Sole Challenge 24-Hour Run

Overall Summary

May 24, 14


Results By MCM Timing and Results LLC www.mcmtiming.com MCM Timing and Results LLC

24-Hour Run

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance Final Partial
1 Jim Sweeney 115 M/32 20 3:59:45.3 7:45/M 30.940 0.000
2 Ron Martin 102 M/51 17 4:01:01.2 9:10/M 26.299 0.000
3 Laurie Dymond 121 F/48 17 4:01:19.8 9:11/M 26.299 0.000
4 Scott Adams 192 M/46 16 3:42:27.4 8:59/M 24.752 0.000
5 Peter Morgan 120 M/35 16 3:51:57.9 9:22/M 24.752 0.000
6 Anita Fromm 197 F/43 15 3:55:51.6 10:10/M 23.205 0.000
7 Craig Leisher 109 M/53 14 3:50:54.5 10:40/M 21.658 0.000
8 Angie Fuss 122 F/35 14 3:52:14.1 10:43/M 21.658 0.000
9 Jody Shatzer 114 M/55 14 3:54:04.3 10:48/M 21.658 0.000
10 Juli Aistars 107 F/55 14 3:55:30.4 10:52/M 21.658 0.000
11 Keith Doyne 176 M/50 14 4:01:11.1 11:08/M 21.658 0.000
12 Anthony Rinaldi 166 M/47 13 3:43:53.6 11:08/M 20.111 0.000
13 Scott Ferrari 186 M/56 13 3:50:53.2 11:29/M 20.111 0.000
14 Nick Marshall 124 M/66 13 3:51:23.2 11:30/M 20.111 0.000
15 Mary Siegel 143 F/42 13 3:53:00.8 11:35/M 20.111 0.000
16 Jessica Sheahan 118 F/48 12 3:44:03.5 12:04/M 18.564 0.000
17 Tim Sheahan 119 M/49 12 3:44:05.2 12:04/M 18.564 0.000
18 Daryl Lehman 108 M/62 12 3:53:06.6 12:33/M 18.564 0.000
19 Grace Ranson 193 F/42 12 3:56:54.2 12:46/M 18.564 0.000
20 John Leighton 149 M/53 11 3:44:13.6 13:11/M 17.017 0.000
21 Joyce Ong 138 F/63 11 3:59:32.7 14:05/M 17.017 0.000
22 Christos Jasmine 106 M/51 11 4:02:10.3 14:14/M 17.017 0.000
23 Marsha White 123 F/67 10 3:42:11.4 14:22/M 15.470 0.000
24 Paige Siegel 145 F/18 9 3:50:30.5 16:33/M 13.923 0.000
25 Rayelle Leisher 110 F/45 9 3:58:15.2 17:07/M 13.923 0.000
26 Jim Wahl 191 M/66 6 2:54:46.7 18:50/M 9.282 0.000
 

12-Hour Run

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance Final Partial
1 Kami Semick 165 F/47 21 4:00:06.5 7:23/M 32.487 0.000
2 Orla Kastberg 148 M/48 16 3:51:01.5 9:20/M 24.752 0.000
3 Ian Christian 155 M/33 16 3:52:35.0 9:24/M 24.752 0.000
4 Emily Clay 117 F/24 15 3:49:32.4 9:53/M 23.205 0.000
5 Tamara Smith 111 F/57 13 3:52:26.5 11:33/M 20.111 0.000
6 Karl Zellars 190 M/27 13 3:55:22.3 11:42/M 20.111 0.000
7 Tammy Massie 187 F/42 12 4:01:31.4 13:01/M 18.564 0.000
8 Richard Britton 139 M/59 11 3:46:03.0 13:17/M 17.017 0.000
9 Dawson Smith 112 M/64 11 3:54:31.7 13:47/M 17.017 0.000
10 Eric McCarty 199 M/49 11 3:55:34.8 13:51/M 17.017 0.000
11 Bryan Roesch 141 M/53 11 3:59:22.7 14:04/M 17.017 0.000
12 Melissa Huggins 185 F/31 11 4:01:14.6 14:11/M 17.017 0.000
13 Diana Hammond 140 F/57 10 3:50:21.9 14:53/M 15.470 0.000
14 Moca McCarty 200 F/43 9 3:56:27.8 16:59/M 13.923 0.000
 

6-Hour Run

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance Final Partial
1 Steven Sweeney 116 M/59 18 3:54:43.2 8:26/M 27.846 0.000
2 Kelly Dworak 147 F/51 16 3:43:40.7 9:02/M 24.752 0.000
3 Amanda Kane 188 F/27 15 3:47:17.4 9:48/M 23.205 0.000
4 John Cable 198 M/30 15 3:52:56.0 10:02/M 23.205 0.000
5 Erica Price 137 F/33 15 3:58:55.1 10:18/M 23.205 0.000
6 Don Dingle 146 M/47 14 3:47:14.4 10:30/M 21.658 0.000
7 Ashley Kane 189 F/30 13 3:47:17.4 11:18/M 20.111 0.000
8 Alison Peck 195 F/44 13 3:53:00.5 11:35/M 20.111 0.000
9 Susan Lynch 194 F/47 12 4:01:34.1 13:01/M 18.564 0.000
10 Christina Cooley 142 F/47 10 3:56:59.3 15:19/M 15.470 0.000