Brianna Cooper Heavenly Smiles 10K Run

Age Group Results

April 12, 2014


Results By MCM Timing and Results LLC www.mcmtiming.com MCM Timing and Results LLC


Men: Top Finishers 11-14 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 70-74
Women: Top Finishers 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59

10K Run

Top

Female Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ First Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 3 Kimberly Gates 23 36 1 22:44 7:20/M 1 22:34 7:17/M 45:19
 
Top

Female Masters Winners

  Overall   ------------ First Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 5 Linda Cassese 7 51 1 22:43 7:20/M 1 23:16 7:30/M 46:00
 
Top

Female 11 to 14

  Overall   ------------ First Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 68 Asja Misner 49 14 1 39:13 12:43/M 1 1:06:28 21:26/M 1:45:42
 
Top

Female 15 to 19

  Overall   ------------ First Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 10 Alicia Chavez 8 16 1 23:25 7:34/M 1 25:05 8:05/M 48:30
 
Top

Female 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ First Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 46 Codie Banczak 2 24 1 35:10 11:21/M 1 34:15 11:03/M 1:09:26
2 59 Kelli Siters 61 24 2 38:28 12:25/M 2 39:45 12:49/M 1:18:13
 
Top

Female 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ First Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 11 Blair Hall 26 27 1 24:24 7:54/M 2 24:48 8:00/M 49:12
2 29 Dariela Miceli 47 28 4 34:24 11:06/M 1 24:22 7:52/M 58:47
3 36 Hannah Schwab 58 28 2 29:23 9:30/M 3 33:28 10:48/M 1:02:52
4 43 Kristen Will 71 29 3 31:38 10:18/M 4 34:04 10:59/M 1:05:42
5 63 Rebecca Medveser 44 26 5 42:32 13:44/M 5 49:11 15:52/M 1:31:43
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ First Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 18 Kelly Francke 20 34 1 26:44 8:39/M 1 27:16 8:48/M 54:00
2 54 Krystel Kaminski 36 30 2 33:21 10:48/M 3 40:12 12:58/M 1:13:33
3 61 Nancy Johnson 34 31 3 39:49 12:56/M 2 39:40 12:48/M 1:19:29
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ First Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 16 Kimberly Povio 52 39 1 25:34 8:17/M 1 25:44 8:18/M 51:18
2 20 Michelle Yant 72 39 3 27:55 9:04/M 2 27:05 8:44/M 55:01
3 22 Melissa Efron 16 39 2 27:39 8:59/M 4 27:36 8:54/M 55:15
4 24 Lauren Kowalski 38 35 4 27:59 9:06/M 3 27:27 8:51/M 55:26
5 28 Wendy Crenshaw 12 36 5 28:50 9:21/M 5 29:47 9:36/M 58:37
6 31 Jennifer Neziol 51 36 6 29:07 9:26/M 6 30:46 9:55/M 59:54
7 34 Kelly Merriman 45 39 7 30:10 9:45/M 8 32:07 10:22/M 1:02:17
8 39 Tina Reynolds 56 39 8 31:31 10:12/M 7 31:52 10:17/M 1:03:23
9 51 Jennifer Abbott 1 37 9 35:09 11:23/M 10 36:57 11:55/M 1:12:07
10 53 Tara Stebbins 62 36 11 36:41 11:56/M 9 36:27 11:45/M 1:13:08
11 55 Chris Worley 73 39 10 35:31 11:30/M 11 38:24 12:23/M 1:13:55
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ First Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 19 Tracey Ali 75 41 1 28:00 9:06/M 1 26:58 8:42/M 54:58
2 42 Melissa Weimer 70 40 2 31:56 10:19/M 2 33:27 10:47/M 1:05:23
3 44 Jennifer Jacobs 30 41 3 32:23 10:31/M 3 34:05 11:00/M 1:06:29
4 52 Melanie Newton 50 44 5 36:42 11:56/M 4 36:26 11:45/M 1:13:08
5 56 Marisa Cook 11 40 6 37:34 12:11/M 5 37:43 12:10/M 1:15:17
6 57 Paula Sesta 59 44 4 36:07 11:48/M 6 39:10 12:38/M 1:15:17
7 66 Paula Vining 68 43 7 53:14 17:13/M 7 52:05 16:48/M 1:45:19
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ First Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 12 Tani Jacobson 31 48 1 24:23 7:53/M 1 25:27 8:13/M 49:51
2 15 Catherine Stringer 64 46 2 25:41 8:18/M 2 25:28 8:13/M 51:10
3 23 Lisa Martin 42 49 3 26:56 8:43/M 3 28:21 9:09/M 55:18
4 35 Sherri Cipriani 10 47 4 31:36 10:12/M 4 31:06 10:02/M 1:02:42
5 64 Melissa Banczak 4 49 5 44:38 14:25/M 5 47:11 15:13/M 1:31:50
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ First Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 32 Terry Taynton 55 51 1 29:50 9:39/M 1 31:09 10:03/M 1:01:00
2 45 Susan Taubler 65 51 2 32:39 10:33/M 2 34:57 11:16/M 1:07:36
3 49 Shelley Giallanzo 24 53 3 32:39 10:34/M 4 38:00 12:15/M 1:10:40
4 50 Roy Mildner 48 52 4 34:17 11:07/M 3 36:30 11:46/M 1:10:48
5 58 Laura Bianco 74 51 5 38:00 12:19/M 5 40:04 12:55/M 1:18:05
6 60 Cindy Kirkpatrick 37 50 6 38:02 12:20/M 6 40:12 12:58/M 1:18:15
 
Top

Female 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ First Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 6 Cynthia Washam 69 56 1 22:59 7:26/M 1 23:00 7:25/M 46:00
2 17 Lydia Jones 35 57 2 25:28 8:15/M 2 26:42 8:37/M 52:11
3 41 Vicki Hill 29 56 3 30:25 9:53/M 5 34:19 11:04/M 1:04:44
4 47 Michele Shorts 60 57 4 35:29 11:29/M 4 34:10 11:01/M 1:09:40
5 48 Karen Garth 22 55 5 35:30 11:29/M 3 34:10 11:01/M 1:09:40
 
Top

Male Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ First Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 1 Jordon Garman 21 18 1 18:29 5:58/M 1 19:07 6:10/M 37:36
 
Top

Male Masters Winners

  Overall   ------------ First Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 2 Ed Burrows 5 51 1 22:04 7:07/M 1 23:12 7:29/M 45:17
 
Top

Male 11 to 14

  Overall   ------------ First Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 13 Bradyn Barone 463 14     1 50:14 16:12/M 50:14
 
Top

Male 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ First Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 9 Andrew Halstead 76 29 1 23:53 7:46/M 1 24:31 7:55/M 48:25
 
Top

Male 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ First Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 25 Adam Duggan 15 30 1 26:08 8:26/M 2 30:18 9:46/M 56:26
2 33 Anthony Miceli 46 31 2 31:14 10:05/M 1 29:51 9:38/M 1:01:06
3 62 Jeff Johnson 33 34 3 39:50 12:57/M 3 39:41 12:48/M 1:19:31
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ First Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 21 Robert Ray 54 36 1 26:44 8:38/M 2 28:28 9:11/M 55:13
2 26 Jarrod Trefelner 66 37 4 29:18 9:29/M 1 27:32 8:53/M 56:51
3 27 Matt Campbell 6 38 3 28:50 9:21/M 3 29:42 9:35/M 58:33
4 30 Eric Lipp 40 38 2 27:42 8:58/M 4 31:09 10:03/M 58:51
 
Top

Male 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ First Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 14 Scott Heath 28 41 1 25:39 8:17/M 1 24:41 7:58/M 50:20
2 40 Dave Cipriani 9 44 2 31:36 10:12/M 2 32:41 10:33/M 1:04:18
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ First Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 7 Carl Stringer 63 47 2 23:42 7:40/M 1 23:44 7:39/M 47:26
2 8 Jose Medina 43 45 1 23:10 7:29/M 2 24:53 8:02/M 48:04
 
Top

Male 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ First Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 67 Paul Vining 67 51 1 53:14 17:13/M 1 52:06 16:48/M 1:45:21
 
Top

Male 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ First Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 4 Perry Feyk 19 57 1 22:54 7:24/M 1 22:56 7:24/M 45:50
2 65 Mark Banczak 3 55 2 44:39 14:25/M 2 47:11 15:13/M 1:31:50
 
Top

Male 70 to 74

  Overall   ------------ First Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 37 Ed Ruby 57 71 1 31:00 10:01/M 1 32:03 10:20/M 1:03:04
2 38 Wayne Layman 39 73 2 31:17 10:07/M 2 32:05 10:21/M 1:03:23