Marathon of the Treasure Coast

Age Group Results

March 02, 2014


Results By MCM Timing and Results LLC www.mcmtiming.com MCM Timing and Results LLC


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Half Marathon

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mary Kreis Belle Vernon PA 839 44 9 1:33:57.3 7:10/M
2 Eileen Turenne Jupiter FL 372 44 11 1:36:02.6 7:20/M
3 Jennifer Ventriglia Palm City FL 383 26 13 1:42:16.3 7:49/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lisa Higbee Wellington FL 211 50 33 1:49:48.3 8:24/M
Top

Female No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Cynthia Pacer 592 00 20 1:45:02.3 8:01/M
2 Caroline Pacer 594 00 76 1:58:52.9 9:05/M
3 Rachel Pacer 595 00 177 2:20:24.5 10:44/M
4 Leeann Pacer 597 00 271 2:42:59.9 12:28/M
5 Michelle Pacer 598 00 303 3:01:11.3 13:52/M
6 Renee Pacer 599 00 315 3:14:35.0 14:54/M
7 Kathy Pacer 590 00 343 4:59:25.6 22:53/M
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tatianna Grbic Port St. Lucie FL 194 14 78 1:59:29.1 9:08/M
2 Hailey Rastrelli Stuart FL 425 14 152 2:15:11.7 10:20/M
3 Destiny Hurst Fort Pierce FL 227 13 335 4:02:33.6 18:33/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Alex Sclafani Palm City FL 341 18 17 1:44:08.2 7:57/M
2 Jessica Cusimano Jensen Beach FL 153 17 195 2:22:52.0 10:55/M
3 Erin Smith Port Saint Lucie FL 353 15 292 2:53:55.4 13:17/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kathryn Lindquist Cary NC 255 22 64 1:56:20.5 8:54/M
2 Valerie Sesler Palm Beach Gardens FL 346 24 110 2:06:58.0 9:43/M
3 Katherine Rucks Okeechobee FL 326 23 130 2:11:22.5 10:04/M
4 Carlee Hetico Oviedo FL 209 22 199 2:23:35.7 10:59/M
5 Megan Hester Port St. Lucie FL 208 23 216 2:26:57.0 11:15/M
6 Olivia Burgess Port St Lucie FL 132 23 250 2:34:51.0 11:51/M
7 Erica Wiater Port Saint Lucie FL 391 23 251 2:35:07.6 11:52/M
8 Katie Warren Coral Gables FL 388 20 267 2:40:56.0 12:19/M
9 Lydia Grate Port St. Lucie FL 193 24 268 2:42:16.0 12:25/M
10 Megan Schroeder Palm City FL 338 21 283 2:50:49.2 13:05/M
11 Janine Saitta Port St. Lucie FL 330 24 300 2:59:26.9 13:44/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Randi Herrick Port Saint Lucie FL 207 28 43 1:52:25.7 8:35/M
2 Mai-Vi Callahan Stuart FL 137 28 53 1:54:27.4 8:45/M
3 Anne Rothenbach Palm City FL 323 27 62 1:55:33.5 8:50/M
4 Melanie Baculima Port St. Lucie FL 837 28 73 1:58:25.8 9:03/M
5 Laura Hayden Delray Beach FL 205 28 97 2:04:16.8 9:31/M
6 Jenna Benzenhafer Stuart FL 120 29 100 2:04:47.9 9:32/M
7 Jillian Gregory Lake Worth FL 197 28 168 2:18:29.9 10:36/M
8 Hannah Schwab Stuart FL 340 28 174 2:19:41.9 10:40/M
9 Casey Wood Stuart FL 395 26 228 2:28:51.1 11:23/M
10 Chelsea Deleon Palm City FL 161 26 238 2:31:05.1 11:33/M
11 Rachel Rucks Okeechobee FL 327 29 242 2:33:33.2 11:46/M
12 Ashley Pettigrew Port St Lucie FL 300 25 258 2:37:00.2 12:01/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Shannon Veilleux Port St Lucie FL 380 32 28 1:46:06.8 8:07/M
2 Angie Voelker Port St. Lucie FL 406 31 38 1:51:22.1 8:30/M
3 Chelsea Lunny Vero Beach FL 264 31 42 1:52:19.3 8:35/M
4 Jennifer Stein North Palm Beach FL 357 31 51 1:54:25.4 8:46/M
5 Erin Keelor Port St. Lucie FL 405 33 67 1:56:45.3 8:55/M
6 Sarah Franklin Jupiter FL 180 31 74 1:58:28.6 9:04/M
7 Shauna Adams Port St Lucie FL 101 33 83 1:59:51.3 9:09/M
8 Megan Hyndman Port St Lucie FL 228 30 85 1:59:53.2 9:09/M
9 Amanda Kawecki Palm City FL 242 31 91 2:01:47.6 9:18/M
10 Laura Quiroz Licon Chihuahua, Las Palmas CHIHUAHUA 310 33 92 2:01:49.0 9:19/M
11 Mary Galbicka Palm City FL 184 33 116 2:09:23.4 9:54/M
12 Rachael Aguilera Palm City FL 103 34 132 2:11:43.9 10:04/M
13 Jessica Oldakowski Port St. Luce FL 294 34 142 2:14:06.1 10:14/M
14 Melissa Holmes Port St Lucie FL 218 33 143 2:14:07.7 10:15/M
15 Brooke Grostefon Stuart FL 200 34 157 2:16:18.8 10:25/M
16 Christina Feldmeier West Melbourne FL 177 31 160 2:17:16.8 10:30/M
17 Jessica Meier Port Saint Lucie FL 279 33 180 2:20:40.0 10:46/M
18 Pamela Mason Palm City FL 417 31 203 2:25:16.6 11:07/M
19 Heather Schumm Palm City FL 339 30 205 2:25:31.1 11:08/M
20 Heather Jordan Stuart FL 238 31 236 2:30:07.6 11:30/M
21 Katie Swiss Port Saint Lucie FL 364 31 240 2:32:48.1 11:41/M
22 Jordin Sabater Fort Pierce FL 329 31 260 2:37:12.1 12:02/M
23 Jennifer Lieber Stuart FL 252 34 274 2:48:08.3 12:52/M
24 Molly Shira Patrick Afb FL 350 32 278 2:49:44.1 12:59/M
25 Sara Topmiller Port Saint Lucie FL 369 32 288 2:52:44.6 13:13/M
26 Melissa Stewart Port St. Lucie FL 358 32 299 2:59:26.4 13:44/M
27 Samantha Carroll Port Saint Lucie FL 140 31 301 2:59:27.5 13:44/M
28 Amanda Jennings Port Saint Lucie FL 231 32 309 3:06:07.9 14:15/M
29 Michelle Trapani Port Saint Lucie FL 370 33 312 3:10:56.1 14:37/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kimberly Gates Port St. Lucie FL 407 36 16 1:43:13.3 7:53/M
2 Mary Tobey Jupiter FL 367 35 18 1:44:28.6 7:59/M
3 Christine Duffy 421 39 47 1:53:26.3 8:40/M
4 Jamie Dowd Stuart FL 163 36 61 1:55:28.2 8:49/M
5 Rebecca Johnson Palm City FL 237 36 77 1:59:02.4 9:06/M
6 Jennifer O'Brien Palm Beach Gardens FL 293 36 79 1:59:32.8 9:08/M
7 Cheryl Emery Port Saint Lucie FL 169 36 84 1:59:51.5 9:09/M
8 Heather Reeb Vero Beach FL 316 37 94 2:02:48.9 9:23/M
9 Gina Priolo Saint Petersburg FL 309 37 99 2:04:33.8 9:31/M
10 Amy MacCoy Vero Beach FL 267 39 103 2:05:34.7 9:36/M
11 Lea McCarthy Palm City FL 273 38 109 2:06:53.3 9:42/M
12 Kathryn Woodall Vero Beach FL 396 37 114 2:08:44.8 9:50/M
13 Amy Hart Stuart FL 838 36 118 2:09:36.8 9:54/M
14 Beth Eversole Palm Beach Gardens FL 174 37 121 2:09:45.6 9:55/M
15 Melissa Efron Port St Lucie FL 167 39 136 2:12:54.4 10:10/M
16 Latisha Cannon-Diehold 418 38 163 2:17:31.8 10:30/M
17 Shannon Pretorius Stuart FL 306 37 164 2:17:50.4 10:33/M
18 Kelly Merriman Stuart FL 281 39 181 2:20:47.4 10:46/M
19 Amy Nagy Stuart FL 830 35 183 2:21:21.8 10:48/M
20 Tina Reynolds Port Saint Lucie FL 319 39 184 2:21:51.7 10:51/M
21 Jaclyn Veldhuis Port Saint Lucie FL 381 35 189 2:21:58.3 10:52/M
22 Beth Celestino Stuart FL 145 38 198 2:23:02.6 10:56/M
23 Norma Sepulveda Harlingen TX 343 37 209 2:26:09.3 11:11/M
24 Kelly Bailer Palm City FL 110 39 210 2:26:09.3 11:11/M
25 Meredith Contente New York NY 511 38 211 2:26:33.4 11:13/M
26 Amy Stoneburg Jensen Beach FL 360 38 221 2:27:52.1 11:19/M
27 Tammy Gallagher Stuart FL 121 35 223 2:28:10.2 11:20/M
28 Nancy McCarthy Palm City FL 274 35 224 2:28:12.6 11:20/M
29 Jennifer Neziol Port St. Lucie FL 290 36 227 2:28:47.2 11:23/M
30 Amy Holmes Brandon FL 217 38 237 2:30:26.4 11:31/M
31 Erin Vatland Vero Beach FL 378 37 239 2:32:10.9 11:38/M
32 Kristin Wallace Stuart FL 386 39 247 2:34:19.4 11:48/M
33 Erin Nygard Oviedo FL 292 35 255 2:36:22.5 11:58/M
34 Mary Walker 424 39 262 2:38:27.9 12:08/M
35 Jennifer Abbott 416 37 273 2:46:37.5 12:45/M
36 Chris Worley Port Saint Lucie FL 397 39 284 2:51:09.3 13:06/M
37 Erinn Campbell Jupiter FL 402 39 293 2:55:38.3 13:26/M
38 Ann Johnson Port St. Lucie FL 236 39 314 3:11:20.6 14:39/M
39 Dannielle Cason Stuart FL 823 35 331 3:45:48.1 17:17/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Danielle Negherbon Vero Beach FL 289 40 44 1:52:45.5 8:38/M
2 Helen Martin Stuart FL 825 43 59 1:55:16.8 8:49/M
3 Elizabeth Alcalde Stuart FL 106 40 68 1:57:15.4 8:57/M
4 Denise Smith Port Saint Lucie FL 352 44 71 1:57:37.9 9:00/M
5 Michele Poysell Vero Beach FL 304 44 107 2:06:31.5 9:41/M
6 Angela Vittori Stuart FL 384 40 113 2:07:50.4 9:46/M
7 Lisa Tom Port St. Lucie FL 368 44 127 2:11:11.8 10:01/M
8 Mindi Powers Port St Lucie FL 302 43 128 2:11:17.5 10:02/M
9 Tina Clark Vero Beach FL 149 40 129 2:11:22.0 10:03/M
10 Lisa Ann Wiedrick Stuart FL 393 42 139 2:13:09.5 10:10/M
11 Amy Roselio Palm City FL 828 43 150 2:15:11.2 10:20/M
12 Danae Booth Port St Lucie FL 123 43 154 2:15:39.9 10:23/M
13 Deb Pizzimenti Fort Pierce FL 301 44 156 2:16:03.2 10:24/M
14 Beth Hunt Port St Lucie FL 226 40 172 2:19:20.2 10:40/M
15 Karen Ward Port St Lucie FL 419 43 176 2:20:15.3 10:44/M
16 Michele Cass Jensen Beach FL 143 44 185 2:21:53.8 10:51/M
17 Melissa McLeod Port St Lucie FL 278 41 188 2:21:56.0 10:52/M
18 Susan Lorenz Vero Beach FL 262 42 190 2:22:05.8 10:53/M
19 Jeanne Greek Palm Beach Gardens FL 195 41 194 2:22:47.8 10:55/M
20 Risa Suarez West Palm Beach FL 362 44 196 2:22:54.8 10:56/M
21 Elaine Lutz Port St Lucie FL 265 42 208 2:25:56.0 11:10/M
22 Alicia Bray Lantnana FL 126 40 213 2:26:51.0 11:14/M
23 Elisha Roy Palm Beach Gardens FL 324 40 214 2:26:55.0 11:13/M
24 Leticia Celestino Stuart FL 833 43 217 2:26:59.0 11:14/M
25 Lynne Campbell Stuart FL 138 42 230 2:28:58.7 11:24/M
26 Shannon Rados Jensen Beach FL 313 43 235 2:29:58.4 11:29/M
27 Jennifer Ruocco Stuart FL 411 40 253 2:36:01.5 11:56/M
28 Georgia Rich Port St. Lucie FL 321 43 256 2:36:24.2 11:58/M
29 Lara Buck Jupiter Inlet Colony FL 130 44 259 2:37:09.6 12:02/M
30 Darcie Englert Oviedo FL 170 43 275 2:49:10.2 12:57/M
31 Marisa Cook Jensen Beach FL 824 40 289 2:52:46.6 13:13/M
32 Bethsheba Cusimano Jensen Beach FL 152 40 290 2:52:55.6 13:13/M
33 Ana Bakos - Tumino Port Saint Lucie FL 111 41 305 3:01:36.2 13:54/M
34 Jennifer Carter Stuart FL 142 43 307 3:02:02.9 13:56/M
35 Corrine Dunick Stuart FL 164 42 308 3:03:06.8 14:00/M
36 Heather Birch Port Saint Lucie FL 122 41 313 3:11:19.9 14:39/M
37 Jennifer Schaffer Port Saint Lucie FL 333 41 317 3:18:04.6 15:09/M
38 Stacy Givens Port St. Lucie FL 189 43 322 3:30:46.5 16:08/M
39 Dawn Brocious Stuart FL 127 41 323 3:30:47.0 16:08/M
40 Melissa Albert Forney TX 105 41 333 3:52:39.9 17:48/M
41 Cynthiaann Hayes Fort Pierce FL 206 44 334 4:02:30.6 18:33/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Janice Little Fort Pierce FL 261 47 40 1:51:49.7 8:33/M
2 Conchi Tilton Tampa FL 366 49 60 1:55:20.9 8:49/M
3 Diane Bennett Indiantown FL 119 48 63 1:56:03.1 8:53/M
4 Terri Osborn Greenacres FL 297 49 70 1:57:32.9 8:59/M
5 Jennifer Oro Stuart FL 295 49 82 1:59:50.2 9:10/M
6 Luz Munoz West Palm Beach FL 288 45 88 2:01:35.9 9:17/M
7 Janet Sigman Wellington FL 351 48 111 2:07:12.2 9:43/M
8 Sara Jo Unger Boynton Beach FL 374 45 117 2:09:34.4 9:54/M
9 Kimberly Major Stuart FL 269 45 131 2:11:36.5 10:04/M
10 Jill Butterworth Stuart FL 135 46 135 2:12:31.6 10:07/M
11 Ann Burgund Stuart FL 404 47 141 2:14:00.7 10:15/M
12 Roberta Braker Port Saint Lucie FL 834 48 145 2:14:15.3 10:15/M
13 Debra Athos Stuart FL 403 49 159 2:16:52.3 10:28/M
14 Nancy Gregory Palm City FL 198 45 169 2:18:41.8 10:37/M
15 Michelle Maurno Tequesta FL 832 49 170 2:18:48.9 10:37/M
16 Gabriele Adrian St Lucie West FL 102 48 171 2:18:54.6 10:37/M
17 Margie Erwig Port St. Lucie FL 171 48 187 2:21:54.9 10:51/M
18 Linda Wells Vero Beach FL 390 47 191 2:22:10.3 10:53/M
19 Agnes Rahman Port St. Lucie FL 314 45 202 2:25:09.9 11:06/M
20 Maryann Eddy Port Saint Lucie FL 165 49 206 2:25:43.4 11:08/M
21 Dahlia Ortisi Stuart FL 811 48 207 2:25:44.5 11:09/M
22 Karen Fulford Palm City FL 183 48 220 2:27:27.0 11:17/M
23 Sherri Cipriani Port Saint Lucie FL 148 47 243 2:33:34.6 11:45/M
24 Chrystal Haubert Port St. Lucie FL 820 47 245 2:33:56.7 11:47/M
25 Virginia Howell Port St Lucie FL 223 47 248 2:34:27.1 11:50/M
26 Michelle Schincariol Stuart FL 336 45 252 2:35:16.7 11:53/M
27 Natalie Miller Stuart FL 283 49 261 2:37:24.3 12:03/M
28 Kelly Sue Stonebreaker Oviedo FL 359 49 276 2:49:10.3 12:57/M
29 Lisa Fricke Stuart FL 182 48 285 2:51:17.8 13:06/M
30 Paula Peck Jensen Beach FL 299 45 287 2:51:45.9 13:08/M
31 Christine Hale Hobe Sound FL 203 45 295 2:56:44.2 13:32/M
32 Elizabeth Horton Stuart FL 220 48 302 3:01:10.5 13:52/M
33 Jolene Morgan Port St Lucie FL 804 48 320 3:24:34.3 15:39/M
34 Mary Dimauro Stuart FL 162 49 321 3:24:35.7 15:39/M
35 Gina Gutierrez Port St Lucie FL 202 47 328 3:36:33.8 16:35/M
36 Maritza Gipe Hobe Sound FL 813 48 337 4:15:33.6 19:33/M
37 Marjorie Gittings Palm City FL 399 47 340 4:15:35.2 19:33/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Chris Francello Stuart FL 179 52 86 2:00:07.3 9:10/M
2 Margaret Brannock Boynton Beach FL 125 54 95 2:03:10.2 9:25/M
3 Marylou Brunetta Stuart FL 128 51 98 2:04:29.0 9:32/M
4 Sheri Kleinman Wellington FL 244 50 106 2:06:18.8 9:39/M
5 Sue Glanville Jensen Beach FL 191 51 108 2:06:51.1 9:41/M
6 Cathy Music Jensen Beach FL 806 53 148 2:14:48.8 10:18/M
7 Jean Binns Port St. Lucie FL 398 51 165 2:18:02.8 10:34/M
8 Maryellen Eddy Greenacres FL 166 50 204 2:25:22.7 11:08/M
9 Sharon David Jupiter FL 156 51 212 2:26:39.3 11:13/M
10 Terry Taynton Fort Pierce FL 809 51 218 2:27:13.6 11:16/M
11 Vicky Holly Port St Lucie FL 216 53 219 2:27:18.2 11:16/M
12 Cathleen "cat" Kaltenhauser Stuart FL 240 50 222 2:28:07.0 11:20/M
13 Pam Copeland Palm City FL 150 54 226 2:28:37.6 11:23/M
14 Leslie Howard Vero Beach FL 222 51 246 2:34:17.7 11:48/M
15 Patti Hammitt North Palm Beach FM 204 53 257 2:36:35.4 11:59/M
16 Kathy Gates Palm City FL 187 54 265 2:40:23.2 12:16/M
17 Kathy Carswell Merritt Island FL 141 50 270 2:42:59.1 12:28/M
18 Catherine Greeley Jensen Beach FL 842 51 277 2:49:23.2 12:58/M
19 Roxanne Chesser Palm City FL 805 53 286 2:51:20.2 13:07/M
20 Susan Taubler Stuart, Fl FL 365 51 297 2:57:15.2 13:34/M
21 Cindy Kirkpatrick Hobe Sound FL 822 50 306 3:02:02.4 13:56/M
22 Laura Bianco Palm City FL 826 51 310 3:06:16.1 14:15/M
23 Judy Joy Port Saint Lucie FL 239 53 316 3:18:04.5 15:09/M
24 Yvonne Reynolds Port St. Lucie FL 320 51 330 3:39:27.0 16:48/M
25 Annette Evans Port St Lucie FL 173 51 332 3:46:43.6 17:21/M
26 Deanna Rushlow Palm City FL 815 52 341 4:15:36.1 19:34/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Leslie Schiller P.b.shores FL 335 57 54 1:54:38.3 8:46/M
2 Lisa Sesler Palm Beach Gardens FL 345 57 146 2:14:15.5 10:17/M
3 Sue-Ellen Sanders Fort Pierce FL 331 57 178 2:20:31.4 10:44/M
4 Mary Ann Jessee Port St. Lucie FL 234 56 193 2:22:25.8 10:54/M
5 Vicki Hill Palm City FL 212 56 201 2:24:57.8 11:05/M
6 Marguerite Debiasi Port St Lucie FL 160 58 232 2:29:35.3 11:27/M
7 Linda Hines Wellington FL 213 56 254 2:36:09.5 11:56/M
8 Angela Kosar Hobe Sound FL 245 56 264 2:39:30.5 12:13/M
9 Judy Rotella Port St. Lucie FL 801 56 269 2:42:50.5 12:28/M
10 Sherry Glancy Palm City FL 190 55 281 2:50:40.6 13:03/M
11 Alice Ladomirak Port St Lucie FL 247 56 282 2:50:48.4 13:04/M
12 Sherry Wirtel Jensen Beach FL 394 58 298 2:57:17.0 13:34/M
13 Ani Khatchcerian Port St. Lucie FL 243 58 311 3:06:17.2 14:15/M
14 Margaret Krus Jensen Beach FL 841 58 326 3:35:04.0 16:28/M
15 Sandra Groover Palm City FL 199 58 327 3:35:31.0 16:30/M
16 Janine Fell Palm City FL 178 58 329 3:39:25.6 16:48/M
17 Vera Wetsel Stuart FL 829 55 336 4:05:06.0 18:45/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Denise Karadin Palm City FL 241 60 304 3:01:33.9 13:54/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Theresa Simoes 606 66 249 2:34:35.7 11:50/M
2 Margaret Snow Concord NH 356 65 294 2:55:51.0 13:27/M
3 Linda Anderson Nashville TN 108 66 325 3:35:03.7 16:27/M
4 Patricia Negron Stuart FL 817 67 338 4:15:33.7 19:33/M
5 Sally Kosloski Hobe Sound FL 807 67 339 4:15:34.5 19:33/M
Top

Female 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Judith McGrath Colchester CT 276 71 241 2:33:29.5 11:45/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Michael Rosato Gainesville FL 322 25 1 1:15:41.1 5:47/M
2 Brandon Hill Jensen Beach FL 410 31 2 1:22:25.3 6:18/M
3 David Stone Hobe Sound FL 409 58 3 1:25:43.4 6:33/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Peter Erwig Port St. Lucie FL 172 52 7 1:31:16.1 6:58/M
Top

Male No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mark Pacer 591 00 6 1:29:36.6 6:50/M
2 Bill Pacer 593 00 75 1:58:31.6 9:03/M
3 Nathan Walker 423 00 124 2:10:27.5 10:00/M
4 Dylan Pacer 596 00 231 2:29:07.7 11:25/M
5 Unknown Partic. 196 196 318 3:22:30.2 15:30/M
6 Jason Pacer 589 00 342 4:29:29.4 20:35/M
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Davis Price Stuart FL 308 14 32 1:49:19.4 8:21/M
2 Cody Jennings Jensen Beach FL 232 13 50 1:54:15.0 8:44/M
3 Stefan Szymanowicz Palm City FL 827 13 87 2:00:17.4 9:12/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jordon Garman Stuart FL 186 18 4 1:27:29.4 6:41/M
2 Timmy Loveland Stuart FL 605 17 8 1:33:37.0 7:09/M
3 Daniel Beech Ancaster ON 117 16 112 2:07:30.5 9:44/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Will Hetico Oviedo FL 210 22 46 1:53:17.3 8:39/M
2 Joshua Wiater Port Saint Lucie FL 392 22 155 2:15:53.1 10:24/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Steve Magallanes Stuart FL 268 29 96 2:04:08.8 9:29/M
2 Dan Noorthoek Palm Beach Gardens FL 291 28 120 2:09:44.7 9:55/M
3 Joshua Buday Port Saint Lucie FL 131 27 200 2:24:14.9 11:02/M
4 Brian Moore Vero Beach FL 284 26 215 2:26:56.7 11:15/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Christopher Anastasi Port Saint Lucie FL 818 30 36 1:50:55.0 8:28/M
2 Chad Davis Fort Pierce FL 157 33 48 1:54:09.7 8:44/M
3 Bill Swiss Port St Lucie FL 363 33 49 1:54:11.5 8:44/M
4 Billy Feldmeier West Melbourne FL 176 31 72 1:58:04.3 9:02/M
5 Richard Carroll Port Saint Lucie FL 139 30 126 2:11:07.7 10:02/M
6 Dylan Jennings Port St. Lucie FL 233 30 162 2:17:21.3 10:30/M
7 Nick Meier Port Saint Lucie FL 280 30 179 2:20:39.2 10:46/M
8 Timothy Buxton Fort Piercxe FL 136 34 229 2:28:57.7 11:24/M
9 Hiram Raulerson Okeechobee FL 315 31 244 2:33:37.6 11:46/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jony Leitenbauer Fort Pierce FL 251 39 5 1:29:21.0 6:49/M
2 David Vatland Vero Beach FL 377 35 26 1:45:46.8 8:05/M
3 Matthew Stoneburg Jensen Beach FL 361 39 30 1:47:28.0 8:13/M
4 Manuel Castillo West Melbourne FL 144 36 57 1:55:01.3 8:48/M
5 Ethan McAuliffe Jensen Beach FL 272 39 58 1:55:02.7 8:47/M
6 Eric Lipp Port St Lucie FL 257 38 105 2:06:14.5 9:40/M
7 Mike Langen Port Saint Lucie FL 249 39 133 2:11:56.4 10:04/M
8 Jarrod Trefelner Fort Pierce FL 371 37 149 2:14:58.7 10:20/M
9 Bill Moyer Port St Lucie FL 285 38 167 2:18:25.7 10:35/M
10 Shawn McCarthy Palm City FL 275 37 173 2:19:38.5 10:41/M
11 Nicholas Palm Fort Pierce FL 298 35 175 2:19:47.9 10:42/M
12 Raymond Sepulveda Harlingen TX 344 39 233 2:29:48.9 11:27/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Patrick Kuik Lahr DEUTSCHLAN 246 40 10 1:35:27.8 7:17/M
2 Brian Little Fort Pierce FL 260 41 14 1:43:02.1 7:52/M
3 Ryan Askeland Stuart FL 109 41 27 1:46:04.6 8:06/M
4 Eric Ellwood Fort Pierce FL 168 43 31 1:47:40.0 8:15/M
5 Robert Reskin Palm City FL 317 44 37 1:51:09.6 8:29/M
6 Terry Lisi Greenacres FL 843 44 41 1:52:18.1 8:35/M
7 Gene Albert Forney TX 104 43 52 1:54:26.2 8:45/M
8 Chris Bowers Lakewood Ranch FL 124 44 56 1:54:58.3 8:47/M
9 Geoffrey Shipper Palm City FL 348 44 65 1:56:28.3 8:54/M
10 Michael Reynolds Port Saint Lucie FL 318 40 80 1:59:35.7 9:09/M
11 Matthew Gallo Stuart FL 185 42 81 1:59:45.1 9:09/M
12 Wade Smith Port Saint Lucie FL 607 41 93 2:02:24.9 9:21/M
13 Steve Sessoms Port St. Lucie FL 347 42 140 2:13:35.2 10:14/M
14 Chris Vlahos West Palm Beach FL 385 40 147 2:14:26.7 10:17/M
15 Steven Franklin Port St Lucie FL 181 44 197 2:22:55.0 10:56/M
16 Dave Cipriani Port Saint Lucie FL 147 44 266 2:40:49.0 12:19/M
17 Ricaurter Ortiz Jensen Beach FL 296 40 279 2:49:54.0 12:59/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Zeke Jones Port St. Lucie FL 414 48 15 1:43:12.2 7:53/M
2 Jose Medina Port St. Lucie FL 542 45 25 1:45:27.4 8:03/M
3 Bob Schel Stuart FL 334 46 29 1:47:21.4 8:12/M
4 Tim Utt Jensen Beach FL 375 49 45 1:53:00.4 8:38/M
5 Neil Glorie Hobe Sound FL 192 47 138 2:13:07.3 10:11/M
6 Diego Jarrin Palm City FL 229 48 151 2:15:11.2 10:20/M
7 Robert Audette Port St. Lucie FL 814 46 158 2:16:51.6 10:28/M
8 David Anderson Hobe Sound FL 107 49 272 2:45:27.2 12:39/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Robert Sendler Jupiter FL 342 52 19 1:44:39.0 7:59/M
2 Michael Hitsman Ft. Pierce FL 422 53 22 1:45:18.9 8:02/M
3 Robert Johnson II Warren MI 609 53 23 1:45:20.1 8:03/M
4 Craig Meyers Fort Pierce FL 282 50 34 1:50:25.4 8:26/M
5 Ed Burrows Stuart FL 134 51 35 1:50:52.8 8:28/M
6 John Houri Palm City FL 221 50 39 1:51:30.0 8:31/M
7 Charles Bennett Jupiter FL 118 52 55 1:54:44.8 8:46/M
8 Brad Holston Palm City, Palm City FL 219 51 66 1:56:30.1 8:54/M
9 Steve Holland North Palm Beach FL 215 51 89 2:01:38.2 9:18/M
10 Jaime Bruno Lake Worth FL 129 50 102 2:05:19.6 9:36/M
11 Sam Haubert Port St. Lucie FL 821 51 115 2:09:07.5 9:52/M
12 Monty Turgeson Port St Lucie FL 373 51 119 2:09:39.8 9:54/M
13 Patrick Powers Port St Lucie FL 303 50 123 2:10:09.4 9:57/M
14 Edward Weinberg Palm City FL 389 50 182 2:21:16.0 10:47/M
15 Robert Bastian Jensen Beach FL 113 52 186 2:21:54.1 10:51/M
16 Alan Beech Ancaster ON 116 54 263 2:38:28.4 12:08/M
17 Craig Price Jensen Beach FL 307 51 324 3:34:30.7 16:28/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mike Dahan Ft Pierce FL 155 58 12 1:40:11.0 7:39/M
2 Cristian Presutti Jensen Beach FL 305 57 21 1:45:11.5 8:02/M
3 Dennis Vaughan Jupiter FL 379 56 24 1:45:22.5 8:03/M
4 Charlie Schortgen Churubusco IN 337 55 69 1:57:26.0 8:59/M
5 John Scarduzio Stuart FL 332 58 90 2:01:44.4 9:18/M
6 Carey Huffstetler Palm Beach Gardens FL 225 56 137 2:12:55.5 10:10/M
7 Richard Schoenborn Palm City FL 836 56 153 2:15:11.7 10:20/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Bill Overholt Ft. Pierce FL 420 61 104 2:05:44.7 9:37/M
2 Steve Estabrooks Stuart FL 802 60 122 2:10:09.0 9:58/M
3 Harold Walsh Stuart FL 387 60 144 2:14:09.8 10:16/M
4 Richard Creque Port St. Lucie FL 151 61 161 2:17:18.8 10:30/M
5 Joseph Snow Concord NH 355 62 225 2:28:20.8 11:21/M
6 Kevin Traynor Port Saint Lucie FL 835 60 291 2:53:47.7 13:17/M
7 Pat Burns Syracuse NY 133 62 319 3:23:12.3 15:33/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Roy Gillett Port St. Lucie FL 188 66 234 2:29:55.2 11:27/M
2 Gerald Kosloski Hobe Sound FL 808 69 280 2:50:40.0 13:03/M
Top

Male 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dale Ruth Jupiter FL 328 76 101 2:04:56.3 9:33/M
2 Jed Fortune Ft. Pierce FL 412 71 125 2:10:41.2 9:59/M
3 Bruce Lottman Stuart FL 263 71 134 2:12:10.6 10:06/M
4 Charles Orlando Stuart FL 831 70 166 2:18:10.7 10:33/M
5 Ed Ruby Fort Pierce FL 325 71 192 2:22:20.6 10:52/M
6 Dr. James Fantauzzo Port St. Lucie FL 175 74 296 2:57:11.6 13:32/M