Rugged Runner Challenge

Age Group Results

April 06, 2014


Results By MCM Timing and Results LLC www.mcmtiming.com MCM Timing and Results LLC


Men: 0- 0 1-12 13-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-99
Women: 0- 0 1-12 13-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-99

Top

Female No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time
1 Nadine Allen 741 0 4 291 39:31.8
Top

Female 12 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time
1 Cornelia Bolin Riviera Beach FL 612 10 17 94 30:48.4
2 Gabriella Murray North Palm Beach FL 687 12 18 105 31:29.4
3 Makayla Murphy Palm Beach Gardens FL 686 10 18 293 39:43.4
4 Traci Szoke Palm Beach Gardens FL 721 12 18 294 39:43.7
5 Mercy Minor West Palm Beach FL 681 11 18 295 39:44.1
6 Elisabeth Stahl Palm Beach Gardens FL 715 12 18 296 39:45.1
7 Brenna Moulton Jupiter FL 683 10 17 328 41:01.9
Top

Female 13 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time
1 Joan Fyfe West Palm Beach FL 165 15 1 51 28:00.5
2 Savannah Lambert 752 15 1 53 28:25.0
3 Ally Nowak Lake Worth FL 369 14 3 68 29:18.7
4 Gabbie Haas West Palm Beach FL 208 13 2 137 32:58.9
5 Bailey Van Putten Vink Wellington FL 537 15 10 194 35:15.6
6 Gillian Cawley Lake Worth FL 81 14 2 195 35:16.4
7 Tristen Wise Lake Worth FL 566 15 4 209 36:09.3
8 Jordyn Saccone West Palm Beach FL 465 15 4 356 43:13.9
9 Jessica Clark Lake Worth FL 91 15 4 357 43:14.0
10 Emily Cavicchi Coral Springs FL 79 14 10 386 44:21.8
11 Erin Porter West Palm Beach FL 423 13 17 395 44:38.9
12 Brooke Miller Palm Beach Gardens FL 342 13 17 396 44:42.7
13 Sierra Weiner West Palm Beach FL 557 15 15 406 45:40.1
14 Amanda Weiner 555 13 15 408 45:40.2
15 Talia Chachkes Wellington FL 82 13 3 487 52:26.8
16 Sebrien Rayfield 595 13 13 490 52:43.0
17 Tyler White Royal Palm Beach FL 560 14 4 493 52:57.5
18 Ariana Payne Loxahatchee FL 399 14 6 515 57:30.9
19 Diana Angel 13 13 6 516 57:31.1
Top

Female 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time
1 Malina Morales Wellington FL 350 17 18 93 30:46.7
2 Carli Moskal Coral Springs FL 358 16 11 96 30:51.4
3 Wellsley Brown Jupiter FL 47 18 5 302 40:01.3
4 Kristen Rioux Boynton Beach FL 443 19 3 332 41:37.2
5 Lena Qasem West Palm Beach FL 427 18 2 347 42:40.0
6 Victoria Gonzalez Oviedo FL 191 19 9 443 48:29.0
7 Sarah Fuchs 163 18 15 462 50:43.4
8 Lauren Pietrafesa 414 18 15 464 50:43.9
9 Ashley Gonzalez Palm Beach Gardens FL 188 17 9 478 52:02.0
10 Briana Poling Port Saint Lucie FL 420 17 14 527 1:03:01.1
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time
1 Traci Raybon Wellington FL 580 24 8 70 29:32.6
2 Kendall Paruta Gainesville FL 396 20 4 78 30:11.6
3 Gabrielle Reel Boynton Beach FL 433 21 16 92 30:42.9
4 Kristyn Pilgrim Deerfield Beach FL 415 20 1 95 30:50.9
5 Natalie Chaney 755 21 14 166 34:20.9
6 Lyndsey Lovinger West Palm Beach FL 294 24 11 173 34:24.9
7 Ariel Hastings Palm Beach Gardens FL 219 20 17 189 35:08.3
8 Rozelie Hernandez 226 22 2 192 35:10.9
9 Daryl Havquitz 746 23 4 207 36:05.4
10 Michelle Cinilia Royal Palm Beach FL 88 24 18 255 38:23.0
11 Elena Gore Boynton Beach FL 192 21 7 316 40:38.0
12 Taylor Morelli 355 23 15 346 42:39.9
13 Megan Schroeder Palm City FL 479 21 3 348 42:42.2
14 Spencer Groth Jupiter ID 203 22 5 351 42:55.0
15 Melissa Eisen 142 24 16 365 43:30.6
16 Amanda Eichorst Boynton Beach FL 141 23 18 415 46:21.2
17 Kassie Tallon Loxahatchee FL 517 23 5 416 46:26.3
18 Hind Al Sarrai 756 21 8 426 47:04.0
19 Sonya Duchesne 757 21 8 427 47:06.0
20 Zeena Tornopsky 527 21 15 466 50:44.4
21 Alyssa Marrs Palm Beach Gardens FL 311 21 9 476 51:59.8
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time
1 Heather Pitts Fort Pierce FL 418 27 5 69 29:24.6
2 Rosanna Santana 471 28 2 80 30:13.9
3 Dalida Padilla West Palm Beach FL 382 28 4 111 31:58.4
4 Sarah Staley Boynton Beach FL 510 26 4 133 32:46.3
5 Jillian Gregory Lake Worth FL 480 28 2 170 34:24.0
6 Aleese Kopf West Palm Beach FL 261 25 11 172 34:24.4
7 Cara Webb Boca Raton FL 552 28 5 184 34:59.9
8 Luisa Lara 268 25 2 190 35:09.0
9 Amanda Bronson North Palm Beach FL 43 27 5 202 36:01.5
10 Kristin Mesa Palm Beach Gardens FL 336 28 10 211 36:12.7
11 Arcadia Havquitz 744 25 4 212 36:16.4
12 Stephanie Behlmer Delray FL 31 26 3 218 36:48.0
13 Kelly Brannigan Boynton Beach FL 38 28 3 219 36:54.2
14 J'Aime Brennan 40 25 3 226 37:32.7
15 Ashley McDermott Coconut Creek FL 325 25 18 239 38:02.1
16 Holly Wrote West Palm Beach FL 568 27 9 240 38:02.4
17 Megan Gleicher 180 26 15 262 38:45.2
18 Patricia Lockhart 285 27 15 267 38:49.8
19 Rayna Goins Jupiter FL 181 28 12 268 38:53.5
20 Juliana Jaramillo 767 28 17 271 38:59.8
21 Cristina Liptak Boca Raton FL 280 27 17 273 39:00.4
22 Amanda Morrow Palm Beach Gardens FL 356 27 9 276 39:03.0
23 Stacey Longhini 288 27 23 281 39:12.4
24 Rachelle Rachelle Rpb FL 429 28 3 313 40:35.0
25 Kelly Meeks Palm Beach Gardens FL 332 29 5 334 41:47.1
26 Margarita Acosta 5 25 2 345 42:38.5
27 Kaytie Casanova Weston FL 73 28 5 352 42:57.3
28 Lindsy Keller Palm Beach Gardens FL 250 28 5 353 42:59.2
29 Glenys Hedrington Palm Beach Gardens FL 220 28 23 384 44:19.3
30 Kristen Will West Palm Beach FL 561 29 12 397 44:55.3
31 Donna Leonardo Palm Beach Gardens FL 277 28 3 400 45:18.7
32 Caitlin Guthrie Palm Beach Gardens FL 206 25 8 432 47:47.8
33 Faydra Schaffer Boca Raton FL 476 28 10 437 47:59.2
34 Kristi Norris 368 29 3 449 49:22.2
35 Lexie Martin Callaway MD 313 28 18 453 49:40.9
36 Diana Romero West Palm Beach FL 574 28 8 456 50:23.9
37 Kayla Stairs Royal Palm Beach FL 509 26 10 472 50:51.2
38 Kim Tognacci 525 29 23 479 52:09.1
39 Marlynn Stokes 512 29 23 482 52:14.1
40 Tori Austin Jupiter FL 21 26 12 492 52:55.7
41 Valerie Messineo 338 29 6 501 54:52.0
42 Dinna Gilroy 176 29 6 502 54:53.0
43 Meghan Martinez 318 28 2 506 55:08.9
44 Christina Baker 23 28 4 526 1:01:29.5
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time
1 Jennifer Rosa West Palm Beach FL 456 33 5 20 24:26.1
2 Jennifer Chillemi Royal Palm Beach FL 86 30 13 44 27:29.3
3 Katie Ingram West Palm Beach FL 233 34 9 62 29:03.8
4 Jamie Follmar West Palm Beach FL 156 32 5 73 29:54.6
5 Nicole Little Delray Beach FL 282 30 3 76 30:07.8
6 Lisa Malloy Delray FL 304 33 3 81 30:15.4
7 Lauren Kotch Boynton Beach FL 263 34 10 84 30:24.2
8 Marina Hallman Jupiter FL 212 30 12 97 30:51.4
9 Theresa Panik Delray Beach FL 386 32 14 99 31:08.9
10 Dana Anglin Jensen Beach FL 14 33 7 100 31:19.0
11 Megan Abbott Greenacres FL 4 34 2 110 31:51.1
12 April Depersio Royal Palm Beach FL 125 30 4 131 32:41.2
13 Shara Crane Lake Worth FL 105 31 4 135 32:54.1
14 Meagan Bell North Palm Beach FL 32 33 3 142 33:22.5
15 Melissa Johnson Loxahatchee FL 242 31 16 149 33:31.8
16 Pamela Marks Boynton Beach FL 310 30 7 150 33:35.2
17 Traci Scarpinato Jupiter FL 474 31 10 158 33:52.3
18 Tara Cannon Jupiter FL 62 30 9 168 34:22.0
19 Jennifer Andrews Boynton Beach FL 12 34 18 214 36:26.4
20 Pamela Higgins Boca Raton FL 228 34 10 221 36:57.5
21 Casey Smith West Palm Beach FL 495 30 5 224 37:25.1
22 Patricia Miller West Palm Beach FL 343 30 10 228 37:35.7
23 Karla Santiago Boynton Beach FL 472 32 9 230 37:40.9
24 Floria Clements Palm Beach Gardens FL 92 32 10 247 38:09.8
25 Theresa Vandermolen 541 31 3 248 38:09.9
26 Candace Miano Lake Worth FL 339 32 10 259 38:37.2
27 Kristy Inge Palm Beach Gardens FL 232 34 3 263 38:46.2
28 Michelle Ramlogan West Palm Beach FL 430 30 5 275 39:01.0
29 Tammy Hopkins Tequesta FL 230 33 23 282 39:13.6
30 Angelica Gomez West Palm Beach FL 183 34 2 285 39:14.5
31 Desiree Lopez 289 34 2 292 39:35.0
32 Carrie Perry 406 33 6 307 40:20.4
33 Jennifer Weston Palm Beach Gardens FL 558 32 9 309 40:26.4
34 Tanya Fresneda 162 34 23 311 40:33.8
35 Emily Abbate Loxahatchee FL 2 31 9 323 40:49.7
36 Adriana Duran Hollywood FL 135 32 10 327 40:59.9
37 Monica Gonzalez West Palm Beach FL 190 32 9 330 41:20.5
38 Janessa Gross Wellington FL 199 31 15 342 42:33.5
39 Sarah Sale 468 30 15 343 42:36.7
40 Carolina King Wellington FL 252 31 11 350 42:53.0
41 Anna Sloan Stuart FL 491 33 6 371 43:31.5
42 Sacha Finnis West Palm Beach FL 152 31 12 377 43:48.0
43 Yunaira Vega West Palm Beach FL 543 30 6 379 43:53.9
44 Rula Ghosn Lake Worth FL 173 33 4 391 44:28.7
45 Danita Jones Palm Beach Gardens FL 243 32 10 401 45:29.2
46 Katie Carlson 68 32 4 419 46:53.3
47 Amy Mandor Lake Worth FL 305 31 18 421 46:54.8
48 Laura Lopez Boca Raton FL 290 30 4 428 47:22.0
49 Ivette Morazzani Palm Beach Gardens FL 352 30 10 433 47:55.0
50 Tina Robinson Lake Worth FL 450 32 13 441 48:28.6
51 Julia Norberg Royal Palm Beach FL 366 30 13 442 48:28.9
52 Maria Kinser Wellington FL 258 34 6 444 48:38.8
53 Tatyana Crotty Bradenton FL 106 33 6 446 48:41.3
54 Amanda Robin West Palm Beach FL 753 34 4 458 50:38.1
55 Victoria Tait 516 34 10 467 50:44.7
56 Stephanie Grace Lake Worth FL 195 31 5 475 51:34.5
57 Ashley Barquin 25 32 23 481 52:11.7
58 Janel Perez 404 32 23 484 52:20.5
59 Christina Baldwin Port St Lucie FL 24 32 18 489 52:41.7
60 Amy Clemson West Palm Beach FL 93 33 10 503 54:56.4
61 Jennifer Hernandez 224 30 6 508 55:13.9
62 Lexy Garland 749 33 6 517 57:44.6
63 Christine Jeyes Boynton Beach FL 238 31 5 519 59:10.7
64 Emilie Scibetta Port Saint Lucie FL 482 30 5 520 59:15.1
65 Sara Martin Boynton Beach FL 314 32 5 521 59:15.8
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time
1 Elise Sirhal Palm Beach Gardens FL 489 35 4 26 25:09.9
2 Stacy Groh Fort Lauderdale FL 198 38 14 49 27:51.3
3 Ludy Underwood Royal Palm Beach FL 535 39 5 72 29:54.4
4 Sherrie Mahan Palm Beach Gardens FL 301 35 3 83 30:17.7
5 Melanie Haspil Jupiter FL 218 35 18 103 31:26.1
6 Julie Duran 136 37 2 120 32:21.7
7 Lucia Kamares Palm Beach Gardens FL 246 38 3 162 34:07.8
8 Kelly Matczak Boynton Beach FL 322 36 11 163 34:08.5
9 Melissa Lee West Palm Beach FL 273 35 11 171 34:24.1
10 Sarah Buzzard Lake Worth FL 57 35 4 181 34:53.7
11 Maria Tardiff Royal Palm Beach FL 518 38 14 182 34:53.8
12 Leah Graber Lake Worth FL 194 35 3 200 35:54.3
13 Kelly McCaffrey West Palm Beach FL 324 35 18 204 36:03.7
14 Jodi Burnsed West Palm Beach FL 56 38 7 215 36:46.4
15 Tiffany Thames Wellington FL 521 35 6 216 36:46.7
16 Mary Brown 46 37 3 225 37:31.4
17 Bianca MacVeigh 298 35 3 229 37:39.8
18 Melodie Brockway Wellington FL 42 37 16 252 38:13.7
19 Kim Emmons West Palm Beach FL 144 39 11 257 38:28.0
20 Ann Merriman Delray Beach FL 335 38 15 261 38:44.6
21 Kristine Casimir Lake Worth FL 75 35 5 288 39:24.7
22 Rebecca Gabriel Greenacres FL 166 36 5 289 39:25.2
23 Cynthia Orocofsky 375 39 6 305 40:08.6
24 Christa Skinner Boynton Beach FL 490 39 9 317 40:39.3
25 Karina Moran West Palm Beach FL 351 39 10 320 40:46.5
26 Andrea Berglund Delray Beach FL 34 35 9 322 40:49.0
27 Elizabeth Collado 95 37 15 349 42:43.9
28 Stephanie Wise Lake Worth FL 565 36 4 354 43:11.9
29 Sabrina Spence 506 39 16 362 43:29.8
30 Rachel Pfister West Palm Beach FL 410 37 18 376 43:39.6
31 Tracey Mullen Hypoluxo FL 361 35 2 380 44:04.9
32 Irina Mirabales West Palm Beach FL 345 35 23 383 44:19.1
33 Diana Cabrera Lantana FL 61 38 4 390 44:26.3
34 Jessica Gally 169 37 6 399 44:58.9
35 Corrine Brown Lake Worth FL 44 37 12 402 45:29.2
36 Valerie Ryan Pompano Beach FL 464 38 12 403 45:30.0
37 Nicole Tichauer Boynton Beach FL 524 37 12 404 45:30.6
38 Micheline Small Lake Park FL 493 38 17 405 45:31.3
39 Karin Phillips Palm Beach Gardens FL 411 38 17 440 48:15.6
40 Anne Cabrera 59 35 3 447 49:20.3
41 Amy Karpf Lantana FL 248 36 3 450 49:22.3
42 Jennifer Chance West Palm Beach FL 84 37 4 460 50:40.0
43 Kara Petty Davie FL 409 36 4 461 50:40.6
44 Christine Mercier West Palm Beach FL 334 36 10 463 50:43.7
45 Lancia Resendes 435 35 10 468 50:45.0
46 Keri Smith 498 35 10 469 50:45.8
47 Jenny Millan Boynton Beach FL 341 39 10 474 50:58.8
48 Mary Pawlyk Royal Palm Beach FL 398 38 4 494 52:57.8
49 Nancy Luciani Satellite Beach FL 296 35 11 498 54:41.4
50 Bernadette Lege West Palm Beach FL 274 37 11 505 54:57.3
51 Erin Royce Jacksonville FL 462 39 5 512 56:54.0
52 Jennifer Royce West Palm Beach FL 463 38 5 513 56:54.8
53 Melissa Kauper 249 39 6 518 57:45.2
54 Susan Ahearn 7 38 6 522 1:00:03.7
55 Jen Kula 265 38 6 523 1:00:04.2
56 Jen Wagner AA 548 39 6 534 1:23:00.9
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time
1 Amy McDonald Jupiter FL 326 40 7 12 24:00.4
2 Luz Flanigan West Palm Beach FL 154 42 14 112 32:02.3
3 Mindi Paruta 397 44 3 141 33:21.8
4 Tanya Uline Lake Worth FL 534 41 4 191 35:10.6
5 Sarah Alexander West Palm Beach FL 10 43 10 193 35:12.2
6 Robin Larrabee Lake Worth FL 269 44 2 196 35:16.7
7 Kate Cardenas Lake Worth FL 66 41 18 203 36:03.5
8 Alexandra Muley Royal Palm Beach FL 360 40 13 206 36:05.0
9 Amanda Clancy Lake Worth FL 90 44 9 231 37:41.1
10 Janet Teebagy Wellington FL 520 42 3 234 37:45.3
11 Sandy Van Putten Vink Wellington FL 540 41 12 235 37:49.6
12 Monique McLaughlin-Bolin Riviera Beach FL 329 44 17 244 38:08.9
13 Michelle Krause Palm Beach Gardens FL 264 40 10 245 38:09.4
14 Amy Owens 379 41 23 286 39:14.8
15 Anne Bartolec 27 41 23 298 39:55.4
16 Kristin Ann Ciavolino 87 44 2 299 39:55.6
17 Stacie Rossi 460 43 23 306 40:15.8
18 Rocio Saenz Lake Worth FL 466 40 10 308 40:21.3
19 Linda Williams North Palm Beach FL 562 43 17 312 40:34.1
20 Sara Rose Greenacers FL 457 43 3 318 40:43.3
21 Chris Malloy Boynton Beach FL 303 40 3 329 41:02.4
22 Ronalee Orlick Lake Worth FL 373 42 4 340 42:26.1
23 Diana Fedderman Lake Worth FL 148 40 9 341 42:31.5
24 Kelly Cox 103 41 6 355 43:13.5
25 Marcie Singer Wellington FL 488 43 16 360 43:29.5
26 Rosemary Drew 133 43 16 361 43:29.7
27 Sandy Demauro 124 43 16 366 43:30.7
28 Kristen Carter 71 43 16 374 43:34.1
29 Kimberly Kardashion 247 43 16 375 43:35.0
30 Cathy Schmidt Palm Beach Gardens FL 478 41 6 378 43:50.7
31 Maria Lau-Chan Lake Worth FL 270 41 4 387 44:24.4
32 Erica Reynolds Wellington FL 438 43 2 417 46:31.0
33 Renee Panzer Lake Worth FL 390 41 18 422 46:56.8
34 Giovanna Triana Loxahatchee FL 530 41 18 425 47:01.6
35 Beth Zigler 571 42 6 429 47:41.1
36 Stephanie Haas West Palm Beach FL 211 44 2 435 47:55.8
37 Lisa Murphy Palm Beach Gardens FL 363 40 17 439 48:13.5
38 Lisa Pontius 421 40 3 451 49:23.2
39 Vanessa Pena 402 43 6 454 49:45.4
40 Cathleen Somoza Boynton Beach FL 502 41 18 495 53:05.2
41 Kathi Cuesta 107 42 6 497 54:26.0
42 Michele Adamo 6 40 6 509 55:13.9
43 Angela Price Boynton Beach FL 425 43 3 514 57:05.3
44 Tina Dochniak 131 42 4 525 1:01:07.1
45 Jeliver Castillo Royal Palm Beach FL 76 43 4 531 1:05:16.3
46 Kellie Brown 45 42 6 533 1:22:06.4
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time
1 Angela Cheatham Royal Palm Beach FL 85 45 12 29 25:34.1
2 Luz Munoz West Palm Beach FL 362 45 12 39 27:21.3
3 Dina Giovanetti Wpb FL 178 46 2 64 29:07.6
4 Violet Mess Lake Worth FL 337 45 5 67 29:15.0
5 Lotta Collard Delray Beach FL 97 45 10 86 30:30.0
6 Kathleen White Greenacres FL 559 48 9 106 31:29.8
7 Adrienne Ford Lantana FL 157 48 16 156 33:43.0
8 Kimberly Inge North Lauderdale FL 231 46 1 187 35:06.3
9 Pam Cinilia Royal Palm Beach FL 89 49 18 256 38:25.2
10 Sara Jo Unger Boynton Beach FL 536 45 12 264 38:47.1
11 Lois Armour Lake Worth FL 18 46 5 335 41:55.6
12 April Smith 494 46 2 358 43:21.4
13 Bunny Rabbit 428 47 16 363 43:30.4
14 Jodi Brunsvold 52 47 16 367 43:31.0
15 Kim Best West Palm Beach FL 36 48 9 368 43:31.1
16 Denise August Greenacres FL 19 49 9 372 43:32.0
17 Dana Lieberman Jupiter FL 278 49 9 373 43:33.9
18 Gigi Jury West Palm Beach FL 245 49 1 381 44:14.0
19 Kimberly Cavicchi Coral Springs FL 80 46 10 385 44:21.6
20 Becky Basil West Palm Beach FL 28 48 5 413 46:14.4
21 Kym Riggs Royal Palm Beach FL 441 46 4 430 47:46.4
22 Robin Griffin Jupiter FL 196 45 6 445 48:41.2
23 Kris Mory Lighthouse Point FL 357 45 4 459 50:38.8
24 Rena Tornopsky 526 48 15 465 50:43.9
25 Jodi Marrs-Gonzalez Palm Beach Gardens FL 312 46 9 477 52:00.4
26 Gina Roldos Boynton Beach FL 453 45 7 485 52:23.8
27 Jaqueline Carter Royal Palm Beach FL 70 45 4 499 54:44.2
28 Jeannie Tovar 528 45 6 529 1:03:44.0
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time
1 Terri Osborn Greenacres FL 378 50 9 107 31:29.9
2 Mary Ippolito Boynton Beach FL 236 50 16 155 33:38.3
3 Denise Gonzales Loxahatchee FL 187 51 7 217 36:47.3
4 Judy Rice Palm Beach Gardens FL 440 50 17 251 38:13.0
5 Mary Hallman Jupiter FL 213 54 12 254 38:20.7
6 Maryellen Eddy Greenacres FL 138 50 12 265 38:47.2
7 Debra Traster Delray Beach FL 529 50 9 321 40:47.7
8 Diana Burfield Jupiter FL 54 50 6 369 43:31.3
9 Rosa Hernandez 225 51 2 436 47:56.5
10 Carole Frechette 161 52 6 510 56:21.7
Top

Female 55 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time
1 Martha Gutierrez Wellington FL 207 61 6 258 38:36.5
2 Kim Covington 102 55 2 411 46:08.1
Top

Male No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time
1 Unknown Partic. 760 760 18 180 34:49.6
Top

Male 12 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time
1 John Carlson Singer Island FL 625 11 18 13 24:02.0
2 Matthew Schultz West Palm Beach FL 707 12 18 71 29:43.0
3 Matthew Williams North Palm Beach FL 728 9 17 90 30:40.2
4 Trent Neary 596 8 18 114 32:05.0
5 Darius Small Lake Park FL 711 11 18 115 32:06.3
6 Dominic Poli West Palm Beach FL 700 12 17 130 32:41.1
7 Andrew Jimenez Palm Beach Gardens FL 666 10 18 132 32:43.0
8 Jelvi Castillo Royal Palm Beach FL 629 10 4 530 1:05:15.2
Top

Male 13 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time
1 Trevor Omans West Palm Beach FL 371 14 1 9 23:49.6
2 Nathan Smith Jupiter FL 499 15 15 14 24:03.4
3 Michael Paladino Wellington FL 384 15 3 16 24:11.2
4 Kyle Van Putten Vink Wellington FL 539 13 12 27 25:14.5
5 Bryan Sette Lake Worth FL 484 13 10 35 26:50.0
6 Brett Brunsvold Wellington FL 51 14 16 47 27:50.0
7 Marcus Collard Delray Beach FL 98 13 10 65 29:09.9
8 Jacob Magnuson Jupiter FL 299 14 11 74 29:57.3
9 Kenny Ford Wellington FL 158 15 3 77 30:08.4
10 Kyle King Wellington FL 255 14 11 79 30:13.0
11 Raheem Drakes Riviera Beach FL 132 15 17 109 31:33.3
12 Lee Burfield Jupiter FL 55 15 6 134 32:46.9
13 Cedrick Small Lake Park FL 492 13 17 136 32:54.5
14 Ryan Haas West Palm Beach FL 210 13 2 139 33:03.9
15 Therate Simon Riviera Beach FL 487 14 17 140 33:17.0
16 Will Thorne Palm Beach Gardens FL 523 15 17 143 33:23.0
17 Robert Jones 769 14 16 148 33:31.4
18 Miguel Farinas West Palm Beach FL 146 13 12 174 34:25.4
19 Sergio Pimentel Jr Boynton Beach FL 584 14 15 201 35:59.4
20 Philip Jimenez Palm Beach Gardens FL 239 13 17 210 36:12.5
21 Jordan Sasser Royal Palm Beach FL 473 15 17 236 37:53.0
22 Zachary Ray Wellington FL 585 15 16 388 44:25.1
23 Miguel Delapaz West Palm Beach FL 123 15 4 412 46:09.7
24 Luis Triana Loxahatchee FL 531 14 18 420 46:53.8
25 Tomas Carter Royal Palm Beach FL 72 13 4 496 54:15.9
26 Bralen Coble 94 14 4 524 1:01:01.4
27 Nick Kratka 748 14 7 532 1:05:40.7
Top

Male 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time
1 Drew McDonald Jupiter FL 327 16 7 11 24:00.0
2 Taylor Jacques Palm Beach Gardens FL 237 17 17 28 25:17.6
3 Christopher Rivas Palm Beach Gardens FL 444 16 17 37 26:58.3
4 Ethan Curling Wellington FL 113 17 10 128 32:37.3
5 Patrick Composto Palm Beach Gardens FL 99 17 17 138 33:01.4
6 Mario Esquilin 759 19 10 300 39:55.9
7 Chad Peters Jupiter FL 408 19 5 301 40:01.1
8 Juan Ferro Royal Palm Beach FL 151 19 10 310 40:26.4
9 Anares Delapaz 758 16 10 418 46:51.9
10 Marc Rayfield 594 16 13 488 52:38.2
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time
1 Nick Schling Jupiter FL 477 24 1 1 20:22.9
2 Emrah Imran Gunes West Palm Beach FL 205 24 1 10 23:54.0
3 Dylan Baethke 22 24 2 46 27:43.0
4 Robert Osborn Greenacres FL 377 23 9 89 30:36.2
5 Cristina Davila 119 24 3 118 32:11.1
6 John Dimino West Palm Beach FL 130 22 10 157 33:45.3
7 Daniel Gil 175 24 3 176 34:42.0
8 Joey McIlhaney Palm Beach Gardens FL 328 20 17 188 35:08.2
9 Jonathan Lockhart 283 24 15 266 38:47.6
10 Andrew Armour Lake Worth FL 17 20 5 336 41:55.9
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time
1 Ray Manriquez Lantana FL 308 28 1 7 23:30.5
2 Jason Webber Boynton Beach FL 554 28 17 30 25:49.4
3 Ramon Ruiz 768 28 17 38 27:20.9
4 Domenic Lopresti Palm Beach Gardens FL 292 28 13 42 27:27.5
5 Johnny Aleman West Palm Beach FL 9 27 5 45 27:42.2
6 Matthew Angrisani Fort Lauderdale FL 15 26 16 50 27:56.2
7 Miguel Orejuela Plantation FL 372 29 7 57 28:32.2
8 Greg Gincauskas Gulf Breeze FL 177 28 14 85 30:29.3
9 Ben Orndorff Lighthouse Point FL 374 29 7 125 32:27.2
10 Bradly Johnson Loxahatchee FL 240 26 16 146 33:30.7
11 Samuel Ratcliffe 751 29 7 151 33:35.4
12 Scott Webb Boca Raton FL 553 27 5 183 34:59.8
13 Brandon Forgione West Palm Beach FL 159 29 11 186 35:04.1
14 Harry Malecki Jupiter FL 302 29 10 205 36:04.2
15 Dennis Wrote West Palm Beach FL 567 27 9 238 38:01.5
16 Robert Rosinsky Boca Raton FL 458 28 17 269 38:57.6
17 Graham Davis Boca Raton FL 121 25 17 270 38:58.2
18 Matt Longhini 287 29 23 280 39:12.2
19 Chris D'Angelo Ft. Lauderdale FL 117 27 5 337 42:00.2
20 Jason Moody Ft. Lauderdale FL 347 29 5 338 42:01.3
21 David Mejia Greenacres FL 333 26 3 359 43:27.2
22 Ryan Revoet Palm Beach Gardens FL 436 28 1 382 44:17.0
23 Israel Paiz Lake Worth FL 383 29 4 393 44:32.0
24 Mark Martinez 317 27 2 410 45:55.1
25 Matthew Scott Tampa FL 483 29 18 414 46:20.7
26 Arturo Parham 392 27 3 438 48:01.7
27 Cory Spradlin West Palm Beach FL 507 27 18 452 49:40.5
28 Maverick Hallman Jupiter FL 214 26 12 491 52:49.7
29 Michael Martinez 319 27 2 507 55:10.1
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time
1 Reinel Mansito Hialeah FL 309 34 1 3 22:16.0
2 Jeoff Walker Coconut Creek FL 549 30 1 5 23:14.9
3 George Klein West Palm Beach FL 259 31 1 6 23:20.0
4 Bryan Sandala Palm Beach Gardens FL 470 33 3 8 23:34.0
5 Asher Grogg Stuart FL 197 31 18 17 24:11.6
6 Jairo Gomez West Palm Beach FL 184 34 5 18 24:18.7
7 John MacAtangay Delray Beach FL 297 34 1 19 24:23.3
8 Chris Beale Boca Raton FL 30 30 17 40 27:21.8
9 Francesco Lopresti Tequesta FL 293 33 13 43 27:27.7
10 Dan Abbate Wellington FL 1 33 9 87 30:32.6
11 Thomas Panik Delray Beach FL 387 33 14 98 31:08.5
12 Ruben Gomez Greenacres FL 185 31 18 102 31:25.9
13 Ryan Walker 550 32 5 122 32:23.3
14 Bryan Conklin West Palm Beach FL 100 31 7 123 32:26.1
15 Cody Parham West Palm Beach FL 393 30 7 124 32:26.7
16 Aaron Papero West Palm Beach FL 391 32 7 126 32:27.5
17 Aaron Anderson Royal Palm Beach FL 11 33 7 152 33:37.1
18 Daniel Dudley Boynton Beach FL 134 32 18 159 33:55.4
19 William Sharpe West Palm Beach FL 485 30 18 165 34:13.1
20 Matthew Bulman West Palm Beach FL 53 30 18 178 34:49.2
21 Mike Antonio Wellington FL 577 30 8 185 35:02.3
22 Steve Keough Boynton Beach FL 579 33 8 197 35:22.7
23 Samuel Garcia West Palm Beach FL 171 32 10 222 37:02.0
24 Adam Darling West Palm Beach FL 118 31 10 227 37:35.3
25 Gavin Yeatts Fort Lauderdale FL 569 32 5 232 37:42.2
26 Alfredo Ramos Plantation FL 431 30 5 233 37:44.0
27 James Kimball-Davis Loxahatchee FL 251 33 9 253 38:17.9
28 Val Venner Tequesta FL 544 32 23 279 39:11.9
29 Peter Jacobsen Boynton Beach FL 742 32 4 290 39:30.8
30 William Lopez Wellington FL 291 31 18 304 40:02.3
31 Joseph Zuniga West Palm Beach FL 572 31 9 331 41:30.6
32 Carlos Gil 174 30 3 370 43:31.4
33 Chuong Dang Palm Beach Gardens FL 116 32 10 392 44:31.0
34 Keith Stokes Royal Palm Beach FL 511 30 23 398 44:57.2
35 Greg Mandor Lake Worth FL 306 33 18 423 46:59.3
36 Angelo Rollo 454 34 10 470 50:50.1
37 Christopher Cabrera Royal Palm Beach FL 60 30 10 471 50:50.2
38 Jason Barquin 26 30 23 480 52:09.2
39 Max Perez 405 30 23 483 52:18.1
40 Anthony Luciani Satellite Beach FL 295 33 11 500 54:47.3
41 Adam Furtak Palm Beach Gardens FL 164 32 2 511 56:42.2
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time
1 Allan Ajoy North Miami FL 8 37 1 15 24:04.4
2 Paul Hamilton Miramar FL 215 38 7 21 24:39.2
3 Ricardo Saldana West Palm Beach FL 467 39 4 31 26:03.4
4 Vincent Scarpinato Jupiter FL 475 35 10 32 26:13.7
5 Dario Zurita 573 35 2 41 27:23.9
6 Daniel Robol Lake Worth FL 451 36 18 52 28:21.9
7 Ralf Diaz West Palm Beach FL 129 36 1 55 28:27.5
8 Mike Bates Palm Beach FL 29 36 2 59 28:34.3
9 Celso Vega 762 37 15 60 28:39.6
10 Chris Kohlhagen Boynton Beach FL 260 37 9 63 29:04.3
11 Eric Diaz Boca Raton FL 127 36 1 91 30:41.9
12 Benjamin Prince Port St Lucie FL 426 39 7 101 31:22.7
13 Scott Augustus Royal Palm Beach FL 20 39 10 108 31:31.6
14 Brian Wagener Lake Worth FL 547 37 10 119 32:13.0
15 Bryan Fedor Lake Worth FL 150 35 11 121 32:22.5
16 Michael Noyes West Palm Beach FL 370 37 10 154 33:38.0
17 Jeremy Salsburg West Palm Beach FL 469 38 11 161 34:05.7
18 Warren Mohan Royal Palm Beach FL 346 35 16 164 34:11.7
19 Patrick Moore 348 39 2 175 34:37.5
20 Donta Smith 497 39 2 179 34:49.4
21 Sergio Pimentel 416 39 15 208 36:06.7
22 Heman Higgins Boca Raton FL 227 36 10 220 36:55.5
23 Jp Harvey 217 38 23 249 38:12.0
24 Daniel Miano Lake Worth FL 340 35 10 260 38:37.4
25 Eddy Casimir Lake Worth FL 74 39 5 272 39:00.3
26 Dennis Edmond Palm Beach Gardens FL 139 38 17 284 39:14.4
27 Daniel Hopkins Tequesta FL 229 35 23 287 39:18.9
28 Mack Perry 407 36 6 303 40:01.4
29 Dan Henderson Lake Worth FL 221 36 10 325 40:53.3
30 Will Gross 200 36 15 333 41:40.7
31 Jt Morelli 354 37 15 344 42:38.3
32 Kenny Chan Lake Worth FL 83 36 4 389 44:25.7
33 Benjamin Capper Boynton Beach FL 63 35 10 394 44:32.3
34 Chris Panzer Lake Worth FL 388 39 18 424 46:59.7
35 Wayne Thames Wellington FL 522 37 6 455 50:18.0
36 David Romero West Palm Beach FL 578 37 8 457 50:24.2
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time
1 David Blanchard Lantana FL 583 43 1 2 22:04.8
2 Mike Lindsay Delray Beach FL 747 40 1 22 24:41.6
3 Scott Fluegge West Palm Beach FL 155 44 6 24 24:54.2
4 Christopher Abbott 3 42 2 33 26:46.9
5 Christopher Bennett Lamma Island 33 43 12 54 28:25.5
6 Mike Weldgen 763 40 15 58 28:33.5
7 Michael Giovanetti West Palm Beach FL 179 43 4 75 30:05.4
8 Ray Coulter Greenacres FL 101 44 11 113 32:03.4
9 Curtis Reynolds Palm Beach Gardens FL 437 41 17 147 33:31.0
10 Christian Carerra Boynton Beach FL 67 41 18 160 33:58.2
11 Phil O'Connell 745 44 4 199 35:51.8
12 James Van Putten Vink Wellington FL 538 43 12 237 37:57.9
13 Mason Stafford Plantation FL 508 43 12 241 38:06.0
14 Ed Brockway Wellington FL 41 41 16 242 38:06.8
15 Joel Rossi 459 41 23 250 38:12.3
16 Wesley Archer Palm Beach Gardens FL 16 41 17 274 39:00.9
17 Mike Williams North Palm Beach FL 563 41 17 297 39:49.0
18 Michael Brugger Wellington FL 48 40 14 315 40:37.5
19 Marc Fedderman Lake Worth FL 149 40 9 339 42:10.2
20 Donald Jones Palm Beach Gardens FL 244 42 10 409 45:45.8
21 Scott Voronsoff Royal Palm Beach FL 546 44 4 431 47:46.9
22 J. Rhoads West Palm Beach FL 439 41 1 448 49:20.7
23 Steven Cox Boynton Beach FL 104 44 10 473 50:58.3
24 Blain Lege West Palm Beach FL 275 43 11 504 54:56.8
25 Chad Peltz Greenacres FL 400 42 12 528 1:03:21.2
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time
1 Cecilio Farinas West Palm Beach FL 145 46 1 4 22:35.1
2 Gregory Kino West Palm Beach FL 257 49 7 34 26:48.1
3 Guillermo Vazquez Loxahatchee FL 542 48 12 36 26:53.1
4 Matthew Inman West Palm Beach FL 235 45 14 48 27:50.1
5 Jim Palmer Palm Beach Gardens FL 385 48 2 56 28:32.1
6 Michael Carlson Singer Island FL 69 48 17 61 29:00.2
7 Frans De Calonne West Palm Beach FL 122 47 5 66 29:14.5
8 Federico Garcia Miami FL 170 45 1 88 30:33.1
9 Sven Magnuson Jupiter FL 300 47 11 116 32:08.2
10 Norman Kopf West Palm Beach FL 262 45 1 117 32:09.7
11 Vincent Martling Wellington FL 321 46 2 129 32:41.0
12 Kevin Wright 764 45 14 145 33:30.4
13 Kevin Bohne 765 46 14 153 33:37.9
14 Mike Souders Jupiter FL 503 45 9 167 34:21.4
15 Nigel Mann West Palm Beach FL 307 49 11 169 34:23.9
16 Lindsay Powell North Palm Beach FL 424 45 17 198 35:29.2
17 Todd Neary 761 47 17 223 37:04.9
18 John Owens 381 45 23 246 38:09.7
19 David Cuomo Coconut Creek FL 108 47 1 277 39:07.0
20 Sean Hoo 754 45 10 283 39:13.9
21 George Bailey 743 47 14 319 40:43.5
22 Knolan Devero 126 49 6 324 40:51.5
23 Kyle Haas West Palm Beach FL 209 46 2 434 47:55.5
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time
1 Mike Reid Miami FL 434 51 1 25 25:05.5
2 Bart Osborn Greenacres FL 376 50 9 104 31:27.9
3 Christopher Rappolt Royal Palm Beach FL 432 51 11 127 32:29.6
4 Stephen Taylor North Palm Beach FL 519 52 10 243 38:08.9
5 Wayne Curling Wellington FL 114 51 10 278 39:08.6
6 Kevin Gore Boynton Beach FL 193 53 7 314 40:36.5
7 Felix Gonzalez Boynton Beach FL 189 51 6 326 40:53.6
8 Greg Best West Palm Beach FL 35 53 9 364 43:30.5
9 Ed Weiner West Palm Beach FL 556 51 15 407 45:40.1
10 Ron Dykes Boynton Beach FL 137 50 7 486 52:24.1
Top

Male 55 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time
1 John House Boca Raton FL 575 58 1 23 24:46.8
2 Joseph Collard Delray Beach FL 96 56 10 82 30:17.4
3 Sam Guagliardo Greenacres FL 204 57 11 144 33:26.3
4 Donald Minor West Palm Beach FL 344 57 17 177 34:46.0
5 Ricardo Solis Miramar FL 501 57 9 213 36:16.5