Sole Challenge 24-Hour Run

Overall Summary

May 24, 14


Results By MCM Timing and Results LLC www.mcmtiming.com MCM Timing and Results LLC

24-Hour Run

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance Final Partial
1 Jim Sweeney 115 M/32 27 5:52:22.3 8:26/M 41.769 0.000
2 Laurie Dymond 121 F/48 24 5:49:47.5 9:25/M 37.128 0.000
3 Peter Morgan 120 M/35 24 5:58:56.6 9:40/M 37.128 0.000
4 Ron Martin 102 M/51 23 5:48:14.6 9:47/M 35.581 0.000
5 Scott Adams 192 M/46 23 5:52:44.0 9:55/M 35.581 0.000
6 Anita Fromm 197 F/43 21 5:43:56.3 10:35/M 32.487 0.000
7 Angie Fuss 122 F/35 20 5:50:30.4 11:20/M 30.940 0.000
8 Juli Aistars 107 F/55 20 5:59:51.6 11:38/M 30.940 0.000
9 Craig Leisher 109 M/53 19 5:39:24.4 11:33/M 29.393 0.000
10 Anthony Rinaldi 166 M/47 19 5:54:25.9 12:03/M 29.393 0.000
11 Jody Shatzer 114 M/55 19 5:58:51.3 12:13/M 29.393 0.000
12 Scott Ferrari 186 M/56 19 6:01:01.2 12:17/M 29.393 0.000
13 Nick Marshall 124 M/66 17 5:30:24.7 12:34/M 26.299 0.000
14 Mary Siegel 143 F/42 17 5:40:45.4 12:57/M 26.299 0.000
15 Jessica Sheahan 118 F/48 17 5:44:10.4 13:05/M 26.299 0.000
16 John Leighton 149 M/53 17 5:46:34.5 13:11/M 26.299 0.000
17 Tim Sheahan 119 M/49 17 5:57:45.0 13:36/M 26.299 0.000
18 Keith Doyne 176 M/50 16 5:21:55.2 13:00/M 24.752 0.000
19 Grace Ranson 193 F/42 16 5:44:14.1 13:54/M 24.752 0.000
20 Daryl Lehman 108 M/62 16 5:46:14.2 13:59/M 24.752 0.000
21 Christos Jasmine 106 M/51 15 5:47:04.3 14:57/M 23.205 0.000
22 Joyce Ong 138 F/63 15 5:47:45.0 14:59/M 23.205 0.000
23 Marsha White 123 F/67 15 5:53:15.2 15:13/M 23.205 0.000
24 Paige Siegel 145 F/18 13 5:49:23.9 17:22/M 20.111 0.000
25 Rayelle Leisher 110 F/45 12 5:58:35.5 19:19/M 18.564 0.000
26 Jim Wahl 191 M/66 7 3:28:28.1 19:15/M 10.829 0.000
 

12-Hour Run

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance Final Partial
1 Kami Semick 165 F/47 27 5:55:49.2 8:31/M 41.769 0.000
2 Orla Kastberg 148 M/48 24 6:00:00.8 9:42/M 37.128 0.000
3 Emily Clay 117 F/24 23 6:00:45.5 10:08/M 35.581 0.000
4 Ian Christian 155 M/33 22 5:48:17.8 10:14/M 34.034 0.000
5 Tamara Smith 111 F/57 19 5:57:54.4 12:11/M 29.393 0.000
6 Karl Zellars 190 M/27 18 5:43:38.8 12:20/M 27.846 0.000
7 Richard Britton 139 M/59 17 5:56:10.3 13:33/M 26.299 0.000
8 Tammy Massie 187 F/42 17 5:56:59.8 13:34/M 26.299 0.000
9 Eric McCarty 199 M/49 16 5:49:33.7 14:07/M 24.752 0.000
10 Bryan Roesch 141 M/53 16 5:59:26.2 14:31/M 24.752 0.000
11 Dawson Smith 112 M/64 15 5:42:22.4 14:45/M 23.205 0.000
12 Melissa Huggins 185 F/31 14 5:31:14.2 15:18/M 21.658 0.000
13 Diana Hammond 140 F/57 14 5:53:32.1 16:19/M 21.658 0.000
14 Moca McCarty 200 F/43 12 5:54:40.1 19:06/M 18.564 0.000