Rugged Runner Challenge

April 06, 2014


Results By MCM Timing and Results LLC www.mcmtiming.com MCM Timing and Results LLC

Detail Team Results

Mixed

Team - Spartan Heroes

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 1:09:35.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

309

Reinel Mansito Hialeah FL

M

3

3

22:16.0

22:16.0

2

549

Jeoff Walker Coconut Creek FL

M

5

8

23:14.9

45:30.9

3

8

Allan Ajoy North Miami FL

M

15

23

24:04.4

1:09:35.3

4

434

Mike Reid Miami FL

M

25

48

25:05.5

1:34:40.8

 

Team - One Hot Mess

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 1:23:43.2

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

259

George Klein West Palm Beach FL

M

6

6

23:20.0

23:20.0

2

282

Nicole Little Delray Beach FL

F

76

82

30:07.8

53:27.8

3

304

Lisa Malloy Delray FL

F

81

163

30:15.4

1:23:43.2

4

31

Stephanie Behlmer Delray FL

F

218

381

36:48.0

2:00:31.2

5

38

Kelly Brannigan Boynton Beach FL

F

219

600

36:54.2

2:37:25.4

6

303

Chris Malloy Boynton Beach FL

F

329

929

41:02.4

3:18:27.8

7

277

Donna Leonardo Palm Beach Gardens FL

F

400

1329

45:18.7

4:03:46.5

 

Team - Team X-Treme 8

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 1:25:14.4

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

625

John Carlson Singer Island FL

M

13

13

24:02.0

24:02.0

2

707

Matthew Schultz West Palm Beach FL

M

71

84

29:43.0

53:45.0

3

687

Gabriella Murray North Palm Beach FL

F

105

189

31:29.4

1:25:14.4

4

711

Darius Small Lake Park FL

M

115

304

32:06.3

1:57:20.7

5

700

Dominic Poli West Palm Beach FL

M

130

434

32:41.1

2:30:01.8

6

715

Elisabeth Stahl Palm Beach Gardens FL

F

296

730

39:45.1

3:09:46.9

 

Team - Blood Sweat & Beers 2

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 1:25:20.8

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

573

Dario Zurita

M

41

41

27:23.9

27:23.9

2

22

Dylan Baethke

M

46

87

27:43.0

55:06.9

3

471

Rosanna Santana

F

80

167

30:13.9

1:25:20.8

4

480

Jillian Gregory Lake Worth FL

F

170

337

34:24.0

1:59:44.8

5

348

Patrick Moore

M

175

512

34:37.5

2:34:22.3

6

226

Rozelie Hernandez

F

192

704

35:10.9

3:09:33.2

7

87

Kristin Ann Ciavolino

F

299

1003

39:55.6

3:49:28.8

8

5

Margarita Acosta

F

345

1348

42:38.5

4:32:07.3

9

102

Kim Covington

F

411

1759

46:08.1

5:18:15.4

10

225

Rosa Hernandez

F

436

2195

47:56.5

6:06:11.9

 

Team - The Medium Elite Althetes

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 1:27:13.5

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

470

Bryan Sandala Palm Beach Gardens FL

M

8

8

23:34.0

23:34.0

2

301

Sherrie Mahan Palm Beach Gardens FL

F

83

91

30:17.7

53:51.7

3

397

Mindi Paruta

F

141

232

33:21.8

1:27:13.5

4

32

Meagan Bell North Palm Beach FL

F

142

374

33:22.5

2:00:36.0

5

246

Lucia Kamares Palm Beach Gardens FL

F

162

536

34:07.8

2:34:43.8

6

46

Mary Brown

F

225

761

37:31.4

3:12:15.2

7

40

J'Aime Brennan

F

226

987

37:32.7

3:49:47.9

8

298

Bianca MacVeigh

F

229

1216

37:39.8

4:27:27.7

9

541

Theresa Vandermolen

F

248

1464

38:09.9

5:05:37.6

10

232

Kristy Inge Palm Beach Gardens FL

F

263

1727

38:46.2

5:44:23.8

 

Team - Team X-Treme 1

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (times): 1:27:31.8

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

444

Christopher Rivas Palm Beach Gardens FL

M

37

37

26:58.3

26:58.3

2

69

Michael Carlson Singer Island FL

M

61

98

29:00.2

55:58.5

3

132

Raheem Drakes Riviera Beach FL

M

109

207

31:33.3

1:27:31.8

4

492

Cedrick Small Lake Park FL

M

136

343

32:54.5

2:00:26.3

5

487

Therate Simon Riviera Beach FL

M

140

483

33:17.0

2:33:43.3

6

523

Will Thorne Palm Beach Gardens FL

M

143

626

33:23.0

3:07:06.3

7

493

Micheline Small Lake Park FL

F

405

1031

45:31.3

3:52:37.6

 

Team - Blood Sweat & Beers 1

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (times): 1:30:59.7

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

3

Christopher Abbott

M

33

33

26:46.9

26:46.9

2

4

Megan Abbott Greenacres FL

F

110

143

31:51.1

58:38.0

3

136

Julie Duran

F

120

263

32:21.7

1:30:59.7

4

497

Donta Smith

M

179

442

34:49.4

2:05:49.1

5

268

Luisa Lara

F

190

632

35:09.0

2:40:58.1

6

289

Desiree Lopez

F

292

924

39:35.0

3:20:33.1

7

494

April Smith

F

358

1282

43:21.4

4:03:54.5

8

317

Mark Martinez

M

410

1692

45:55.1

4:49:49.6

9

318

Meghan Martinez

F

506

2198

55:08.9

5:44:58.5

10

319

Michael Martinez

M

507

2705

55:10.1

6:40:08.6

 

Team - Necturus Maculosus

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (times): 1:31:37.6

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

475

Vincent Scarpinato Jupiter FL

M

32

32

26:13.7

26:13.7

2

20

Scott Augustus Royal Palm Beach FL

M

108

140

31:31.6

57:45.3

3

474

Traci Scarpinato Jupiter FL

F

158

298

33:52.3

1:31:37.6

4

10

Sarah Alexander West Palm Beach FL

F

193

491

35:12.2

2:06:49.8

5

339

Candace Miano Lake Worth FL

F

259

750

38:37.2

2:45:27.0

6

340

Daniel Miano Lake Worth FL

M

260

1010

38:37.4

3:24:04.4

7

60

Christopher Cabrera Royal Palm Beach FL

M

471

1481

50:50.2

4:14:54.6

8

509

Kayla Stairs Royal Palm Beach FL

F

472

1953

50:51.2

5:05:45.8

 

Team - Team X-Treme 4

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (times): 1:35:32.8

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

237

Taylor Jacques Palm Beach Gardens FL

M

28

28

25:17.6

25:17.6

2

344

Donald Minor West Palm Beach FL

M

177

205

34:46.0

1:00:03.6

3

424

Lindsay Powell North Palm Beach FL

M

198

403

35:29.2

1:35:32.8

4

563

Mike Williams North Palm Beach FL

M

297

700

39:49.0

2:15:21.8

5

562

Linda Williams North Palm Beach FL

F

312

1012

40:34.1

2:55:55.9

6

342

Brooke Miller Palm Beach Gardens FL

F

396

1408

44:42.7

3:40:38.6

7

411

Karin Phillips Palm Beach Gardens FL

F

440

1848

48:15.6

4:28:54.2

 

Team - South Florida Runs

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (times): 1:37:52.2

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

101

Ray Coulter Greenacres FL

M

113

113

32:03.4

32:03.4

2

150

Bryan Fedor Lake Worth FL

M

121

234

32:22.5

1:04:25.9

3

204

Sam Guagliardo Greenacres FL

M

144

378

33:26.3

1:37:52.2

4

469

Jeremy Salsburg West Palm Beach FL

M

161

539

34:05.7

2:11:57.9

5

322

Kelly Matczak Boynton Beach FL

F

163

702

34:08.5

2:46:06.4

6

307

Nigel Mann West Palm Beach FL

M

169

871

34:23.9

3:20:30.3

7

273

Melissa Lee West Palm Beach FL

F

171

1042

34:24.1

3:54:54.4

8

261

Aleese Kopf West Palm Beach FL

F

172

1214

34:24.4

4:29:18.8

9

294

Lyndsey Lovinger West Palm Beach FL

F

173

1387

34:24.9

5:03:43.7

 

Team - Everything Is Awesome!

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (times): 1:38:36.5

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

433

Gabrielle Reel Boynton Beach FL

F

92

92

30:42.9

30:42.9

2

134

Daniel Dudley Boynton Beach FL

M

159

251

33:55.4

1:04:38.3

3

67

Christian Carerra Boynton Beach FL

M

160

411

33:58.2

1:38:36.5

4

12

Jennifer Andrews Boynton Beach FL

F

214

625

36:26.4

2:15:02.9

5

502

Cathleen Somoza Boynton Beach FL

F

495

1120

53:05.2

3:08:08.1

 

Team - Mudder Truckers

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (times): 1:40:56.8

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

263

Lauren Kotch Boynton Beach FL

F

84

84

30:24.2

30:24.2

2

11

Aaron Anderson Royal Palm Beach FL

M

152

236

33:37.1

1:04:01.3

3

227

Heman Higgins Boca Raton FL

M

220

456

36:55.5

1:40:56.8

4

228

Pamela Higgins Boca Raton FL

F

221

677

36:57.5

2:17:54.3

5

243

Danita Jones Palm Beach Gardens FL

F

401

1078

45:29.2

3:03:23.5

6

244

Donald Jones Palm Beach Gardens FL

M

409

1487

45:45.8

3:49:09.3

7

104

Steven Cox Boynton Beach FL

M

473

1960

50:58.3

4:40:07.6

8

341

Jenny Millan Boynton Beach FL

F

474

2434

50:58.8

5:31:06.4

 

Team - Team X-Treme 2

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (times): 1:41:40.6

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

99

Patrick Composto Palm Beach Gardens FL

M

138

138

33:01.4

33:01.4

2

437

Curtis Reynolds Palm Beach Gardens FL

M

147

285

33:31.0

1:06:32.4

3

328

Joey McIlhaney Palm Beach Gardens FL

M

188

473

35:08.2

1:41:40.6

4

219

Ariel Hastings Palm Beach Gardens FL

F

189

662

35:08.3

2:16:48.9

5

440

Judy Rice Palm Beach Gardens FL

F

251

913

38:13.0

2:55:01.9

 

Team - Zombie Pirate Angel Ninjas

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (times): 1:42:02.5

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

547

Brian Wagener Lake Worth FL

M

119

119

32:13.0

32:13.0

2

130

John Dimino West Palm Beach FL

M

157

276

33:45.3

1:05:58.3

3

302

Harry Malecki Jupiter FL

M

205

481

36:04.2

1:42:02.5

4

171

Samuel Garcia West Palm Beach FL

M

222

703

37:02.0

2:19:04.5

5

118

Adam Darling West Palm Beach FL

M

227

930

37:35.3

2:56:39.8

6

343

Patricia Miller West Palm Beach FL

F

228

1158

37:35.7

3:34:15.5

7

116

Chuong Dang Palm Beach Gardens FL

M

392

1550

44:31.0

4:18:46.5

8

352

Ivette Morazzani Palm Beach Gardens FL

F

433

1983

47:55.0

5:06:41.5

 

Team - Amphibious Annihilators

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (times): 1:42:28.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

113

Ethan Curling Wellington FL

M

128

128

32:37.3

32:37.3

2

370

Michael Noyes West Palm Beach FL

M

154

282

33:38.0

1:06:15.3

3

336

Kristin Mesa Palm Beach Gardens FL

F

211

493

36:12.7

1:42:28.0

4

519

Stephen Taylor North Palm Beach FL

M

243

736

38:08.9

2:20:36.9

5

264

Michelle Krause Palm Beach Gardens FL

F

245

981

38:09.4

2:58:46.3

6

92

Floria Clements Palm Beach Gardens FL

F

247

1228

38:09.8

3:36:56.1

7

114

Wayne Curling Wellington FL

M

278

1506

39:08.6

4:16:04.7

8

63

Benjamin Capper Boynton Beach FL

M

394

1900

44:32.3

5:00:37.0

9

476

Faydra Schaffer Boca Raton FL

F

437

2337

47:59.2

5:48:36.2

 

Team - Team X-Treme 7

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (times): 1:43:06.6

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

728

Matthew Williams North Palm Beach FL

M

90

90

30:40.2

30:40.2

2

666

Andrew Jimenez Palm Beach Gardens FL

M

132

222

32:43.0

1:03:23.2

3

686

Makayla Murphy Palm Beach Gardens FL

F

293

515

39:43.4

1:43:06.6

4

721

Traci Szoke Palm Beach Gardens FL

F

294

809

39:43.7

2:22:50.3

5

681

Mercy Minor West Palm Beach FL

F

295

1104

39:44.1

3:02:34.4

6

683

Brenna Moulton Jupiter FL

F

328

1432

41:01.9

3:43:36.3

 

Team - Team X-Treme 3

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (times): 1:44:53.9

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

612

Cornelia Bolin Riviera Beach FL

F

94

94

30:48.4

30:48.4

2

239

Philip Jimenez Palm Beach Gardens FL

M

210

304

36:12.5

1:07:00.9

3

473

Jordan Sasser Royal Palm Beach FL

M

236

540

37:53.0

1:44:53.9

4

329

Monique McLaughlin-Bolin Riviera Beach FL

F

244

784

38:08.9

2:23:02.8

5

16

Wesley Archer Palm Beach Gardens FL

M

274

1058

39:00.9

3:02:03.7

6

139

Dennis Edmond Palm Beach Gardens FL

M

284

1342

39:14.4

3:41:18.1

7

423

Erin Porter West Palm Beach FL

F

395

1737

44:38.9

4:25:57.0

8

363

Lisa Murphy Palm Beach Gardens FL

F

439

2176

48:13.5

5:14:10.5

 

Team - QoP

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (times): 1:50:20.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

119

Cristina Davila

M

118

118

32:11.1

32:11.1

2

175

Daniel Gil

M

176

294

34:42.0

1:06:53.1

3

333

David Mejia Greenacres FL

M

359

653

43:27.2

1:50:20.3

4

174

Carlos Gil

M

370

1023

43:31.4

2:33:51.7

 

Team - Team Invasion

Finish Position - 19

Team Score (times): 1:53:36.5

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

416

Sergio Pimentel

M

208

208

36:06.7

36:06.7

2

335

Ann Merriman Delray Beach FL

F

261

469

38:44.6

1:14:51.3

3

180

Megan Gleicher

F

262

731

38:45.2

1:53:36.5

4

283

Jonathan Lockhart

M

266

997

38:47.6

2:32:24.1

5

285

Patricia Lockhart

F

267

1264

38:49.8

3:11:13.9

6

95

Elizabeth Collado

F

349

1613

42:43.9

3:53:57.8

7

163

Sarah Fuchs

F

462

2075

50:43.4

4:44:41.2

8

414

Lauren Pietrafesa

F

464

2539

50:43.9

5:35:25.1

9

526

Rena Tornopsky

F

465

3004

50:43.9

6:26:09.0

10

527

Zeena Tornopsky

F

466

3470

50:44.4

7:16:53.4

 

Team - Muddy Pigs 2

Finish Position - 20

Team Score (times): 1:55:36.5

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

381

John Owens

M

246

246

38:09.7

38:09.7

2

217

Jp Harvey

M

249

495

38:12.0

1:16:21.7

3

379

Amy Owens

F

286

781

39:14.8

1:55:36.5

4

27

Anne Bartolec

F

298

1079

39:55.4

2:35:31.9

5

162

Tanya Fresneda

F

311

1390

40:33.8

3:16:05.7

6

511

Keith Stokes Royal Palm Beach FL

M

398

1788

44:57.2

4:01:02.9

7

512

Marlynn Stokes

F

482

2270

52:14.1

4:53:17.0

8

405

Max Perez

M

483

2753

52:18.1

5:45:35.1

9

404

Janel Perez

F

484

3237

52:20.5

6:37:55.6

 

Team - Muddy Pigs 1

Finish Position - 21

Team Score (times): 1:56:36.4

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

459

Joel Rossi

M

250

250

38:12.3

38:12.3

2

544

Val Venner Tequesta FL

M

279

529

39:11.9

1:17:24.2

3

287

Matt Longhini

M

280

809

39:12.2

1:56:36.4

4

288

Stacey Longhini

F

281

1090

39:12.4

2:35:48.8

5

230

Tammy Hopkins Tequesta FL

F

282

1372

39:13.6

3:15:02.4

6

229

Daniel Hopkins Tequesta FL

M

287

1659

39:18.9

3:54:21.3

7

460

Stacie Rossi

F

306

1965

40:15.8

4:34:37.1

8

525

Kim Tognacci

F

479

2444

52:09.1

5:26:46.2

9

26

Jason Barquin

M

480

2924

52:09.2

6:18:55.4

10

25

Ashley Barquin

F

481

3405

52:11.7

7:11:07.1

 

Team - Heritage

Finish Position - 22

Team Score (times): 2:00:30.4

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

407

Mack Perry

M

303

303

40:01.4

40:01.4

2

375

Cynthia Orocofsky

F

305

608

40:08.6

1:20:10.0

3

406

Carrie Perry

F

307

915

40:20.4

2:00:30.4

4

126

Knolan Devero

M

324

1239

40:51.5

2:41:21.9

5

103

Kelly Cox

F

355

1594

43:13.5

3:24:35.4

6

402

Vanessa Pena

F

454

2048

49:45.4

4:14:20.8

7

161

Carole Frechette

F

510

2558

56:21.7

5:10:42.5

8

249

Melissa Kauper

F

518

3076

57:45.2

6:08:27.7

 

Team - Team NP

Finish Position - 23

Team Score (times): 2:06:14.5

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

566

Tristen Wise Lake Worth FL

F

209

209

36:09.3

36:09.3

2

565

Stephanie Wise Lake Worth FL

F

354

563

43:11.9

1:19:21.2

3

68

Katie Carlson

F

419

982

46:53.3

2:06:14.5

4

94

Bralen Coble

M

524

1506

1:01:01.4

3:07:15.9

5

131

Tina Dochniak

F

525

2031

1:01:07.1

4:08:23.0

6

23

Christina Baker

F

526

2557

1:01:29.5

5:09:52.5

 

Team - Sofia's Superheroes

Finish Position - 24

Team Score (times): 2:06:50.9

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

200

Will Gross

M

333

333

41:40.7

41:40.7

2

199

Janessa Gross Wellington FL

F

342

675

42:33.5

1:24:14.2

3

468

Sarah Sale

F

343

1018

42:36.7

2:06:50.9

4

354

Jt Morelli

M

344

1362

42:38.3

2:49:29.2

5

355

Taylor Morelli

F

346

1708

42:39.9

3:32:09.1

 

Team - HBDSandy

Finish Position - 25

Team Score (times): 2:10:29.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

488

Marcie Singer Wellington FL

F

360

360

43:29.5

43:29.5

2

133

Rosemary Drew

F

361

721

43:29.7

1:26:59.2

3

506

Sabrina Spence

F

362

1083

43:29.8

2:10:29.0

4

428

Bunny Rabbit

F

363

1446

43:30.4

2:53:59.4

5

142

Melissa Eisen

F

365

1811

43:30.6

3:37:30.0

6

124

Sandy Demauro

F

366

2177

43:30.7

4:21:00.7

7

52

Jodi Brunsvold

F

367

2544

43:31.0

5:04:31.7

8

71

Kristen Carter

F

374

2918

43:34.1

5:48:05.8

9

247

Kimberly Kardashion

F

375

3293

43:35.0

6:31:40.8

 

Team - Carmen's Bootcamp

Finish Position - 26

Team Score (times): 2:13:16.4

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

270

Maria Lau-Chan Lake Worth FL

F

387

387

44:24.4

44:24.4

2

83

Kenny Chan Lake Worth FL

M

389

776

44:25.7

1:28:50.1

3

61

Diana Cabrera Lantana FL

F

390

1166

44:26.3

2:13:16.4

4

173

Rula Ghosn Lake Worth FL

F

391

1557

44:28.7

2:57:45.1

5

383

Israel Paiz Lake Worth FL

M

393

1950

44:32.0

3:42:17.1

 

Team - Princess Warriors

Finish Position - 27

Team Score (times): 2:15:44.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

54

Diana Burfield Jupiter FL

F

369

369

43:31.3

43:31.3

2

491

Anna Sloan Stuart FL

F

371

740

43:31.5

1:27:02.8

3

196

Robin Griffin Jupiter FL

F

445

1185

48:41.2

2:15:44.0

 

Team - I Want Cookies

Finish Position - 28

Team Score (times): 2:26:44.2

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

392

Arturo Parham

M

438

438

48:01.7

48:01.7

2

59

Anne Cabrera

F

447

885

49:20.3

1:37:22.0

3

368

Kristi Norris

F

449

1334

49:22.2

2:26:44.2

4

248

Amy Karpf Lantana FL

F

450

1784

49:22.3

3:16:06.5

5

421

Lisa Pontius

F

451

2235

49:23.2

4:05:29.7

 

Team - The Fast & Furious 10

Finish Position - 29

Team Score (times): 2:27:06.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

169

Jessica Gally

F

399

399

44:58.9

44:58.9

2

571

Beth Zigler

F

429

828

47:41.1

1:32:40.0

3

107

Kathi Cuesta

F

497

1325

54:26.0

2:27:06.0

4

7

Susan Ahearn

F

522

1847

1:00:03.7

3:27:09.7

5

265

Jen Kula

F

523

2370

1:00:04.2

4:27:13.9

6

528

Jeannie Tovar

F

529

2899

1:03:44.0

5:30:57.9

7

45

Kellie Brown

F

533

3432

1:22:06.4

6:53:04.3

8

548

Jen Wagner AA

F

534

3966

1:23:00.9

8:16:05.2

 

Team - Slow and Steady

Finish Position - 30

Team Score (times): 2:32:13.4

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

334

Christine Mercier West Palm Beach FL

F

463

463

50:43.7

50:43.7

2

516

Victoria Tait

F

467

930

50:44.7

1:41:28.4

3

435

Lancia Resendes

F

468

1398

50:45.0

2:32:13.4

4

498

Keri Smith

F

469

1867

50:45.8

3:22:59.2

5

454

Angelo Rollo

M

470

2337

50:50.1

4:13:49.3

 

Team - Vicious & Delicious

Finish Position - 31

Team Score (times): 2:44:58.9

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

338

Valerie Messineo

F

501

501

54:52.0

54:52.0

2

176

Dinna Gilroy

F

502

1003

54:53.0

1:49:45.0

3

224

Jennifer Hernandez

F

508

1511

55:13.9

2:44:58.9

4

6

Michele Adamo

F

509

2020

55:13.9

3:40:12.8

 

Team - Beauties & Beasts 2

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

399

Ariana Payne Loxahatchee FL

F

515

515

57:30.9

57:30.9

2

13

Diana Angel

F

516

1031

57:31.1

1:55:02.0

 

Team - Sacks & Racks

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

550

Ryan Walker

M

122

122

32:23.3

32:23.3

2

495

Casey Smith West Palm Beach FL

F

224

346

37:25.1

1:09:48.4