Hog's Hunt Ultras

Overall Finish List

May 10, 2014


Results By MCM Timing and Results LLC www.mcmtiming.com MCM Timing and Results LLC

10K Run

Female Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Total Time
1 Jennifer Giles 333 22 F 47:31.6
2 Warner Van Stone 347 27 F 56:16.5
3 Tami Fincher 358 49 F 56:34.9
4 Hannah Gerber 357 35 F 57:14.3
5 Elizabeth Peroutka 352 26 F 1:01:18.8
6 Lourdes Flanagan 354 50 F 1:01:51.9
7 Claire Bonilla 302 39 F 1:02:11.3
8 Lisa Spence 341 23 F 1:02:34.3
9 Lindsey Fuentes 308 24 F 1:04:06.2
10 Cathy Tran 187 25 F 1:07:23.9
11 Deanna McCarthy 330 43 F 1:08:19.9
12 Theresa Foley 346 62 F 1:08:23.9
13 Beth Walker 344 36 F 1:09:08.6
14 Emma Pineda 334 31 F 1:09:19.4
15 Annie Reagan 304 35 F 1:09:57.0
16 Margaret Gulledge Houston TX 362 47 F 1:11:26.5
17 Denise Meyers 331 52 F 1:11:30.4
18 Simba Bouligny 336 47 F 1:14:02.9
19 Yuliya Sokolova 342 56 F 1:14:22.8
20 Dawn Fuentes 309 56 F 1:14:32.1
21 Kristen Moreno 324 43 F 1:14:44.4
22 Michelle Bland 316 47 F 1:15:32.5
23 Leah Hicks 351 42 F 1:16:18.7
24 Heather Lininger 314 26 F 1:16:53.5
25 Christi Gimenez 339 53 F 1:17:20.6
26 Whitney Jones 310 22 F 1:19:45.8
27 Beatriz Torres Houston TX 361 44 F 1:20:52.0
28 Tania Robinson 348 27 F 1:29:36.5
29 Elizabeth Soeder Rockwall TX 307 20 F 1:29:37.7
30 Rebecca Glass Mesquite TX 306 19 F 1:29:37.9
31 Jennifer Niesner 325 35 F 1:30:04.4
32 Caroline Smith 320 40 F 1:30:55.2
33 Ashley Williams 326 29 F 1:43:53.5
34 Elaine O'Gorman 350 67 F 1:47:03.6
35 Erin Throckmorton 317 36 F 1:50:03.6
 

Male Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Total Time
1 Francois Tremblay 335 31 M 42:12.3
2 Chad Cook Houston TX 356 35 M 48:20.2
3 Todd Prey 337 48 M 48:37.5
4 Daniel Carrington Jr. 359 36 M 51:04.3
5 Carlos Campos Pearland TX 303 50 M 51:25.1
6 Barry Kessler Houston TX 363 32 M 51:39.2
7 David Valenti 301 49 M 52:11.1
8 Matthew Flanagan 355 19 M 53:27.5
9 Adam Heghinian 311 33 M 53:39.9
10 Rob Gordon 321 43 M 56:13.7
11 Casey Giles 332 25 M 1:00:15.3
12 Tim Moore 353 43 M 1:00:37.2
13 Huan Huynh 318 28 M 1:02:01.5
14 Gerald Johnson Huntsville TX 327 58 M 1:03:31.2
15 Raymond Walker III 345 39 M 1:04:24.4
16 Dalan Jones 313 15 M 1:08:04.3
17 Jay McCormick 322 42 M 1:08:24.7
18 Kevin McAlpin 343 44 M 1:09:45.8
19 Travis Reagan 305 36 M 1:09:56.9
20 Connor Tipton 329 14 M 1:12:57.7
21 Daniel Gimenez Houston TX 338 47 M 1:13:31.3
22 Matthew Camet 323 44 M 1:14:43.4
23 Shannon Brown 328 44 M 1:26:45.6