Sole Challenge 24-Hour Run

Overall Summary

May 24, 14


Results By MCM Timing and Results LLC www.mcmtiming.com MCM Timing and Results LLC

24-Hour Run

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance Final Partial
1 Jim Sweeney 115 M/32 25 5:03:51.1 7:51/M 38.675 0.000
2 Laurie Dymond 121 F/48 21 5:01:02.6 9:16/M 32.487 0.000
3 Ron Martin 102 M/51 20 4:50:34.0 9:23/M 30.940 0.000
4 Scott Adams 192 M/46 20 4:52:55.3 9:28/M 30.940 0.000
5 Peter Morgan 120 M/35 20 4:55:06.3 9:32/M 30.940 0.000
6 Anita Fromm 197 F/43 18 4:47:35.1 10:20/M 27.846 0.000
7 Angie Fuss 122 F/35 17 4:51:10.0 11:04/M 26.299 0.000
8 Craig Leisher 109 M/53 17 4:53:33.2 11:10/M 26.299 0.000
9 Juli Aistars 107 F/55 17 4:55:11.5 11:13/M 26.299 0.000
10 Jody Shatzer 114 M/55 16 4:46:55.9 11:35/M 24.752 0.000
11 Nick Marshall 124 M/66 16 4:47:37.7 11:37/M 24.752 0.000
12 Anthony Rinaldi 166 M/47 16 4:50:09.4 11:43/M 24.752 0.000
13 Scott Ferrari 186 M/56 16 4:52:41.0 11:49/M 24.752 0.000
14 Keith Doyne 176 M/50 15 4:25:22.6 11:26/M 23.205 0.000
15 Mary Siegel 143 F/42 15 4:55:13.5 12:43/M 23.205 0.000
16 Jessica Sheahan 118 F/48 15 4:56:17.6 12:46/M 23.205 0.000
17 John Leighton 149 M/53 14 4:46:34.4 13:14/M 21.658 0.000
18 Daryl Lehman 108 M/62 14 4:49:55.7 13:23/M 21.658 0.000
19 Grace Ranson 193 F/42 14 4:55:14.1 13:38/M 21.658 0.000
20 Tim Sheahan 119 M/49 14 4:55:55.2 13:40/M 21.658 0.000
21 Christos Jasmine 106 M/51 13 4:52:42.2 14:33/M 20.111 0.000
22 Joyce Ong 138 F/63 13 4:54:40.5 14:39/M 20.111 0.000
23 Marsha White 123 F/67 13 5:01:27.4 14:59/M 20.111 0.000
24 Paige Siegel 145 F/18 11 4:44:00.9 16:41/M 17.017 0.000
25 Rayelle Leisher 110 F/45 10 4:44:52.8 18:25/M 15.470 0.000
26 Jim Wahl 191 M/66 7 3:28:28.1 19:15/M 10.829 0.000
 

12-Hour Run

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance Final Partial
1 Kami Semick 165 F/47 24 4:46:58.2 7:44/M 37.128 0.000
2 Orla Kastberg 148 M/48 20 4:52:56.9 9:28/M 30.940 0.000
3 Ian Christian 155 M/33 19 4:49:50.6 9:52/M 29.393 0.000
4 Emily Clay 117 F/24 19 4:55:14.4 10:03/M 29.393 0.000
5 Tamara Smith 111 F/57 16 4:51:30.6 11:47/M 24.752 0.000
6 Karl Zellars 190 M/27 16 4:58:39.1 12:04/M 24.752 0.000
7 Richard Britton 139 M/59 14 4:49:44.1 13:23/M 21.658 0.000
8 Tammy Massie 187 F/42 14 4:51:59.3 13:29/M 21.658 0.000
9 Eric McCarty 199 M/49 14 5:03:26.2 14:01/M 21.658 0.000
10 Dawson Smith 112 M/64 13 4:49:44.4 14:24/M 20.111 0.000
11 Bryan Roesch 141 M/53 13 4:51:28.3 14:30/M 20.111 0.000
12 Melissa Huggins 185 F/31 13 5:01:39.1 15:00/M 20.111 0.000
13 Diana Hammond 140 F/57 12 4:57:40.9 16:02/M 18.564 0.000
14 Moca McCarty 200 F/43 10 4:36:17.4 17:52/M 15.470 0.000
 

6-Hour Run

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance Final Partial
1 Steven Sweeney 116 M/59 21 4:45:11.3 8:47/M 32.487 0.000
2 Amanda Kane 188 F/27 18 4:56:26.0 10:39/M 27.846 0.000
3 John Cable 198 M/30 18 5:00:21.1 10:47/M 27.846 0.000
4 Erica Price 137 F/33 17 4:40:46.7 10:41/M 26.299 0.000
5 Don Dingle 146 M/47 17 4:48:09.8 10:57/M 26.299 0.000
6 Kelly Dworak 147 F/51 16 3:43:40.7 9:02/M 24.752 0.000
7 Ashley Kane 189 F/30 16 4:56:26.3 11:59/M 24.752 0.000
8 Alison Peck 195 F/44 14 4:34:30.4 12:40/M 21.658 0.000
9 Susan Lynch 194 F/47 14 4:52:01.6 13:29/M 21.658 0.000
10 Christina Cooley 142 F/47 12 4:58:58.3 16:06/M 18.564 0.000