Sole Challenge 24-Hour Run

Overall Summary

May 24, 2014


Results By MCM Timing and Results LLC www.mcmtiming.com MCM Timing and Results LLC

24-Hour Run

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance Final Partial
1 Jim Sweeney 115 M/32 45 10:09:49.1 8:46/M 69.615 0.000
2 Peter Morgan 120 M/35 42 10:48:27.0 9:59/M 64.974 0.000
3 Laurie Dymond 121 F/48 39 10:37:02.0 10:34/M 60.333 0.000
4 Ron Martin 102 M/51 39 10:51:08.9 10:48/M 60.333 0.000
5 Anita Fromm 197 F/43 35 10:28:48.9 11:37/M 54.145 0.000
6 Scott Adams 192 M/46 35 10:58:44.5 12:10/M 54.145 0.000
7 Juli Aistars 107 F/55 33 10:37:06.6 12:29/M 51.051 0.000
8 Anthony Rinaldi 166 M/47 32 10:55:19.3 13:14/M 49.504 0.000
9 Angie Fuss 122 F/35 32 10:56:45.7 13:16/M 49.504 0.000
10 Craig Leisher 109 M/53 30 10:46:17.3 13:56/M 46.410 0.000
11 Scott Ferrari 186 M/56 29 10:35:51.8 14:10/M 44.863 0.000
12 Mary Siegel 143 F/42 29 10:38:24.0 14:14/M 44.863 0.000
13 Nick Marshall 124 M/66 29 10:56:18.8 14:38/M 44.863 0.000
14 Grace Ranson 193 F/42 28 10:58:34.1 15:12/M 43.316 0.000
15 Tim Sheahan 119 M/49 27 10:47:45.0 15:30/M 41.769 0.000
16 Daryl Lehman 108 M/62 26 10:44:42.7 16:02/M 40.222 0.000
17 Jessica Sheahan 118 F/48 26 10:47:49.5 16:06/M 40.222 0.000
18 Marsha White 123 F/67 26 10:59:06.1 16:23/M 40.222 0.000
19 John Leighton 149 M/53 25 10:14:04.1 15:53/M 38.675 0.000
20 Christos Jasmine 106 M/51 25 10:32:47.3 16:22/M 38.675 0.000
21 Joyce Ong 138 F/63 25 10:59:10.6 17:03/M 38.675 0.000
22 Jody Shatzer 114 M/55 23 7:49:37.3 13:12/M 35.581 0.000
23 Paige Siegel 145 F/18 22 10:02:43.2 17:43/M 34.034 0.000
24 Rayelle Leisher 110 F/45 20 10:46:12.1 20:53/M 30.940 0.000
25 Keith Doyne 176 M/50 16 5:21:55.2 13:00/M 24.752 0.000
26 Jim Wahl 191 M/66 16 10:57:32.8 26:34/M 24.752 0.000
 

12-Hour Run

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance Final Partial
1 Emily Clay 117 F/24 40 10:53:33.5 10:34/M 61.880 0.000
2 Ian Christian 155 M/33 37 10:44:48.3 11:16/M 57.239 0.000
3 Orla Kastberg 148 M/48 33 9:04:32.3 10:40/M 51.051 0.000
4 Karl Zellars 190 M/27 31 10:33:50.6 13:13/M 47.957 0.000
5 Eric McCarty 199 M/49 28 10:58:10.3 15:12/M 43.316 0.000
6 Kami Semick 165 F/47 27 5:55:49.2 8:31/M 41.769 0.000
7 Tammy Massie 187 F/42 27 9:41:07.6 13:55/M 41.769 0.000
8 Bryan Roesch 141 M/53 26 10:54:10.7 16:16/M 40.222 0.000
9 Melissa Huggins 185 F/31 25 10:42:44.5 16:37/M 38.675 0.000
10 Richard Britton 139 M/59 23 8:17:44.0 13:59/M 35.581 0.000
11 Diana Hammond 140 F/57 23 10:41:36.8 18:02/M 35.581 0.000
12 Tamara Smith 111 F/57 21 6:42:21.6 12:23/M 32.487 0.000
13 Moca McCarty 200 F/43 21 10:51:19.6 20:03/M 32.487 0.000
14 Dawson Smith 112 M/64 17 6:30:19.8 14:50/M 26.299 0.000