Graveyard Ultras 100K

Overall Results

March 08, 2014


Results By MCM Timing and Results LLC www.mcmtiming.com MCM Timing and Results LLC
 

100K

Female Finishers

  ------------ 5.0M ------------ ------------ 25.5M ------------ ------------ 49.9M ------------ ------------ FINISH ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 Tammy Sieminowski 1017 45 F 1 F 1-99 1 48:45 9:45/M 1 5:01:21 11:49/M 1 11:13:34 13:30/M 1 14:17:42 13:37/M 14:17:42 14:17:42
2 Natalie Higgs 21 39 F 2 F 1-99     2 5:17:52 12:28/M 2 12:21:47 14:52/M 2 16:05:04 15:19/M 16:05:04 16:05:04
INC Rosemary Evans 1006 60 F F 1-99 4 1:11:03 14:13/M 3 7:31:23 17:42/M            
INC Agatija McCalister 1014 45 F F 1-99 2 49:44 9:57/M                
INC Serena Broton 1000 18 F F 1-99 3 1:07:04 13:25/M                
DNS Francesca Conte 1003 41 F F 1-99                    
DNS Vivian Delgado 1005 32 F F 1-99                    
DNS Dana Mathew 1013 37 F F 1-99                    

Male Finishers

  ------------ 5.0M ------------ ------------ 25.5M ------------ ------------ 49.9M ------------ ------------ FINISH ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 Avery Collins 1002 21 M 1 M 1-99 1 33:53 6:47/M 1 2:57:34 6:58/M 1 7:18:59 8:48/M 1 9:32:26 9:05/M 9:32:26 9:32:26
2 Michael Wolfe 1020 32 M 2 M 1-99 2 40:10 8:02/M 2 3:31:36 8:18/M 2 7:28:54 9:00/M 2 9:40:13 9:13/M 9:40:13 9:40:13
3 Terry Koob 1010 47 M 3 M 1-99 3 43:36 8:43/M 3 4:19:52 10:11/M     3 12:35:49 12:00/M 12:35:49 12:35:49
4 Troy Wilkie 1019 37 M 4 M 1-99 4 48:15 9:39/M 4 4:29:00 10:33/M 3 10:11:25 12:15/M 4 13:52:34 13:13/M 13:52:34 13:52:34
5 Brian Burk 1001 49 M 5 M 1-99 8 52:31 10:30/M 5 5:01:28 11:49/M 4 10:48:12 12:59/M 5 14:36:16 13:55/M 14:36:16 14:36:16
6 George Nelsen 1015 58 M 6 M 1-99 10 52:44 10:33/M 6 5:01:33 11:50/M 5 10:48:21 13:00/M 6 14:36:16 13:55/M 14:36:16 14:36:16
7 Harald Vaessin 1018 58 M 7 M 1-99 7 51:46 10:21/M 7 5:21:22 12:36/M 6 12:11:55 14:40/M 7 16:43:57 15:56/M 16:43:57 16:43:57
INC Bradley Leisure 1012 59 M M 1-99 9 52:37 10:31/M 8 6:25:16 15:07/M            
INC Jim Hopkins 1008 58 M M 1-99 5 50:35 10:07/M                
INC Donald Halke II 1007 54 M M 1-99 6 50:43 10:09/M                
DNS Michael D'Aulerio 1004 27 M M 1-99                    
DNS Geoffrey Kinka 1009 61 M M 1-99                    
DNS Christian Kubik 1011 50 M M 1-99                    
DNS Dan Ouellette 1016 48 M M 1-99