Rugged Runner Challenge

Overall Finish List

April 06, 2014


Results By MCM Timing and Results LLC www.mcmtiming.com MCM Timing and Results LLC

Female Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Total Time
1 Amy McDonald Jupiter FL 326 40 F 7 24:00.4
2 Jennifer Rosa West Palm Beach FL 456 33 F 5 24:26.1
3 Elise Sirhal Palm Beach Gardens FL 489 35 F 4 25:09.9
4 Angela Cheatham Royal Palm Beach FL 85 45 F 12 25:34.1
5 Luz Munoz West Palm Beach FL 362 45 F 12 27:21.3
6 Jennifer Chillemi Royal Palm Beach FL 86 30 F 13 27:29.3
7 Stacy Groh Fort Lauderdale FL 198 38 F 14 27:51.3
8 Joan Fyfe West Palm Beach FL 165 15 F 1 28:00.5
9 Savannah Lambert 752 15 F 1 28:25.0
10 Katie Ingram West Palm Beach FL 233 34 F 9 29:03.8
11 Dina Giovanetti Wpb FL 178 46 F 2 29:07.6
12 Violet Mess Lake Worth FL 337 45 F 5 29:15.0
13 Ally Nowak Lake Worth FL 369 14 F 3 29:18.7
14 Heather Pitts Fort Pierce FL 418 27 F 5 29:24.6
15 Traci Raybon Wellington FL 580 24 F 8 29:32.6
16 Ludy Underwood Royal Palm Beach FL 535 39 F 5 29:54.4
17 Jamie Follmar West Palm Beach FL 156 32 F 5 29:54.6
18 Nicole Little Delray Beach FL 282 30 F 3 30:07.8
19 Kendall Paruta Gainesville FL 396 20 F 4 30:11.6
20 Rosanna Santana 471 28 F 2 30:13.9
21 Lisa Malloy Delray FL 304 33 F 3 30:15.4
22 Sherrie Mahan Palm Beach Gardens FL 301 35 F 3 30:17.7
23 Lauren Kotch Boynton Beach FL 263 34 F 10 30:24.2
24 Lotta Collard Delray Beach FL 97 45 F 10 30:30.0
25 Gabrielle Reel Boynton Beach FL 433 21 F 16 30:42.9
26 Malina Morales Wellington FL 350 17 F 18 30:46.7
27 Cornelia Bolin Riviera Beach FL 612 10 F 17 30:48.4
28 Kristyn Pilgrim Deerfield Beach FL 415 20 F 1 30:50.9
29 Carli Moskal Coral Springs FL 358 16 F 11 30:51.4
30 Marina Hallman Jupiter FL 212 30 F 12 30:51.4
31 Theresa Panik Delray Beach FL 386 32 F 14 31:08.9
32 Dana Anglin Jensen Beach FL 14 33 F 7 31:19.0
33 Melanie Haspil Jupiter FL 218 35 F 18 31:26.1
34 Gabriella Murray North Palm Beach FL 687 12 F 18 31:29.4
35 Kathleen White Greenacres FL 559 48 F 9 31:29.8
36 Terri Osborn Greenacres FL 378 50 F 9 31:29.9
37 Megan Abbott Greenacres FL 4 34 F 2 31:51.1
38 Dalida Padilla West Palm Beach FL 382 28 F 4 31:58.4
39 Luz Flanigan West Palm Beach FL 154 42 F 14 32:02.3
40 Julie Duran 136 37 F 2 32:21.7
41 April Depersio Royal Palm Beach FL 125 30 F 4 32:41.2
42 Sarah Staley Boynton Beach FL 510 26 F 4 32:46.3
43 Shara Crane Lake Worth FL 105 31 F 4 32:54.1
44 Gabbie Haas West Palm Beach FL 208 13 F 2 32:58.9
45 Mindi Paruta 397 44 F 3 33:21.8
46 Meagan Bell North Palm Beach FL 32 33 F 3 33:22.5
47 Melissa Johnson Loxahatchee FL 242 31 F 16 33:31.8
48 Pamela Marks Boynton Beach FL 310 30 F 7 33:35.2
49 Mary Ippolito Boynton Beach FL 236 50 F 16 33:38.3
50 Adrienne Ford Lantana FL 157 48 F 16 33:43.0
51 Traci Scarpinato Jupiter FL 474 31 F 10 33:52.3
52 Lucia Kamares Palm Beach Gardens FL 246 38 F 3 34:07.8
53 Kelly Matczak Boynton Beach FL 322 36 F 11 34:08.5
54 Natalie Chaney 755 21 F 14 34:20.9
55 Tara Cannon Jupiter FL 62 30 F 9 34:22.0
56 Jillian Gregory Lake Worth FL 480 28 F 2 34:24.0
57 Melissa Lee West Palm Beach FL 273 35 F 11 34:24.1
58 Aleese Kopf West Palm Beach FL 261 25 F 11 34:24.4
59 Lyndsey Lovinger West Palm Beach FL 294 24 F 11 34:24.9
60 Sarah Buzzard Lake Worth FL 57 35 F 4 34:53.7
61 Maria Tardiff Royal Palm Beach FL 518 38 F 14 34:53.8
62 Cara Webb Boca Raton FL 552 28 F 5 34:59.9
63 Kimberly Inge North Lauderdale FL 231 46 F 1 35:06.3
64 Ariel Hastings Palm Beach Gardens FL 219 20 F 17 35:08.3
65 Luisa Lara 268 25 F 2 35:09.0
66 Tanya Uline Lake Worth FL 534 41 F 4 35:10.6
67 Rozelie Hernandez 226 22 F 2 35:10.9
68 Sarah Alexander West Palm Beach FL 10 43 F 10 35:12.2
69 Bailey Van Putten Vink Wellington FL 537 15 F 10 35:15.6
70 Gillian Cawley Lake Worth FL 81 14 F 2 35:16.4
71 Robin Larrabee Lake Worth FL 269 44 F 2 35:16.7
72 Leah Graber Lake Worth FL 194 35 F 3 35:54.3
73 Amanda Bronson North Palm Beach FL 43 27 F 5 36:01.5
74 Kate Cardenas Lake Worth FL 66 41 F 18 36:03.5
75 Kelly McCaffrey West Palm Beach FL 324 35 F 18 36:03.7
76 Alexandra Muley Royal Palm Beach FL 360 40 F 13 36:05.0
77 Daryl Havquitz 746 23 F 4 36:05.4
78 Tristen Wise Lake Worth FL 566 15 F 4 36:09.3
79 Kristin Mesa Palm Beach Gardens FL 336 28 F 10 36:12.7
80 Arcadia Havquitz 744 25 F 4 36:16.4
81 Jennifer Andrews Boynton Beach FL 12 34 F 18 36:26.4
82 Jodi Burnsed West Palm Beach FL 56 38 F 7 36:46.4
83 Tiffany Thames Wellington FL 521 35 F 6 36:46.7
84 Denise Gonzales Loxahatchee FL 187 51 F 7 36:47.3
85 Stephanie Behlmer Delray FL 31 26 F 3 36:48.0
86 Kelly Brannigan Boynton Beach FL 38 28 F 3 36:54.2
87 Pamela Higgins Boca Raton FL 228 34 F 10 36:57.5
88 Casey Smith West Palm Beach FL 495 30 F 5 37:25.1
89 Mary Brown 46 37 F 3 37:31.4
90 J'Aime Brennan 40 25 F 3 37:32.7
91 Patricia Miller West Palm Beach FL 343 30 F 10 37:35.7
92 Bianca MacVeigh 298 35 F 3 37:39.8
93 Karla Santiago Boynton Beach FL 472 32 F 9 37:40.9
94 Amanda Clancy Lake Worth FL 90 44 F 9 37:41.1
95 Janet Teebagy Wellington FL 520 42 F 3 37:45.3
96 Sandy Van Putten Vink Wellington FL 540 41 F 12 37:49.6
97 Ashley McDermott Coconut Creek FL 325 25 F 18 38:02.1
98 Holly Wrote West Palm Beach FL 568 27 F 9 38:02.4
99 Monique McLaughlin-Bolin Riviera Beach FL 329 44 F 17 38:08.9
100 Michelle Krause Palm Beach Gardens FL 264 40 F 10 38:09.4
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Total Time
101 Floria Clements Palm Beach Gardens FL 92 32 F 10 38:09.8
102 Theresa Vandermolen 541 31 F 3 38:09.9
103 Judy Rice Palm Beach Gardens FL 440 50 F 17 38:13.0
104 Melodie Brockway Wellington FL 42 37 F 16 38:13.7
105 Mary Hallman Jupiter FL 213 54 F 12 38:20.7
106 Michelle Cinilia Royal Palm Beach FL 88 24 F 18 38:23.0
107 Pam Cinilia Royal Palm Beach FL 89 49 F 18 38:25.2
108 Kim Emmons West Palm Beach FL 144 39 F 11 38:28.0
109 Martha Gutierrez Wellington FL 207 61 F 6 38:36.5
110 Candace Miano Lake Worth FL 339 32 F 10 38:37.2
111 Ann Merriman Delray Beach FL 335 38 F 15 38:44.6
112 Megan Gleicher 180 26 F 15 38:45.2
113 Kristy Inge Palm Beach Gardens FL 232 34 F 3 38:46.2
114 Sara Jo Unger Boynton Beach FL 536 45 F 12 38:47.1
115 Maryellen Eddy Greenacres FL 138 50 F 12 38:47.2
116 Patricia Lockhart 285 27 F 15 38:49.8
117 Rayna Goins Jupiter FL 181 28 F 12 38:53.5
118 Juliana Jaramillo 767 28 F 17 38:59.8
119 Cristina Liptak Boca Raton FL 280 27 F 17 39:00.4
120 Michelle Ramlogan West Palm Beach FL 430 30 F 5 39:01.0
121 Amanda Morrow Palm Beach Gardens FL 356 27 F 9 39:03.0
122 Stacey Longhini 288 27 F 23 39:12.4
123 Tammy Hopkins Tequesta FL 230 33 F 23 39:13.6
124 Angelica Gomez West Palm Beach FL 183 34 F 2 39:14.5
125 Amy Owens 379 41 F 23 39:14.8
126 Kristine Casimir Lake Worth FL 75 35 F 5 39:24.7
127 Rebecca Gabriel Greenacres FL 166 36 F 5 39:25.2
128 Nadine Allen 741 0 F 4 39:31.8
129 Desiree Lopez 289 34 F 2 39:35.0
130 Makayla Murphy Palm Beach Gardens FL 686 10 F 18 39:43.4
131 Traci Szoke Palm Beach Gardens FL 721 12 F 18 39:43.7
132 Mercy Minor West Palm Beach FL 681 11 F 18 39:44.1
133 Elisabeth Stahl Palm Beach Gardens FL 715 12 F 18 39:45.1
134 Anne Bartolec 27 41 F 23 39:55.4
135 Kristin Ann Ciavolino 87 44 F 2 39:55.6
136 Wellsley Brown Jupiter FL 47 18 F 5 40:01.3
137 Cynthia Orocofsky 375 39 F 6 40:08.6
138 Stacie Rossi 460 43 F 23 40:15.8
139 Carrie Perry 406 33 F 6 40:20.4
140 Rocio Saenz Lake Worth FL 466 40 F 10 40:21.3
141 Jennifer Weston Palm Beach Gardens FL 558 32 F 9 40:26.4
142 Tanya Fresneda 162 34 F 23 40:33.8
143 Linda Williams North Palm Beach FL 562 43 F 17 40:34.1
144 Rachelle Rachelle Rpb FL 429 28 F 3 40:35.0
145 Elena Gore Boynton Beach FL 192 21 F 7 40:38.0
146 Christa Skinner Boynton Beach FL 490 39 F 9 40:39.3
147 Sara Rose Greenacers FL 457 43 F 3 40:43.3
148 Karina Moran West Palm Beach FL 351 39 F 10 40:46.5
149 Debra Traster Delray Beach FL 529 50 F 9 40:47.7
150 Andrea Berglund Delray Beach FL 34 35 F 9 40:49.0
151 Emily Abbate Loxahatchee FL 2 31 F 9 40:49.7
152 Adriana Duran Hollywood FL 135 32 F 10 40:59.9
153 Brenna Moulton Jupiter FL 683 10 F 17 41:01.9
154 Chris Malloy Boynton Beach FL 303 40 F 3 41:02.4
155 Monica Gonzalez West Palm Beach FL 190 32 F 9 41:20.5
156 Kristen Rioux Boynton Beach FL 443 19 F 3 41:37.2
157 Kelly Meeks Palm Beach Gardens FL 332 29 F 5 41:47.1
158 Lois Armour Lake Worth FL 18 46 F 5 41:55.6
159 Ronalee Orlick Lake Worth FL 373 42 F 4 42:26.1
160 Diana Fedderman Lake Worth FL 148 40 F 9 42:31.5
161 Janessa Gross Wellington FL 199 31 F 15 42:33.5
162 Sarah Sale 468 30 F 15 42:36.7
163 Margarita Acosta 5 25 F 2 42:38.5
164 Taylor Morelli 355 23 F 15 42:39.9
165 Lena Qasem West Palm Beach FL 427 18 F 2 42:40.0
166 Megan Schroeder Palm City FL 479 21 F 3 42:42.2
167 Elizabeth Collado 95 37 F 15 42:43.9
168 Carolina King Wellington FL 252 31 F 11 42:53.0
169 Spencer Groth Jupiter ID 203 22 F 5 42:55.0
170 Kaytie Casanova Weston FL 73 28 F 5 42:57.3
171 Lindsy Keller Palm Beach Gardens FL 250 28 F 5 42:59.2
172 Stephanie Wise Lake Worth FL 565 36 F 4 43:11.9
173 Kelly Cox 103 41 F 6 43:13.5
174 Jordyn Saccone West Palm Beach FL 465 15 F 4 43:13.9
175 Jessica Clark Lake Worth FL 91 15 F 4 43:14.0
176 April Smith 494 46 F 2 43:21.4
177 Marcie Singer Wellington FL 488 43 F 16 43:29.5
178 Rosemary Drew 133 43 F 16 43:29.7
179 Sabrina Spence 506 39 F 16 43:29.8
180 Bunny Rabbit 428 47 F 16 43:30.4
181 Melissa Eisen 142 24 F 16 43:30.6
182 Sandy Demauro 124 43 F 16 43:30.7
183 Jodi Brunsvold 52 47 F 16 43:31.0
184 Kim Best West Palm Beach FL 36 48 F 9 43:31.1
185 Diana Burfield Jupiter FL 54 50 F 6 43:31.3
186 Anna Sloan Stuart FL 491 33 F 6 43:31.5
187 Denise August Greenacres FL 19 49 F 9 43:32.0
188 Dana Lieberman Jupiter FL 278 49 F 9 43:33.9
189 Kristen Carter 71 43 F 16 43:34.1
190 Kimberly Kardashion 247 43 F 16 43:35.0
191 Rachel Pfister West Palm Beach FL 410 37 F 18 43:39.6
192 Sacha Finnis West Palm Beach FL 152 31 F 12 43:48.0
193 Cathy Schmidt Palm Beach Gardens FL 478 41 F 6 43:50.7
194 Yunaira Vega West Palm Beach FL 543 30 F 6 43:53.9
195 Tracey Mullen Hypoluxo FL 361 35 F 2 44:04.9
196 Gigi Jury West Palm Beach FL 245 49 F 1 44:14.0
197 Irina Mirabales West Palm Beach FL 345 35 F 23 44:19.1
198 Glenys Hedrington Palm Beach Gardens FL 220 28 F 23 44:19.3
199 Kimberly Cavicchi Coral Springs FL 80 46 F 10 44:21.6
200 Emily Cavicchi Coral Springs FL 79 14 F 10 44:21.8
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Total Time
201 Maria Lau-Chan Lake Worth FL 270 41 F 4 44:24.4
202 Diana Cabrera Lantana FL 61 38 F 4 44:26.3
203 Rula Ghosn Lake Worth FL 173 33 F 4 44:28.7
204 Erin Porter West Palm Beach FL 423 13 F 17 44:38.9
205 Brooke Miller Palm Beach Gardens FL 342 13 F 17 44:42.7
206 Kristen Will West Palm Beach FL 561 29 F 12 44:55.3
207 Jessica Gally 169 37 F 6 44:58.9
208 Donna Leonardo Palm Beach Gardens FL 277 28 F 3 45:18.7
209 Danita Jones Palm Beach Gardens FL 243 32 F 10 45:29.2
210 Corrine Brown Lake Worth FL 44 37 F 12 45:29.2
211 Valerie Ryan Pompano Beach FL 464 38 F 12 45:30.0
212 Nicole Tichauer Boynton Beach FL 524 37 F 12 45:30.6
213 Micheline Small Lake Park FL 493 38 F 17 45:31.3
214 Sierra Weiner West Palm Beach FL 557 15 F 15 45:40.1
215 Amanda Weiner 555 13 F 15 45:40.2
216 Kim Covington 102 55 F 2 46:08.1
217 Becky Basil West Palm Beach FL 28 48 F 5 46:14.4
218 Amanda Eichorst Boynton Beach FL 141 23 F 18 46:21.2
219 Kassie Tallon Loxahatchee FL 517 23 F 5 46:26.3
220 Erica Reynolds Wellington FL 438 43 F 2 46:31.0
221 Katie Carlson 68 32 F 4 46:53.3
222 Amy Mandor Lake Worth FL 305 31 F 18 46:54.8
223 Renee Panzer Lake Worth FL 390 41 F 18 46:56.8
224 Giovanna Triana Loxahatchee FL 530 41 F 18 47:01.6
225 Hind Al Sarrai 756 21 F 8 47:04.0
226 Sonya Duchesne 757 21 F 8 47:06.0
227 Laura Lopez Boca Raton FL 290 30 F 4 47:22.0
228 Beth Zigler 571 42 F 6 47:41.1
229 Kym Riggs Royal Palm Beach FL 441 46 F 4 47:46.4
230 Caitlin Guthrie Palm Beach Gardens FL 206 25 F 8 47:47.8
231 Ivette Morazzani Palm Beach Gardens FL 352 30 F 10 47:55.0
232 Stephanie Haas West Palm Beach FL 211 44 F 2 47:55.8
233 Rosa Hernandez 225 51 F 2 47:56.5
234 Faydra Schaffer Boca Raton FL 476 28 F 10 47:59.2
235 Lisa Murphy Palm Beach Gardens FL 363 40 F 17 48:13.5
236 Karin Phillips Palm Beach Gardens FL 411 38 F 17 48:15.6
237 Tina Robinson Lake Worth FL 450 32 F 13 48:28.6
238 Julia Norberg Royal Palm Beach FL 366 30 F 13 48:28.9
239 Victoria Gonzalez Oviedo FL 191 19 F 9 48:29.0
240 Maria Kinser Wellington FL 258 34 F 6 48:38.8
241 Robin Griffin Jupiter FL 196 45 F 6 48:41.2
242 Tatyana Crotty Bradenton FL 106 33 F 6 48:41.3
243 Anne Cabrera 59 35 F 3 49:20.3
244 Kristi Norris 368 29 F 3 49:22.2
245 Amy Karpf Lantana FL 248 36 F 3 49:22.3
246 Lisa Pontius 421 40 F 3 49:23.2
247 Lexie Martin Callaway MD 313 28 F 18 49:40.9
248 Vanessa Pena 402 43 F 6 49:45.4
249 Diana Romero West Palm Beach FL 574 28 F 8 50:23.9
250 Amanda Robin West Palm Beach FL 753 34 F 4 50:38.1
251 Kris Mory Lighthouse Point FL 357 45 F 4 50:38.8
252 Jennifer Chance West Palm Beach FL 84 37 F 4 50:40.0
253 Kara Petty Davie FL 409 36 F 4 50:40.6
254 Sarah Fuchs 163 18 F 15 50:43.4
255 Christine Mercier West Palm Beach FL 334 36 F 10 50:43.7
256 Lauren Pietrafesa 414 18 F 15 50:43.9
257 Rena Tornopsky 526 48 F 15 50:43.9
258 Zeena Tornopsky 527 21 F 15 50:44.4
259 Victoria Tait 516 34 F 10 50:44.7
260 Lancia Resendes 435 35 F 10 50:45.0
261 Keri Smith 498 35 F 10 50:45.8
262 Kayla Stairs Royal Palm Beach FL 509 26 F 10 50:51.2
263 Jenny Millan Boynton Beach FL 341 39 F 10 50:58.8
264 Stephanie Grace Lake Worth FL 195 31 F 5 51:34.5
265 Alyssa Marrs Palm Beach Gardens FL 311 21 F 9 51:59.8
266 Jodi Marrs-Gonzalez Palm Beach Gardens FL 312 46 F 9 52:00.4
267 Ashley Gonzalez Palm Beach Gardens FL 188 17 F 9 52:02.0
268 Kim Tognacci 525 29 F 23 52:09.1
269 Ashley Barquin 25 32 F 23 52:11.7
270 Marlynn Stokes 512 29 F 23 52:14.1
271 Janel Perez 404 32 F 23 52:20.5
272 Gina Roldos Boynton Beach FL 453 45 F 7 52:23.8
273 Talia Chachkes Wellington FL 82 13 F 3 52:26.8
274 Christina Baldwin Port St Lucie FL 24 32 F 18 52:41.7
275 Sebrien Rayfield 595 13 F 13 52:43.0
276 Tori Austin Jupiter FL 21 26 F 12 52:55.7
277 Tyler White Royal Palm Beach FL 560 14 F 4 52:57.5
278 Mary Pawlyk Royal Palm Beach FL 398 38 F 4 52:57.8
279 Cathleen Somoza Boynton Beach FL 502 41 F 18 53:05.2
280 Kathi Cuesta 107 42 F 6 54:26.0
281 Nancy Luciani Satellite Beach FL 296 35 F 11 54:41.4
282 Jaqueline Carter Royal Palm Beach FL 70 45 F 4 54:44.2
283 Valerie Messineo 338 29 F 6 54:52.0
284 Dinna Gilroy 176 29 F 6 54:53.0
285 Amy Clemson West Palm Beach FL 93 33 F 10 54:56.4
286 Bernadette Lege West Palm Beach FL 274 37 F 11 54:57.3
287 Meghan Martinez 318 28 F 2 55:08.9
288 Jennifer Hernandez 224 30 F 6 55:13.9
289 Michele Adamo 6 40 F 6 55:13.9
290 Carole Frechette 161 52 F 6 56:21.7
291 Erin Royce Jacksonville FL 462 39 F 5 56:54.0
292 Jennifer Royce West Palm Beach FL 463 38 F 5 56:54.8
293 Angela Price Boynton Beach FL 425 43 F 3 57:05.3
294 Ariana Payne Loxahatchee FL 399 14 F 6 57:30.9
295 Diana Angel 13 13 F 6 57:31.1
296 Lexy Garland 749 33 F 6 57:44.6
297 Melissa Kauper 249 39 F 6 57:45.2
298 Christine Jeyes Boynton Beach FL 238 31 F 5 59:10.7
299 Emilie Scibetta Port Saint Lucie FL 482 30 F 5 59:15.1
300 Sara Martin Boynton Beach FL 314 32 F 5 59:15.8
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Total Time
301 Susan Ahearn 7 38 F 6 1:00:03.7
302 Jen Kula 265 38 F 6 1:00:04.2
303 Tina Dochniak 131 42 F 4 1:01:07.1
304 Christina Baker 23 28 F 4 1:01:29.5
305 Briana Poling Port Saint Lucie FL 420 17 F 14 1:03:01.1
306 Jeannie Tovar 528 45 F 6 1:03:44.0
307 Jeliver Castillo Royal Palm Beach FL 76 43 F 4 1:05:16.3
308 Kellie Brown 45 42 F 6 1:22:06.4
309 Jen Wagner AA 548 39 F 6 1:23:00.9
 

Male Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Total Time
1 Nick Schling Jupiter FL 477 24 M 1 20:22.9
2 David Blanchard Lantana FL 583 43 M 1 22:04.8
3 Reinel Mansito Hialeah FL 309 34 M 1 22:16.0
4 Cecilio Farinas West Palm Beach FL 145 46 M 1 22:35.1
5 Jeoff Walker Coconut Creek FL 549 30 M 1 23:14.9
6 George Klein West Palm Beach FL 259 31 M 1 23:20.0
7 Ray Manriquez Lantana FL 308 28 M 1 23:30.5
8 Bryan Sandala Palm Beach Gardens FL 470 33 M 3 23:34.0
9 Trevor Omans West Palm Beach FL 371 14 M 1 23:49.6
10 Emrah Imran Gunes West Palm Beach FL 205 24 M 1 23:54.0
11 Drew McDonald Jupiter FL 327 16 M 7 24:00.0
12 John Carlson Singer Island FL 625 11 M 18 24:02.0
13 Nathan Smith Jupiter FL 499 15 M 15 24:03.4
14 Allan Ajoy North Miami FL 8 37 M 1 24:04.4
15 Michael Paladino Wellington FL 384 15 M 3 24:11.2
16 Asher Grogg Stuart FL 197 31 M 18 24:11.6
17 Jairo Gomez West Palm Beach FL 184 34 M 5 24:18.7
18 John MacAtangay Delray Beach FL 297 34 M 1 24:23.3
19 Paul Hamilton Miramar FL 215 38 M 7 24:39.2
20 Mike Lindsay Delray Beach FL 747 40 M 1 24:41.6
21 John House Boca Raton FL 575 58 M 1 24:46.8
22 Scott Fluegge West Palm Beach FL 155 44 M 6 24:54.2
23 Mike Reid Miami FL 434 51 M 1 25:05.5
24 Kyle Van Putten Vink Wellington FL 539 13 M 12 25:14.5
25 Taylor Jacques Palm Beach Gardens FL 237 17 M 17 25:17.6
26 Jason Webber Boynton Beach FL 554 28 M 17 25:49.4
27 Ricardo Saldana West Palm Beach FL 467 39 M 4 26:03.4
28 Vincent Scarpinato Jupiter FL 475 35 M 10 26:13.7
29 Christopher Abbott 3 42 M 2 26:46.9
30 Gregory Kino West Palm Beach FL 257 49 M 7 26:48.1
31 Bryan Sette Lake Worth FL 484 13 M 10 26:50.0
32 Guillermo Vazquez Loxahatchee FL 542 48 M 12 26:53.1
33 Christopher Rivas Palm Beach Gardens FL 444 16 M 17 26:58.3
34 Ramon Ruiz 768 28 M 17 27:20.9
35 Chris Beale Boca Raton FL 30 30 M 17 27:21.8
36 Dario Zurita 573 35 M 2 27:23.9
37 Domenic Lopresti Palm Beach Gardens FL 292 28 M 13 27:27.5
38 Francesco Lopresti Tequesta FL 293 33 M 13 27:27.7
39 Johnny Aleman West Palm Beach FL 9 27 M 5 27:42.2
40 Dylan Baethke 22 24 M 2 27:43.0
41 Brett Brunsvold Wellington FL 51 14 M 16 27:50.0
42 Matthew Inman West Palm Beach FL 235 45 M 14 27:50.1
43 Matthew Angrisani Fort Lauderdale FL 15 26 M 16 27:56.2
44 Daniel Robol Lake Worth FL 451 36 M 18 28:21.9
45 Christopher Bennett Lamma Island 33 43 M 12 28:25.5
46 Ralf Diaz West Palm Beach FL 129 36 M 1 28:27.5
47 Jim Palmer Palm Beach Gardens FL 385 48 M 2 28:32.1
48 Miguel Orejuela Plantation FL 372 29 M 7 28:32.2
49 Mike Weldgen 763 40 M 15 28:33.5
50 Mike Bates Palm Beach FL 29 36 M 2 28:34.3
51 Celso Vega 762 37 M 15 28:39.6
52 Michael Carlson Singer Island FL 69 48 M 17 29:00.2
53 Chris Kohlhagen Boynton Beach FL 260 37 M 9 29:04.3
54 Marcus Collard Delray Beach FL 98 13 M 10 29:09.9
55 Frans De Calonne West Palm Beach FL 122 47 M 5 29:14.5
56 Matthew Schultz West Palm Beach FL 707 12 M 18 29:43.0
57 Jacob Magnuson Jupiter FL 299 14 M 11 29:57.3
58 Michael Giovanetti West Palm Beach FL 179 43 M 4 30:05.4
59 Kenny Ford Wellington FL 158 15 M 3 30:08.4
60 Kyle King Wellington FL 255 14 M 11 30:13.0
61 Joseph Collard Delray Beach FL 96 56 M 10 30:17.4
62 Greg Gincauskas Gulf Breeze FL 177 28 M 14 30:29.3
63 Dan Abbate Wellington FL 1 33 M 9 30:32.6
64 Federico Garcia Miami FL 170 45 M 1 30:33.1
65 Robert Osborn Greenacres FL 377 23 M 9 30:36.2
66 Matthew Williams North Palm Beach FL 728 9 M 17 30:40.2
67 Eric Diaz Boca Raton FL 127 36 M 1 30:41.9
68 Thomas Panik Delray Beach FL 387 33 M 14 31:08.5
69 Benjamin Prince Port St Lucie FL 426 39 M 7 31:22.7
70 Ruben Gomez Greenacres FL 185 31 M 18 31:25.9
71 Bart Osborn Greenacres FL 376 50 M 9 31:27.9
72 Scott Augustus Royal Palm Beach FL 20 39 M 10 31:31.6
73 Raheem Drakes Riviera Beach FL 132 15 M 17 31:33.3
74 Ray Coulter Greenacres FL 101 44 M 11 32:03.4
75 Trent Neary 596 8 M 18 32:05.0
76 Darius Small Lake Park FL 711 11 M 18 32:06.3
77 Sven Magnuson Jupiter FL 300 47 M 11 32:08.2
78 Norman Kopf West Palm Beach FL 262 45 M 1 32:09.7
79 Cristina Davila 119 24 M 3 32:11.1
80 Brian Wagener Lake Worth FL 547 37 M 10 32:13.0
81 Bryan Fedor Lake Worth FL 150 35 M 11 32:22.5
82 Ryan Walker 550 32 M 5 32:23.3
83 Bryan Conklin West Palm Beach FL 100 31 M 7 32:26.1
84 Cody Parham West Palm Beach FL 393 30 M 7 32:26.7
85 Ben Orndorff Lighthouse Point FL 374 29 M 7 32:27.2
86 Aaron Papero West Palm Beach FL 391 32 M 7 32:27.5
87 Christopher Rappolt Royal Palm Beach FL 432 51 M 11 32:29.6
88 Ethan Curling Wellington FL 113 17 M 10 32:37.3
89 Vincent Martling Wellington FL 321 46 M 2 32:41.0
90 Dominic Poli West Palm Beach FL 700 12 M 17 32:41.1
91 Andrew Jimenez Palm Beach Gardens FL 666 10 M 18 32:43.0
92 Lee Burfield Jupiter FL 55 15 M 6 32:46.9
93 Cedrick Small Lake Park FL 492 13 M 17 32:54.5
94 Patrick Composto Palm Beach Gardens FL 99 17 M 17 33:01.4
95 Ryan Haas West Palm Beach FL 210 13 M 2 33:03.9
96 Therate Simon Riviera Beach FL 487 14 M 17 33:17.0
97 Will Thorne Palm Beach Gardens FL 523 15 M 17 33:23.0
98 Sam Guagliardo Greenacres FL 204 57 M 11 33:26.3
99 Kevin Wright 764 45 M 14 33:30.4
100 Bradly Johnson Loxahatchee FL 240 26 M 16 33:30.7
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Total Time
101 Curtis Reynolds Palm Beach Gardens FL 437 41 M 17 33:31.0
102 Robert Jones 769 14 M 16 33:31.4
103 Samuel Ratcliffe 751 29 M 7 33:35.4
104 Aaron Anderson Royal Palm Beach FL 11 33 M 7 33:37.1
105 Kevin Bohne 765 46 M 14 33:37.9
106 Michael Noyes West Palm Beach FL 370 37 M 10 33:38.0
107 John Dimino West Palm Beach FL 130 22 M 10 33:45.3
108 Daniel Dudley Boynton Beach FL 134 32 M 18 33:55.4
109 Christian Carerra Boynton Beach FL 67 41 M 18 33:58.2
110 Jeremy Salsburg West Palm Beach FL 469 38 M 11 34:05.7
111 Warren Mohan Royal Palm Beach FL 346 35 M 16 34:11.7
112 William Sharpe West Palm Beach FL 485 30 M 18 34:13.1
113 Mike Souders Jupiter FL 503 45 M 9 34:21.4
114 Nigel Mann West Palm Beach FL 307 49 M 11 34:23.9
115 Miguel Farinas West Palm Beach FL 146 13 M 12 34:25.4
116 Patrick Moore 348 39 M 2 34:37.5
117 Daniel Gil 175 24 M 3 34:42.0
118 Donald Minor West Palm Beach FL 344 57 M 17 34:46.0
119 Matthew Bulman West Palm Beach FL 53 30 M 18 34:49.2
120 Donta Smith 497 39 M 2 34:49.4
121 Unknown Partic. 760 760 M 18 34:49.6
122 Scott Webb Boca Raton FL 553 27 M 5 34:59.8
123 Mike Antonio Wellington FL 577 30 M 8 35:02.3
124 Brandon Forgione West Palm Beach FL 159 29 M 11 35:04.1
125 Joey McIlhaney Palm Beach Gardens FL 328 20 M 17 35:08.2
126 Steve Keough Boynton Beach FL 579 33 M 8 35:22.7
127 Lindsay Powell North Palm Beach FL 424 45 M 17 35:29.2
128 Phil O'Connell 745 44 M 4 35:51.8
129 Sergio Pimentel Jr Boynton Beach FL 584 14 M 15 35:59.4
130 Harry Malecki Jupiter FL 302 29 M 10 36:04.2
131 Sergio Pimentel 416 39 M 15 36:06.7
132 Philip Jimenez Palm Beach Gardens FL 239 13 M 17 36:12.5
133 Ricardo Solis Miramar FL 501 57 M 9 36:16.5
134 Heman Higgins Boca Raton FL 227 36 M 10 36:55.5
135 Samuel Garcia West Palm Beach FL 171 32 M 10 37:02.0
136 Todd Neary 761 47 M 17 37:04.9
137 Adam Darling West Palm Beach FL 118 31 M 10 37:35.3
138 Gavin Yeatts Fort Lauderdale FL 569 32 M 5 37:42.2
139 Alfredo Ramos Plantation FL 431 30 M 5 37:44.0
140 Jordan Sasser Royal Palm Beach FL 473 15 M 17 37:53.0
141 James Van Putten Vink Wellington FL 538 43 M 12 37:57.9
142 Dennis Wrote West Palm Beach FL 567 27 M 9 38:01.5
143 Mason Stafford Plantation FL 508 43 M 12 38:06.0
144 Ed Brockway Wellington FL 41 41 M 16 38:06.8
145 Stephen Taylor North Palm Beach FL 519 52 M 10 38:08.9
146 John Owens 381 45 M 23 38:09.7
147 Jp Harvey 217 38 M 23 38:12.0
148 Joel Rossi 459 41 M 23 38:12.3
149 James Kimball-Davis Loxahatchee FL 251 33 M 9 38:17.9
150 Daniel Miano Lake Worth FL 340 35 M 10 38:37.4
151 Jonathan Lockhart 283 24 M 15 38:47.6
152 Robert Rosinsky Boca Raton FL 458 28 M 17 38:57.6
153 Graham Davis Boca Raton FL 121 25 M 17 38:58.2
154 Eddy Casimir Lake Worth FL 74 39 M 5 39:00.3
155 Wesley Archer Palm Beach Gardens FL 16 41 M 17 39:00.9
156 David Cuomo Coconut Creek FL 108 47 M 1 39:07.0
157 Wayne Curling Wellington FL 114 51 M 10 39:08.6
158 Val Venner Tequesta FL 544 32 M 23 39:11.9
159 Matt Longhini 287 29 M 23 39:12.2
160 Sean Hoo 754 45 M 10 39:13.9
161 Dennis Edmond Palm Beach Gardens FL 139 38 M 17 39:14.4
162 Daniel Hopkins Tequesta FL 229 35 M 23 39:18.9
163 Peter Jacobsen Boynton Beach FL 742 32 M 4 39:30.8
164 Mike Williams North Palm Beach FL 563 41 M 17 39:49.0
165 Mario Esquilin 759 19 M 10 39:55.9
166 Chad Peters Jupiter FL 408 19 M 5 40:01.1
167 Mack Perry 407 36 M 6 40:01.4
168 William Lopez Wellington FL 291 31 M 18 40:02.3
169 Juan Ferro Royal Palm Beach FL 151 19 M 10 40:26.4
170 Kevin Gore Boynton Beach FL 193 53 M 7 40:36.5
171 Michael Brugger Wellington FL 48 40 M 14 40:37.5
172 George Bailey 743 47 M 14 40:43.5
173 Knolan Devero 126 49 M 6 40:51.5
174 Dan Henderson Lake Worth FL 221 36 M 10 40:53.3
175 Felix Gonzalez Boynton Beach FL 189 51 M 6 40:53.6
176 Joseph Zuniga West Palm Beach FL 572 31 M 9 41:30.6
177 Will Gross 200 36 M 15 41:40.7
178 Andrew Armour Lake Worth FL 17 20 M 5 41:55.9
179 Chris D'Angelo Ft. Lauderdale FL 117 27 M 5 42:00.2
180 Jason Moody Ft. Lauderdale FL 347 29 M 5 42:01.3
181 Marc Fedderman Lake Worth FL 149 40 M 9 42:10.2
182 Jt Morelli 354 37 M 15 42:38.3
183 David Mejia Greenacres FL 333 26 M 3 43:27.2
184 Greg Best West Palm Beach FL 35 53 M 9 43:30.5
185 Carlos Gil 174 30 M 3 43:31.4
186 Ryan Revoet Palm Beach Gardens FL 436 28 M 1 44:17.0
187 Zachary Ray Wellington FL 585 15 M 16 44:25.1
188 Kenny Chan Lake Worth FL 83 36 M 4 44:25.7
189 Chuong Dang Palm Beach Gardens FL 116 32 M 10 44:31.0
190 Israel Paiz Lake Worth FL 383 29 M 4 44:32.0
191 Benjamin Capper Boynton Beach FL 63 35 M 10 44:32.3
192 Keith Stokes Royal Palm Beach FL 511 30 M 23 44:57.2
193 Ed Weiner West Palm Beach FL 556 51 M 15 45:40.1
194 Donald Jones Palm Beach Gardens FL 244 42 M 10 45:45.8
195 Mark Martinez 317 27 M 2 45:55.1
196 Miguel Delapaz West Palm Beach FL 123 15 M 4 46:09.7
197 Matthew Scott Tampa FL 483 29 M 18 46:20.7
198 Anares Delapaz 758 16 M 10 46:51.9
199 Luis Triana Loxahatchee FL 531 14 M 18 46:53.8
200 Greg Mandor Lake Worth FL 306 33 M 18 46:59.3
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Total Time
201 Chris Panzer Lake Worth FL 388 39 M 18 46:59.7
202 Scott Voronsoff Royal Palm Beach FL 546 44 M 4 47:46.9
203 Kyle Haas West Palm Beach FL 209 46 M 2 47:55.5
204 Arturo Parham 392 27 M 3 48:01.7
205 J. Rhoads West Palm Beach FL 439 41 M 1 49:20.7
206 Cory Spradlin West Palm Beach FL 507 27 M 18 49:40.5
207 Wayne Thames Wellington FL 522 37 M 6 50:18.0
208 David Romero West Palm Beach FL 578 37 M 8 50:24.2
209 Angelo Rollo 454 34 M 10 50:50.1
210 Christopher Cabrera Royal Palm Beach FL 60 30 M 10 50:50.2
211 Steven Cox Boynton Beach FL 104 44 M 10 50:58.3
212 Jason Barquin 26 30 M 23 52:09.2
213 Max Perez 405 30 M 23 52:18.1
214 Ron Dykes Boynton Beach FL 137 50 M 7 52:24.1
215 Marc Rayfield 594 16 M 13 52:38.2
216 Maverick Hallman Jupiter FL 214 26 M 12 52:49.7
217 Tomas Carter Royal Palm Beach FL 72 13 M 4 54:15.9
218 Anthony Luciani Satellite Beach FL 295 33 M 11 54:47.3
219 Blain Lege West Palm Beach FL 275 43 M 11 54:56.8
220 Michael Martinez 319 27 M 2 55:10.1
221 Adam Furtak Palm Beach Gardens FL 164 32 M 2 56:42.2
222 Bralen Coble 94 14 M 4 1:01:01.4
223 Chad Peltz Greenacres FL 400 42 M 12 1:03:21.2
224 Jelvi Castillo Royal Palm Beach FL 629 10 M 4 1:05:15.2
225 Nick Kratka 748 14 M 7 1:05:40.7