Sole Challenge 24-Hour Run

Overall Summary

May 24, 14


Results By MCM Timing and Results LLC www.mcmtiming.com MCM Timing and Results LLC

24-Hour Run

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance Final Partial
1 Jim Sweeney 115 M/32 15 2:59:53.9 7:45/M 23.205 0.000
2 Scott Adams 192 M/46 13 2:58:30.3 8:53/M 20.111 0.000
3 Ron Martin 102 M/51 13 3:00:30.7 8:59/M 20.111 0.000
4 Laurie Dymond 121 F/48 13 3:03:59.8 9:09/M 20.111 0.000
5 Peter Morgan 120 M/35 12 2:51:20.9 9:14/M 18.564 0.000
6 Anita Fromm 197 F/43 12 3:00:48.8 9:44/M 18.564 0.000
7 Jody Shatzer 114 M/55 11 2:49:12.9 9:57/M 17.017 0.000
8 Keith Doyne 176 M/50 11 2:52:32.8 10:08/M 17.017 0.000
9 Craig Leisher 109 M/53 11 2:53:17.8 10:11/M 17.017 0.000
10 Juli Aistars 107 F/55 11 2:54:31.2 10:15/M 17.017 0.000
11 Angie Fuss 122 F/35 11 2:55:23.0 10:18/M 17.017 0.000
12 Anthony Rinaldi 166 M/47 11 3:04:34.2 10:51/M 17.017 0.000
13 Scott Ferrari 186 M/56 10 2:44:42.2 10:39/M 15.470 0.000
14 Tim Sheahan 119 M/49 10 2:52:45.0 11:10/M 15.470 0.000
15 Mary Siegel 143 F/42 10 2:54:40.6 11:17/M 15.470 0.000
16 Jessica Sheahan 118 F/48 10 2:54:41.7 11:18/M 15.470 0.000
17 Nick Marshall 124 M/66 10 2:58:58.5 11:34/M 15.470 0.000
18 Daryl Lehman 108 M/62 9 2:47:33.7 12:02/M 13.923 0.000
19 John Leighton 149 M/53 9 2:47:35.4 12:02/M 13.923 0.000
20 Grace Ranson 193 F/42 9 2:50:17.6 12:14/M 13.923 0.000
21 Joyce Ong 138 F/63 9 3:05:51.4 13:21/M 13.923 0.000
22 Christos Jasmine 106 M/51 8 2:53:33.1 14:01/M 12.376 0.000
23 Marsha White 123 F/67 8 2:55:34.4 14:11/M 12.376 0.000
24 Rayelle Leisher 110 F/45 7 2:53:36.8 16:02/M 10.829 0.000
25 Paige Siegel 145 F/18 7 3:00:18.5 16:39/M 10.829 0.000
26 Jim Wahl 191 M/66 5 2:24:54.0 18:44/M 7.735 0.000
 

12-Hour Run

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance Final Partial
1 Kami Semick 165 F/47 16 2:59:18.3 7:15/M 24.752 0.000
2 Ian Christian 155 M/33 13 3:00:53.5 9:00/M 20.111 0.000
3 Orla Kastberg 148 M/48 13 3:03:29.8 9:07/M 20.111 0.000
4 Emily Clay 117 F/24 12 3:01:49.6 9:48/M 18.564 0.000
5 Karl Zellars 190 M/27 10 2:50:43.6 11:02/M 15.470 0.000
6 Tamara Smith 111 F/57 10 2:52:33.0 11:09/M 15.470 0.000
7 Bryan Roesch 141 M/53 9 2:56:11.6 12:39/M 13.923 0.000
8 Tammy Massie 187 F/42 9 2:59:48.1 12:55/M 13.923 0.000
9 Richard Britton 139 M/59 9 3:05:36.5 13:20/M 13.923 0.000
10 Dawson Smith 112 M/64 8 2:45:52.3 13:24/M 12.376 0.000
11 Melissa Huggins 185 F/31 8 2:47:33.4 13:32/M 12.376 0.000
12 Eric McCarty 199 M/49 8 2:49:53.4 13:44/M 12.376 0.000
13 Diana Hammond 140 F/57 8 2:58:06.2 14:23/M 12.376 0.000
14 Moca McCarty 200 F/43 7 2:55:11.7 16:11/M 10.829 0.000
 

6-Hour Run

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance Final Partial
1 Steven Sweeney 116 M/59 14 3:00:39.9 8:20/M 21.658 0.000
2 Kelly Dworak 147 F/51 13 2:58:35.7 8:53/M 20.111 0.000
3 Amanda Kane 188 F/27 13 3:05:03.0 9:12/M 20.111 0.000
4 Erica Price 137 F/33 12 2:57:59.9 9:35/M 18.564 0.000
5 John Cable 198 M/30 12 2:59:54.3 9:41/M 18.564 0.000
6 Don Dingle 146 M/47 11 2:48:47.0 9:55/M 17.017 0.000
7 Ashley Kane 189 F/30 11 3:05:02.0 10:52/M 17.017 0.000
8 Alison Peck 195 F/44 10 2:54:39.9 11:17/M 15.470 0.000
9 Susan Lynch 194 F/47 9 2:59:50.7 12:55/M 13.923 0.000
10 Christina Cooley 142 F/47 8 2:55:44.0 14:12/M 12.376 0.000