Rugged Runner Challenge

April 06, 2014


Results By MCM Timing and Results LLC www.mcmtiming.com MCM Timing and Results LLC

Detail Team Results

Mixed

Team - Half Dozen Cousins

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 32:05.6

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

690

Hunter Nash East Lansing MI

M

1

1

10:32.4

10:32.4

2

611

Ty Bohne Jupiter FL

M

2

3

10:39.6

21:12.0

3

689

Deven Nash East Lansing MI

M

3

6

10:53.6

32:05.6

4

677

Alaena Massey Punta Gorda FL

F

4

10

11:10.4

43:16.0

5

643

Allie Demboski FL

F

8

18

11:42.4

54:58.4

6

610

Broc Bohne Jupiter FL

M

16

34

12:51.3

1:07:49.7

7

644

Emily Demboski Jupiter FL

F

31

65

14:00.9

1:21:50.6

8

678

Leah Massey Punta Gorda FL

F

51

116

15:09.2

1:36:59.8

9

658

Lilly Grever Jupiter FL

F

56

172

15:43.2

1:52:43.0

10

645

Erika Didden Jupiter FL

F

57

229

15:44.1

2:08:27.1

 

Team - Team X-Treme 5

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 42:29.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

688

Akash Muthu Palm Beach Gardens FL

M

28

28

13:38.6

13:38.6

2

725

David Venoff Palm Beach Gardens FL

M

34

62

14:11.6

27:50.2

3

726

Gavin Venoff Palm Beach Gardens FL

M

38

100

14:38.8

42:29.0

4

709

Payton Scott Lake Worth FL

M

61

161

15:59.6

58:28.6

5

706

Brice Scherette Palm Beach Gardens FL

M

64

225

16:20.0

1:14:48.6

6

670

Emelie Lewis West Palm Beach FL

F

68

293

16:40.4

1:31:29.0

7

708

Gavin Scott Lake Worth FL

M

70

363

16:42.7

1:48:11.7

8

654

Devin Gasque Palm Beach Gardens FL

M

72

435

16:53.0

2:05:04.7

9

716

Makayla Storms Palm Beach Gardens FL

F

74

509

16:58.5

2:22:03.2

10

722

Samuel Tiffany North Palm Beach FL

M

97

606

19:22.1

2:41:25.3

 

Team - Team X-Treme 6

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 43:03.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

701

William Powell North Palm Beach FL

M

9

9

11:52.2

11:52.2

2

613

Demetria Bolin Riviera Beach FL

F

35

44

14:11.7

26:03.9

3

710

Caleb Small Lake Park FL

M

75

119

16:59.4

43:03.3

4

624

Jonathan Calvert Palm Beach Gardens FL

M

93

212

18:56.5

1:01:59.8

5

622

Alex Calvert Palm Beach Gardens FL

M

96

308

19:18.5

1:21:18.3

6

623

Anna Calvert Palm Beach Gardens FL

F

108

416

21:39.6

1:42:57.9

7

635

Jesse Check North Palm Beach FL

M

119

535

22:56.3

2:05:54.2

8

618

Chris Brown Riviera Beach FL

M

125

660

24:42.5

2:30:36.7

 

Team - Team Easton

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 44:16.6

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

648

Tyler Drew Wellington FL

M

39

39

14:43.0

14:43.0

2

647

Tia Drew Wellington FL

F

41

80

14:45.7

29:28.7

3

695

Ryan Oswald Wellington FL

M

43

123

14:47.9

44:16.6

4

694

Kayla Oswald Wellington FL

F

44

167

14:52.3

59:08.9

5

696

Sydney Oswald Wellington FL

F

45

212

14:52.9

1:14:01.8

 

Team - Space Cookies 1

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 50:21.8

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

730

Peter Zummo

M

42

42

14:46.8

14:46.8

2

642

Katie Davis

F

80

122

17:15.6

32:02.4

3

621

Zachary Buzzard

M

90

212

18:19.4

50:21.8

4

615

Max Brassner

M

121

333

23:20.0

1:13:41.8

5

614

Jennifer Brassner Lake Worth FL

F

122

455

23:22.7

1:37:04.5

 

Team - Space Cookies 2

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (times): 51:26.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

717

Brad Swiderski

M

53

53

15:35.8

15:35.8

2

719

Mikey Swiderski

M

85

138

17:52.1

33:27.9

3

718

Jt Swiderski

M

86

224

17:58.1

51:26.0

4

723

Toby Uline

M

98

322

19:24.5

1:10:50.5

5

724

Tyler Uline

M

99

421

19:33.9

1:30:24.4

 

Team - Beauties & Beasts

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (times): 52:59.8

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

655

Andrew Gillroy Welington FL

M

55

55

15:42.1

15:42.1

2

651

Jordan Duyos

M

73

128

16:56.7

32:38.8

3

699

Breana Payne

F

103

231

20:21.0

52:59.8

 

Team - Team X-Treme 7

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

727

Andrew Williams North Palm Beach FL

M

22

22

13:17.7

13:17.7

2

720

Ashley Szoke Palm Beach Gardens FL

F

114

136

22:24.7

35:42.4