Rugged Runner Challenge

Overall Finish List

April 06, 2014


Results By MCM Timing and Results LLC www.mcmtiming.com MCM Timing and Results LLC

Female Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Total Time
1 Alaena Massey Punta Gorda FL 677 13 F 19 11:10.4
2 Allie Demboski FL 643 10 F 19 11:42.4
3 Bella Childre Stuart FL 597 9 F 19 11:52.4
4 Corrine Sypek Lake Worth FL 740 10 F 19 12:52.8
5 Arianna Belloni Delray Beach FL 608 11 F 20 13:30.0
6 Sofia Collard Delray Beach FL 637 12 F 20 13:30.1
7 Amanda Weiner West Palm Beach FL 778 13 F 19 13:31.9
8 Emily Demboski Jupiter FL 644 12 F 19 14:00.9
9 Emma Nisenbaum Delray Beach FL 691 10 F 22 14:01.4
10 Lily Kino West Palm Beach FL 667 11 F 20 14:04.4
11 Demetria Bolin Riviera Beach FL 613 8 F 21 14:11.7
12 Ava Bartolec Jupiter FL 604 13 F 19 14:17.7
13 Zoey Hayden 779 7 F 20 14:22.6
14 Megan Lougher Lake Worth FL 674 9 F 19 14:43.9
15 Tia Drew Wellington FL 647 13 F 19 14:45.7
16 Kayla Oswald Wellington FL 694 12 F 19 14:52.3
17 Sydney Oswald Wellington FL 696 12 F 19 14:52.9
18 Annika Hickman Jupiter FL 660 12 F 20 14:58.5
19 Margo Nisenbaum Delray Beach FL 692 8 F 22 15:06.5
20 Leah Massey Punta Gorda FL 678 8 F 19 15:09.2
21 Lilly Grever Jupiter FL 658 13 F 20 15:43.2
22 Erika Didden Jupiter FL 645 13 F 20 15:44.1
23 Avery Childre 598 6 F 19 15:46.6
24 Julia Duran Hollywood FL 650 7 F 20 15:53.8
25 Faith Ben-Moshe Loxahatchee FL 609 7 F 20 15:55.5
26 Veronica Hopkins Tequesta FL 663 11 F 20 16:28.7
27 Kelsey Solomon West Palm Beach FL 712 9 F 22 16:38.9
28 Emelie Lewis West Palm Beach FL 670 7 F 21 16:40.4
29 Makayla Storms Palm Beach Gardens FL 716 11 F 21 16:58.5
30 Paige Casey West Palm Beach FL 628 9 F 22 17:06.5
31 Chloe Bronstein Lake Worth FL 734 11 F 22 17:09.7
32 Sara Jayne West Palm Beach FL 665 7 F 19 17:13.7
33 Delaney Brannon 773 12 F 19 17:14.9
34 Katie Davis 642 10 F 19 17:15.6
35 Emma Hignez 592 9 F 19 17:17.6
36 Gabriella Brockway Wellington FL 617 8 F 21 17:32.9
37 Haylee Martin West Palm Beach FL 676 7 F 20 18:40.3
38 Paige Miller 591 10 F 21 18:59.6
39 Maya Gutierrez 587 11 F 22 19:04.9
40 Breana Payne 699 9 F 22 20:21.0
41 Rylie Lougher Lake Worth FL 737 10 F 22 20:47.8
42 Anna Calvert Palm Beach Gardens FL 623 8 F 21 21:39.6
43 Emily Magnuson Jupiter FL 675 12 F 20 21:59.6
44 Tori Noonan Jupiter FL 693 13 F 20 22:23.9
45 Ashley Szoke Palm Beach Gardens FL 720 10 F 21 22:24.7
46 Danielle Kippenberger Jupiter FL 668 11 F 19 22:27.7
47 Chelsea Hinson Jupiter FL 661 12 F 19 22:36.6
48 Kira Bronstein Lake Worth FL 736 15 F 22 23:03.1
49 Jennifer Brassner Lake Worth FL 614 10 F 19 23:22.7
50 Thalia Gutierrez 588 7 F 22 23:35.0
51 Jaime Kippenberger Jupiter FL 669 9 F 19 24:37.9
52 Zoe Bartolec Jupiter FL 607 14 F 20 28:23.6
 

Male Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Total Time
1 Hunter Nash East Lansing MI 690 14 M 19 10:32.4
2 Ty Bohne Jupiter FL 611 10 M 19 10:39.6
3 Deven Nash East Lansing MI 689 11 M 19 10:53.6
4 Andrew Paladino Wellington FL 698 13 M 19 11:30.4
5 Aidan Cawley Lake Worth FL 634 11 M 19 11:34.4
6 Bryson Hayden West Palm Beach FL 659 10 M 20 11:35.9
7 William Powell North Palm Beach FL 701 7 M 21 11:52.2
8 Jack Little Boynton Beach FL 673 11 M 19 11:53.7
9 John Owens Royal Palm Beach FL 697 10 M 20 12:37.6
10 Brian Cox Boynton Beach FL 639 11 M 19 12:40.5
11 Finlay Allen Boca Raton FL 601 8 M 20 12:43.6
12 Jacob Munley Royal Palm Beach FL 684 9 M 19 12:44.0
13 Broc Bohne Jupiter FL 610 12 M 19 12:51.3
14 Jackson Brunsvold Wellington FL 620 10 M 21 12:52.8
15 James Hopkins Tequesta FL 662 9 M 20 12:54.4
16 Riley Brannon 771 10 M 19 13:01.6
17 John Caruso Palm Beach Gardens FL 626 9 M 19 13:13.4
18 Andrew Williams North Palm Beach FL 727 7 M 21 13:17.7
19 Jonny Caverly Delray Beach FL 633 9 M 19 13:23.2
20 Andy Caverly Delray Beach FL 631 11 M 19 13:38.2
21 Akash Muthu Palm Beach Gardens FL 688 10 M 21 13:38.6
22 Landon Emmons West Palm Beach FL 652 10 M 20 13:53.9
23 Bryce Brockway Wellington FL 616 11 M 21 14:00.8
24 David Venoff Palm Beach Gardens FL 725 6 M 21 14:11.6
25 Gavin Venoff Palm Beach Gardens FL 726 6 M 21 14:38.8
26 Tyler Drew Wellington FL 648 11 M 19 14:43.0
27 Peter Zummo 730 10 M 19 14:46.8
28 Ryan Oswald Wellington FL 695 10 M 19 14:47.9
29 Logan Brown Lake Worth FL 619 8 M 19 14:53.1
30 Samuel Munley Royal Palm Beach FL 685 7 M 19 15:02.9
31 Campbell Little Boynton Beach FL 672 12 M 19 15:07.0
32 Aidan Moore Jupiter FL 682 10 M 19 15:34.7
33 Brad Swiderski 717 10 M 19 15:35.8
34 Derek Giovanetii Wpb FL 656 9 M 20 15:36.5
35 Andrew Gillroy Welington FL 655 8 M 22 15:42.1
36 Payton Scott Lake Worth FL 709 9 M 21 15:59.6
37 Niclas Collard Delray Beach FL 636 9 M 20 16:00.1
38 Carson Souders Jupiter FL 713 13 M 22 16:08.9
39 Brice Scherette Palm Beach Gardens FL 706 8 M 21 16:20.0
40 Ben Oppenheimer 776 0 M 20 16:23.8
41 Kyle Cox Boynton Beach FL 640 13 M 19 16:41.0
42 Gavin Scott Lake Worth FL 708 12 M 21 16:42.7
43 Brady Cox Boynton Beach FL 638 11 M 19 16:48.2
44 Devin Gasque Palm Beach Gardens FL 654 7 M 21 16:53.0
45 Jordan Duyos 651 9 M 22 16:56.7
46 Caleb Small Lake Park FL 710 10 M 21 16:59.4
47 Dominic Giovanetti Wpb FL 657 13 M 20 17:18.6
48 Cael Brannon 772 8 M 19 17:31.3
49 Mikey Swiderski 719 6 M 19 17:52.1
50 Jt Swiderski 718 9 M 19 17:58.1
51 Johan Duran Hollywood FL 649 8 M 20 18:02.3
52 Tristan McGovern 777 0 M 19 18:03.8
53 Ethan Stephens 593 9 M 19 18:03.9
54 Zachary Buzzard 621 9 M 19 18:19.4
55 Merrick Barquin Loxahatchee FL 603 7 M 20 18:48.4
56 Jonathan Calvert Palm Beach Gardens FL 624 9 M 21 18:56.5
57 Alex Calvert Palm Beach Gardens FL 622 6 M 21 19:18.5
58 Samuel Tiffany North Palm Beach FL 722 8 M 21 19:22.1
59 Toby Uline 723 8 M 19 19:24.5
60 Tyler Uline 724 10 M 19 19:33.9
61 John Bolanos West Palm Beach FL 732 12 M 19 19:40.6
62 Tyler Stafford Plantation FL 714 10 M 19 19:48.6
63 Unknown Partic. 774 774 M 19 20:12.5
64 Tommy Bartolec Jupiter FL 606 10 M 20 20:28.9
65 Jake Bartolec Jupiter FL 605 8 M 20 20:48.8
66 Paul Oppenhemier 775 0 M 19 20:56.1
67 Isaiah Cruz Royal Palm Beach FL 641 7 M 20 21:46.6
68 Brandon Robinson Lake Worth FL 703 8 M 20 21:58.5
69 Keith Stokes 599 5 M 20 22:05.1
70 Allen Menefee West Palm Beach FL 679 8 M 19 22:37.6
71 Preston Lewis West Palm Beach FL 671 8 M 19 22:41.9
72 Jesse Check North Palm Beach FL 635 8 M 21 22:56.3
73 Max Brassner 615 7 M 19 23:20.0
74 Chris Brown Riviera Beach FL 618 12 M 21 24:42.5