Rudolph's Reindeer Dash 5K Run

December 07, 2013


Results By MCM Timing and Results LLC www.mcmtiming.com

Detail Team Results

5K Run

 

Team - Santa's Sassy Snowflakes

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 107

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

719

Megan Harlan Jensen Beach, FL

F

30

30

23:34.9

23:34.9

2

607

Helen Martin Stuart, FL

F

37

67

24:00.0

47:34.9

3

864

Kristen Sweeney Neptune Beach, FL

F

40

107

24:21.8

1:11:56.7

4

623

Sandra Brazill Jensen Beach, FL

F

48

155

25:00.4

1:36:57.1

5

764

Erin Madden Stuart, FL

F

57

212

26:15.1

2:03:12.2

6

755

Rita Larsh Jensen Beach, FL

F

94

306

28:37.7

2:31:49.9

7

715

Brooke Grostefon Stuart, FL

F

103

409

29:22.1

3:01:12.0

8

752

Amy Kreitz Port St. Lucie, FL

F

105

514

29:37.3

3:30:49.3

9

928

Karen Presutti Jensen Beach, FL

F

107

621

29:38.3

4:00:27.6

10

936

Bonnie Mitchell Jensen Beach, FL

F

146

767

32:19.2

4:32:46.8

11

876

Kristin Wallace Stuart, FL

F

165

932

33:44.4

5:06:31.2

12

614

Cherie Baumgartner Stuart, FL

F

166

1098

33:44.9

5:40:16.1

13

766

Heather McAdams Stuart, FL

F

214

1312

38:43.4

6:18:59.5

14

704

Laura Glover Jensen Beach, FL

F

230

1542

42:36.0

7:01:35.5

15

821

Christine Rowell Stuart, FL

F

266

1808

51:48.7

7:53:24.2

16

735

Beth Huggins Port St. Lucie, FL

F

268

2076

51:49.8

8:45:14.0

 

Team - STS Aviation Group

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 150

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

866

Christine Taylor Stuart, FL

F

36

36

23:58.5

23:58.5

2

839

Edward Shaffer Fort Pierce, FL

M

56

92

26:14.6

50:13.1

3

728

Andrew Hooper Stuart, FL

M

58

150

26:19.6

1:16:32.7

4

668

Melissa Dion Palm City, FL

F

193

343

36:51.4

1:53:24.1

 

Team - Fitanista

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 217

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

737

Eden James Port St. Lucie, FL

M

50

50

25:19.6

25:19.6

2

604

Heather Anderson Stuart, FL

F

70

120

27:17.6

52:37.2

3

724

Britney Hinckley Stuart, FL

F

97

217

28:42.6

1:21:19.8

4

612

Kerry Bartley Hobe Sound, FL

F

98

315

28:47.4

1:50:07.2

5

693

Susie Fox Jensen Beach, FL

F

117

432

30:31.7

2:20:38.9

6

726

Angela Hodge Port St. Lucie, FL

F

125

557

30:58.3

2:51:37.2

7

657

Kenyel Day Port St. Lucie, FL

F

157

714

33:06.6

3:24:43.8

8

644

Jennifer Cody Hollywood, FL

F

208

922

37:50.9

4:02:34.7

9

659

Mary DeCastro Jensen Beach, FL

F

237

1159

44:02.5

4:46:37.2

 

Team - Stroller Strides

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 262

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

701

Regan Gavagni Jensen Beach, FL

F

78

78

27:38.4

27:38.4

2

712

Amanda Grootegoed Jensen Beach, FL

F

91

169

28:36.0

56:14.4

3

746

Marion Kavovit ,

F

93

262

28:36.5

1:24:50.9

4

713

Loren Grootegoerd Jensen Beach, FL

M

106

368

29:37.6

1:54:28.5

5

717

Lida Hardwick Jensen Beach, FL

F

114

482

30:11.4

2:24:39.9

6

609

Matt Arneborg Jensen Beach, FL

M

115

597

30:11.5

2:54:51.4

7

784

Paige Morrow Jensen Beach, FL

F

174

771

34:39.1

3:29:30.5

8

617

Michelle Bearror Jensen Beach, FL

F

238

1009

44:30.1

4:14:00.6

9

618

Tim Bearror Jensen Beach, FL

M

239

1248

44:31.1

4:58:31.7

10

685

Michelle Ferguson Hobe Sound, FL

F

249

1497

46:40.3

5:45:12.0

11

684

Corey Ferguson Hobe Sound, FL

M

250

1747

46:40.5

6:31:52.5

 

Team - Team Essen

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 306

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

700

Kimberly Gates Port St. Lucie, FL

F

38

38

24:04.3

24:04.3

2

902

Kathy Neu Palm City, FL

F

118

156

30:32.0

54:36.3

3

606

Lorna Anderson Port St. Lucie, FL

F

150

306

32:33.1

1:27:09.4

4

796

Catherine Prann Port St. Lucie, FL

F

175

481

34:47.4

2:01:56.8

5

790

Maria Paradise Palm City, FL

F

202

683

37:29.7

2:39:26.5

6

798

Maria Prann Port St. Lucie, FL

F

213

896

38:41.0

3:18:07.5

7

683

Wanda Fahser Port St. Lucie, FL

F

225

1121

41:06.8

3:59:14.3

8

756

Julie Letendre Port St. Lucie, FL

F

231

1352

42:36.5

4:41:50.8

9

797

Joseph Prann Port St. Lucie, FL

M

265

1617

51:44.0

5:33:34.8

 

Team - Island of Misfit Toys

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 490

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

761

Lynn Luisi Port St. Lucie, FL

F

139

139

31:39.1

31:39.1

2

622

Christina Bondi Port St. Lucie, FL

F

154

293

32:49.9

1:04:29.0

3

650

Donald Cuozzo Palm City, FL

M

197

490

37:18.6

1:41:47.6

4

788

Elizabeth Oreo Port St. Lucie, FL

F

205

695

37:40.1

2:19:27.7

5

736

Stacy Iannacone Jensen Beach, FL

F

209

904

37:59.1

2:57:26.8

 

Team - Team Frear

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

696

Natalie Frear Stuart, FL

F

261

261

51:16.3

51:16.3

2

695

Lesley Frear Stuart, FL

F

262

523

51:25.8

1:42:42.1

 

Team - heldebkico

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

820

Debra Rothgeb Stuart, FL

F

245

245

45:58.5

45:58.5

2

791

Kim Pass Hobe Sound, FL

F

246

491

45:58.9

1:31:57.4

 

Team - St Clare School

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

639

Michael Christy Jr North Palm Beach, FL

M

173

173

34:25.0

34:25.0

 

Team - Sassy Pants

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

765

Nicole Marie Port St Lucie, FL

F

145

145

32:04.0

32:04.0