fricke Stuart FL US 297 48 244 35:42.0 11:39/M
23 Amy Albury Palm City FL 202 49 248 36:05.4 11:41/M
24 Lisa Clasen Palm City FL 245 49 259 37:34.1 12:11/M
25 Sandra Ortiz Port St. Lucie FL 442 49 266 38:01.4 12:19/M
26 Christine Hale Hobe Sound FL US 321 46 273 38:27.8 12:33/M
27 Jane Oliver Port St. Lucie FL 438 46 276 38:37.0 12:30/M
28 Michelle Byers Jensen Beach FL 230 47 280 39:20.8 12:47/M
29 Lisa Rabant Jensen Beach FL Us 463 48 281 39:20.9 12:47/M
30 Sally Padgett Stuart FL 573 46 287 39:47.1 12:58/M
31 Tracey Curivan Palm City FL 258 46 289 39:59.9 12:59/M
32 Jolene Morgan Port St Lucie FL 567 48 300 42:33.9 13:50/M
33 Alexis Rooney Jensen Beach FL 478 45 302 42:35.5 13:55/M
34 Nancy Grieco Port St Lucie FL Us 317 49 310 43:00.7 14:02/M
35 Susan Boklaga Palm Beach Gardens FL 218 49 313 43:31.6 14:11/M
36 Wanda Fahser Port St. Lucie FL 284 48 318 44:17.5 14:17/M
37 Lenita Shillington Hobe Sound FL 493 45 319 44:18.9 14:28/M
38 Amy Yeater Stuart FL 559 45 346 51:32.5 16:45/M
39 Thondra Lanese Ft. Pierce FL 378 47 348 51:40.8 16:47/M
40 Elizabeth Posso Jacksonville FL US 456 49 357 56:07.9 18:09/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kathy Wentworth Okeechobee FL 537 51 104 25:24.8 8:12/M
2 Mary Cohen Palm City FL 248 51 113 25:51.5 8:23/M
3 Christine Olsen St. Louis MO 440 50 117 26:05.1 8:28/M
4 Randi Garvey Tequesta FL 606 54 118 26:11.4 8:27/M
5 Janet Napolitano Stuart FL 431 53 119 26:16.5 8:31/M
6 Jean Bins Port Saint Luci FL 609 51 122 26:20.1 8:31/M
7 Ruth Cooper Port St. Lucie FL 252 52 123 26:24.9 8:32/M
8 Kathy Perona Fort Pierce FL 445 51 133 27:06.6 8:47/M
9 Jane Broderick Stuart FL Us 222 53 135 27:07.5 8:49/M
10 Marilyn Harris Port St. Lucie FL 325 54 144 27:40.3 8:59/M
11 Suzanne Perry Port St. Lucie FL 448 54 195 31:20.7 10:09/M
12 Sue Taubler Stuart FL 514 51 218 32:51.7 10:41/M
13 Leanne Houle Port St. Lucie FL 346 52 223 33:26.3 10:50/M
14 Nancy Salen Port Saint Lucie FL Us 489 51 224 33:32.7 10:54/M
15 Sue Demarkarian Stuart FL 585 53 253 36:25.2 11:46/M
16 Jeanne Gasiorek Stuart FL 307 53 254 36:26.1 11:46/M
17 Donna Adamski Port Saint Lucie FL US 201 54 264 37:50.4 12:20/M
18 Shelley Giallanzo Port Saint Lucie FL 311 53 283 39:25.5 12:49/M
19 Holly Galleher Stuart FL 300 52 297 42:17.8 13:42/M
20 Cindy Kirkpatrick Hobe Sound FL 367 50 320 44:19.6 14:28/M
21 Laura Bianco Palm City FL 215 51 332 46:36.9 15:13/M
22 Wendy Cozine Fort Pierce FL 256 53 333 46:38.6 15:13/M
23 Annette Evans Port St Lucie FL US 283 51 339 48:14.3 15:39/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Vicki Hill Palm City FL US 342 56 181 30:22.6 9:50/M
2 Cindy Hill 587 57 189 30:59.4 10:05/M
3 Elaine Bell Ft. Pierce FL 610 58 204 32:02.8 10:21/M
4 Sybil Cobb Port St. Lucie FL 246 59 221 33:15.9 10:48/M
5 Alice Ladomirak Port St Lucie FL Us 377 56 250 36:21.4 11:52/M
6 Debbie Remington Port St. Lucie FL 472 59 260 37:36.1 12:11/M
7 Linda Glashan Port St. Lucie FL 312 56 275 38:35.6 12:31/M
8 Kerry Jellum Jensen Beach FL 354 59 278 38:57.1 12:40/M
9 Patti Larghi Palm City FL 380 55 285 39:44.0 12:56/M
10 Nancy Munro Tequesta FL 426 56 293 41:07.8 13:25/M
11 Julie Earl Fort Pierce FL Us 276 56 296 41:26.5 13:28/M
12 Julie Stephens Fort Pierce FL 507 56 301 42:34.1 13:50/M
13 Mary Franks Hobe Sound FL 293 59 316 44:04.7 14:21/M
14 Diana Buglion Palm City FL 227 55 321 45:15.6 14:45/M
15 Lynn Gantz Stuart FL 304 58 328 46:07.9 14:59/M
16 Vera Wetsel Stuart FL 540 55 341 49:39.6 16:07/M
17 Ani Khatcherian Port St. Lucie FL 365 58 353 53:15.9 17:18/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jane Harlan Jensen Beach FL 584 61 78 24:17.8 7:51/M
2 Eileen Youngblood Vero Beach FL 560 61 187 30:39.1 9:55/M
3 Patti Restaino Stuart FL 473 62 210 32:23.6 10:29/M
4 Veronica Piccolo Sewall's Point FL 449 61 216 32:35.9 10:33/M
5 Lenna Reid Port St. Lucie FL Us 471 60 232 34:21.9 11:06/M
6 Sandi Hellstrom Port St. Lucie FL 332 63 261 37:42.9 12:15/M
7 Denise Karadin Palm City FL US 362 60 284 39:33.9 12:55/M
8 Donna Estabrooks Stuart FL 281 60 356 53:45.5 17:27/M
9 Margery Gaines Ft. Pierce FL 568 63 361 1:03:16.2 20:38/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lee McLaughlin West Palm Beach FL USA 595 66 142 27:25.1 8:53/M
2 Peggy Smith Tequesta FL 497 66 160 28:46.6 9:19/M
3 Barbara Gendron Stuart FL 308 66 249 36:14.0 11:50/M
4 Maria Prann Cocoa FL 459 68 268 38:03.9 12:20/M
5 Eleanor Hanley Palm City FL 580 68 269 38:14.5 12:29/M
6 Lynn Matthews Palm City FL 400 65 322 45:32.4 14:51/M
7 Barbara Hoak Hobe Sound FL 343 68 352 53:15.0 17:18/M
8 Kathy Merrill Port St Lucie FL 412 67 354 53:35.3 17:30/M
9 Maria McCutcheon Port St. Lucie FL 403 69 359 1:01:09.8 19:57/M
10 Sally Kosloski Hobe Sound FL 375 68 362 1:03:16.9 20:38/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Renate Traylor Stuart FL 520 72 294 41:08.1 13:22/M
2 Maria Hale Hobe Sound FL 322 73 323 45:35.3 14:52/M
3 Dee Staley Jensen Beach FL 505 70 347 51:39.3 16:47/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Caleb Pottorff Fort Pierce FL 457 15 1 16:06.2 5:12/M
2 Tyler O'Brien Stuart FL 563 19 2 16:18.9 5:15/M
3 Mike Hensley Gainesville FL 339 28 3 16:24.7 5:17/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Greg Dudra Apex NC USA 273 49 9 19:12.5 6:12/M
Top

Male Grandmasters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Peter Erwig Port St Lucie FL 279 52 17 19:29.6 6:17/M
Top

Male 10 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Erik Allmark Jupiter FL 599 10 108 25:32.6 8:15/M
2 Tyler Decowski Palm City FL 267 8 198 31:32.1 10:19/M
3 Tyler Pollak Hobe Sound FL 454 9 270 38:15.3 12:29/M
4 Brayden Fender Sewall's Point FL 571 9 286 39:47.1 12:58/M
5 Rhys Canan Port Saint Lucie FL 233 6 303 42:40.2 13:47/M
6 Zachary Hayden Stuart FL 331 8 344 51:16.3 16:32/M
7 Matthew Leonard Stuart FL 381 9 345 51:16.7 16:32/M
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Zach Grimsdale Stuart FL Us 601 14 38 21:23.2 6:57/M
2 Matthew McIntyre Jensen Beach FL 408 14 44 21:51.7 7:04/M
3 Connor Murphy Stuart FL 428 14 56 22:49.0 7:22/M
4 Tanner Ross Port Saint Lucie FL 482 13 83 24:30.3 7:55/M
5 Stefan Szymanowicz Stuart FL 511 13 89 24:43.2 7:59/M
6 Jordan Blechman Palm City FL 565 14 97 25:03.1 8:09/M
7 Lane Libby Jupiter FL 383 12 157 28:29.6 9:13/M
8 Michael Giachino Stuart FL 310 11 173 29:40.1 9:37/M
9 Jacob McCrory Stuart FL 401 11 251 36:23.2 11:45/M
10 Carl Dudra Apex NC 272 14 252 36:24.4 11:46/M
11 Anthony Grieco Port Saint Lucie FL 315 11 311 43:02.1 14:01/M
12 Anton Fender Sewall's Point FL 570 11 358 59:50.9 19:26/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jordon Garman Stuart FL US 306 18 7 18:11.5 5:52/M
2 Colton Macon Fort Pierce FL 390 17 13 19:20.8 6:14/M
3 Cj Robertson Port St. Lucie FL 476 17 22 19:57.6 6:26/M
4 Eric Lott Stuart FL 386 19 26 20:19.6 6:34/M
5 Timmy Loveland Stuart FL 389 18 27 20:25.5 6:36/M
6 Addison Wier Palm City FL 542 18 42 21:44.6 7:02/M
7 Parker Coolidge Port Saint Lucie FL 251 16 43 21:45.3 7:01/M
8 Alex Kennedy Port St Lucie FL 596 15 54 22:32.0 7:17/M
9 Sam Oliver Port St. Lucie FL 439 15 62 23:29.1 7:37/M
10 Garrett Albury Palm City FL 203 18 75 24:08.7 7:49/M
11 Alex Taub Stuart FL 583 16 99 25:12.6 8:09/M
12 Benjamin Madden Stuart FL 597 16 114 25:55.1 8:24/M
13 Rj Konney Palm City FL 371 15 240 35:10.1 11:23/M
14 Zachary Grieco Port Saint Lucie FL Us 318 15 292 40:51.6 13:19/M
15 Timothy Murphy Port St Lucie FL 430 15 340 49:27.5 15:57/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Austin Cox Fort Pierce FL 255 20 6 18:01.3 5:49/M
2 Hunter Brown Stuart FL 223 20 8 18:45.3 6:03/M
3 Ronnie Hulewicz Tequesta FL 351 24 15 19:28.9 6:17/M
4 Anthony Pace Jensen Beach FL 444 22 106 25:25.6 8:17/M
5 Henry Dugan Fort Pierce FL 274 20 169 29:13.2 9:34/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Bobby Hensley Gainesville FL 335 29 4 16:44.4 5:24/M
2 Duron Cain Port St. Lucie FL 231 29 12 19:20.7 6:15/M
3 Piotr Nowak Jupiter FL 433 27 98 25:05.9 8:10/M
4 Dustin Veatch Jensen Beach FL 524 26 140 27:20.4 9:00/M
5 Samuel Rothenbach Palm City FL 484 29 148 28:02.5 9:07/M
6 Adam Williamson Port St Lucie FL 552 25 166 28:59.9 9:25/M
7 Brian Moore Vero Beach FL US 423 27 215 32:35.8 10:33/M
8 Brent Butrym Boca Raton FL 229 28 227 33:45.2 10:58/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brandon Hill Jensen Beach FL 608 32 5 17:35.7 5:40/M
2 Jeremy Carr Stuart FL US 235 34 10 19:17.9 6:14/M
3 Andres Tovar Port St. Lucie FL 516 34 11 19:18.6 6:14/M
4 Jeff Guertin Stuart FL Us 320 30 14 19:24.6 6:15/M
5 Eric Matthews Port St Lucie FL 399 34 40 21:31.9 6:57/M
6 Chris Monroe Port St Lucie FL 422 34 50 22:21.1 7:13/M
7 Christopher Prusa Port St. Lucie FL 461 30 84 24:31.5 7:57/M
8 Adam Alter Port St. Lucie FL 205 32 94 24:54.5 8:02/M
9 Chad Davis Fort Pierce FL US 264 33 111 25:45.1 8:19/M
10 Andre Reid Port St Lucie FL Us 470 34 159 28:40.6 9:16/M
11 John Debevec Port Saint Lucie FL 266 33 165 28:59.9 9:25/M
12 Chris Apple Port St Lucie FL 209 34 246 35:50.9 11:38/M
13 Mike Canan Port St. Lucie FL 232 33 304 42:40.8 13:47/M
14 Don Wilks Port St Lucie FL 547 33 343 50:49.6 16:29/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dan Newman Stuart FL 432 37 25 20:19.4 6:34/M
2 Kevin Johnson Palm City FL 357 37 28 20:29.9 6:36/M
3 Jason Alviene Port St. Lucie FL 207 37 33 21:08.1 6:49/M
4 Jeffrey Frohlich Stuart FL 299 35 35 21:12.4 6:51/M
5 Andrew Pudimott Palm City FM 462 36 60 23:04.5 7:29/M
6 Gustavo Marine Port Saint Lucie FL 393 37 66 23:47.4 7:41/M
7 Robert Ray Port St. Lucie FL 469 36 112 25:51.2 8:21/M
8 Eric Lipp Port St Lucie FL 385 39 154 28:11.1 9:06/M
9 Robert Casals Port St Lucie FL 237 36 327 45:56.6 14:54/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Joe Miller Stuart FL 420 43 20 19:46.6 6:23/M
2 Jorge Fernandes Palm City FL 286 44 21 19:48.6 6:23/M
3 Rich Cowell Tequesta FL 254 43 32 21:01.8 6:48/M
4 Chris Sweeney Jensen Beach FL 508 41 72 23:59.7 7:46/M
5 Edward Jones Port St Lucie FL 569 44 153 28:10.3 9:09/M
6 Michael Johnston Port Saint Lucie FL 359 40 233 34:25.7 11:15/M
7 Eric Hubbbard Jupiter FL 350 44 314 43:47.3 14:16/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Alex Wynne Hobe Sound FL 557 47 16 19:29.5 6:17/M
2 Zeke Jones Port St. Lucie FL 361 48 34 21:09.4 6:50/M
3 Doug Harrold Jupiter FL 603 47 41 21:35.5 6:59/M
4 Jacek Szymanowicz Stuart FL US 510 45 53 22:28.3 7:15/M
5 Larry Schultz Port St. Lucie FL 490 48 82 24:25.8 7:53/M
6 Carl Radish Port Saint Lucie FL 465 47 85 24:34.4 7:57/M
7 Andrew Swindon Jensen Beach FL Us 509 46 92 24:49.0 8:02/M
8 Scott Sharp Stuart FL 492 45 139 27:20.1 8:50/M
9 Dave Cipriani Port Saint Lucie FL US 241 45 177 29:55.8 9:40/M
10 Alex Fricke Stuart FL 296 47 179 30:08.9 9:51/M
11 Martin Trautschold Palm City FL 518 49 228 33:49.3 10:58/M
12 Mike Rose Palm Beach Gardens FL 480 48 237 34:45.0 11:18/M
13 Scott Mateer Port St Lucie FL Us 398 49 267 38:03.8 12:22/M
14 David Elliott Stuart FL 575 49 335 46:52.8 15:09/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Augie Sanz Port Saint Lucie FL 602 51 24 20:13.4 6:31/M
2 Frank Fender Sewall's Point FL 572 51 55 22:45.1 7:21/M
3 Ed Burrows Stuart FL 228 51 65 23:40.4 7:38/M
4 John Houri Palm City FL US 347 50 80 24:22.1 7:53/M
5 Jack Slimm Jensen Beach FL 496 52 96 25:02.2 8:05/M
6 Edward Weinberg Palm City FL US 535 50 121 26:16.9 8:30/M
7 Stuart Whitehurst Sewalls Point FL 541 51 131 26:59.1 8:44/M
8 Dean Sfikas Port St. Lucie FL 491 52 149 28:02.9 9:06/M
9 Steve McGovern Stuart FL Us 406 50 158 28:35.6 9:16/M
10 Jim Albury Palm City FL 204 50 162 28:55.9 9:23/M
11 Mike Vlasich Stuart FL 527 53 236 34:26.8 11:13/M
12 Steve Hutchinson Jupiter FL 352 52 309 42:52.8 13:58/M
13 Scott Wierzbinski Stuart FL 544 50 360 1:01:49.5 20:08/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Bob Hensley Port St. Lucie FL 334 59 18 19:40.3 6:21/M
2 Roger Travis Ft. Pierce FL 519 55 29 20:51.2 6:44/M
3 Stephen Curet Palm City FL US 257 57 30 20:57.6 6:46/M
4 David Garfield Jupiter FL 305 59 39 21:24.1 6:55/M
5 Louis Velasquez Weston FL Us 591 56 48 22:05.5 7:08/M
6 Ernie Ojito Port St. Lucie FL 436 55 69 23:51.8 7:42/M
7 Frederick Pollak Stuart FL 453 55 87 24:34.8 7:57/M
8 Scott Feldman Stuart FL USA 285 58 95 24:58.8 8:05/M
9 Joseph Taub Stuart FL 577 55 101 25:15.5 8:10/M
10 John Hauger Stuart FL Us 327 55 126 26:39.2 8:37/M
11 Jon Platt Palm City FL 451 59 128 26:46.4 8:42/M
12 James Storlie Hobe Sound FL 607 55 134 27:07.3 8:46/M
13 Randy Sroczynski Stuart FL 503 58 145 27:40.7 8:59/M
14 Mark McDonnell Stuart FL 404 59 168 29:08.8 9:25/M
15 Jeffrey Gantz Stuart FL 303 58 170 29:13.9 9:30/M
16 Jerry Bocchino Jensen Beach FL 217 57 182 30:24.1 9:50/M
17 Stan Edge Jupiter FL Us 277 58 203 31:58.9 10:22/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mike Kodya Port St Lucie FL Us 600 60 37 21:15.2 6:52/M
2 Tom Perona Fort Pierce FL 446 60 45 21:52.4 7:04/M
3 Alan Freidrich Jensen Beach FL 298 62 59 23:01.5 7:25/M
4 Gary Walk Palm Beach Gardens FL Us 528 62 61 23:05.7 7:27/M
5 Steve Baranowski Norwell MA 212 60 68 23:51.7 7:44/M
6 Ken Rickson Hobe Sound FL 474 62 100 25:12.7 8:09/M
7 Steve Cargill Hobe Sound FL 234 64 105 25:24.8 8:13/M
8 Steve Estabrooks Stuart FL 282 60 125 26:35.4 8:39/M
9 Orin Linde Stuart FL US 384 64 147 27:43.5 8:57/M
10 Brian Dupell Stuart FL 275 64 241 35:25.8 11:28/M
11 Greg Hall Jensen Beach FL 323 64 274 38:30.2 12:25/M
12 Michael Galleher Stuart FL 301 63 326 45:46.4 14:49/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Roger Preece Port St. Lucie FL 460 69 90 24:44.3 7:59/M
2 Wayne Boynton Loxahatchee FL 220 69 91 24:48.3 8:02/M
3 Joseph Genovese Palm Beach Gardens FL 309 68 129 26:53.9 8:41/M
4 Eitan Rosen West Palm Beach FL Us 481 69 137 27:18.3 8:49/M
5 Gerald Kosloski Hobe Sound FL 374 69 256 37:18.4 12:11/M
6 Jim Dougherty Port St. Lucie FL 270 67 351 53:07.0 17:13/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jed Fortune Fort Pierce FL 289 72 124 26:25.6 8:32/M
2 Bruce Lottman Stuart FL 387 71 130 26:56.4 8:42/M
3 Ed Ruby Fort Pierce FL 486 71 193 31:07.0 10:02/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dale Ruth Jupiter FL US 487 77 143 27:31.0 8:55/M
2 Harold Miller Jupiter FL 419 75 217 32:43.4 10:36/M
3 Crichton McCutcheon Port St. Lucie FL 402 77 239 34:51.5 11:20/M
Top

Male 80 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Les Plumb Fort Pierce FL 452 80 202 31:57.2 10:18/M
2 Joseph Conrad Stuart FL 249 84 245 35:48.9 11:43/M